jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)2:07:31Jon Pedersen57:43
    2SWEOK Linne (9)+1Jan Troeng57:36
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+3Jouni Kahelin57:14
    4SWEPan-Kristianstad (55)+6Harri Karlsson57:49
    5FINKalevan Rasti 2 (77)+6Mikko Heinonen56:55
    6FINDelta (8)+9Oskari Liukkonen57:01
    7FINKalevan Rasti (2)+11Hannu Airila56:41
    8FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (10)+14Pekka Hyvnen57:15
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (98)+15Martin Johansson54:04
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+18Sami Hmlist56:43
    11NORKristiansand OK 2 (60)+19Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen54:21
    12FINKangasala SK (45)+24Lauri Sorsa57:24
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+25Pl Skogtjrn57:38
    14NORIL Tyrving (6)+28Jostein Nrbech54:19
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+29Sami Vhnen53:48
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (7)+31Vili Niemi55:31
    17FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+40Petteri Huikko55:29
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+43Harri Pajula58:21
    19LTUIGTISA (50)+1:15Vilius Aleliunas58:11
    20NORHalden SK 2 (12)+1:20Magne Dhli58:17
    21NORRaumar OL (25)+1:27Eskil Kinneberg54:33
    22SWESders SOL-Tyres (108)+1:38Gran Thimberg58:41
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+1:48Janne Heikka58:33
    24FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+1:51Kalle Rantala58:29
    25NORKristiansand OK (14)+2:44Mats Dahlen56:08
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+2:47Anders Axenborg1:00:34
    27FINHiisirasti (17)+2:48Johannes Pohjala56:44
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (71)+2:50Martin Hederskog59:42
    29NORKongsberg OL (68)+2:52Morten U Bakke59:35
    30SWEJrla IF OK 2 (141)+2:58Dan Wester58:01
    31FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+2:59Matti Vainionp58:00
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+3:26Ola Martner54:59
    33SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+3:28Erik Engstrand55:12
    34FINIF Femman (78)+3:30Andreas Hall56:39
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (20)+3:55Christian Hjalmarsson58:39
    36SWERehns BK (43)+5:34Jacek Morawski59:55
    37SWEJrla IF OK (34)+5:35Petter Jnsson59:02
    38SWEOK Orion (23)+5:36Rasmus Leo1:00:28
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+5:39Mattias Johansson1:01:51
    40FINPaimion Rasti (5)+5:41Tero Heikkil1:00:37
    41SWENykpings OK (107)+5:46Jens Wngdahl55:17
    42FINDelta 2 (54)+5:49Petri Noponen59:25
    43SWEOK Ravinen (84)+5:56Kalle Bergman59:16
    44SWEOK Tisaren (87)+6:00Johan Aronsson57:41
    45FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (37)+6:03Jouni Mhnen1:00:46
    46FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42)+6:15Mikko Hls57:43
    47NORLillomarka OL (47)+6:19Johansen Per Hara Havnen1:00:44
    48SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+6:20Jocke Svensk1:00:04
    49FINLynx (4)+6:23Aapo Leskinen58:43
    50SWEOK Denseln (36)+6:28Per Brolund59:59
    51FINKauhavan Wisa (277)+6:33Sami Valkama1:03:26
    52NORWing OK (74)+6:35Tomas Udrzal1:01:16
    53RUSUltra (250)+6:49Maxim Davydov1:00:49
    54FINMS Parma 2 (88)+6:53Asgeir Mjsund59:58
    55NORNTNUI (26)+6:58Felix Breitschdel58:29
    56NORFrol IL (48)+6:59Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:00:04
    57FINOK Orient (21)+7:13Mikael Salo1:00:22
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+7:14Matti Hakala1:01:03
    59FINPellon Ponsi (53)+7:16Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:01:41
    60SWETullinge SK (56)+7:17Johan Krrstrm1:01:44
    61FINAnttolan Urheilijat (62)+7:36Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:02:14
    62FINLappeen Riento (75)+8:04Simo Mertanen57:21
    63LATOK Meridians (245)+8:04Andris Kivlenieks1:00:32
    64SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (92)+8:08John Persson1:00:17
    65SWEUlricehamns OK (65)+8:29Peter Arnesson1:02:10
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (64)+8:39Tapio Haarlaa1:03:12
    67FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (117)+8:40Antti Kaivosaari1:01:42
    68FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (133)+8:41Tomi Silvonen59:45
    69RUSIngPromTeam (294)+8:43Egor Muzhilko1:03:10
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+9:19Mikael Andersson58:42
    71SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+9:24Jrgen Ohlin1:00:36
    72NORNTNUI 2 (33)+9:25Trygve Olsen58:56
    73FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (59)+9:31Erik Thorsson1:02:18
    74SWEOK Kre (180)+9:50Fredrik Edn1:01:42
    75SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (138)+9:54Michael Srensen59:49
    76SWEOK Tyr (655)+9:56Alexander Moberg1:01:11
    77FINLynx 2 (72)+9:59Rainer Kujala1:01:11
    78SWEKFUM rebro OK (96)+10:02Oskar Arlebo1:01:51
    79SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (67)+10:07Erik Blomgren59:56
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (293)+10:13Ilkka Leppvuori1:04:47
    81FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (115)+10:28Jani Hmlinen1:01:38
    82FINMntsln Urheilijat (76)+10:31Timo Ahvenainen1:05:27
    83SWEAttunda OK 2 (359)+10:31Mathias Hallmn1:02:21
    84SWEGvle OK (35)+10:35Erik Boman1:01:49
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (156)+10:35Jukka Erkkil1:03:14
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (242)+10:41Lauri Lappalainen1:03:58
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat (90)+10:46Jani Tamminen1:04:07
    88SWEEksj SOK (175)+10:49Sren Olsen1:00:32
    89NORNord-sterdal OK (249)+10:54Peder Aukrust Osmoen1:02:30
    90FINSuunta-Sepot (158)+10:56Jussi Sepp1:04:11
    91SWELinkpings OK (125)+11:05Luke Gustavsson1:04:27
    92SWEHestra IF (139)+11:05Christian Holmqvist1:05:05
    93FINEspoon Suunta (121)+11:13Terho Lahtinen1:03:54
    94SWEOK Denseln 2 (129)+11:29Theo Fleurent1:05:20
    95NORBkkelagets SK (13)+12:19ystein Srensen1:02:02
    96FINSuunta Jyvskyl (146)+12:48Mikko Lepo1:04:33
    97SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (176)+13:12Ola Svahn1:02:40
    98NORBekkelagets Cowboys (451)+13:17Erik Paulsrud1:04:55
    99SWEOK Orion 2 (191)+13:21Rikard Sager1:05:12
    100SWETby OK (73)+13:33Anders Jansson1:08:33
    101NORLillomarka OL 2 (230)+13:42Skaare Rasmus Korvald1:04:25
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105)+13:44Arto Ranki1:03:42
    103SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275)+13:55Johan Ek-Larsson1:02:30
    104SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+14:00Anton Wiberg1:07:11
    105SWEOK Linne 3 (1241)+14:10Lars Magnusson1:02:10
    106SWESvedalens AIK (38)+14:30Jonas Palm1:04:19
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (113)+14:35Eino Kattilakoski1:02:34
    108SWENorbergs OK (599)+15:04Fredrik Larsson1:02:50
    109SWEArboga OK (182)+15:05Grigory Lazarev1:08:29
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85)+15:07Juuso Tuomaala1:05:14
    111NORNTNUI 3 (157)+15:09Simen Bjringsy1:04:53
    112NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+15:21Torkil E Solstad1:02:40
    113FINKeravan Urheilijat (173)+15:24Alexey Layshev1:06:51
    114FINOK Botnia (197)+15:27Jonas Nyman1:08:37
    115FINPaimion Rasti 2 (124)+15:40Janne Nieminen1:03:31
    116SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145)+15:42Anders Bckstrm1:03:56
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (161)+15:45Joni Kemppi1:05:26
    118FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (29)+15:46Jari Sillman1:00:28
    119FINKoovee (51)+15:46Kari Kallio1:06:40
    120SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (79)+15:48Casper Giding1:02:46
    121FINRasti E4 (215)+15:49Juha Pietilinen1:03:01
    122SWEGustavsbergs OK (128)+15:59Jonas Haraldsson1:03:04
    123FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1295)+16:06Jarmo Puttonen1:05:40
    124FINKalevan Rasti 4 (368)+16:11Timo Varis1:02:47
    125FINPargas IF (70)+16:20Kenneth Cederberg1:06:12
    126ESTSKM! (94)+16:25Aadli Erkki Vanquish1:04:29
    127NORNydalens SK (120)+16:27Anders Bjergaard1:02:01
    128FINDelta 3 (101)+16:59Otto Loukkalahti1:04:07
    129SWEGvle OK 2 (861)+17:01Jan Sjhed1:06:51
    130SWErla IF (69)+17:07Karl Walheim58:35
    131FINHyvinkn Rasti (46)+17:14Tapani Partanen1:10:37
    132FINKangasala SK 2 (99)+17:20Santeri Sainio1:10:04
    133RUSOK Gulfstream (185)+17:21Evgeniy Ivanov1:04:25
    134FINPellon Ponsi 2 (204)+17:44Jari Sipil1:05:42
    135SWEIFK Ume (106)+17:47Erik Lind1:01:36
    136SWEHaninge SOK (257)+17:48Sara Eskilsson1:04:44
    137SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (143)+17:56Palmqvist Rasmus A1:06:00
    138FINMS Parma 3 (131)+17:59Jussi Tokola1:09:15
    139SWEOK Hllen 2 (190)+18:24Torbjrn Svensk1:09:30
    140GBRScotland (44)+18:34Oleg Chepelin1:09:47
    141ITACUS Bologna (714)+18:42Michele Caraglio1:10:59
    142SWEBredaryds SOK (149)+18:44Fredrik Eriksson1:10:23
    143FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404)+18:45Tomi Kapiainen1:09:56
    144RUSNorthern Wind (170)+18:46Dmitriy Sorokin1:08:21
    145NORBysen IL (336)+18:49Per Wirehn1:10:21
    146SWESkogslparna (151)+19:32Brje Pauler1:01:48
    147UKRNash Klub (408)+20:07Ievgen Fesenko1:07:09
    148SWEHagaby GoIF (80)+20:08Jakob Wallenhammar1:11:51
    149LATOK Saldus (593)+20:11Guntars Mankus1:10:11
    150ESPCatalonia Team (347)+20:12Pol Rafols1:11:37
    151LATIK Auseklis (388)+20:15Daniils Ozolins1:10:50
    152RUSYarkiy Mir (140)+20:17Ilya Gusev1:09:48
    153FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93)+20:32Sebastian Wester1:08:34
    154SWEOK Triangeln (102)+20:33Sixten Sild1:10:32
    155SWEIFK Moras OK 4 (476)+20:44Johan Sonesson1:08:44
    156FINHauhon Sisu (270)+20:46Ari Hiiri1:09:14
    157RUSVyborg-orientir (253)+20:48Evgeny Ivanenko1:15:49
    158LATOZONS OK (228)+20:49Martins Linde1:06:28
    159FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+20:50Antti Rantala1:06:23
    160NORKongsberg OL 2 (240)+20:52Mathias Drage1:08:15
    161SWETullinge SK 2 (199)+20:54Henrik Persson1:08:39
    162FINLynx 4 (1289)+20:55Janne Kivilaakso1:12:06
    163NORGj-Vard OL (189)+21:09Sindre Godager1:03:15
    164FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103)+21:17Mikko Vapa1:07:40
    165NORTnsberg og omegn OL (735)+21:19Andreas Stenerud1:09:32
    166FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (160)+21:24Juha Huhtanen1:10:36
    167SWEHelsingborgs SOK (315)+21:33Viktor Stensson1:08:26
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+21:45Lassi Aaltonen1:09:09
    169SWERehns BK 2 (275)+22:28Olov Ericson1:10:20
    170NORSkien OK (331)+22:30Sjur Borge Hovi1:09:25
    171FINVetelin Urheilijat (116)+22:33Sami Lfbacka1:02:35
    172SWELinkpings OK 2 (164)+22:37Eriksson Johan1:12:22
    173SWEHalmstad OK (423)+22:58Erik Memmi1:07:26
    174SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (16)+23:10Roman Bondarenko1:04:35
    175SWEOK Denseln 3 (263)+23:12Thomas Persson1:07:13
    176RUSSaint-Petersburg (266)+23:13Alexander Afonyushkin1:07:23
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86)+23:19Attila Molnar1:04:04
    178FINIF Femman 3 (1042)+23:20Ove Haldin1:11:09
    179SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41)+23:35Bjrn Widen1:02:20
    180FINJoutsenon Kullervo (152)+24:04Teppo Pellinen1:07:59
    181FINSiilin Rasti 2 (312)+24:05Raimo Kankkunen1:08:08
    182SWEVxj OK (216)+24:06Marcus Klevegrd1:10:29
    183FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (607)+24:08Tero Kopra1:11:00
    184NORs-UMB orientering (109)+24:16Lillevold Math Stensland1:14:10
    185SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (255)+24:35Lars Palmqvist1:10:53
    186FINSiilin Rasti (91)+24:41Petri Vnnen1:14:26
    187CZESportcentrum BT Jicin (394)+24:59Marta Henych1:10:25
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391)+25:15Oskari Pesola1:05:56
    189FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (470)+25:18Konsta Vanhanen1:12:07
    190FINHiisirasti 3 (144)+25:20Vesa Koskinen1:10:43
    191SWEOK Rodhen (193)+25:22Martin Jansson1:06:42
    192NORVaregg IL (181)+25:23Knut Valen1:08:55
    193FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+25:24Ville Kosola1:04:10
    194SWEVsters SOK (258)+25:25Philip Ivermark1:07:10
    195SWEFK Gingarna (246)+25:25Jesper Hkansson1:13:27
    196FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (118)+25:26Janne Matikainen1:13:02
    197FINRasti-Lukko (179)+25:27Timo Torpo1:03:55
    198NORModum OL (166)+25:28David Lver1:06:37
    199FINMS Parma 6 (325)+25:31Marko Suuronen1:09:44
    200FINOK Orient 2 (135)+25:34Kleo Ketonen1:10:21
    All Next 200 >