< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:25:12 | Miika Kirmula | 17:31 | ||
202 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +2:25:15 | Lars Sigve Oftedal | 25:52 | ||
203 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +2:25:28 | Johan Hedman | 18:18 | ||
204 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +2:25:36 | Joakim Byström | 16:54 | ||
205 | OK Botnia (214) | +2:26:19 | Andreas Åbacka | 22:16 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +2:26:39 | Hyttinen Tomi | 19:09 | ||
207 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +2:26:41 | Anton Hallor | 21:20 | ||
208 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:27:06 | Igor Bondarenko | 15:16 | ||
209 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +2:27:09 | Olli Huhtinen | 22:45 | ||
210 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +2:28:28 | Sergey Yakor | 17:30 | ||
211 | Myggans OS (1034) | +2:28:47 | Agda Frankenstein | 20:32 | ||
212 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +2:29:10 | Antti Hautalahti | 19:36 | ||
213 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +2:29:22 | Dave Abrams | 17:33 | ||
214 | OK Rodhen (308) | +2:29:34 | Erik Engsten | 17:41 | ||
215 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +2:30:05 | Marcus Andersson | 15:06 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +2:31:00 | Lassi Aaltonen | 16:13 | ||
217 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +2:31:01 | Daniel Wikström | 24:37 | ||
218 | Varegg IL (339) | +2:32:12 | Kristian Lövås | 20:33 | ||
219 | Modum OL (182) | +2:32:25 | David Löver | 16:44 | ||
220 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +2:33:26 | Mika Kantola | 15:33 | ||
221 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +2:34:01 | Jaakko Tervo | 16:49 | ||
222 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +2:34:29 | Sebastian Inderst | 17:35 | ||
223 | Rastiketut (296) | +2:34:38 | Janne Matikainen | 20:58 | ||
224 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +2:34:52 | Antti Lamminpää | 17:04 | ||
225 | OK Meridians (188) | +2:35:07 | Matiass Jansons | 17:42 | ||
226 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +2:35:36 | Philip Pålsson | 20:33 | ||
227 | Navi 2 (101) | +2:35:49 | Eetu Nykänen | 18:13 | ||
228 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +2:36:00 | Johansson Erki | 18:20 | ||
229 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +2:36:01 | Mika Lehtonen | 25:06 | ||
230 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +2:36:58 | Henrik Göhl | 15:54 | ||
231 | Ganddal IL (177) | +2:37:08 | Alf Johan Lima | 17:16 | ||
232 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +2:38:07 | Aleksi Lehti | 18:00 | ||
233 | Nybro OK (117) | +2:38:22 | Oscar Stensson-Bohman | 34:35 | ||
234 | OK Kåre (824) | +2:38:22 | Marcus Hylen | 15:45 | ||
235 | Närpes OK (216) | +2:38:29 | Patrik Backlund | 18:28 | ||
236 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +2:38:48 | Samuel Hippi | 22:13 | ||
237 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +2:38:56 | Ville Suuronen | 17:39 | ||
238 | Rasti E4 (231) | +2:39:01 | Sami Mönttinen | 35:52 | ||
239 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:39:22 | Henrik Berggren | 16:53 | ||
240 | Skogslöparna (171) | +2:39:27 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 17:36 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +2:39:30 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 18:52 | ||
242 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +2:39:33 | Kari Paavola | 17:45 | ||
243 | Lunds OK (322) | +2:39:55 | Gert Nielsen | 33:16 | ||
244 | Västerås SOK (61) | +2:40:10 | Johan Wändell | 16:15 | ||
245 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +2:40:32 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 27:18 | ||
246 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +2:40:52 | Heikki Nenonen | 23:54 | ||
247 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +2:40:56 | Jukka Sorvoja | 26:27 | ||
248 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +2:41:01 | Kari Mäki-Kamppi | 22:51 | ||
249 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:42:15 | Mathias Drage | 16:28 | ||
250 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +2:42:23 | Jouni Vantaala | 16:28 | ||
251 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +2:42:29 | 21:53 | |||
252 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +2:42:30 | Martins Lacis | 22:19 | ||
253 | Dainava1 (462) | +2:42:52 | Linas Jasinskas | 18:50 | ||
254 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +2:42:54 | Jorma Nissilä | 19:15 | ||
255 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +2:42:57 | Johansen Ole Underthun | 18:19 | ||
256 | Ök-94 (1040) | +2:43:06 | Rune Teigland | 19:46 | ||
257 | Nord West (272) | +2:43:14 | Yuriy Laptev | 24:27 | ||
258 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +2:44:38 | Aleksei Zdeblovskij | 18:32 | ||
259 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +2:44:42 | Niklas Wickholm | 19:31 | ||
260 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +2:44:48 | Juha Lehtonen | 17:38 | ||
261 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +2:45:20 | Richard Nadberg | 20:15 | ||
262 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +2:45:36 | Espen Sirum | 17:11 | ||
263 | Växjö OK (283) | +2:46:24 | Johan Andrasson | 18:26 | ||
264 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +2:47:02 | Jan NGui | 20:42 | ||
265 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +2:47:15 | Oskar Karlin | 15:15 | ||
266 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +2:47:25 | Arild Bjarkö | 18:29 | ||
267 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +2:48:10 | Pauli Kukkola | 20:55 | ||
268 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +2:48:23 | Samuli Mäkipää | 31:20 | ||
269 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +2:49:49 | Jarno Pökälä | 20:38 | ||
270 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +2:49:59 | Markus Plohn | 16:44 | ||
271 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +2:50:02 | Björn Ove Petersson | 20:26 | ||
272 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +2:50:03 | Tim Sundbue | 16:57 | ||
273 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +2:50:27 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 31:24 | ||
274 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +2:50:29 | Jan Skog | 21:10 | ||
275 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +2:50:31 | Mikko Halonen | 17:26 | ||
276 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +2:51:41 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 20:36 | ||
277 | BULTromsö (929) | +2:52:07 | Öyvind Undstad | 17:20 | ||
278 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +2:52:08 | Olli Rauste | 22:50 | ||
279 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +2:52:20 | Aki Hiisilä | 26:45 | ||
280 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +2:53:26 | Sergey Makeychik | 17:47 | ||
281 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +2:53:37 | Andre Bruguiere | 17:21 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +2:53:57 | Teijo Oksanen | 16:20 | ||
283 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +2:53:57 | Pasi Kujala | 22:50 | ||
284 | IF Åland (582) | +2:54:00 | Niklas Böling | 22:19 | ||
285 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +2:54:00 | Daniele Orler | 25:19 | ||
286 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +2:54:24 | Ole Ahlroth | 21:06 | ||
287 | Skien OK (813) | +2:55:36 | Erlend Raastad | 22:00 | ||
288 | Turun NMKY (408) | +2:56:34 | Pekka Vieno | 23:18 | ||
289 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +2:57:07 | Petri Nurmela | 21:36 | ||
290 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +2:57:08 | Juhani Ylönen | 19:25 | ||
291 | OK Oos (290) | +2:57:14 | Andre Nomm | 22:47 | ||
292 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +2:58:23 | Jarmo Aho | 23:35 | ||
293 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +2:58:28 | Lauri Pirilä | 19:56 | ||
294 | OK Södertörn (572) | +2:58:47 | Johan Markstedt | 21:16 | ||
295 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +2:59:33 | Denis Mihailov | 38:38 | ||
296 | JOKA (903) | +2:59:42 | Tiit Tähnas | 25:07 | ||
297 | SK Mercury (313) | +3:00:37 | Mati Korrol | 22:57 | ||
298 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +3:00:46 | Mika Lahtinen | 24:49 | ||
299 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +3:01:44 | Antti Lehtineva | 21:14 | ||
300 | Bulldozer (643) | +3:01:47 | Robin Söderström | 18:46 | ||
301 | OK Skeidi (399) | +3:01:58 | Björn Polland | 17:16 | ||
302 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +3:02:17 | Max Lauren | 17:08 | ||
303 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +3:02:31 | Daniel Wikfors | 20:48 | ||
304 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +3:02:48 | Sami Lähdemäki | 23:30 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +3:02:51 | Juhani Nippala | 24:05 | ||
306 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +3:03:23 | Jani Peltotalo | 25:29 | ||
307 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +3:03:51 | Henrik Andersson | 18:45 | ||
308 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:03:53 | Priit Pääslane | 16:50 | ||
309 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +3:03:56 | Martin Wickholm | 19:33 | ||
310 | IF Sturla (1222) | +3:03:58 | Helge Stubberud | 18:45 | ||
311 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +3:04:00 | Tero Salonen | 20:04 | ||
312 | Lutelaget (192) | +3:04:51 | Jan Kristian Lygre | 19:04 | ||
313 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +3:05:15 | Niclas Portin | 43:06 | ||
314 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +3:05:28 | Taito Jeskanen | 19:31 | ||
315 | Tynset IF (828) | +3:05:30 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 21:24 | ||
316 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +3:05:33 | Antti Savonen | 32:34 | ||
317 | OK Älgen (830) | +3:05:47 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 21:39 | ||
318 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +3:05:57 | Jussi Manninen | 21:06 | ||
319 | Väsby OK (306) | +3:06:23 | Björn Jansson | 18:55 | ||
320 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +3:06:31 | Martin Sedström | 21:02 | ||
321 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +3:06:33 | Pontus von Schoultz | 27:56 | ||
322 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +3:07:58 | Seppo Koskinen | 21:50 | ||
323 | Umeå OK (448) | +3:08:03 | Johan Korsman | 17:28 | ||
324 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +3:08:46 | Eerik Sihvola | 18:09 | ||
325 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +3:09:04 | Henrik Eriksson | 15:10 | ||
326 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +3:09:07 | Tuomas Väinä | 16:26 | ||
327 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +3:09:30 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 19:18 | ||
328 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +3:09:54 | Mikko Tani | 21:33 | ||
329 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +3:10:30 | Toivo Toomas | 20:11 | ||
330 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +3:10:58 | Tapio Mannila | 17:54 | ||
331 | OK77 2 (455) | +3:11:19 | Sami Isoherranen | 19:13 | ||
332 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +3:11:31 | Klas Friborg | 17:54 | ||
333 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +3:11:46 | Kari Ristanen | 19:33 | ||
334 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +3:12:08 | Sundqvist Jari | 26:50 | ||
335 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +3:12:15 | Anton Marmelid | 26:36 | ||
336 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +3:12:42 | Jarno Saarela | 15:45 | ||
337 | Takas OK (962) | +3:13:42 | Ramunas Simanskas | 22:39 | ||
338 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +3:14:00 | Janne Kuningas | 26:30 | ||
339 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +3:14:18 | Tomas Lundström | 19:52 | ||
340 | OK Österåker (351) | +3:14:35 | Anders Holmström | 20:46 | ||
341 | Koovee 5 (692) | +3:14:39 | Hannu Aasla | 17:53 | ||
342 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +3:14:41 | Mikael Lundstedt | 19:47 | ||
343 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +3:14:41 | Antti Keränen | 22:42 | ||
344 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +3:14:52 | Ivar Svartholm | 25:49 | ||
345 | Larvik OK (843) | +3:15:04 | Peder Rauan | 51:21 | ||
346 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +3:15:09 | Timo Grönroos | 28:40 | ||
347 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +3:15:09 | Valtteri Tetri | 22:08 | ||
348 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +3:16:03 | Rasmus Blockgren | 21:26 | ||
349 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +3:16:06 | Marek Modry | 21:33 | ||
350 | IK Auseklis (256) | +3:16:06 | Edgars Lakis | 14:56 | ||
351 | Rastihaukat (457) | +3:16:31 | Esko Sorri | 17:40 | ||
352 | Fagersta OK (892) | +3:17:01 | Andreas Olsson | 22:18 | ||
353 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +3:17:45 | Samuli Hurme | 26:10 | ||
354 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +3:17:56 | Jussi Anttila | 32:11 | ||
355 | VIGA (222) | +3:17:59 | Uvis Soika | 42:17 | ||
356 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +3:18:03 | Toni Haapala | 29:45 | ||
357 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +3:18:41 | Mikko Peltonen | 22:27 | ||
358 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +3:19:13 | Miikka Keskinen | 42:08 | ||
359 | Konnerud IL (418) | +3:19:18 | Eivind Lindseth | 22:25 | ||
360 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +3:19:18 | Tomas Johansson | 17:06 | ||
361 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +3:19:36 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 18:13 | ||
362 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +3:20:00 | Göran Blomberg | 19:12 | ||
363 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +3:20:50 | Joakim Björklind | 23:45 | ||
364 | Rastikarhut (484) | +3:20:59 | Tuomas Mikkola | 18:04 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +3:21:00 | Mikko Savelainen | 18:11 | ||
366 | Akilles OK (367) | +3:21:06 | Peter Stenbäck | 29:00 | ||
367 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +3:21:08 | Alexandr Lebedev | 31:03 | ||
368 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +3:21:42 | Arto Käpynen | 29:59 | ||
369 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +3:22:05 | Kimmo Paasonen | 39:52 | ||
370 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +3:22:36 | Valtteri Mulari | 17:31 | ||
371 | Riihon ukk (317) | +3:23:30 | Jaska Sorri | 16:08 | ||
372 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +3:23:45 | Nikita Somov | 18:53 | ||
373 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +3:24:28 | Einar Hjortås | 22:06 | ||
374 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +3:24:36 | Kalle Wegerfelt | 21:35 | ||
375 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +3:24:44 | Anders Silvemark | 22:10 | ||
376 | Härlövs IF (248) | +3:25:58 | Anton Oddmo | 18:16 | ||
377 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +3:26:10 | Vesa Vesterinen | 19:30 | ||
378 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:26:17 | Janne Kuusivaara | 18:34 | ||
379 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +3:26:21 | Mikko Fäldt | 20:54 | ||
380 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +3:26:25 | Peter Johansson | 26:12 | ||
381 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +3:26:40 | Ville Koskenkorva | 18:24 | ||
382 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +3:27:02 | Tom Steffansson | 21:32 | ||
383 | Catalonia Team (223) | +3:27:37 | Benet Totusaus | 17:33 | ||
384 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +3:27:48 | Marko Laaksonen | 37:34 | ||
385 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +3:28:12 | Pekka Partanen | 18:11 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +3:28:24 | Glen Grant | 21:13 | ||
387 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +3:28:39 | Tomi Heinola | 18:33 | ||
388 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +3:28:59 | Jussi Koskela | 19:56 | ||
389 | Byåsen IL (378) | +3:29:20 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 18:08 | ||
390 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +3:29:47 | Sindre Sandven | 15:29 | ||
391 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +3:29:51 | Heikki Lassila | 22:07 | ||
392 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +3:29:57 | Niklas Landqvist | 24:18 | ||
393 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +3:30:04 | Mikko Antell | 24:19 | ||
394 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +3:30:07 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 20:10 | ||
395 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +3:30:41 | Timo Pohjolainen | 21:42 | ||
396 | Metsämannut (444) | +3:30:50 | Tapio Hankala | 21:48 | ||
397 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +3:31:38 | Patrik Axelsson | 17:02 | ||
398 | Fet OL (156) | +3:32:01 | Kyrre Gran | 24:44 | ||
399 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +3:32:02 | Harri Niinistö | 22:18 | ||
400 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:32:09 | Lauri Launonen | 18:18 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |