< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +3:48:00 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:04:11 | ||
402 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +3:48:04 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 59:12 | ||
403 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +3:48:21 | Jarkko Tynyt | 59:42 | ||
404 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +3:48:25 | Jussi Anttila | 1:27:50 | ||
405 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +3:48:34 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:04:07 | ||
406 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +3:48:48 | Claus Pedersen | 52:32 | ||
407 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +3:48:53 | Tauno Pajukangas | 53:14 | ||
408 | IF Thor (481) | +3:48:56 | Andreas Svensson | 1:00:29 | ||
409 | Akilles OK (367) | +3:48:59 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:22:03 | ||
410 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +3:49:19 | Mikko Antell | 1:08:44 | ||
411 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +3:49:26 | Tom Steffansson | 1:09:06 | ||
412 | FK Åsen (450) | +3:49:58 | Jonathan Andersson | 59:27 | ||
413 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +3:50:11 | Hannu Holappa | 56:10 | ||
414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +3:50:30 | Glen Grant | 1:08:29 | ||
415 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +3:51:03 | Fraser Purves | 1:10:09 | ||
416 | Fet OL (156) | +3:51:05 | Kyrre Gran | 1:08:58 | ||
417 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +3:51:20 | Pavel Kalaidin | 1:06:22 | ||
418 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +3:52:32 | Orkola Antti | 1:01:16 | ||
419 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +3:52:58 | Gunars Ikaunieks | 1:01:19 | ||
420 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +3:53:05 | Jukka Heikura | 1:06:07 | ||
421 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +3:53:09 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 52:09 | ||
422 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +3:53:14 | Peter Johansson | 1:18:11 | ||
423 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +3:53:26 | Markku Sipponen | 1:08:48 | ||
424 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +3:53:47 | Arto Käpynen | 1:27:14 | ||
425 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:54:12 | Lauri Launonen | 1:05:31 | ||
426 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +3:54:21 | Pekka Tolonen | 59:00 | ||
427 | RC Eemeli (565) | +3:54:25 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:11:02 | ||
428 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +3:54:29 | Mika Juva | 1:04:36 | ||
429 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +3:54:32 | Petja Jantunen | 1:09:09 | ||
430 | Epilän Esa (599) | +3:54:37 | Jari Toivonen | 1:08:56 | ||
431 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +3:54:42 | Maxim Thriskin | 1:05:44 | ||
432 | Fagersta OK (892) | +3:54:51 | Andreas Olsson | 1:25:18 | ||
433 | IK Trenne (292) | +3:54:53 | Mangnus Wallin | 1:11:57 | ||
434 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +3:55:04 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:04:11 | ||
435 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +3:56:47 | Patrik Axelsson | 1:07:21 | ||
436 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +3:57:11 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:03:18 | ||
437 | Fana IL (252) | +3:58:19 | Mats Claussen | 1:10:20 | ||
438 | Laihian Luja (464) | +3:58:44 | Jarkko Rajala | 59:41 | ||
439 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +3:58:57 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:22:01 | ||
440 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +3:59:21 | Esko Udd | 1:03:24 | ||
441 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +3:59:28 | Fredrik Pajala | 1:09:21 | ||
442 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +4:00:53 | Jussi Koskela | 1:17:00 | ||
443 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +4:02:51 | Ola Henriksson | 54:36 | ||
444 | Finnmap (360) | +4:02:58 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:07:49 | ||
445 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +4:03:42 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:03:39 | ||
446 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +4:03:46 | Jari Moilanen | 1:08:58 | ||
447 | Snättringe SK (266) | +4:04:39 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:33:42 | ||
448 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +4:04:42 | Markku Virtanen | 1:14:43 | ||
449 | Koovee 4 (634) | +4:05:49 | Matti Sillanpää | 1:01:34 | ||
450 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +4:06:00 | Ilpo Kettunen | 1:19:14 | ||
451 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +4:06:06 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:04:42 | ||
452 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +4:06:17 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:16:33 | ||
453 | NCS Sport (782) | +4:06:57 | Markku Vainikka | 1:17:48 | ||
454 | OK Nackhe (257) | +4:08:04 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:04:44 | ||
455 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +4:08:06 | Andre Eklund | 1:08:48 | ||
456 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +4:08:42 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 1:23:53 | ||
457 | Sportvogl (664) | +4:08:46 | Roland Vogl | 1:00:01 | ||
458 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +4:08:50 | Mika Tommola | 1:24:47 | ||
459 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +4:08:58 | 1:57:44 | |||
460 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +4:09:14 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:31:05 | ||
461 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +4:09:17 | Evgeny Salatkin | 1:03:34 | ||
462 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +4:09:58 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:13:47 | ||
463 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +4:10:06 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:27:48 | ||
464 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +4:10:33 | Valery Pautov | 1:02:36 | ||
465 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +4:10:40 | Jari Vanhapiha | 1:26:39 | ||
466 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +4:10:42 | Jonny Gallier | 56:02 | ||
467 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +4:10:43 | Hannu Harju | 1:06:48 | ||
468 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +4:10:48 | Martin Gelinder | 1:03:04 | ||
469 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +4:10:54 | Peter Olsson | 57:20 | ||
470 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +4:11:20 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:10:58 | ||
471 | Rakvere OK (303) | +4:12:01 | Tonis Laugesaar | 51:53 | ||
472 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +4:12:04 | Antti Karttimo | 1:15:32 | ||
473 | Team Icebug (431) | +4:12:16 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 1:04:19 | ||
474 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +4:12:16 | Aimo Partanen | 1:07:39 | ||
475 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +4:12:17 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:29:43 | ||
476 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +4:12:19 | Tomi Paasimaa | 52:55 | ||
477 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +4:12:25 | Erkka Rinne | 1:03:26 | ||
478 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +4:12:28 | Eero Hautala | 1:04:13 | ||
479 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +4:12:37 | Tero Koskinen | 1:18:37 | ||
480 | OKS Otwock (363) | +4:12:40 | Robert Dragowski | 1:01:01 | ||
481 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +4:12:42 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:03:45 | ||
482 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:13:49 | Mika Pasonen | 58:22 | ||
483 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +4:13:51 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:12:56 | ||
484 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +4:13:53 | Matti Valkonen | 1:03:28 | ||
485 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +4:14:00 | Marko Anttola | 1:22:30 | ||
486 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +4:14:29 | Harri Mäki | 58:01 | ||
487 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +4:14:47 | Johan Vilen | 1:30:51 | ||
488 | Briksnis (340) | +4:15:09 | Maris Ozolins | 1:07:08 | ||
489 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +4:15:43 | Panu Ovaska | 1:10:40 | ||
490 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +4:15:50 | Toms Riekstins | 1:10:21 | ||
491 | Mile-Sport (722) | +4:15:59 | Anatoly Shelekhin | 59:40 | ||
492 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +4:16:06 | Kristaps Magone | 1:01:27 | ||
493 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +4:16:51 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:07:08 | ||
494 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +4:17:19 | Jörgen Babysitter Sköld | 1:14:40 | ||
495 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +4:17:34 | Seppo Männikkö | 1:14:00 | ||
496 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +4:17:35 | Sami Louekari | 55:26 | ||
497 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +4:17:38 | Patrik Linder | 1:26:39 | ||
498 | Mapline (1386) | +4:17:50 | Rauno Asikainen | 55:05 | ||
499 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +4:17:52 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:14:26 | ||
500 | Korven Honka (254) | +4:17:56 | hannu siekkinen | 1:01:41 | ||
501 | RasTiimi (366) | +4:18:06 | Jorma Koirikivi | 1:14:21 | ||
502 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +4:18:35 | Bror Backe | 1:26:54 | ||
503 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +4:19:22 | Daniel Tjernberg | 59:05 | ||
504 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +4:19:42 | Timo Salin | 56:24 | ||
505 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +4:19:42 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:04:55 | ||
506 | OK Måsen (176) | +4:19:50 | Anders Sundblad | 1:09:43 | ||
507 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +4:19:56 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:04:35 | ||
508 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +4:20:02 | Kassu Mäkelä | 1:04:54 | ||
509 | OC Toffee (1377) | +4:20:31 | Timo Leismala | 1:09:07 | ||
510 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +4:20:33 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:00:40 | ||
511 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +4:21:02 | Jari Nurmi | 1:29:30 | ||
512 | Medeina (380) | +4:21:23 | Darius Semaska | 1:01:04 | ||
513 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +4:21:54 | Hannu Parikka | 1:03:03 | ||
514 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +4:21:58 | Arnis Grasis | 1:02:01 | ||
515 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +4:22:01 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:06:45 | ||
516 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +4:22:16 | Marko Korhonen | 1:01:04 | ||
517 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +4:22:17 | Tapio Anttila | 1:21:32 | ||
518 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +4:22:23 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:10:25 | ||
519 | Östmarka OK (364) | +4:22:35 | Dag haugland | 1:07:20 | ||
520 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +4:22:44 | Mikko Rautio | 1:04:10 | ||
521 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +4:22:46 | Ulf Andersson | 1:04:50 | ||
522 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +4:23:09 | Jukka Eeva | 53:13 | ||
523 | Breizh Team (388) | +4:23:30 | Yannick BEAUVIR | 1:05:07 | ||
524 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +4:23:37 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:07:37 | ||
525 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +4:23:39 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:38:16 | ||
526 | ONMKY (1483) | +4:23:58 | Arhi Tervo | 1:05:21 | ||
527 | SK-0K (428) | +4:24:12 | Ulo Parts | 1:05:04 | ||
528 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +4:24:13 | Sami Tirroniemi | 55:05 | ||
529 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +4:24:59 | Timo Penttilä | 1:01:58 | ||
530 | Savon Suunta (421) | +4:25:19 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:06:21 | ||
531 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +4:25:39 | Keijo Pajula | 1:18:31 | ||
532 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +4:25:56 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:00:51 | ||
533 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +4:27:39 | Filip Nyholm | 1:22:37 | ||
534 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +4:28:03 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:34:20 | ||
535 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +4:28:05 | Antti Uusikartano | 1:06:55 | ||
536 | Intersport (1360) | +4:28:25 | Tuomas Tarvo | 1:02:09 | ||
537 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +4:28:30 | Pertti Immanen | 1:14:09 | ||
538 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +4:28:41 | Akseli Koskiaho | 1:22:44 | ||
539 | OSI - orientering (357) | +4:29:01 | Magne Vollen | 1:13:19 | ||
540 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +4:29:22 | Jukka Salminen | 1:03:33 | ||
541 | FK Finn (629) | +4:29:56 | Joel Rydström | 55:31 | ||
542 | Koovee 3 (443) | +4:30:23 | Oskari Valkamo | 1:22:14 | ||
543 | Beach Boys (703) | +4:30:49 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:10:34 | ||
544 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +4:30:51 | Jarmo Maaninka | 1:19:47 | ||
545 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +4:30:52 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:19:34 | ||
546 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +4:30:56 | Bartek Nowak | 1:31:08 | ||
547 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +4:31:25 | Heikki Vikström | 1:10:25 | ||
548 | Aivan Sama (519) | +4:31:32 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:45:01 | ||
549 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +4:31:35 | Aki Pajunoja | 1:06:59 | ||
550 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +4:31:39 | Kari Kaustinen | 1:12:20 | ||
551 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +4:31:54 | Timo Salonen | 1:00:38 | ||
552 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +4:32:06 | Harijs Meiers | 1:00:45 | ||
553 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +4:32:15 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:08:34 | ||
554 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +4:32:40 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 1:02:56 | ||
555 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +4:32:58 | Antti Virtanen | 56:56 | ||
556 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +4:33:19 | Tuomas Fjällström | 56:05 | ||
557 | VMH (341) | +4:33:24 | Petri Huotari | 1:24:26 | ||
558 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +4:33:40 | Mihail Grjaznevitsh | 1:01:49 | ||
559 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +4:33:40 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 50:27 | ||
560 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +4:33:52 | Jani Tuutti | 1:09:02 | ||
561 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +4:34:24 | Juha Happonen | 1:04:03 | ||
562 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +4:34:25 | Alexey Finagin | 53:19 | ||
563 | IF Minken (858) | +4:34:29 | Bo Österbacka | 1:08:29 | ||
564 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +4:34:34 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:14:13 | ||
565 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +4:34:52 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:20:23 | ||
566 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +4:34:53 | Torrång Olof | 1:14:41 | ||
567 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +4:35:02 | Esa Turunen | 1:16:22 | ||
568 | Outotec (1453) | +4:35:05 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:26:44 | ||
569 | PK Racing Team (526) | +4:35:08 | Antti Peura | 1:00:26 | ||
570 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +4:35:39 | Marko Hänninen | 1:08:36 | ||
571 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +4:36:08 | Sabin Ormaza | 1:15:49 | ||
572 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +4:36:27 | Risto Koskilahti | 1:12:56 | ||
573 | Omega 2 (1190) | +4:36:45 | Aleksander Vompe | 57:25 | ||
574 | Navi 3 (124) | +4:37:17 | Santtu Virjula | 1:18:25 | ||
575 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +4:37:22 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:09:23 | ||
576 | Savon Rasti (637) | +4:37:23 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:03:58 | ||
577 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +4:37:23 | Pertti Koskela | 1:09:49 | ||
578 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +4:37:23 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:15:50 | ||
579 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +4:37:26 | Graeme Ackland | 1:06:25 | ||
580 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +4:37:32 | Jari Lakka | 1:20:32 | ||
581 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +4:37:33 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:23:50 | ||
582 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +4:37:33 | Pavel Raev | 58:34 | ||
583 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +4:37:35 | Ville Tervo | 1:15:29 | ||
584 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +4:37:47 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:08:01 | ||
585 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +4:38:11 | Mika Heikura | 1:06:51 | ||
586 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +4:38:13 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:11:57 | ||
587 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +4:38:16 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:03:38 | ||
588 | Delta 9 (644) | +4:38:17 | Juhani Laine | 1:16:04 | ||
589 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +4:38:29 | Markku Jaanu | 1:19:03 | ||
590 | Delta 5 (590) | +4:38:30 | Hannu Kunttu | 1:08:32 | ||
591 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +4:38:46 | Jesper Andersson | 1:10:56 | ||
592 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +4:38:55 | Matti Espo | 1:16:55 | ||
593 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +4:39:03 | J-P Siltanen | 58:29 | ||
594 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +4:39:05 | Ari Huru | 1:30:38 | ||
595 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +4:39:23 | Panu Rahkila | 1:09:25 | ||
596 | OK Terjärv (512) | +4:39:43 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:01:00 | ||
597 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +4:39:56 | Jukka Nikander | 1:11:50 | ||
598 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +4:40:45 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:00:21 | ||
599 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +4:40:51 | Magnus Löfroth | 1:18:39 | ||
600 | Vänkypannu (909) | +4:41:34 | Matti Turtiainen | 1:15:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |