< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +48:58 | Anu Gretschel | 21:12 | ||
402 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +49:00 | Leena Hirvonen | 27:15 | ||
403 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +49:02 | Anna Hankela | 22:55 | ||
404 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +49:06 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 26:02 | ||
405 | Fana IL 2 (911) | +49:08 | Marianne Nummedal | 29:42 | ||
406 | Savon Rasti (289) | +49:12 | Marika Kurri | 20:08 | ||
407 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +49:16 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 28:03 | ||
408 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +49:21 | Diana Soldagg | 19:14 | ||
409 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +49:29 | Elina Mattila | 21:05 | ||
410 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +49:37 | Eva Reeni | 23:14 | ||
411 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +49:38 | Maarit Tuominen | 24:27 | ||
412 | Navi 2 (93) | +49:51 | Sisko Turunen | 18:10 | ||
413 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +49:53 | Doris Gruniger | 19:25 | ||
414 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +49:57 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 21:18 | ||
415 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +50:02 | Britt-Marie Alden | 21:42 | ||
416 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +50:09 | Ida-Maria Sola | 25:22 | ||
417 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +50:12 | Liisa Nordberg | 21:30 | ||
418 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +50:19 | Anu Salokangas | 26:48 | ||
419 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +50:24 | Lilia Emaldinova | 21:22 | ||
420 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +50:25 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 21:54 | ||
421 | Sportvogl (278) | +50:26 | Anna Biller | 18:38 | ||
422 | Someron Esa (197) | +50:27 | Saija Hurmerinta | 22:16 | ||
423 | Nord West 2 (217) | +50:32 | Yulia Izotova | 21:57 | ||
424 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +50:35 | Satu Hämäläinen | 22:40 | ||
425 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +50:48 | Satu Paalanen | 23:29 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +50:50 | Riikka Otsamo | 19:16 | ||
427 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +51:00 | Sirpa Annala | 24:19 | ||
428 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +51:01 | Terttu Kujala | 23:49 | ||
429 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +51:03 | Sofiina Kuronen | 31:32 | ||
430 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +51:04 | Margret Zimmermann | 19:26 | ||
431 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +51:04 | Outi Koli | 23:37 | ||
432 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +51:32 | Lotta Onninen | 24:57 | ||
433 | Delta 10 (941) | +52:03 | Irmeli Korpi | 27:38 | ||
434 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +52:26 | Horelli Heidi | 23:17 | ||
435 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +52:30 | Rauni Karstunen | 23:45 | ||
436 | OK77 4 (408) | +52:37 | Annika Rajala | 22:00 | ||
437 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +52:40 | Elisa Tuomisto | 22:29 | ||
438 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +52:43 | Tuire Järvinen | 24:45 | ||
439 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +52:51 | Ilze Lapina | 18:40 | ||
440 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +53:01 | Arja Vestola | 22:10 | ||
441 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +53:02 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 27:18 | ||
442 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +53:02 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 21:50 | ||
443 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +53:08 | Helena Knaapinen | 25:52 | ||
444 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +53:32 | Hanna Paronen | 22:56 | ||
445 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +53:34 | Maija Kerkola | 23:08 | ||
446 | MS Parma 11 (711) | +53:35 | Eija Suna | 33:41 | ||
447 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +53:36 | Eeva-Maria Kittilä | 23:21 | ||
448 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +53:41 | Tuija Kokkonen | 23:26 | ||
449 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +53:43 | Eva Karlsson | 25:49 | ||
450 | Briksnis (235) | +53:52 | Liga Zvirgzde | 18:08 | ||
451 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +53:58 | Caroline Sandelin | 22:25 | ||
452 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +54:01 | Anne Soramäki | 22:03 | ||
453 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (201) | +54:06 | Line Nybakken | 18:21 | ||
454 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +54:08 | Taija Hintukainen | 24:58 | ||
455 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +54:12 | Ulla Nivukoski | 23:55 | ||
456 | Oriveden Ponnistus (262) | +54:17 | Berta Meseguer | 22:56 | ||
457 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +54:17 | Paula Kämäräinen | 24:19 | ||
458 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +54:22 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 27:53 | ||
459 | Sippurasti 3 (701) | +54:26 | Heidi Pussinen | 25:22 | ||
460 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +54:35 | Maija Tuumi | 23:18 | ||
461 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +54:42 | Rita Forsström | 29:27 | ||
462 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +54:52 | Katri Rapo | 31:40 | ||
463 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +55:00 | Kajsa Falkman | 21:28 | ||
464 | Linköpings OK 3 (927) | +55:27 | Amanda Almn | 19:40 | ||
465 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +55:31 | Sanna Lousio | 28:14 | ||
466 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +55:32 | Kati Aalto | 23:43 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +55:35 | Riitta Mähönen | 21:52 | ||
468 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +55:39 | Arja Stevander | 20:11 | ||
469 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +55:39 | Marjo Virtanen | 23:47 | ||
470 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +55:40 | Nina Tupitsa | 24:40 | ||
471 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (514) | +55:51 | Noora Karjalainen | 25:37 | ||
472 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +55:52 | Kerttu Tiebout | 27:17 | ||
473 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +55:54 | Mira Tuononen | 27:27 | ||
474 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +55:56 | Riikka Salonpää | 28:36 | ||
475 | Huhta (1020) | +55:59 | Laura Huhta | 27:24 | ||
476 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (412) | +56:01 | Susanne Söderholm | 21:50 | ||
477 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +56:14 | Niina Christensen | 23:02 | ||
478 | Väsby OK (369) | +56:18 | Ulrika Sneitz | 22:11 | ||
479 | OK West (352) | +56:20 | Merje Hansen | 24:55 | ||
480 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +56:21 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 24:06 | ||
481 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +56:22 | Natalia Giklova | 21:56 | ||
482 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +56:29 | Virpi Suikki | 24:26 | ||
483 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +56:35 | Heidi Nummela | 23:13 | ||
484 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +56:50 | Raija Savolainen | 27:44 | ||
485 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +56:52 | Merle Peterson | 26:23 | ||
486 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +57:04 | Mari Mäkelä | 24:56 | ||
487 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +57:10 | Raisa Latvala-Kaataja | 24:39 | ||
488 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +57:15 | Ulla Lindqvist | 30:19 | ||
489 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +57:16 | Siri Englund | 20:34 | ||
490 | Laihian Luja (384) | +57:19 | Leena Erving | 27:33 | ||
491 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +57:30 | Kati Kettumäki | 25:18 | ||
492 | OK Måsen (671) | +57:55 | Marie Johansson | 24:06 | ||
493 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +58:13 | Marke Joona | 25:22 | ||
494 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +58:14 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 30:48 | ||
495 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +58:16 | Tarja Jokikokko | 26:40 | ||
496 | Heinon leidit (1050) | +58:16 | Sanna Heino | 27:48 | ||
497 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (591) | +58:19 | Laura Särkkä | 33:23 | ||
498 | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +58:32 | Suvi Lyytinen | 31:54 | ||
499 | Rasti-Jussit (303) | +58:37 | Elina Rinkineva | 21:45 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +58:46 | Mirva Paavola | 30:05 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (606) | +58:51 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 27:15 | ||
502 | Into-Piukee (1058) | +58:57 | Sonja Nyberg | 21:00 | ||
503 | Juoksuaika Elmex (860) | +59:02 | Anu Laitala | 39:51 | ||
504 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +59:12 | Tiina Niemi | 24:29 | ||
505 | OK Linne 3 (187) | +59:21 | Johanna Ragvald | 21:44 | ||
506 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +59:26 | Kirsti Moilanen | 22:37 | ||
507 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (859) | +59:26 | Inga Hjelm | 25:35 | ||
508 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +59:31 | Talvikki Välimaa | 22:29 | ||
509 | Malax IF (264) | +59:33 | Sarah Siffren | 32:27 | ||
510 | Ripari96 (1023) | +59:35 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 24:22 | ||
511 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (664) | +59:37 | Anna Seppänen | 24:23 | ||
512 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +59:39 | Petra Wickholm | 28:41 | ||
513 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +59:45 | Carina Nyberg | 29:24 | ||
514 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (601) | +59:45 | Virpi Komulainen | 22:22 | ||
515 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +59:50 | Elina Sillanpää | 30:26 | ||
516 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +59:51 | Essi Koskela | 22:49 | ||
517 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +59:54 | Irja Petterqvist | 27:04 | ||
518 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +59:56 | Pernilla Sundvik | 28:52 | ||
519 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +1:00:05 | Sarmite Bake | 26:14 | ||
520 | OK77 5 (596) | +1:00:22 | Ursula Holmström | 26:58 | ||
521 | Karkki-Rasti (564) | +1:00:24 | Maikka Väli-Klemelä | 24:47 | ||
522 | Länna IF (418) | +1:00:29 | Anki Pousette | 28:55 | ||
523 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +1:00:33 | Sari Viskari | 27:03 | ||
524 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (523) | +1:00:35 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 28:01 | ||
525 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +1:00:37 | Emmi Forsman | 27:44 | ||
526 | Suomussalmen Rasti (503) | +1:00:42 | Eija Aarnio | 21:06 | ||
527 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +1:00:56 | Mirva Sinisammal | 29:28 | ||
528 | Koovee 10 (1100) | +1:00:56 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 25:35 | ||
529 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +1:01:00 | Paula Korpi | 29:02 | ||
530 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +1:01:01 | Saija Lauronen | 28:05 | ||
531 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (337) | +1:01:04 | Susanna Rokka | 20:12 | ||
532 | Navi 3 (141) | +1:01:05 | Juuli Ollikainen | 22:50 | ||
533 | Lynx 5 (590) | +1:01:08 | Katri Karvonen | 22:21 | ||
534 | Rånäs OK 2 (893) | +1:01:11 | Anna Åhman | 41:16 | ||
535 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +1:01:15 | Tiina Ala-Pöntiö | 30:35 | ||
536 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +1:01:18 | Kaisa Snell | 23:21 | ||
537 | Tampereen Yritys (622) | +1:01:28 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 24:21 | ||
538 | Espoon Akilles 3 (722) | +1:01:43 | Tytti Hartimo | 23:01 | ||
539 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +1:02:05 | Pauliina Perkola | 29:32 | ||
540 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +1:02:29 | Marjo Leppänen | 24:10 | ||
541 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +1:02:31 | Marja Hakala | 30:25 | ||
542 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +1:02:32 | Tuija Lindroth | 32:32 | ||
543 | Sippurasti 2 (245) | +1:02:33 | Leena Tani | 24:40 | ||
544 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +1:02:40 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 23:49 | ||
545 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (857) | +1:02:42 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 25:31 | ||
546 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (554) | +1:02:45 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 25:37 | ||
547 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +1:02:47 | Tarja Soini | 24:52 | ||
548 | OK Lundo (732) | +1:02:47 | Laura Mattila | 25:41 | ||
549 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1083) | +1:02:48 | Minna Räsänen | 37:50 | ||
550 | SK Mercury 2 (883) | +1:02:57 | Aari Talver | 22:51 | ||
551 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +1:03:01 | Marja-Leena Wallenius | 29:41 | ||
552 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (811) | +1:03:06 | Tarja Hanttu | 30:57 | ||
553 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +1:03:13 | Anu Liljeström | 29:50 | ||
554 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (806) | +1:03:21 | Annukki Rautiainen | 21:37 | ||
555 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +1:03:27 | Marke Jalkanen | 25:32 | ||
556 | Team Ventus (1029) | +1:03:28 | Sirpa Keränen | 20:31 | ||
557 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +1:03:30 | Sofia Ervasti | 30:19 | ||
558 | Rasti-Hyry (561) | +1:03:30 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 23:13 | ||
559 | South London Orienteers (291) | +1:03:34 | Schofield Libby | 22:21 | ||
560 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (544) | +1:03:42 | Anne Laine | 25:53 | ||
561 | Napakka Pummi (1069) | +1:03:42 | Päivi Lilja | 24:12 | ||
562 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (433) | +1:03:44 | Riitta Erkkilä | 25:53 | ||
563 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (865) | +1:03:44 | Erja Hangasmaa | 24:43 | ||
564 | Härlövs IF 2 (913) | +1:03:45 | Maria Mickelåker | 22:36 | ||
565 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +1:03:49 | Jutta Poutanen | 25:59 | ||
566 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +1:04:03 | Liga Blanka | 27:08 | ||
567 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (476) | +1:04:05 | Anni Anjala | 19:03 | ||
568 | Nurmiset (750) | +1:04:07 | Kirsi Laitinen | 22:33 | ||
569 | IK Auseklis 2 (567) | +1:04:11 | Jana Lepiksone | 23:37 | ||
570 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +1:04:20 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 25:29 | ||
571 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +1:04:22 | Pirjo Väänänen | 28:56 | ||
572 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +1:04:24 | Sara Kekki | 25:21 | ||
573 | Vimmerby OK 2 (842) | +1:04:28 | Danielsson Frida | 21:20 | ||
574 | Avesta OK (228) | +1:04:29 | Sussie Lindh | 22:04 | ||
575 | Umeå OK 3 (855) | +1:04:33 | Rosendal Agnes Leffler | 20:05 | ||
576 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (572) | +1:04:35 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 25:38 | ||
577 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (534) | +1:04:41 | Irma Moilanen | 36:41 | ||
578 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +1:04:43 | Erika Tammilehto | 23:21 | ||
579 | OK Raseborg 5 (886) | +1:04:45 | Hanna Söderström | 24:07 | ||
580 | OK Mysl Moscow (506) | +1:04:47 | Olga Gulina | 23:25 | ||
581 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +1:04:49 | Elina Hakkarainen | 32:29 | ||
582 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (299) | +1:04:51 | Anna Riihimäki | 29:56 | ||
583 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +1:04:53 | Ellen Mäkelä | 32:26 | ||
584 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +1:04:57 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 28:50 | ||
585 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +1:05:01 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 30:08 | ||
586 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +1:05:09 | Päivi Haavisto | 26:34 | ||
587 | Toivosen Flikat (656) | +1:05:10 | Marika Laine | 22:47 | ||
588 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +1:05:13 | Riikka Valtonen | 34:31 | ||
589 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (594) | +1:05:13 | Pirjo Kainulainen | 25:58 | ||
590 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (458) | +1:05:17 | Pirjo Kuusela | 30:38 | ||
591 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +1:05:19 | Kristiina Oksanen | 34:54 | ||
592 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +1:05:22 | Sari Jetsonen | 28:43 | ||
593 | Delta 6 (618) | +1:05:24 | Liisa Forsman | 22:28 | ||
594 | Kela (763) | +1:05:30 | Eila Pitkänen | 25:32 | ||
595 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +1:05:32 | Kirsi Isoaho | 29:37 | ||
596 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +1:05:33 | Riia Vuorinen | 30:46 | ||
597 | Kangasala SK 6 (603) | +1:05:36 | Liisa Rajalampi | 22:45 | ||
598 | Skien OK (209) | +1:05:48 | Grete Borge Hovi | 21:43 | ||
599 | Rastiketut 2 (367) | +1:05:53 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 27:05 | ||
600 | Kuusenkiertäjät (847) | +1:06:00 | Lotta Tamminen | 29:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |