< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +59:53 | Matti Takala | 17:15 | ||
402 | Korven Honka (510) | +59:55 | matti huttunen | 17:33 | ||
403 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +59:56 | Timo Mäkelä | 17:22 | ||
404 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +1:00:02 | Teemu Korhonen | 21:51 | ||
405 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +1:00:04 | Tom Stenlund | 19:54 | ||
406 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +1:00:07 | Aivar Jordan | 17:37 | ||
407 | OK77 4 (383) | +1:00:09 | Petri Tötterman | 17:45 | ||
408 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +1:00:14 | Pasi Heinonen | 20:15 | ||
409 | Dainava1 (261) | +1:00:15 | Henrikas Pauzas | 15:05 | ||
410 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +1:00:18 | Martin Svärd | 25:23 | ||
411 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +1:00:19 | Tuomas Huttunen | 17:47 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +1:00:48 | Geza Molnar | 19:55 | ||
413 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +1:00:50 | Peter Nordström | 17:23 | ||
414 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +1:00:50 | Asser Vuola | 20:27 | ||
415 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (550) | +1:01:01 | Tuomo Lusa | 25:14 | ||
416 | Espoon Suunta 3 (290) | +1:01:15 | Samuli Hurme | 17:12 | ||
417 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +1:01:57 | Tommy Larvi | 19:14 | ||
418 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +1:02:06 | Ulf Fredriksson | 18:56 | ||
419 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +1:02:15 | Vladimir Galov | 21:40 | ||
420 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +1:02:18 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 21:41 | ||
421 | Mile-Sport (482) | +1:02:21 | Anatoliy Shelekhin | 19:06 | ||
422 | Emit (460) | +1:02:27 | Olli Koski | 20:08 | ||
423 | Panssariprikaati (775) | +1:02:28 | Antti Metsänvirta | 24:47 | ||
424 | Värska OK Peko (329) | +1:02:31 | Rein Zaitsev | 19:47 | ||
425 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:02:43 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 20:51 | ||
426 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +1:02:45 | Jussi Salminen | 24:25 | ||
427 | IK Kronan (301) | +1:02:47 | Jan Slotte | 16:43 | ||
428 | OK Skeidi (259) | +1:03:25 | Helge Gisholt | 17:29 | ||
429 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +1:03:26 | Tuomas Fjällström | 20:56 | ||
430 | Modum OL 2 (1282) | +1:03:29 | Lars Grönhovd | 18:07 | ||
431 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +1:03:31 | Mats Edengren | 18:07 | ||
432 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (899) | +1:03:39 | Jani Harju | 20:28 | ||
433 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1148) | +1:03:43 | Juha Vasarainen | 20:55 | ||
434 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +1:04:22 | Duncan Grassie | 25:12 | ||
435 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +1:04:35 | Mika Tohmola | 24:13 | ||
436 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +1:04:45 | Fors Peter | 21:38 | ||
437 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (499) | +1:04:46 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 19:12 | ||
438 | RC Eemeli (372) | +1:04:48 | Alex Aaltonen | 21:07 | ||
439 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (443) | +1:04:49 | Juha Lerssi | 19:03 | ||
440 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +1:04:50 | Hallvard Fjaer | 22:06 | ||
441 | Tyrwään Woima (966) | +1:04:54 | Visa Metsälä | 24:20 | ||
442 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +1:04:56 | Jari Holmberg | 19:31 | ||
443 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +1:05:01 | Juris Ostups | 19:23 | ||
444 | Västerbergslagens OL (465) | +1:05:01 | Johan Winterås | 19:49 | ||
445 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (456) | +1:05:12 | Mikko Kimpi | 21:03 | ||
446 | IF Thor 2 (1225) | +1:05:21 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 22:15 | ||
447 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +1:05:23 | Osmo Viili | 21:14 | ||
448 | Brudar (415) | +1:05:42 | Maria Larsson | 19:50 | ||
449 | SK Määrämiehet (525) | +1:05:52 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 20:03 | ||
450 | Suomussalmen Rasti (450) | +1:05:53 | Keijo Kanniainen | 18:42 | ||
451 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +1:05:55 | Jukka Pokela | 20:25 | ||
452 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +1:05:57 | Seppo Julkunen | 21:40 | ||
453 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +1:06:00 | Ville Laitinen | 27:58 | ||
454 | Puijon Pojat (1393) | +1:06:00 | Tapio Kettunen | 23:01 | ||
455 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +1:06:01 | Antti Virsu | 20:09 | ||
456 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +1:06:01 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 19:17 | ||
457 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +1:06:03 | Klaus Csucs | 18:15 | ||
458 | SK Vuoksi 4 (453) | +1:06:04 | Heikki Husu | 18:35 | ||
459 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +1:06:06 | Sami Tirroniemi | 20:19 | ||
460 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (644) | +1:06:11 | Markus Stolze | 20:12 | ||
461 | Raision Kuula (768) | +1:06:11 | Auvo Nevalainen | 20:01 | ||
462 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +1:06:12 | Ville Nykänen | 18:19 | ||
463 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +1:06:15 | Esa Norokorpi | 21:06 | ||
464 | SK Mortis Coronaria (855) | +1:06:16 | Markus Nissi | 21:03 | ||
465 | SK-0K (491) | +1:06:19 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 20:25 | ||
466 | MADROG (1445) | +1:06:20 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 20:13 | ||
467 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +1:06:24 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 16:33 | ||
468 | Umeå OK (454) | +1:06:27 | Simon Nilssen | 20:55 | ||
469 | Futisforum2 (1378) | +1:06:48 | Andreas von Trockenheim | 26:17 | ||
470 | Harju KEK RSK (377) | +1:06:50 | Mattias Rennel | 16:56 | ||
471 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (681) | +1:06:51 | Vesa Malila | 24:52 | ||
472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +1:06:54 | Jouni Savelainen | 20:25 | ||
473 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +1:06:56 | Olli Tala | 20:36 | ||
474 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (357) | +1:06:57 | Pertti Syrjälä | 20:14 | ||
475 | OSK SAKAS (429) | +1:06:59 | Justinas Liubinskas | 24:54 | ||
476 | Alahärmän Kisa (585) | +1:07:00 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 21:10 | ||
477 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +1:07:01 | Niko Lehtinen | 17:51 | ||
478 | Turun NMKY (304) | +1:07:02 | Juha Nappu | 24:06 | ||
479 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +1:07:04 | Casper Sörensen | 19:42 | ||
480 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +1:07:06 | Benita Olsson | 23:49 | ||
481 | Väätäiset (1380) | +1:07:11 | Antti Väätäinen | 24:42 | ||
482 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (434) | +1:07:12 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 20:27 | ||
483 | Auringonlaskun Ajo (1372) | +1:07:14 | Ville Siven | 17:14 | ||
484 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1210) | +1:07:29 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 17:46 | ||
485 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (623) | +1:07:30 | Antti Karhunen | 17:39 | ||
486 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (696) | +1:07:34 | Petri Iloviita | 22:49 | ||
487 | AtolliKyyröset (844) | +1:07:44 | Kari Kyyrönen | 29:34 | ||
488 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +1:07:47 | Pasi Hongisto | 16:52 | ||
489 | Delta 7 (818) | +1:07:54 | Ville Kujala | 20:44 | ||
490 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +1:08:05 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 16:32 | ||
491 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (594) | +1:08:34 | Hannu Arki | 18:56 | ||
492 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (177) | +1:08:35 | Timo Liinamaa | 26:19 | ||
493 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +1:08:38 | Eero Lehtonen | 17:54 | ||
494 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (300) | +1:08:41 | Jorma Hartimo | 20:17 | ||
495 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +1:08:44 | Michael Granqvist | 21:35 | ||
496 | PK Racing Team (508) | +1:09:26 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 23:28 | ||
497 | Hellanmaan Teräs (457) | +1:09:29 | Kimmo Niska | 17:34 | ||
498 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +1:09:31 | Mika Salonen | 18:57 | ||
499 | Jukomila 2000 (310) | +1:09:33 | Markus Saramäki | 18:39 | ||
500 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (291) | +1:09:36 | Magnus Axelsson | 18:45 | ||
501 | Kauhajoen Karhu (608) | +1:09:36 | Mika Lammi | 22:23 | ||
502 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +1:09:39 | Simo Helkkula | 22:27 | ||
503 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +1:09:40 | Karlis Baltacis | 29:13 | ||
504 | Oppsal IF (613) | +1:09:42 | Fjogstad Sindre | 22:35 | ||
505 | Juvan Urheilijat (343) | +1:09:43 | Mika Sihvonen | 18:05 | ||
506 | Espoon Suunta 5 (500) | +1:09:43 | Erkka Laininen | 19:23 | ||
507 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +1:09:52 | Mikael Lindmark | 20:58 | ||
508 | Fujitsu (797) | +1:10:07 | Pasi Laurila | 17:45 | ||
509 | Hukka Suunta (615) | +1:10:26 | Joonas Arponen | 24:48 | ||
510 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (786) | +1:10:30 | Rami Heikkonen | 20:01 | ||
511 | OK Vöru (578) | +1:10:34 | Tanel Taal | 18:37 | ||
512 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +1:10:40 | Johan Swartz | 19:25 | ||
513 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (565) | +1:10:41 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 27:16 | ||
514 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +1:10:43 | Sandis Misins | 19:06 | ||
515 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +1:10:44 | Marko Virta | 19:42 | ||
516 | Tullinge SK 3 (348) | +1:10:46 | Ingemar Åkerman | 20:25 | ||
517 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1400) | +1:10:50 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 24:32 | ||
518 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (872) | +1:10:51 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 24:40 | ||
519 | Attunda OK (551) | +1:10:52 | Niklas Henriksson | 18:14 | ||
520 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (333) | +1:10:52 | Antti Mäkinen | 19:32 | ||
521 | Pälkäneen Lukko (354) | +1:10:54 | Petri Ketola | 20:13 | ||
522 | Haninge SOK 2 (611) | +1:10:54 | P-O Ivarsson | 18:14 | ||
523 | Nostars (231) | +1:10:56 | Mika Valkonen | 18:42 | ||
524 | Delta 5 (480) | +1:10:57 | Ari Ahonen | 18:41 | ||
525 | Team Opintotuki (547) | +1:10:58 | Fatih Kayaanan | 19:31 | ||
526 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +1:10:59 | Eero Junkala | 19:11 | ||
527 | OK Tisaren 3 (1184) | +1:11:00 | Johan Alfredsson | 38:50 | ||
528 | RAE ROK (622) | +1:11:01 | Tönu Tänav | 20:45 | ||
529 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (267) | +1:11:03 | Antti Lamminpää | 24:58 | ||
530 | Endurance (860) | +1:11:05 | Mikael Heerman | 20:02 | ||
531 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +1:11:07 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 20:01 | ||
532 | OK Ilves (358) | +1:11:08 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 18:51 | ||
533 | Kela (962) | +1:11:09 | Jussi Kirkkomäki | 23:37 | ||
534 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:11:10 | Juha Koski | 19:35 | ||
535 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +1:11:11 | Tony Björk | 20:41 | ||
536 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (620) | +1:11:12 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 18:18 | ||
537 | Dala Mixen (247) | +1:11:13 | Kjell Klaar | 18:45 | ||
538 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (945) | +1:11:15 | Juha Uitto | 21:14 | ||
539 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (900) | +1:11:18 | Juho Leinonen | 21:23 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut (374) | +1:11:20 | Vesa Mäkelä | 20:25 | ||
541 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:11:35 | Dawid Stefanski | 15:24 | ||
542 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +1:11:42 | Miikka Ketonen | 16:21 | ||
543 | Östmarka OK (436) | +1:11:44 | Tormod Kvärna | 19:11 | ||
544 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (656) | +1:11:46 | Mika Järvenpää | 21:19 | ||
545 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +1:11:55 | Markku Ritanotko | 20:26 | ||
546 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (604) | +1:12:04 | Jaan Olvet | 21:29 | ||
547 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (587) | +1:12:08 | Teemu Lehtola | 21:12 | ||
548 | IF Åland (335) | +1:12:10 | Göran Johansson | 21:05 | ||
549 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1256) | +1:12:16 | Arturs Zogla | 22:16 | ||
550 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1337) | +1:12:18 | Risto Salovaara | 19:20 | ||
551 | Maavoimien Esikunta (869) | +1:12:19 | Tuomo Oksanen | 21:36 | ||
552 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +1:12:34 | Matti Ilmonen | 20:27 | ||
553 | Metso Automation Tampere (1347) | +1:12:38 | Tomi Rinne | 21:36 | ||
554 | ZSKA Sivatti (492) | +1:12:39 | Ossi Sippu | 20:28 | ||
555 | Peab Seicon (1355) | +1:12:41 | Juha Sippola | 22:18 | ||
556 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +1:12:42 | Henrik Wickström | 20:23 | ||
557 | Omega 2 (1005) | +1:12:46 | Artem Tikhonov | 20:37 | ||
558 | Lauttakylän Luja (425) | +1:12:53 | Heikki Norri | 18:11 | ||
559 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +1:12:57 | Eero Hautala | 22:08 | ||
560 | Solita (659) | +1:12:58 | Jukka Jääheimo | 21:03 | ||
561 | MS Parma 8 (390) | +1:13:04 | Tuomo Peltola | 20:21 | ||
562 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +1:13:05 | Jan Norling | 16:28 | ||
563 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (227) | +1:13:07 | Eetu Liukko | 17:10 | ||
564 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +1:13:57 | Sami Kääriäinen | 20:11 | ||
565 | Solf IK (795) | +1:13:59 | Marcus Enegren | 26:54 | ||
566 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (984) | +1:14:06 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 27:06 | ||
567 | OC Toffee (468) | +1:14:07 | Timo Leismala | 23:06 | ||
568 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +1:14:14 | Kai Kamila | 17:49 | ||
569 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1407) | +1:14:16 | Jussi Sumanen | 19:03 | ||
570 | Laihian Luja (396) | +1:14:20 | Sami Kuntola | 17:45 | ||
571 | OK77 2 (355) | +1:14:21 | Mikko Salervo | 19:31 | ||
572 | Hiiumaa OK (602) | +1:14:24 | Tammo Esta | 27:21 | ||
573 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +1:14:26 | Taisto Kemppainen | 18:32 | ||
574 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +1:14:28 | Torbjörn Kvist | 28:26 | ||
575 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +1:14:29 | Tapani Repo | 19:28 | ||
576 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +1:14:38 | Tapio Mattila | 19:39 | ||
577 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +1:15:01 | Mikko Auvinen | 18:04 | ||
578 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +1:15:02 | Jari Mikkolainen | 24:49 | ||
579 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (983) | +1:15:08 | Sami Koivu | 19:49 | ||
580 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +1:15:16 | Teemu Joensuu | 23:23 | ||
581 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +1:15:18 | Tobias Wahlgren | 16:35 | ||
582 | Urjalan Urheilijat (841) | +1:15:20 | Jari Maunuksela | 19:42 | ||
583 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (438) | +1:15:21 | Heli Peltonen | 30:02 | ||
584 | Settiäijät (1433) | +1:15:24 | Asko Hämäläinen | 18:48 | ||
585 | Kangasala SK 6 (1067) | +1:15:30 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 25:06 | ||
586 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (517) | +1:15:31 | Markku Pietikäinen | 20:40 | ||
587 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +1:15:34 | Juhani Valtanen | 25:41 | ||
588 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1039) | +1:15:37 | Miika Lahtinen | 18:49 | ||
589 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +1:15:40 | Tomi Nieminen | 20:15 | ||
590 | Skattkärrs IF (758) | +1:15:47 | Mia Gyllenberg | 23:11 | ||
591 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (449) | +1:15:48 | Risto Tolonen | 18:58 | ||
592 | Aivan Sama (556) | +1:16:15 | Juha Oravainen | 20:41 | ||
593 | Perttelin Peikot (864) | +1:16:18 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 19:25 | ||
594 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1016) | +1:16:35 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 18:20 | ||
595 | OK Lalle (1499) | +1:16:46 | Johan Balck | 24:43 | ||
596 | Rasti Munnet (1361) | +1:16:48 | Ulla Munne | 24:43 | ||
597 | Olarin Omat Pojat (609) | +1:16:49 | Mika Näpänkangas | 19:53 | ||
598 | Köntit (674) | +1:16:51 | Tommy Nordström | 24:19 | ||
599 | OK Raseborg 3 (306) | +1:16:56 | Otto von Frenckell | 24:21 | ||
600 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (771) | +1:17:00 | Juha Nyyssönen | 26:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |