< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | FK Åsen (450) | +4:31:24 | Patrik Johansson | 48:31 | ||
402 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +4:31:52 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 57:09 | ||
403 | Laihian Luja (464) | +4:31:52 | Juha Laasanen | 54:27 | ||
404 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +4:32:02 | Tapani Holmijoki | 53:02 | ||
405 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +4:33:42 | Tor Jörgen Klevar | 1:15:21 | ||
406 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +4:33:56 | Keijo Parkkinen | 40:17 | ||
407 | Rakvere OK (303) | +4:34:21 | Priit Randman | 44:41 | ||
408 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:34:23 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:03:04 | ||
409 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +4:34:27 | Jari Ingerttilä | 1:52:40 | ||
410 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:34:33 | Jan Biström | 47:00 | ||
411 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +4:35:41 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:07:40 | ||
412 | OK Nackhe (257) | +4:35:47 | Andreas Lundblad | 49:54 | ||
413 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +4:36:01 | Timo Huhtala | 54:49 | ||
414 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +4:36:01 | Petri Vuori | 1:02:36 | ||
415 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +4:36:17 | Markku Helle | 58:54 | ||
416 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +4:37:19 | Arto Nissinen | 49:54 | ||
417 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +4:37:34 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 49:41 | ||
418 | Fana IL (252) | +4:37:35 | Stian Solheim | 45:57 | ||
419 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +4:39:00 | Mikko Kotola | 51:19 | ||
420 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +4:39:21 | Conny Axelsson | 1:01:09 | ||
421 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +4:39:30 | Hannu Lauri | 50:44 | ||
422 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +4:40:49 | Mikko Kohtala | 1:04:21 | ||
423 | Akilles OK (367) | +4:40:49 | Jan Alden | 53:10 | ||
424 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +4:41:04 | Andrey Ivanov | 58:03 | ||
425 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +4:41:25 | Juha Tolppi | 1:05:06 | ||
426 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +4:41:25 | Hans Tuominen | 52:48 | ||
427 | OKS Otwock (363) | +4:41:41 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 45:43 | ||
428 | Finnmap (360) | +4:41:54 | Jari Jaakkola | 48:48 | ||
429 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +4:42:01 | Jensen Jes Mose | 1:03:37 | ||
430 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +4:42:42 | Palo Juha | 1:07:05 | ||
431 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +4:42:43 | Stefan Södersten | 53:57 | ||
432 | Koovee 4 (634) | +4:42:50 | Heikki Wilen | 1:00:41 | ||
433 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +4:42:52 | Alexander Angelov | 54:11 | ||
434 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +4:43:08 | Esa Leppäniemi | 50:25 | ||
435 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +4:43:16 | Henrik Östman | 1:08:37 | ||
436 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +4:46:09 | Erik Jansson | 48:27 | ||
437 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +4:46:32 | Arnis Saltums | 1:00:50 | ||
438 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +4:46:51 | Mikko Harju | 45:58 | ||
439 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +4:46:52 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 46:58 | ||
440 | Mile-Sport (722) | +4:47:01 | Alexey Ozerov | 54:52 | ||
441 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +4:48:23 | Mikko Heikkinen | 49:24 | ||
442 | Sportvogl (664) | +4:48:46 | Andreas Grote | 55:30 | ||
443 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +4:48:52 | Oskari Levänen | 1:03:27 | ||
444 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +4:49:06 | Mikko Piispanen | 47:39 | ||
445 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +4:49:06 | Jesse Mäkinen | 49:43 | ||
446 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +4:50:07 | Hannu Pietilä | 50:46 | ||
447 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +4:50:38 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:00:12 | ||
448 | Östmarka OK (364) | +4:51:23 | Andreas Bratlie | 49:09 | ||
449 | Mapline (1386) | +4:51:33 | Pasi Jokelainen | 56:55 | ||
450 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +4:52:17 | Niklas Holm | 1:23:25 | ||
451 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +4:52:48 | Eero Hirvikoski | 45:52 | ||
452 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +4:52:50 | Björn Thorn | 56:43 | ||
453 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +4:53:12 | Sami Karvonen | 50:27 | ||
454 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +4:53:44 | Kari Huttunen | 54:30 | ||
455 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +4:54:07 | Heikki Pajuoja | 49:35 | ||
456 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +4:54:31 | Tom Ryan | 1:06:21 | ||
457 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +4:56:09 | Mikko Ylinen | 58:55 | ||
458 | RasTiimi (366) | +4:56:24 | Antti Autio | 45:05 | ||
459 | Briksnis (340) | +4:56:53 | Andis Janovs | 45:56 | ||
460 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +4:58:00 | Juhani Penttilä | 52:07 | ||
461 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +4:58:09 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 48:57 | ||
462 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +4:58:14 | Tony Lagerroos | 47:46 | ||
463 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +4:58:24 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:05:32 | ||
464 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +4:58:27 | Markus Tylli | 51:26 | ||
465 | OC Toffee (1377) | +4:59:00 | Sami Mäkinen | 52:17 | ||
466 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +4:59:02 | Mika Kinnunen | 57:58 | ||
467 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +4:59:07 | Tapio Annala | 58:17 | ||
468 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +4:59:28 | Olli Puurunen | 58:44 | ||
469 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +4:59:42 | Tero Kosunen | 50:08 | ||
470 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +4:59:42 | Eriks Lebedoks | 49:58 | ||
471 | FK Finn (629) | +5:00:26 | Andreas Nilsson | 50:44 | ||
472 | Fagersta OK (892) | +5:00:32 | Clark Kent | 1:05:39 | ||
473 | Team Icebug (431) | +5:00:36 | Ismo Salminen | 1:07:39 | ||
474 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +5:00:40 | Pavel Dubec | 1:01:52 | ||
475 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +5:01:09 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 54:14 | ||
476 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +5:01:25 | Mikko Heikelä | 54:39 | ||
477 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +5:02:17 | Pekka Kannus | 53:03 | ||
478 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +5:02:32 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:06:56 | ||
479 | Savon Suunta (421) | +5:02:49 | Jukka Kytölä | 47:49 | ||
480 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +5:03:22 | Timo Kanerva | 58:48 | ||
481 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +5:03:27 | Erno Puupponen | 1:09:51 | ||
482 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +5:03:55 | Paolo Dorigati | 53:52 | ||
483 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +5:05:10 | Markku Lahti | 1:01:20 | ||
484 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +5:05:58 | Timo Pärnänen | 58:07 | ||
485 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +5:06:02 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:04:15 | ||
486 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +5:06:03 | Seppo Rantala | 39:20 | ||
487 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +5:06:21 | Ville Reinikainen | 46:49 | ||
488 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +5:06:50 | Ari Niiranen | 58:12 | ||
489 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +5:07:30 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:04:09 | ||
490 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +5:07:32 | Vesa Haarala | 1:07:00 | ||
491 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +5:07:49 | Robert Fredriksen | 1:19:05 | ||
492 | NCS Sport (782) | +5:07:54 | Mika Kangas | 1:08:49 | ||
493 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +5:08:15 | Julius Ptashekas | 51:42 | ||
494 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +5:08:22 | Leo Tolvanen | 59:21 | ||
495 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +5:08:32 | Dainis Krievins | 59:28 | ||
496 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +5:09:11 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:15:18 | ||
497 | Korven Honka (254) | +5:09:29 | petteri pyyhtiä | 1:11:39 | ||
498 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +5:09:39 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 1:10:44 | ||
499 | Breizh Team (388) | +5:09:45 | Benoit SEVIN | 50:53 | ||
500 | OSI - orientering (357) | +5:09:49 | Kjartan Hauger | 48:50 | ||
501 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +5:10:29 | Ville Oksanen | 1:06:54 | ||
502 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +5:10:43 | Joe Mercer | 44:53 | ||
503 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +5:10:48 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:00:24 | ||
504 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +5:10:59 | Martins Skujenieks | 58:02 | ||
505 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +5:10:59 | Ed Nicholas | 1:22:28 | ||
506 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +5:11:28 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:00:47 | ||
507 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +5:11:39 | Hannu Nikkola | 55:32 | ||
508 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +5:11:45 | Jarno Mikkola | 53:14 | ||
509 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +5:12:08 | Jonas Eriksson | 54:31 | ||
510 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +5:12:42 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:12:18 | ||
511 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +5:12:55 | Jukka Vanhapiha | 1:11:49 | ||
512 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +5:13:06 | Jari Mustajärvi | 52:59 | ||
513 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +5:13:34 | Janis Naglis | 1:17:02 | ||
514 | SK-0K (428) | +5:13:42 | Juha Korhonen | 1:04:11 | ||
515 | PK Racing Team (526) | +5:13:56 | Antti Karjaluoto | 51:18 | ||
516 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +5:14:13 | Kennet Andersson | 47:06 | ||
517 | Intersport (1360) | +5:15:27 | Laure Coupat | 53:21 | ||
518 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +5:15:41 | Antti Korpi | 47:35 | ||
519 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +5:15:48 | Juha Sipponen | 58:36 | ||
520 | Aivan Sama (519) | +5:16:05 | Heikki Sorsa | 57:38 | ||
521 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +5:16:22 | Jari Järvinen | 1:05:00 | ||
522 | Delta 5 (590) | +5:16:27 | Simo Vänttinen | 46:56 | ||
523 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +5:16:34 | Tommi Leirimaa | 48:25 | ||
524 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +5:16:47 | Tommy Batz | 51:01 | ||
525 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +5:16:58 | Mikko Ovaska | 1:17:30 | ||
526 | OK Terjärv (512) | +5:17:05 | Magnus Nygård | 52:18 | ||
527 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +5:17:08 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:00:31 | ||
528 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +5:17:10 | Teemu Penttilä | 50:49 | ||
529 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +5:17:16 | Petteri Muotka | 51:22 | ||
530 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +5:17:27 | Koen de Jong | 50:41 | ||
531 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +5:19:20 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 50:11 | ||
532 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +5:19:35 | Timo Hyppänen | 46:24 | ||
533 | Navi 3 (124) | +5:20:12 | Antti Nisonen | 59:15 | ||
534 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +5:20:27 | Fredrik Urby | 1:08:48 | ||
535 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +5:20:56 | Brava Micke | 49:40 | ||
536 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +5:21:56 | Conny Nilimaa | 58:55 | ||
537 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +5:22:16 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:04:55 | ||
538 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +5:22:30 | Juha Itkonen | 54:33 | ||
539 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +5:22:37 | Erkki Isokoski | 48:35 | ||
540 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +5:22:51 | Grape Calle | 1:02:13 | ||
541 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +5:23:11 | Saku Mäkinen | 53:13 | ||
542 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +5:23:14 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 58:05 | ||
543 | Espoon Akilles 2 (685) | +5:23:18 | Mikko Toikkanen | 1:04:20 | ||
544 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +5:23:21 | Laura Salminen | 1:00:35 | ||
545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +5:23:29 | Ari Mustonen | 1:10:33 | ||
546 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +5:23:55 | Lassi Kurittu | 56:02 | ||
547 | Medeina (380) | +5:24:05 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 59:40 | ||
548 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +5:24:28 | Jari Lahtinen | 55:33 | ||
549 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +5:25:18 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 48:26 | ||
550 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +5:25:19 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:07:40 | ||
551 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +5:25:22 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:09:32 | ||
552 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +5:25:41 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 1:06:40 | ||
553 | IK Falken (515) | +5:25:56 | Mathias Henriksson | 46:27 | ||
554 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +5:26:03 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:08:10 | ||
555 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +5:26:41 | Antti Lumme | 1:18:42 | ||
556 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +5:27:15 | Hannu Ilonen | 46:12 | ||
557 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +5:27:29 | Tomi Tasanen | 56:07 | ||
558 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +5:27:33 | Pekka Ylijoki | 48:40 | ||
559 | ONMKY (1483) | +5:27:48 | Esko Tuohimaa | 1:16:38 | ||
560 | Beach Boys (703) | +5:28:00 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:07:10 | ||
561 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +5:28:14 | Ansis Actins | 47:50 | ||
562 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +5:29:17 | Matti Lehtonen | 1:02:29 | ||
563 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +5:29:19 | Juho Näivä | 49:46 | ||
564 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +5:29:31 | Yuri Belogubov | 1:09:55 | ||
565 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +5:29:42 | Lasse Myllyaho | 55:26 | ||
566 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +5:29:54 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 46:33 | ||
567 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +5:29:54 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:01:22 | ||
568 | Outotec (1453) | +5:30:03 | Kari Elomäki | 1:02:46 | ||
569 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +5:30:23 | Jere Siivonen | 51:33 | ||
570 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +5:30:28 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 59:26 | ||
571 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +5:30:31 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:02:12 | ||
572 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +5:30:42 | Jussi Vaiste | 1:22:59 | ||
573 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +5:31:31 | Anders Thim | 1:14:44 | ||
574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +5:31:32 | Harri Lamminsivu | 1:11:50 | ||
575 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +5:31:42 | Jorge Urquizu | 58:18 | ||
576 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +5:31:46 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:05:53 | ||
577 | Bona Fide (581) | +5:31:56 | Arvo Ambel | 1:04:23 | ||
578 | OK Vöru (467) | +5:31:58 | Tonis Piirisild | 57:38 | ||
579 | Turun Visat (691) | +5:32:16 | Anssi Tervonen | 58:35 | ||
580 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +5:32:25 | Anders Lundgren | 1:06:52 | ||
581 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +5:32:28 | Esa Holappa | 45:47 | ||
582 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +5:32:34 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 59:37 | ||
583 | HBM-OK (566) | +5:32:57 | Valeriy Slavinskiy | 58:24 | ||
584 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +5:33:59 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:07:49 | ||
585 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +5:34:12 | Tönu Illaru | 57:59 | ||
586 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +5:34:13 | Johan Holmback | 53:02 | ||
587 | OC Puisto (596) | +5:34:17 | Henrik Skyttä | 54:22 | ||
588 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +5:34:44 | Edvin Hepokangas | 59:26 | ||
589 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +5:34:51 | Pekka Ruuti | 50:11 | ||
590 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +5:34:58 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:06:43 | ||
591 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +5:35:09 | Olli Ström | 57:51 | ||
592 | Koovee 3 (443) | +5:35:28 | Mikko Polvi | 59:29 | ||
593 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +5:35:34 | Lassa Kalliomaa | 1:12:42 | ||
594 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +5:35:54 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:08:46 | ||
595 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +5:36:07 | Petri Hämäläinen | 58:10 | ||
596 | Savon Rasti (637) | +5:36:30 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:17:59 | ||
597 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +5:36:32 | Kyösti Halonen | 54:34 | ||
598 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +5:36:50 | Lauri Vainio | 1:25:53 | ||
599 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +5:37:09 | Timo Puttonen | 1:09:46 | ||
600 | IF Minken (858) | +5:37:12 | Tore Brunell | 1:21:04 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |