< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +4:46:35 | Tommy Eriksson | 2:06:04 | ||
402 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +4:47:15 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:42:41 | ||
403 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +4:47:34 | Aaro Mäntyniemi | 2:03:12 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +4:48:18 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:34:18 | ||
405 | Umeå OK (448) | +4:50:12 | Mats Sandevall | 2:10:52 | ||
406 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +4:50:36 | Hannu Lauri | 1:35:43 | ||
407 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +4:51:14 | Tor Jörgen Klevar | 2:06:46 | ||
408 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +4:51:15 | Andrey Borozdin | 1:56:53 | ||
409 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +4:52:18 | Mikko Kotola | 1:38:30 | ||
410 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +4:52:48 | Markku Helle | 1:49:18 | ||
411 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:52:58 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:55:32 | ||
412 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +4:53:22 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:59:14 | ||
413 | Finnmap (360) | +4:53:25 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:34:12 | ||
414 | OKS Otwock (363) | +4:53:26 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:31:21 | ||
415 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +4:53:39 | Alexander Angelov | 1:38:51 | ||
416 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +4:53:44 | Timo Rantala | 1:55:30 | ||
417 | Akilles OK (367) | +4:54:06 | Jan Alden | 1:40:20 | ||
418 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +4:54:50 | Jensen Jes Mose | 1:50:19 | ||
419 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +4:55:09 | Hans Tuominen | 1:40:25 | ||
420 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +4:56:10 | Timo Huhtala | 1:48:51 | ||
421 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +4:56:38 | Mikko Kohtala | 1:54:03 | ||
422 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +4:56:44 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:30:43 | ||
423 | OK Nackhe (257) | +4:57:03 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:45:03 | ||
424 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +4:57:18 | Petri Vuori | 1:57:46 | ||
425 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +4:57:39 | Erik Jansson | 1:33:50 | ||
426 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +4:57:43 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:38:53 | ||
427 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +4:57:53 | Conny Axelsson | 1:53:34 | ||
428 | Rakvere OK (303) | +4:58:48 | Priit Randman | 1:43:01 | ||
429 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +4:58:59 | Stefan Södersten | 1:44:06 | ||
430 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +4:59:12 | Mikko Harju | 1:32:12 | ||
431 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +4:59:13 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:34:07 | ||
432 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +4:59:45 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:34:15 | ||
433 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +5:00:16 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:34:48 | ||
434 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +5:00:54 | Juha Tolppi | 1:58:28 | ||
435 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +5:01:15 | Arnis Saltums | 1:49:26 | ||
436 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +5:01:19 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:33:45 | ||
437 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +5:03:35 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:54:27 | ||
438 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +5:03:39 | Oskari Levänen | 1:52:07 | ||
439 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +5:03:42 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:30:39 | ||
440 | Östmarka OK (364) | +5:03:55 | Andreas Bratlie | 1:35:34 | ||
441 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +5:04:46 | Henrik Östman | 2:04:00 | ||
442 | Sportvogl (664) | +5:05:27 | Andreas Grote | 1:46:04 | ||
443 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +5:06:54 | Palo Juha | 2:05:10 | ||
444 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +5:07:17 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:35:17 | ||
445 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +5:07:39 | Sami Karvonen | 1:38:47 | ||
446 | Briksnis (340) | +5:09:26 | Andis Janovs | 1:32:22 | ||
447 | Mapline (1386) | +5:09:28 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:48:43 | ||
448 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +5:09:55 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:39:16 | ||
449 | RasTiimi (366) | +5:09:58 | Antti Autio | 1:32:32 | ||
450 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +5:11:50 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:44:39 | ||
451 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +5:12:08 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:55:35 | ||
452 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +5:12:15 | Tom Ryan | 1:57:58 | ||
453 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +5:12:21 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:49:00 | ||
454 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +5:12:27 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:35:52 | ||
455 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +5:12:40 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:39:38 | ||
456 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +5:12:56 | Niklas Holm | 2:17:57 | ||
457 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +5:13:11 | Markus Tylli | 1:40:03 | ||
458 | Savon Suunta (421) | +5:13:15 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:32:08 | ||
459 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +5:13:26 | Tero Kosunen | 1:37:45 | ||
460 | OC Toffee (1377) | +5:13:26 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:40:36 | ||
461 | FK Finn (629) | +5:13:36 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:37:47 | ||
462 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +5:14:22 | Jari Ingerttilä | 3:06:28 | ||
463 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +5:14:37 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:55:38 | ||
464 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +5:14:48 | Eriks Lebedoks | 1:38:57 | ||
465 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +5:15:15 | Paolo Dorigati | 1:39:05 | ||
466 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +5:15:28 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:40:09 | ||
467 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +5:15:38 | Pekka Kannus | 1:40:17 | ||
468 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +5:16:22 | Pavel Dubec | 1:51:27 | ||
469 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +5:16:43 | Tapio Annala | 1:49:46 | ||
470 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +5:17:00 | Seppo Rantala | 1:24:10 | ||
471 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +5:17:26 | Olli Puurunen | 1:50:35 | ||
472 | Koovee 4 (634) | +5:18:15 | Heikki Wilen | 2:09:59 | ||
473 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +5:19:42 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:46:49 | ||
474 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +5:20:47 | Kari Huttunen | 1:55:26 | ||
475 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +5:21:09 | Björn Thorn | 1:58:55 | ||
476 | Mile-Sport (722) | +5:21:11 | Alexey Ozerov | 2:02:55 | ||
477 | OSI - orientering (357) | +5:21:20 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:34:14 | ||
478 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +5:21:41 | Timo Kanerva | 1:51:00 | ||
479 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +5:22:46 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:37:07 | ||
480 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +5:22:50 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:38:12 | ||
481 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +5:22:54 | Erno Puupponen | 2:03:11 | ||
482 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +5:23:42 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:44:38 | ||
483 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +5:23:56 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:56:02 | ||
484 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +5:24:01 | Markku Lahti | 1:54:04 | ||
485 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +5:24:07 | Joe Mercer | 1:32:10 | ||
486 | Breizh Team (388) | +5:24:31 | Benoit SEVIN | 1:39:32 | ||
487 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +5:24:36 | Ari Niiranen | 1:49:51 | ||
488 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +5:24:42 | Ville Oksanen | 1:55:00 | ||
489 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +5:25:05 | Tapio Jaatinen | 2:03:22 | ||
490 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +5:25:07 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:42:27 | ||
491 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +5:25:38 | Kennet Andersson | 1:32:24 | ||
492 | SK-0K (428) | +5:25:44 | Juha Korhonen | 1:50:06 | ||
493 | Fagersta OK (892) | +5:26:05 | Clark Kent | 2:05:05 | ||
494 | Delta 5 (590) | +5:26:30 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:30:52 | ||
495 | Korven Honka (254) | +5:26:43 | petteri pyyhtiä | 2:02:46 | ||
496 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +5:26:57 | Pauli Rautanen | 2:06:57 | ||
497 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +5:27:00 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:44:46 | ||
498 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +5:27:57 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:41:43 | ||
499 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +5:28:01 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 2:02:59 | ||
500 | Team Icebug (431) | +5:28:02 | Ismo Salminen | 2:08:58 | ||
501 | NCS Sport (782) | +5:28:19 | Mika Kangas | 2:03:07 | ||
502 | Intersport (1360) | +5:28:53 | Laure Coupat | 1:40:40 | ||
503 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +5:28:55 | Antti Korpi | 1:34:42 | ||
504 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +5:29:09 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:54:01 | ||
505 | PK Racing Team (526) | +5:29:09 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:40:24 | ||
506 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +5:29:30 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:52:59 | ||
507 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +5:29:35 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 2:03:04 | ||
508 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +5:29:42 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:55:44 | ||
509 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +5:29:53 | Jukka Vanhapiha | 2:02:40 | ||
510 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +5:30:08 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:37:40 | ||
511 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +5:30:16 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:46:32 | ||
512 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +5:30:38 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:31:20 | ||
513 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +5:30:50 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:54:02 | ||
514 | OK Terjärv (512) | +5:31:09 | Magnus Nygård | 1:40:15 | ||
515 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +5:31:16 | Petteri Muotka | 1:39:15 | ||
516 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +5:31:51 | Tommi Leirimaa | 1:37:35 | ||
517 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +5:32:05 | Koen de Jong | 1:39:12 | ||
518 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +5:33:52 | Juha Sipponen | 1:50:33 | ||
519 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +5:34:09 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:34:00 | ||
520 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +5:34:13 | Brava Micke | 1:36:50 | ||
521 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +5:34:51 | Jari Järvinen | 1:57:22 | ||
522 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +5:35:11 | Robert Fredriksen | 2:20:20 | ||
523 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +5:35:27 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 1:40:11 | ||
524 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +5:35:39 | Vesa Haarala | 2:09:00 | ||
525 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +5:36:20 | Fredrik Urby | 1:58:34 | ||
526 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +5:36:48 | Ansis Actins | 1:30:17 | ||
527 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +5:36:50 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:33:51 | ||
528 | IK Falken (515) | +5:36:57 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:31:21 | ||
529 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +5:37:27 | Grape Calle | 1:50:42 | ||
530 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +5:38:06 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:30:56 | ||
531 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +5:38:07 | Antti Lumme | 2:04:01 | ||
532 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +5:38:10 | Teemu Kantelinen | 2:08:42 | ||
533 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +5:38:24 | Janis Naglis | 2:15:45 | ||
534 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +5:38:24 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:54:56 | ||
535 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +5:38:34 | Tommy Batz | 1:46:41 | ||
536 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +5:38:57 | Laura Salminen | 1:50:04 | ||
537 | Aivan Sama (519) | +5:39:21 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:54:47 | ||
538 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +5:40:05 | Saku Mäkinen | 1:44:00 | ||
539 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +5:40:23 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:30:55 | ||
540 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +5:40:30 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:35:30 | ||
541 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +5:40:32 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:51:24 | ||
542 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +5:41:09 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:59:12 | ||
543 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +5:41:38 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:58:54 | ||
544 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +5:42:01 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:46:59 | ||
545 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +5:42:06 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:48:06 | ||
546 | Espoon Akilles 2 (685) | +5:42:16 | Mikko Toikkanen | 1:57:11 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +5:42:40 | Ari Mustonen | 2:03:37 | ||
548 | Navi 3 (124) | +5:43:12 | Antti Nisonen | 1:56:08 | ||
549 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +5:43:28 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:59:28 | ||
550 | Beach Boys (703) | +5:43:46 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:56:49 | ||
551 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +5:44:13 | Mikko Ovaska | 2:18:38 | ||
552 | Medeina (380) | +5:44:52 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:54:20 | ||
553 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +5:45:04 | Yuri Belogubov | 1:59:21 | ||
554 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +5:45:05 | Esa Holappa | 1:32:17 | ||
555 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +5:46:18 | Matti Lehtonen | 1:53:23 | ||
556 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +5:47:36 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 1:56:20 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +5:47:37 | Juha Itkonen | 1:53:33 | ||
558 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +5:47:41 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:36:54 | ||
559 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +5:48:16 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:51:07 | ||
560 | Bona Fide (581) | +5:48:17 | Arvo Ambel | 1:54:37 | ||
561 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +5:48:18 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:53:39 | ||
562 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +5:48:34 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:54:12 | ||
563 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +5:48:36 | Tomi Tasanen | 1:51:07 | ||
564 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +5:49:09 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:54:43 | ||
565 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +5:49:35 | Olli Ström | 1:46:10 | ||
566 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +5:49:51 | Johan Holmback | 1:42:33 | ||
567 | Outotec (1453) | +5:49:55 | Kari Elomäki | 1:56:31 | ||
568 | ONMKY (1483) | +5:49:57 | Esko Tuohimaa | 2:12:40 | ||
569 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +5:50:07 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 2:06:21 | ||
570 | OK Vöru (467) | +5:50:24 | Tonis Piirisild | 1:49:57 | ||
571 | OK Orvand (453) | +5:50:38 | Tenno Alamaa | 1:31:28 | ||
572 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +5:50:48 | Tönu Illaru | 1:48:28 | ||
573 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +5:50:55 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:50:32 | ||
574 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +5:51:29 | Jorge Urquizu | 1:51:58 | ||
575 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +5:51:37 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:43:32 | ||
576 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +5:52:04 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:59:47 | ||
577 | Turun Visat (691) | +5:52:07 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:52:19 | ||
578 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +5:52:20 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:53:16 | ||
579 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +5:52:35 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 2:07:27 | ||
580 | HBM-OK (566) | +5:52:50 | Valeriy Slavinskiy | 1:52:10 | ||
581 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +5:53:23 | Edvin Hepokangas | 1:51:58 | ||
582 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +5:53:24 | Juho Näivä | 1:47:44 | ||
583 | Koovee 3 (443) | +5:55:04 | Mikko Polvi | 1:52:58 | ||
584 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +5:55:59 | Jukka Maaninka | 2:12:07 | ||
585 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +5:56:21 | Lauri Vainio | 2:19:17 | ||
586 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +5:56:34 | Anders Lundgren | 2:04:54 | ||
587 | Savon Rasti (637) | +5:56:41 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:12:03 | ||
588 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +5:57:03 | Jari Holm | 1:32:15 | ||
589 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +5:57:15 | Lassa Kalliomaa | 2:08:16 | ||
590 | OC Puisto (596) | +5:57:27 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:51:25 | ||
591 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +5:57:48 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:53:44 | ||
592 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +5:57:59 | Keijo Kiema | 1:59:10 | ||
593 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +5:59:18 | Dainis Krievins | 2:24:07 | ||
594 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +5:59:21 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 2:07:21 | ||
595 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +5:59:31 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:33:30 | ||
596 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +6:00:25 | Timo Puttonen | 2:06:55 | ||
597 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +6:00:35 | Raimo Hannukainen | 1:56:16 | ||
598 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +6:01:18 | Anders Thim | 2:18:24 | ||
599 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +6:01:59 | Harri Lamminsivu | 2:16:10 | ||
600 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +6:02:46 | Heikkinen Juha | 1:54:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |