All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 6:22:44 | Emil Wingstedt | 34:28 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +12:45 | Fabian Hertner | 34:36 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +13:45 | Jonne Lakanen | 37:00 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +20:48 | Mattias Millinger | 36:02 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +20:52 | Marc Lauenstein | 39:22 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +20:55 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 38:28 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +21:20 | Michal Jedlicka | 39:03 | ||
8 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +22:22 | Marius Bjugan | 36:18 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (16) | +26:17 | Anders Tiltnes | 36:14 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +26:38 | Markus Lindeqvist | 37:14 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +26:40 | Edgars Bertuks | 39:12 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +29:51 | Henrik Eliasson | 39:29 | ||
13 | Delta (7) | +30:01 | Olle Kärner | 35:02 | ||
14 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +30:06 | Vegard Brun Saga | 37:40 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (35) | +30:29 | Andrei Hramov | 37:19 | ||
16 | MS Parma (34) | +33:50 | Asgeir Mjösund | 39:47 | ||
17 | OK Orient (26) | +33:52 | Otto Simosas | 37:53 | ||
18 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +33:55 | Öyvind Lund | 41:15 | ||
19 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +34:28 | Damien Renard | 36:28 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +34:31 | Andreas Jansson | 35:08 | ||
21 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +34:34 | Michal Smola | 36:54 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +36:35 | Rafael Huber | 40:49 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +36:56 | Tue Lassen | 37:36 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +38:12 | Michal Horacek | 42:58 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +38:55 | Erik Rost | 36:38 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +39:03 | Jarno Salmelin | 40:34 | ||
27 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +41:57 | Ville Uitto | 37:26 | ||
28 | OK Orion (8) | +42:43 | Michail Mamleev | 40:53 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +45:15 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 38:42 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (20) | +45:52 | Anders Kleist | 40:05 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +48:04 | Johan Näsman | 39:56 | ||
32 | OK Hällen (37) | +48:07 | Peter Öberg | 34:36 | ||
33 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +51:12 | Arto Fränti | 43:16 | ||
34 | NTNUI (30) | +51:16 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 43:24 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +52:54 | Jansi Edström | 41:02 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +53:28 | Petter Eriksson | 39:56 | ||
37 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +56:46 | Tobias Lindell | 47:31 | ||
38 | Scotland (63) | +57:19 | Alasdair McLeod | 40:33 | ||
39 | Wing OK (19) | +58:32 | Zinca Ionut | 43:45 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +58:44 | Victor Mansner | 41:15 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +58:58 | Jimmy Larsson | 52:40 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (31) | +58:59 | Arturs Paulins | 45:01 | ||
43 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +59:04 | Jaakko Leppänen | 45:58 | ||
44 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:01:20 | Lasse Jansson | 51:22 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:03:12 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 42:17 | ||
46 | Järla IF OK (42) | +1:03:12 | Espen Weltzien | 43:08 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (164) | +1:04:12 | Jaakko Järvistö | 43:37 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +1:05:58 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 37:12 | ||
49 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +1:07:06 | Stefan Zingg | 42:12 | ||
50 | Frol IL (91) | +1:07:06 | Håvard Vassenden | 37:50 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:07:11 | Pelle Engstrand | 37:15 | ||
52 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +1:07:54 | Håkon Heggedal | 38:11 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +1:09:21 | Henrik Lundgren | 44:25 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +1:09:31 | Henrik Ottesen | 42:50 | ||
55 | Leksands OK (10) | +1:11:17 | Fredrik Norman | 43:20 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (51) | +1:12:59 | Topias Tiainen | 43:15 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +1:13:10 | Michael Sörensen | 43:58 | ||
58 | Delta 2 (92) | +1:14:05 | Harri Räty | 43:59 | ||
59 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:14:25 | Andreas Petersson | 50:48 | ||
60 | Ärla IF (109) | +1:15:22 | Jan Panchartek | 45:04 | ||
61 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:15:26 | Matthias Kretzschmar | 45:28 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +1:15:29 | Rauno Ratilainen | 43:27 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +1:16:10 | Sven Lundbäck | 45:45 | ||
64 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:18:06 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 44:24 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +1:18:21 | Arne Bujordet | 37:46 | ||
66 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:18:31 | Jari Hannuksela | 42:25 | ||
67 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:18:40 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 41:16 | ||
68 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:18:46 | Beat Zimmermann | 41:18 | ||
69 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:20:12 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 47:32 | ||
70 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:22:21 | Erik Thorsson | 39:00 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:23:18 | Erik Sagvolden | 46:11 | ||
72 | IGTISA (38) | +1:23:55 | Vytautas Beliunas | 47:47 | ||
73 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:24:51 | Matti Maajärvi | 41:38 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:24:54 | Kari Salo | 39:35 | ||
75 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:24:55 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 47:36 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen (60) | +1:25:02 | Staffan Kjellman | 46:36 | ||
77 | Koovee (180) | +1:25:08 | Petri Annila | 41:00 | ||
78 | Täby OK (121) | +1:25:21 | Maciej Hewelt | 50:45 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:29:26 | Jussi Aumo | 46:00 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:30:25 | Mattias Argårds | 54:04 | ||
81 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:31:25 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 46:10 | ||
82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:31:43 | Tomi Silvonen | 46:12 | ||
83 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +1:32:19 | Kjell Westin | 47:20 | ||
84 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:33:35 | Andrew Quin | 42:41 | ||
85 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:37:49 | Stefan Aronsson | 51:07 | ||
86 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:38:33 | Matthieu Puech | 44:23 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:38:36 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 44:19 | ||
88 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:40:22 | Anders Jönsson | 51:25 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:41:47 | Ville Glad | 45:29 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:42:01 | Evgeny Artemov | 39:05 | ||
91 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:42:02 | Juha Fränti | 44:56 | ||
92 | IF Femman (80) | +1:42:05 | Otto Sund | 44:09 | ||
93 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:42:12 | Erkka Mehtälä | 41:13 | ||
94 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +1:42:58 | Miikka Myllymäki | 1:08:56 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:43:06 | Antti Kaivosaari | 43:25 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:43:21 | Marko Haapakangas | 52:52 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:43:40 | Olli Salo | 42:11 | ||
98 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:44:47 | Ville Paldan | 44:42 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:44:51 | Luukas Valtonen | 42:54 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:44:56 | Dag Aalvik | 42:49 | ||
101 | OK77 (162) | +1:44:56 | Tomas Ray | 46:48 | ||
102 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:44:58 | Pasi Oravainen | 44:21 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:45:06 | Ken Peeters | 49:12 | ||
104 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +1:45:11 | Vesa Arffman | 53:00 | ||
105 | SKM! (66) | +1:47:51 | Huijar Rain Eensaar | 39:20 | ||
106 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:48:45 | Filip Brunell | 44:09 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:49:15 | Harri Iivonen | 46:15 | ||
108 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:49:18 | Sauli Saarinen | 42:31 | ||
109 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +1:50:08 | Simen Smestad | 1:12:42 | ||
110 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:51:14 | Urban Andre | 40:38 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:51:22 | Mika Loukkalahti | 54:13 | ||
112 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:51:28 | Juha Minkkinen | 48:00 | ||
113 | Navi (52) | +1:51:50 | Mika Ahola | 43:05 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:53:21 | Tuomas Peltola | 51:45 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:53:25 | Roope Koskinen | 48:32 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:53:41 | Tomas Reibring | 49:51 | ||
117 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:53:44 | Yuriy Masniy | 38:34 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:55:17 | Tommi Reponen | 43:57 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:59:54 | Antti Virtanen | 47:41 | ||
120 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +2:00:22 | Mikael Refors | 57:35 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå (41) | +2:00:28 | Joel Sjölander | 52:13 | ||
122 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +2:02:11 | Pekka Vuorinen | 47:47 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +2:02:13 | Petteri Rantala | 52:05 | ||
124 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +2:02:58 | Max Karle | 1:02:56 | ||
125 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +2:03:18 | Jiri Novak Kokotainen | 47:52 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK (87) | +2:03:22 | Erik Martinsson | 46:07 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat (140) | +2:03:33 | Markku Hämäläinen | 49:11 | ||
128 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +2:03:38 | Erik Kropf | 48:17 | ||
129 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +2:04:46 | Morten Saue | 43:57 | ||
130 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +2:05:11 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 48:27 | ||
131 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +2:05:15 | Olof Nilsson | 47:32 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +2:05:20 | Huusari Timo | 50:03 | ||
133 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +2:07:19 | Tom Olausson | 53:03 | ||
134 | OK RSP (293) | +2:07:45 | Davis Dislers | 46:36 | ||
135 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +2:07:53 | Torbjörn Svensk | 45:07 | ||
136 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +2:09:45 | Miikka Wigelius | 51:36 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +2:09:49 | Tapio Markki | 48:00 | ||
138 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +2:09:59 | Olle Lindman | 48:39 | ||
139 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +2:10:20 | Stephan Dlabaja | 44:18 | ||
140 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +2:10:42 | Fredrik Eriksson | 52:56 | ||
141 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +2:11:45 | Pekka Inkeri | 43:27 | ||
142 | Sippurasti (131) | +2:11:58 | Mika Jokiranta | 51:01 | ||
143 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +2:12:45 | Mantas Martinkus | 52:08 | ||
144 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +2:13:00 | Teppo Isokoski | 50:29 | ||
145 | OK Raseborg (201) | +2:13:05 | Jan Wasström | 47:28 | ||
146 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +2:13:36 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 54:22 | ||
147 | Omega (102) | +2:13:54 | Igor Klimov | 47:57 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +2:14:15 | Pasi Heino | 48:25 | ||
149 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +2:15:32 | Teemu Perälä | 1:00:19 | ||
150 | OK Roslagen (152) | +2:15:49 | John Solbreck | 56:51 | ||
151 | O-Ringen (301) | +2:16:18 | Tom Hollowell | 50:34 | ||
152 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +2:16:20 | Ludvig Eriksson | 53:10 | ||
153 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +2:17:10 | Erik Backteman | 59:04 | ||
154 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +2:17:13 | Christ Winander-Schöning | 45:28 | ||
155 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:17:21 | Emils Udris | 56:27 | ||
156 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +2:17:26 | Mika Elo | 48:47 | ||
157 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +2:17:29 | Marko Kivelä | 43:21 | ||
158 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +2:17:32 | Martin Halln | 1:08:19 | ||
159 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +2:17:34 | Mattias Sandqvist | 51:22 | ||
160 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +2:17:37 | Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen | 52:44 | ||
161 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +2:18:20 | Tuomo Ikonen | 54:58 | ||
162 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +2:19:13 | Roope Kuusisto | 55:37 | ||
163 | Freidig SPK (143) | +2:19:24 | Bjornar Lynom | 56:54 | ||
164 | Hellas (269) | +2:20:17 | Sergey Syslov | 52:13 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +2:20:34 | Ville Töyrylä | 54:28 | ||
166 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +2:21:57 | Mikko Mutka | 53:45 | ||
167 | OK Kolmården (189) | +2:22:12 | Fredrik Alden | 53:30 | ||
168 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +2:22:44 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:12:02 | ||
169 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +2:22:44 | Aas Henrik Svaland | 46:07 | ||
170 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +2:24:37 | Eric Nyberg | 59:41 | ||
171 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +2:24:41 | Petteri Lindblom | 52:17 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +2:24:44 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 43:59 | ||
173 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +2:27:01 | Nick Simonin | 44:59 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:27:03 | Pekka Niemi | 46:27 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +2:27:04 | Sune Södergrann | 55:09 | ||
176 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +2:27:07 | Janne Sälkelä | 48:33 | ||
177 | Hestra IF (79) | +2:27:10 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:13:38 | ||
178 | Brownteam (309) | +2:28:25 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 47:22 | ||
179 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +2:28:36 | Joakim Carlsson | 1:07:05 | ||
180 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +2:28:42 | Antti Rusanen | 46:29 | ||
181 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +2:29:44 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 46:05 | ||
182 | Rånäs OK (404) | +2:29:48 | Thomas Ohlin | 52:00 | ||
183 | Klyftamo (229) | +2:31:12 | Fabian Wennerberg | 48:46 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +2:31:18 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:06:23 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +2:31:40 | Mikko Sabel | 54:21 | ||
186 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +2:32:35 | Kimmo Vänni | 49:19 | ||
187 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +2:32:49 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 1:01:57 | ||
188 | IK Gandvik (276) | +2:33:38 | Magnus Sundmark | 56:19 | ||
189 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +2:33:39 | Lukas Scharnagl | 55:46 | ||
190 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +2:33:40 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 48:05 | ||
191 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +2:33:43 | Anton Hallor | 50:30 | ||
192 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:33:45 | Igor Bondarenko | 44:03 | ||
193 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:33:49 | Miika Kirmula | 48:16 | ||
194 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +2:33:54 | Andreas Carlsson | 51:27 | ||
195 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +2:34:23 | Lars Sigve Oftedal | 57:08 | ||
196 | Haninge SOK (181) | +2:34:59 | Daniel Steen | 53:54 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +2:35:03 | Moritz Schumann | 51:43 | ||
198 | Ultra (158) | +2:35:07 | Yuri Borobulin | 1:01:51 | ||
199 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +2:35:07 | Dave Abrams | 45:26 | ||
200 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +2:35:17 | Sergey Yakor | 46:27 |
All | Next 200 > |