< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Kolmården (189) | +3:29:21 | Peter Lundh | 2:22:56 | ||
202 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +3:29:38 | Aas Örjan Svaland | 2:13:01 | ||
203 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +3:29:57 | Timo Autto | 2:06:13 | ||
204 | Delta 4 (282) | +3:32:14 | Jonatan Karjus | 2:08:49 | ||
205 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +3:32:16 | Mika Hakala | 2:07:06 | ||
206 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +3:32:21 | Godal Eirik Skoglund | 2:22:33 | ||
207 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +3:32:23 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:56:06 | ||
208 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +3:32:25 | Hytönen Harri | 2:15:39 | ||
209 | IK Gandvik (276) | +3:32:36 | Magnus Södervall | 2:14:15 | ||
210 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +3:32:58 | Cristian Pfeifer | 1:56:20 | ||
211 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +3:33:02 | Petri Tonteri | 1:58:45 | ||
212 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +3:33:28 | Miika Vennelä | 2:00:07 | ||
213 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +3:33:45 | Mattis Myhre | 1:54:12 | ||
214 | OK RSP (293) | +3:33:51 | Kalvis Bruns | 2:26:22 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +3:34:30 | Tobias Guggenberger | 2:15:09 | ||
216 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +3:35:02 | Tapio Kujala | 2:07:23 | ||
217 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +3:35:06 | Esa Mononen | 2:03:45 | ||
218 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +3:35:57 | Tapio Karppi | 1:58:48 | ||
219 | Rasti E4 (231) | +3:36:00 | Samuel Heinonen | 2:07:13 | ||
220 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +3:36:03 | Isac Åkerberg | 2:08:49 | ||
221 | Brownteam (309) | +3:36:09 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 2:09:35 | ||
222 | Växjö OK (283) | +3:36:15 | Pontus Johansson | 1:59:35 | ||
223 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +3:36:34 | Andreas Sjöholm | 2:01:57 | ||
224 | Nostars (381) | +3:36:38 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:07:39 | ||
225 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +3:37:35 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 2:17:59 | ||
226 | Freidig SPK (143) | +3:38:32 | Håvard Lorange | 2:33:06 | ||
227 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +3:39:03 | Markku Huostila | 2:03:50 | ||
228 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +3:39:54 | Freddy Fred | 1:59:51 | ||
229 | Nord West (272) | +3:40:47 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 2:03:39 | ||
230 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +3:40:54 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:59:25 | ||
231 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +3:41:08 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:54:04 | ||
232 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +3:41:10 | Pierre Kaltenbacher | 1:54:06 | ||
233 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +3:41:55 | Emil Hägglund | 2:22:57 | ||
234 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +3:42:37 | Teemu Laurila | 2:07:12 | ||
235 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +3:43:01 | Göran Grevillius | 1:56:23 | ||
236 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +3:43:49 | Marius Dieterichson | 2:07:18 | ||
237 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +3:43:50 | Jyri Ylikoski | 2:38:58 | ||
238 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +3:44:20 | Sergei Ushakov | 2:00:26 | ||
239 | BULTromsö (929) | +3:44:46 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 1:51:01 | ||
240 | Ganddal IL (177) | +3:44:53 | Fredrik Omdal | 2:19:10 | ||
241 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +3:45:54 | Juho Partanen | 2:28:09 | ||
242 | OK Södertörn (572) | +3:46:26 | John Svanberg | 1:56:57 | ||
243 | Navi 2 (101) | +3:47:24 | Vili Valjakka | 1:56:13 | ||
244 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +3:47:31 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:56:15 | ||
245 | Haninge SOK (181) | +3:48:34 | Anton Dahlberg | 2:29:27 | ||
246 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +3:49:06 | Fredrik Engman | 2:32:23 | ||
247 | OK Meridians (188) | +3:49:31 | Oskars Rencis | 1:58:57 | ||
248 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +3:50:14 | Magnus Sneitz | 2:26:06 | ||
249 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +3:50:55 | Emil Lerdahl | 2:22:22 | ||
250 | Närpes OK (216) | +3:51:41 | Vladimir Temyakov | 2:22:18 | ||
251 | Ultra (158) | +3:52:35 | Denis Zlobin | 1:58:42 | ||
252 | Lutelaget (192) | +3:52:39 | Knut Landstad | 1:50:22 | ||
253 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +3:53:26 | Jon Arve Urse Engebakken | 1:57:09 | ||
254 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +3:54:20 | Mikhail Petroy | 2:06:27 | ||
255 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +3:54:23 | Ilmars Davidsons | 2:00:36 | ||
256 | Myggans OS (1034) | +3:54:26 | Inga-Lena Bröst | 2:21:22 | ||
257 | Bulldozer (643) | +3:54:58 | Joakim Ferm | 1:59:00 | ||
258 | Lunds OK (322) | +3:55:18 | VA Kant | 1:56:01 | ||
259 | OK Skeidi (399) | +3:55:46 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:59:07 | ||
260 | Dainava1 (462) | +3:55:59 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 2:15:21 | ||
261 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +3:56:12 | Hjortinen Janni | 2:21:20 | ||
262 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +3:56:57 | Andreas Calleberg | 2:38:45 | ||
263 | Västerås SOK (61) | +3:57:08 | Simon Lindberg | 2:26:45 | ||
264 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +3:57:25 | Maria Magnusson | 2:01:23 | ||
265 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +3:57:26 | Mats Åberg | 2:27:19 | ||
266 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +3:58:06 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:48:18 | ||
267 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +3:58:18 | Esa Vironen | 1:59:43 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +3:58:25 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 2:10:57 | ||
269 | Tynset IF (828) | +3:58:53 | Håkon Lund Torkildsen | 1:53:57 | ||
270 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +3:59:06 | Antti Hakala | 2:14:18 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +3:59:52 | Mattti Sipponen | 2:06:24 | ||
272 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +4:00:09 | Heikki Siivari | 1:53:51 | ||
273 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +4:00:54 | Raine Tolonen | 2:02:12 | ||
274 | Malax IF (284) | +4:02:32 | Tommy Löfroth | 2:04:04 | ||
275 | OK Oos (290) | +4:02:41 | Tiit Pekk | 2:07:12 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +4:02:55 | Tuomas Ojanen | 2:12:45 | ||
277 | SK Mercury (313) | +4:03:09 | Margus Klementsov | 2:03:14 | ||
278 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +4:03:26 | John Hartby | 2:21:53 | ||
279 | Ök-94 (1040) | +4:05:14 | Rolf Anders Systad | 2:04:50 | ||
280 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +4:05:46 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:58:52 | ||
281 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +4:06:12 | Kasper Snickars | 2:00:49 | ||
282 | OK Österåker (351) | +4:07:26 | Tobias Svensson | 1:56:27 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +4:08:17 | Jari Heiskanen | 3:09:12 | ||
284 | IF Sturla (1222) | +4:08:26 | Öyvin Thon | 2:05:33 | ||
285 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +4:08:35 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:58:35 | ||
286 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +4:09:26 | Markku Mäkelä | 2:08:40 | ||
287 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +4:09:41 | Anton Sundin | 2:13:58 | ||
288 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +4:09:54 | Tomas Albinsson | 2:01:36 | ||
289 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +4:09:57 | Cristiano DeAgnoi | 2:00:34 | ||
290 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +4:10:59 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:58:37 | ||
291 | Takas OK (962) | +4:12:05 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:58:06 | ||
292 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +4:12:54 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:56:40 | ||
293 | Turun NMKY (408) | +4:13:24 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:05:27 | ||
294 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +4:14:33 | Mikael Lundqvist | 1:56:13 | ||
295 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +4:15:01 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 2:15:55 | ||
296 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +4:15:26 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 2:05:04 | ||
297 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +4:16:16 | Viljam Liljeroth | 2:20:52 | ||
298 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +4:16:41 | Kotilainen Matti | 1:56:51 | ||
299 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +4:16:51 | Fredrik Ögren | 2:06:37 | ||
300 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +4:16:58 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:53:55 | ||
301 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +4:17:04 | Peter Markendahl | 1:56:04 | ||
302 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +4:17:17 | Olli Savikko | 2:31:38 | ||
303 | VIGA (222) | +4:18:15 | Girts Linins | 1:49:04 | ||
304 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +4:18:31 | Mika Seppänen | 2:24:33 | ||
305 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +4:18:35 | Benjamin Billet | 2:42:56 | ||
306 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +4:19:55 | Paul Luetzendorf | 2:24:02 | ||
307 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +4:20:06 | Pekka Torvinen | 2:34:16 | ||
308 | JOKA (903) | +4:20:20 | Toomas Marrandi | 2:14:11 | ||
309 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +4:20:33 | Nils Wistrand | 1:56:10 | ||
310 | Rastihaukat (457) | +4:21:00 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 2:14:22 | ||
311 | Metsämannut (444) | +4:21:20 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:56:14 | ||
312 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +4:21:34 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:00:18 | ||
313 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +4:22:29 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:06:54 | ||
314 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +4:23:26 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:53:48 | ||
315 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +4:23:28 | Juho Rossi | 2:30:10 | ||
316 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +4:23:50 | Anders Älvegran | 2:01:56 | ||
317 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +4:24:07 | Hofmeister Patrick | 2:13:57 | ||
318 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +4:24:28 | Tero Lehto | 2:23:39 | ||
319 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +4:25:01 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 2:07:36 | ||
320 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +4:25:01 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:08:39 | ||
321 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +4:25:14 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:56:08 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +4:25:18 | Kari Mäki | 2:01:50 | ||
323 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +4:25:47 | Paavo Vesterinen | 2:02:02 | ||
324 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +4:26:04 | Ari Mikkelä | 2:01:49 | ||
325 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +4:26:17 | Heikki Frilander | 2:04:44 | ||
326 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +4:27:15 | Henric Johnsson | 2:31:33 | ||
327 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +4:27:19 | Johan Åström | 2:01:30 | ||
328 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +4:27:43 | Tomi Koskela | 1:58:30 | ||
329 | Skien OK (813) | +4:27:49 | Harald Hovi | 2:20:43 | ||
330 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +4:28:10 | Antti Nygård | 2:27:26 | ||
331 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +4:28:55 | Randy Korb | 1:53:46 | ||
332 | IF Åland (582) | +4:29:12 | Henrik Söderström | 2:22:21 | ||
333 | Konnerud IL (418) | +4:29:20 | Anders Åsheim | 1:58:39 | ||
334 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +4:29:20 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:00:56 | ||
335 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +4:30:18 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:56:21 | ||
336 | OK Älgen (830) | +4:30:32 | Mats Larsson | 2:10:05 | ||
337 | Byåsen IL (378) | +4:31:04 | Truls Krogstadmo | 2:04:52 | ||
338 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +4:31:46 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:02:21 | ||
339 | Väsby OK (306) | +4:31:49 | Robert Elverö | 2:07:14 | ||
340 | Catalonia Team (223) | +4:32:12 | Lluis Ferrer | 2:14:06 | ||
341 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +4:32:24 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 2:22:10 | ||
342 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +4:32:40 | Jyrki Haikonen | 2:04:45 | ||
343 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +4:33:02 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:00:30 | ||
344 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +4:33:27 | Niklas Ahti | 2:14:16 | ||
345 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +4:33:44 | Tapio Jokinen | 2:23:41 | ||
346 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +4:34:41 | Riku Siren | 2:27:57 | ||
347 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +4:34:58 | Toni Tarkiainen | 2:04:38 | ||
348 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +4:35:01 | Clint Eastwood | 2:03:48 | ||
349 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +4:35:05 | Stefan Redtzer | 2:42:32 | ||
350 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +4:35:40 | Matias Vanhanen | 2:08:35 | ||
351 | OK77 2 (455) | +4:35:42 | Juha Kankaanpää | 2:27:59 | ||
352 | OK Ilves (336) | +4:36:01 | Mati Sarap | 2:22:33 | ||
353 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +4:36:01 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:02:13 | ||
354 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +4:36:34 | Tapani Naakka | 2:04:34 | ||
355 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +4:36:43 | Vesa Ovaska | 2:13:51 | ||
356 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +4:37:24 | Lassi Halinen | 2:00:35 | ||
357 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +4:37:55 | Daniel Åbacka | 2:08:46 | ||
358 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +4:38:16 | Kai Holkeri | 2:20:27 | ||
359 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +4:38:24 | Pekka Lauri | 1:50:50 | ||
360 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +4:38:26 | Arto Hakala | 2:21:03 | ||
361 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +4:39:00 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:06:21 | ||
362 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +4:41:38 | Kalle Poikonen | 2:15:15 | ||
363 | Riihon ukk (317) | +4:41:39 | Matias Hurme | 2:34:00 | ||
364 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +4:41:45 | Dmitry Fatidinov | 2:02:48 | ||
365 | IF Thor (481) | +4:42:19 | Thomas Pettersson | 2:05:11 | ||
366 | RC Eemeli (565) | +4:42:57 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 2:02:16 | ||
367 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +4:43:02 | Timo Makkonen | 2:15:19 | ||
368 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +4:44:32 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:13:40 | ||
369 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +4:45:06 | Olli Turakainen | 2:36:37 | ||
370 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +4:45:59 | Niko Latva | 2:03:41 | ||
371 | Rastikarhut (484) | +4:46:21 | Jari Saarinen | 2:09:06 | ||
372 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +4:47:09 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:46:55 | ||
373 | IK Trenne (292) | +4:47:16 | John Johansson | 2:05:09 | ||
374 | Larvik OK (843) | +4:47:33 | Olsen Fredrik Nalum | 2:01:19 | ||
375 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +4:48:47 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:06:25 | ||
376 | Fet OL (156) | +4:49:42 | Gerrit Rhode | 2:06:10 | ||
377 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +4:51:22 | Tomi Iikkanen | 2:08:00 | ||
378 | FK Åsen (450) | +4:51:26 | Patrik Johansson | 2:01:58 | ||
379 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +4:52:04 | Erik Toomingas | 2:33:46 | ||
380 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +4:52:06 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:06:31 | ||
381 | Fana IL (252) | +4:52:22 | Stian Solheim | 1:54:09 | ||
382 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +4:52:29 | Arto Nissinen | 1:58:29 | ||
383 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +4:52:31 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 2:11:13 | ||
384 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +4:52:48 | Tom Svensson | 2:25:43 | ||
385 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +4:52:49 | Ola Carlsson | 2:23:30 | ||
386 | IK Auseklis (256) | +4:52:50 | Daniils Ozolins | 2:42:02 | ||
387 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:52:54 | Jan Biström | 1:58:46 | ||
388 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +4:53:37 | Atte Komonen | 2:11:09 | ||
389 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +4:54:09 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:59:41 | ||
390 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +4:54:45 | Risto Ruohola | 2:22:07 | ||
391 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +4:54:55 | Juho Kaulio | 2:36:15 | ||
392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +4:55:02 | Raino Lampinen | 2:23:15 | ||
393 | Koovee 5 (692) | +4:55:27 | Juha Ketola | 2:27:35 | ||
394 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +4:55:51 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:44:47 | ||
395 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +4:56:13 | Jari Hirn | 2:22:13 | ||
396 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +4:57:40 | Samuel Pökälä | 2:35:51 | ||
397 | Laihian Luja (464) | +4:57:54 | Juha Laasanen | 2:13:54 | ||
398 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +4:58:21 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:36:14 | ||
399 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +4:59:13 | Anders Lignell | 2:33:19 | ||
400 | Finnmap (360) | +5:00:14 | Jari Jaakkola | 2:00:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |