< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:22:59 | Mika Pasonen | 1:34:48 | ||
402 | Akilles OK (367) | +4:23:01 | Peter Stenbäck | 2:23:21 | ||
403 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +4:23:03 | Jari Moilanen | 1:55:31 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +4:23:11 | Glen Grant | 2:08:26 | ||
405 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +4:23:38 | Fraser Purves | 2:10:00 | ||
406 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +4:23:56 | Martin Gelinder | 1:43:28 | ||
407 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +4:23:58 | Markku Virtanen | 2:01:15 | ||
408 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +4:24:08 | Fredrik Pajala | 2:01:17 | ||
409 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +4:24:11 | Einar Hjortås | 2:14:15 | ||
410 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +4:24:11 | Jonny Gallier | 1:36:47 | ||
411 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +4:24:13 | Harri Mäki | 1:35:01 | ||
412 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +4:24:13 | Valery Pautov | 1:43:32 | ||
413 | Epilän Esa (599) | +4:24:24 | Jari Toivonen | 2:05:59 | ||
414 | Rakvere OK (303) | +4:25:17 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:32:25 | ||
415 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +4:25:48 | Arto Vedenpää | 2:16:08 | ||
416 | Fana IL (252) | +4:27:16 | Mats Claussen | 2:06:33 | ||
417 | Mile-Sport (722) | +4:27:33 | Anatoly Shelekhin | 1:38:30 | ||
418 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +4:28:02 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:54:56 | ||
419 | Team Icebug (431) | +4:28:14 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 1:47:33 | ||
420 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +4:28:28 | Antti Karttimo | 1:59:12 | ||
421 | Finnmap (360) | +4:28:43 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 2:00:50 | ||
422 | Sportvogl (664) | +4:28:51 | Roland Vogl | 1:47:22 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +4:28:56 | Sami Louekari | 1:34:03 | ||
424 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +4:29:02 | Hannu Harju | 1:52:23 | ||
425 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +4:29:06 | Hannu Holappa | 2:02:21 | ||
426 | Fagersta OK (892) | +4:29:32 | Andreas Olsson | 2:27:15 | ||
427 | Mapline (1386) | +4:29:51 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:34:22 | ||
428 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +4:31:01 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:58:14 | ||
429 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +4:31:21 | Peter Olsson | 1:45:03 | ||
430 | OKS Otwock (363) | +4:31:23 | Robert Dragowski | 1:47:00 | ||
431 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +4:32:07 | Kristaps Magone | 1:44:44 | ||
432 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +4:32:25 | Peter Johansson | 2:24:38 | ||
433 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +4:32:51 | Erkka Rinne | 1:51:08 | ||
434 | Korven Honka (254) | +4:32:58 | hannu siekkinen | 1:43:59 | ||
435 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +4:34:16 | Marek Modry | 2:32:09 | ||
436 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +4:34:18 | Mika Tommola | 2:17:31 | ||
437 | Snättringe SK (266) | +4:34:28 | Patrik Nilsson | 2:30:47 | ||
438 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +4:34:31 | Juuso Mäkelä | 2:07:54 | ||
439 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +4:34:34 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:41:57 | ||
440 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +4:34:38 | Ilpo Kettunen | 2:15:08 | ||
441 | NCS Sport (782) | +4:34:39 | Markku Vainikka | 2:12:46 | ||
442 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +4:34:39 | Kyösti Karttunen | 2:12:11 | ||
443 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +4:34:42 | Panu Ovaska | 1:56:55 | ||
444 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +4:35:20 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 2:01:36 | ||
445 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +4:35:43 | Eero Hautala | 1:54:44 | ||
446 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +4:35:51 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:20:49 | ||
447 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +4:35:58 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:34:06 | ||
448 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +4:36:18 | Joonas Heinänen | 2:02:39 | ||
449 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +4:36:20 | Petja Jantunen | 2:18:13 | ||
450 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +4:36:23 | Jaakko Juntunen | 2:07:28 | ||
451 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +4:36:25 | Jari Vanhapiha | 2:19:40 | ||
452 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +4:36:48 | Marko Korhonen | 1:42:52 | ||
453 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +4:36:57 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:48:57 | ||
454 | Östmarka OK (364) | +4:37:14 | Dag haugland | 1:49:15 | ||
455 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +4:37:59 | Aimo Partanen | 2:00:38 | ||
456 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +4:38:03 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:49:58 | ||
457 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +4:38:39 | Matti Valkonen | 1:55:30 | ||
458 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +4:39:02 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:57:21 | ||
459 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +4:39:19 | Hannu Parikka | 1:47:44 | ||
460 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +4:39:30 | Timo Salin | 1:43:28 | ||
461 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +4:39:37 | Jörgen Babysitter Sköld | 2:04:14 | ||
462 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +4:39:57 | Timo Salonen | 1:35:57 | ||
463 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +4:41:03 | Timo Penttilä | 1:45:18 | ||
464 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +4:41:40 | Erkki Huhtala | 2:26:22 | ||
465 | OC Toffee (1377) | +4:42:02 | Timo Leismala | 1:57:54 | ||
466 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +4:42:10 | Jukka Salminen | 1:43:37 | ||
467 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +4:42:18 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:26:21 | ||
468 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +4:42:26 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:44:37 | ||
469 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +4:42:40 | Mikko Rautio | 1:51:22 | ||
470 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +4:43:14 | Aki Pajunoja | 1:45:54 | ||
471 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +4:43:37 | Jari Nurmi | 2:19:21 | ||
472 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +4:43:38 | Jukka Eeva | 1:40:58 | ||
473 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +4:44:36 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:55:52 | ||
474 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +4:44:38 | Arnis Grasis | 1:51:57 | ||
475 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +4:44:43 | Antti Virtanen | 1:35:57 | ||
476 | SK-0K (428) | +4:44:45 | Ulo Parts | 1:52:53 | ||
477 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +4:44:48 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:34:50 | ||
478 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +4:44:56 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:48:31 | ||
479 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +4:44:58 | Sergejs Sadrins | 2:18:31 | ||
480 | FK Finn (629) | +4:45:03 | Joel Rydström | 1:37:54 | ||
481 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +4:45:16 | Daniel Tjernberg | 1:52:15 | ||
482 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +4:45:29 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 2:27:56 | ||
483 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +4:45:32 | Seppo Männikkö | 2:09:14 | ||
484 | OK Måsen (176) | +4:45:47 | Anders Sundblad | 2:02:56 | ||
485 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +4:45:56 | Tapio Anttila | 2:12:27 | ||
486 | Briksnis (340) | +4:46:03 | Maris Ozolins | 2:05:18 | ||
487 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +4:46:28 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:28:21 | ||
488 | RasTiimi (366) | +4:46:32 | Jorma Koirikivi | 2:10:03 | ||
489 | ONMKY (1483) | +4:46:32 | Arhi Tervo | 1:55:11 | ||
490 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +4:46:41 | Matti Gustafsson | 2:01:59 | ||
491 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +4:46:47 | Patrik Linder | 2:23:04 | ||
492 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +4:48:14 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 1:45:46 | ||
493 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +4:48:33 | Toms Riekstins | 2:10:20 | ||
494 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +4:49:12 | Thomas Pettersson | 2:06:45 | ||
495 | Savon Suunta (421) | +4:50:04 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:58:22 | ||
496 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +4:50:39 | Heikki Vikström | 1:56:55 | ||
497 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +4:51:07 | Bror Backe | 2:26:42 | ||
498 | IF Minken (858) | +4:51:17 | Bo Österbacka | 1:52:33 | ||
499 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +4:51:23 | Marko Hänninen | 1:51:36 | ||
500 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +4:51:56 | Mihail Grjaznevitsh | 1:47:21 | ||
501 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +4:52:05 | Harijs Meiers | 1:48:00 | ||
502 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +4:52:10 | Ulf Andersson | 2:01:30 | ||
503 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +4:52:25 | Marko Anttola | 2:28:11 | ||
504 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +4:52:47 | Jesper Andersson | 1:52:13 | ||
505 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +4:52:57 | J-P Siltanen | 1:39:39 | ||
506 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +4:53:13 | Jarmo Kytö | 2:05:42 | ||
507 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +4:53:14 | Andre Eklund | 2:21:12 | ||
508 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +4:53:15 | Jarmo Maaninka | 2:09:27 | ||
509 | Aivan Sama (519) | +4:53:16 | Pasi Elolampi | 2:34:01 | ||
510 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +4:53:50 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:40:42 | ||
511 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +4:53:57 | Heikki Ikonen | 2:17:47 | ||
512 | Savon Rasti (637) | +4:53:59 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:47:50 | ||
513 | Breizh Team (388) | +4:54:30 | Yannick BEAUVIR | 2:03:23 | ||
514 | Espoon Akilles 2 (685) | +4:54:38 | Jani Riissanen | 1:38:14 | ||
515 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +4:55:04 | Juha Happonen | 1:51:59 | ||
516 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +4:55:05 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:47:43 | ||
517 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +4:55:14 | Alexey Finagin | 1:41:24 | ||
518 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +4:55:40 | Jani Tuutti | 1:58:06 | ||
519 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +4:56:10 | Johan Vilen | 2:39:30 | ||
520 | Beach Boys (703) | +4:56:19 | Anssi Poutanen | 2:03:20 | ||
521 | Navi 3 (124) | +4:56:20 | Santtu Virjula | 2:04:44 | ||
522 | OSI - orientering (357) | +4:56:25 | Magne Vollen | 2:07:59 | ||
523 | Omega 2 (1190) | +4:57:06 | Aleksander Vompe | 1:45:02 | ||
524 | Intersport (1360) | +4:57:34 | Tuomas Tarvo | 1:58:34 | ||
525 | PK Racing Team (526) | +4:58:05 | Antti Peura | 1:50:39 | ||
526 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +4:58:11 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:59:11 | ||
527 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +4:58:13 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:48:57 | ||
528 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +4:58:13 | Esa Turunen | 2:06:49 | ||
529 | Medeina (380) | +4:59:52 | Darius Semaska | 2:06:49 | ||
530 | OK Terjärv (512) | +5:00:13 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:48:46 | ||
531 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +5:00:25 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:51:22 | ||
532 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +5:00:44 | Torrång Olof | 2:07:48 | ||
533 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +5:00:55 | Filip Nyholm | 2:23:09 | ||
534 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +5:01:07 | Oskar Nederheim | 2:50:14 | ||
535 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +5:01:13 | Graeme Ackland | 1:57:28 | ||
536 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +5:01:40 | Kassu Mäkelä | 2:13:48 | ||
537 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +5:01:44 | Pekka Nykänen | 2:14:31 | ||
538 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +5:01:49 | Keijo Pajula | 2:21:57 | ||
539 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +5:02:02 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 2:18:00 | ||
540 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +5:02:10 | Panu Rahkila | 1:59:28 | ||
541 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +5:02:10 | Bartek Nowak | 2:29:38 | ||
542 | Onego (441) | +5:02:14 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:36:48 | ||
543 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +5:02:18 | Amalia Björklund | 2:11:10 | ||
544 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +5:02:26 | Visa Merikoski | 1:25:56 | ||
545 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +5:02:28 | Lasse Karlsson | 1:46:06 | ||
546 | Outotec (1453) | +5:02:30 | Marko Lahtinen | 2:21:25 | ||
547 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +5:02:48 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:34:44 | ||
548 | Bona Fide (581) | +5:03:00 | Siim Valgeväli | 1:45:52 | ||
549 | Delta 9 (644) | +5:03:01 | Juhani Laine | 2:08:04 | ||
550 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +5:03:05 | Jukka Nikander | 2:02:15 | ||
551 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +5:03:25 | Tero Koskinen | 2:36:41 | ||
552 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +5:03:31 | John Laukka | 1:51:56 | ||
553 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +5:03:36 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 1:53:43 | ||
554 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +5:03:36 | Antti Uusikartano | 2:09:42 | ||
555 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +5:03:46 | Mika Heikura | 1:59:42 | ||
556 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +5:03:56 | Jussi Koskela | 2:47:19 | ||
557 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +5:03:59 | Pertti Koskela | 2:03:41 | ||
558 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +5:04:08 | Harri Ovaska | 1:56:52 | ||
559 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +5:04:13 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 2:17:46 | ||
560 | Delta 5 (590) | +5:04:53 | Hannu Kunttu | 2:02:11 | ||
561 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +5:05:32 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:55:22 | ||
562 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +5:06:21 | Fanell Mats | 2:06:36 | ||
563 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +5:06:34 | Kaspars Zudraks | 1:48:14 | ||
564 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +5:06:36 | Asko Vainio | 1:49:43 | ||
565 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (587) | +5:07:21 | Ylämurto Sami | 1:38:13 | ||
566 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +5:07:26 | Matti Espo | 2:12:42 | ||
567 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +5:07:40 | Risto Koskilahti | 2:11:25 | ||
568 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +5:07:48 | Pertti Immanen | 2:20:43 | ||
569 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +5:07:58 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:50:52 | ||
570 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +5:08:16 | Mati Preitof | 1:52:57 | ||
571 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +5:08:29 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:05:59 | ||
572 | Turun Visat (691) | +5:08:42 | Heimo Välimäki | 2:02:02 | ||
573 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +5:08:48 | Juhani Jaakola | 2:06:48 | ||
574 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +5:08:51 | Sabin Ormaza | 2:15:48 | ||
575 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +5:09:25 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:42:43 | ||
576 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +5:09:29 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:16:24 | ||
577 | OK Vöru (467) | +5:09:37 | Andy Karjus | 1:47:43 | ||
578 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +5:09:40 | Pauli Laurila | 1:47:36 | ||
579 | HBM-OK (566) | +5:10:03 | Gleb Sevastyanov | 1:55:55 | ||
580 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +5:10:08 | Kari Kaustinen | 2:18:05 | ||
581 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +5:10:49 | Juho Rahko | 1:59:47 | ||
582 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +5:10:50 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:50:02 | ||
583 | Koovee 3 (443) | +5:11:11 | Oskari Valkamo | 2:30:18 | ||
584 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +5:11:19 | Sami Rapo | 1:55:01 | ||
585 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +5:11:32 | Tauno Pajala | 1:39:44 | ||
586 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +5:11:43 | Benny Rönn | 2:00:21 | ||
587 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +5:11:50 | Erko Öunapuu | 1:57:26 | ||
588 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +5:12:26 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:00:07 | ||
589 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +5:12:37 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 2:06:51 | ||
590 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +5:12:59 | Ari Huru | 2:31:48 | ||
591 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +5:13:11 | Jarkko Lassi | 2:11:39 | ||
592 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +5:13:14 | Risto Nuuros | 1:56:22 | ||
593 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +5:13:22 | Heimo Lahti | 2:00:41 | ||
594 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +5:13:47 | Mikko Lamminpää | 2:19:30 | ||
595 | Lynx 5 (274) | +5:14:04 | Tony Ahti | 1:58:23 | ||
596 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +5:14:16 | George Valtanen | 1:38:21 | ||
597 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +5:14:23 | Pekka Putaja | 1:50:43 | ||
598 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +5:14:27 | Akseli Koskiaho | 2:35:46 | ||
599 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +5:14:33 | Markku Jaanu | 2:22:23 | ||
600 | IK Falken (515) | +5:14:45 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:40:49 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |