< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (297) | +1:38:10 | Vesa Pitkänen | 28:47 | ||
802 | Himangan Urheilijat (630) | +1:38:13 | Jussi Viitasaari | 29:56 | ||
803 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +1:38:14 | Antti Jokinen | 23:11 | ||
804 | Dalaportens OL 2 (314) | +1:38:32 | Erik Gohde | 29:58 | ||
805 | Tamrock (937) | +1:38:56 | Lappalainen Kari | 25:07 | ||
806 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (842) | +1:38:57 | Ben Wickholm | 21:33 | ||
807 | IF Brahe 4 (752) | +1:39:12 | Patrik Wärnman | 25:54 | ||
808 | Lappeen Siniset (865) | +1:39:15 | Tero Haiko | 27:47 | ||
809 | Krabbelaget (928) | +1:39:26 | Kjell Arne Askeland | 24:35 | ||
810 | Delta 6 (772) | +1:39:32 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 20:17 | ||
811 | Turun NMKY 2 (713) | +1:39:38 | Kari Ennola | 24:31 | ||
812 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +1:39:41 | Niila Ahokas | 16:05 | ||
813 | Bona Fide (590) | +1:39:53 | Mairolt Kakko | 22:15 | ||
814 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (320) | +1:40:02 | Vesa Vesterinen | 20:02 | ||
815 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1383) | +1:40:03 | Terho Nieminen | 28:37 | ||
816 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +1:40:05 | Jani Lavikainen | 24:34 | ||
817 | PYVMM (1004) | +1:40:07 | Jukka Nurmi | 29:15 | ||
818 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +1:40:13 | Juha Latvala | 21:00 | ||
819 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +1:40:13 | Jani Leppäniemi | 20:47 | ||
820 | Kaakon Eranto (1467) | +1:40:20 | Juha Ruokonen | 35:09 | ||
821 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1398) | +1:40:25 | Antti Kaipia | 23:32 | ||
822 | Rasti-Jussit (526) | +1:40:49 | Antti Korkeakangas | 17:04 | ||
823 | ABB Marine (953) | +1:40:53 | Juha-Pekka Hokkanen | 18:14 | ||
824 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +1:40:54 | Martins Godins | 17:45 | ||
825 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +1:41:00 | Marko Jaatinen | 17:54 | ||
826 | Pihkaniskat 4 (698) | +1:41:14 | Antti Korhonen | 21:19 | ||
827 | OLG Pfäffikon (912) | +1:41:18 | Markus Bieri | 20:24 | ||
828 | IF Femman 2 (1261) | +1:41:35 | Pontus Fred | 25:18 | ||
829 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1381) | +1:41:36 | Eemil Hyppänen | 21:35 | ||
830 | Rasti 88 2 (854) | +1:41:39 | Ilkka Nokka | 21:27 | ||
831 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (545) | +1:41:40 | Jukka Väyrynen | 20:26 | ||
832 | CASTILLA Y LEON (736) | +1:41:41 | Antonio Hernandez | 21:10 | ||
833 | OK77 3 (657) | +1:41:47 | Sami Isoherranen | 22:51 | ||
834 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (638) | +1:41:50 | Vesa Ijäs | 29:05 | ||
835 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (642) | +1:41:52 | Harri Vaarala | 23:17 | ||
836 | Humanitas-seura (643) | +1:41:55 | Tom A Karlsen | 20:05 | ||
837 | Haukijahtaajat (557) | +1:41:58 | Harri Eskelin | 22:15 | ||
838 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +1:42:01 | Tero Venäläinen | 21:57 | ||
839 | P-KR (1396) | +1:42:02 | Hannu Nykänen | 20:59 | ||
840 | Nordea Urheilu (894) | +1:42:06 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 33:11 | ||
841 | FTA 2 (826) | +1:42:10 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 20:31 | ||
842 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1118) | +1:42:13 | Pekka Parkkinen | 23:32 | ||
843 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +1:42:14 | Ilpo Tuononen | 22:38 | ||
844 | Rasti 88 3 (785) | +1:42:16 | Samuli Alikeskikylä | 21:00 | ||
845 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1371) | +1:42:26 | Pekka Pekkala | 20:35 | ||
846 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +1:42:39 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 27:17 | ||
847 | Espoon Suunta 8 (819) | +1:42:46 | Tapio Jaatinen | 22:45 | ||
848 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1495) | +1:42:47 | Veikko Pellinen | 25:04 | ||
849 | Mustalammen Pallo (660) | +1:43:04 | Ari Raskila | 20:49 | ||
850 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1025) | +1:43:11 | Unto Tanttu | 25:25 | ||
851 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (669) | +1:43:11 | Seppo Särkkä | 18:44 | ||
852 | Peikot Hiihto (513) | +1:43:19 | Jyrki Alanne | 21:35 | ||
853 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (838) | +1:43:29 | Markku Brummer | 23:58 | ||
854 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (595) | +1:44:07 | Jouko Eronen | 21:51 | ||
855 | Helsingin Taxi Team (884) | +1:44:08 | Ari Rantanen | 23:20 | ||
856 | Briksnis (463) | +1:44:10 | Ints Kalnins | 19:58 | ||
857 | Oriveden Ponnistus (789) | +1:44:13 | Seppo Karhu | 24:40 | ||
858 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1329) | +1:44:23 | Juha Tiihonen | 30:53 | ||
859 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (996) | +1:44:41 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 20:35 | ||
860 | Turun Yliopisto (906) | +1:45:05 | Matti Teittinen | 26:02 | ||
861 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +1:45:11 | Pekka Ruusunen | 35:04 | ||
862 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +1:45:31 | Kaja Kallemets | 25:49 | ||
863 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1041) | +1:45:36 | Mikko Purhonen | 30:29 | ||
864 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (774) | +1:45:39 | Petri Hautaniemi | 25:52 | ||
865 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1375) | +1:45:43 | Esa Tuokko | 26:09 | ||
866 | Vänkypannu (726) | +1:45:46 | Jarkko Leka | 30:09 | ||
867 | Laakkonen.fi (978) | +1:45:47 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 25:49 | ||
868 | SukK 83 (989) | +1:45:48 | Arjo Laukia | 26:36 | ||
869 | Askolan Urheilijat (303) | +1:45:50 | Niko Lindberg | 26:10 | ||
870 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1412) | +1:45:51 | Mikko Sirkiä | 30:00 | ||
871 | IK Falken (519) | +1:45:58 | Matias Grankull | 20:52 | ||
872 | Lohtajan Veikot (637) | +1:45:58 | Kauko Jylhä | 24:10 | ||
873 | Golgin Laite (1138) | +1:46:00 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 21:18 | ||
874 | ASUB Orientation (683) | +1:46:02 | David Lemaire | 24:22 | ||
875 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (682) | +1:46:13 | Erkki Jokela | 24:29 | ||
876 | Serla Team (936) | +1:46:16 | Mikko-Jussi Backman | 31:18 | ||
877 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1194) | +1:46:16 | Pekka Liukkala | 24:28 | ||
878 | Someron Esa 2 (1088) | +1:46:24 | Jouni Väre | 23:37 | ||
879 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (948) | +1:46:25 | Kari Halavaara | 24:28 | ||
880 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (524) | +1:46:28 | Pasi Ryhänen | 26:50 | ||
881 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1057) | +1:46:30 | Jarmo Rantala | 24:47 | ||
882 | Metsäylioppilaat (1098) | +1:46:33 | Janne Antikainen | 34:06 | ||
883 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (890) | +1:46:39 | Eero Mänty | 24:18 | ||
884 | OK Lundo (1096) | +1:46:43 | Jan Lindberg | 41:16 | ||
885 | Maasillat (949) | +1:46:44 | Tommi Maasilta | 19:34 | ||
886 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1236) | +1:46:47 | Juhani Seppä | 24:58 | ||
887 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (862) | +1:47:54 | Jorma Kujanpää | 23:02 | ||
888 | Bertelin pojat (741) | +1:48:09 | Johannes Jutila | 24:09 | ||
889 | Korkeekotaniemi (725) | +1:48:13 | Olli Syrjänen | 19:05 | ||
890 | Team Mäyräkoira (965) | +1:48:13 | Markus Oksanen | 23:16 | ||
891 | Inkeroisten Terho (648) | +1:48:16 | Heikki Hihnala | 19:41 | ||
892 | Aaterbaaten (262) | +1:48:17 | Magnus Hektor | 25:21 | ||
893 | just.1 (1417) | +1:48:19 | Miika Porkka | 20:39 | ||
894 | Kerkesix (822) | +1:48:26 | Jarmo Aho | 23:54 | ||
895 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +1:48:41 | Ville Siekkinen | 26:15 | ||
896 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +1:48:45 | Jari Lainpelto | 24:59 | ||
897 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1032) | +1:48:48 | Markus Autio | 20:58 | ||
898 | RAPSU (378) | +1:48:49 | Esa Berg | 16:47 | ||
899 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +1:48:51 | Jyri Vuorinen | 24:20 | ||
900 | Lappeen Riento 3 (722) | +1:49:00 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 19:32 | ||
901 | PuTi (1441) | +1:49:09 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 29:47 | ||
902 | Nokia Roamers (734) | +1:49:18 | Kari Jakobsson | 20:25 | ||
903 | Sports by LUT (1095) | +1:49:21 | Petri Hautaniemi | 20:55 | ||
904 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (922) | +1:49:32 | Kerstin Nurmi | 19:55 | ||
905 | Nilsiän Nujakka (868) | +1:49:33 | Juhani Matilainen | 23:35 | ||
906 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (762) | +1:49:53 | Timo Sarkkinen | 20:03 | ||
907 | Teuvan Rivakka (639) | +1:49:56 | Markku Nisula | 22:20 | ||
908 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1277) | +1:50:30 | Tero Lumilampi | 35:41 | ||
909 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (856) | +1:50:39 | Tuomas Hjelt | 22:28 | ||
910 | Kärsämäen Kataja (820) | +1:50:52 | Tapani Lintula | 22:39 | ||
911 | Kangasala SK 7 (812) | +1:50:54 | Kari Papinsaari | 22:54 | ||
912 | Dirty Seven (1078) | +1:50:56 | Jarno Nurmela | 21:43 | ||
913 | Navi 4 (970) | +1:51:01 | Jarmo Viita | 40:19 | ||
914 | Anjalan Liitto (1450) | +1:51:07 | Heikki Tonteri | 22:18 | ||
915 | Kokousyhdistys (1187) | +1:51:10 | Tapio Äijälä | 29:14 | ||
916 | Cargotec (688) | +1:51:11 | Esa Viitanen | 20:35 | ||
917 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (880) | +1:51:15 | Kari Manninen | 27:16 | ||
918 | Onego (419) | +1:51:17 | Mikhail Romanov | 21:52 | ||
919 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (931) | +1:51:21 | Kari Vanhala | 30:23 | ||
920 | Ilves-teatteri (1113) | +1:51:22 | Vesa Nikkilä | 32:24 | ||
921 | Team Tommila (897) | +1:51:23 | Arvi Tommila | 34:40 | ||
922 | Ericsson SK 2 (1019) | +1:51:26 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 27:47 | ||
923 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1268) | +1:51:26 | Juha Mönkäre | 27:46 | ||
924 | Wing OK 2 (1300) | +1:51:31 | Per Arne Troset | 18:39 | ||
925 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (911) | +1:51:32 | Joonas Karjalainen | 22:11 | ||
926 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1429) | +1:51:37 | Kalle Hiltunen | 23:26 | ||
927 | Juuan Jänne (813) | +1:51:50 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 24:20 | ||
928 | John Deere (1374) | +1:51:51 | Kalle Kettunen | 23:14 | ||
929 | HeSeKeKo (1135) | +1:51:52 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 18:30 | ||
930 | 2Einsteins (1306) | +1:51:58 | Mikko Pynnönen | 19:30 | ||
931 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1125) | +1:52:14 | Heikki Suomalainen | 28:11 | ||
932 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1097) | +1:52:19 | Jyrki Tunnela | 30:32 | ||
933 | EfiCode (1419) | +1:52:32 | Janne Piironen | 23:13 | ||
934 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (504) | +1:53:02 | Thomas Westerström | 29:49 | ||
935 | JYY Jopa (1043) | +1:53:03 | Seppo Ikonen | 30:20 | ||
936 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (671) | +1:53:09 | Valtteri Käkönen | 26:05 | ||
937 | FTA 3 (1356) | +1:53:11 | Valtteri Tapper | 23:45 | ||
938 | Ramboll Finland (920) | +1:53:15 | Jukka Sydänoja | 20:20 | ||
939 | Oscar (1304) | +1:53:24 | Juuso Mustonen | 28:37 | ||
940 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +1:53:27 | Markku Kylmälä | 24:18 | ||
941 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1007) | +1:53:29 | Petri Lauttia | 32:38 | ||
942 | Akilles OK 2 (645) | +1:53:37 | Michael Lillandt | 20:07 | ||
943 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +1:53:42 | Marcus Johnsson | 41:01 | ||
944 | Kartat Taskuun (718) | +1:53:58 | Juha Auvinen | 20:43 | ||
945 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1068) | +1:54:11 | Mikko Hyväri | 24:15 | ||
946 | Urpon Rytky (1074) | +1:54:13 | Simo Järvelä | 19:20 | ||
947 | Koneen Kerho (1382) | +1:54:14 | Hannu Pohjola | 29:39 | ||
948 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (938) | +1:54:16 | Henri Fäldt | 29:18 | ||
949 | Ristin Kilta (1034) | +1:54:18 | Lauri Tiensuu | 24:03 | ||
950 | Löytänen Rastit (664) | +1:54:24 | Jouni Vartiainen | 22:20 | ||
951 | Retuperän WBK (1219) | +1:54:41 | Artturi Lähdetie | 34:14 | ||
952 | Lahden Taimi (1013) | +1:54:47 | Juha Suokas | 22:40 | ||
953 | Attunda OK 3 (685) | +1:54:51 | Love Lindström | 19:10 | ||
954 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +1:54:53 | Miikka Kaira | 25:28 | ||
955 | Järvenpään Palo (485) | +1:54:55 | Pauli Rautanen | 21:29 | ||
956 | Navi 5 (961) | +1:55:17 | Heikki Valkonen | 27:02 | ||
957 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (835) | +1:55:19 | Markku Helle | 22:49 | ||
958 | EDX (1473) | +1:55:21 | Mika Korpi | 19:38 | ||
959 | Ryttylän Visa (923) | +1:55:24 | Timo Korhonen | 26:09 | ||
960 | Kiskon Kiskojat (852) | +1:55:42 | Jaakko Lietzen | 21:25 | ||
961 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (977) | +1:55:44 | Aki Lehikoinen | 28:51 | ||
962 | UPM Raflatac (1140) | +1:55:48 | Sampsa Arjanne | 23:11 | ||
963 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (1293) | +1:55:51 | Juha Karhunen | 22:52 | ||
964 | Karjalan Prikaati (955) | +1:55:57 | Hannu Hult | 34:07 | ||
965 | Savon Rasti (592) | +1:56:06 | Riku Kankkunen | 19:00 | ||
966 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1178) | +1:56:13 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 25:32 | ||
967 | Palo-88 (695) | +1:56:14 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 32:30 | ||
968 | Thinkers (1020) | +1:56:15 | Olli Makkonen | 22:18 | ||
969 | 000 Voorumi (1449) | +1:56:17 | Juha Murtomäki | 31:21 | ||
970 | Korpisoturit (1021) | +1:56:22 | Juha Juutila | 26:52 | ||
971 | Suomen urheiluopisto (1498) | +1:56:25 | Toni Leppänen | 24:16 | ||
972 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +1:56:27 | Erkki Pokela | 22:35 | ||
973 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (757) | +1:56:28 | Jussi Pakari | 19:12 | ||
974 | Helsingin Nylpyt (703) | +1:57:11 | Mikael Bärlund | 21:12 | ||
975 | Yarkiy Mir 3 (1248) | +1:57:15 | Aleksandr Lebedev | 23:00 | ||
976 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (614) | +1:57:18 | Reino Sinnelä | 22:29 | ||
977 | Rejlers (679) | +1:57:23 | Mika Similä | 23:55 | ||
978 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1259) | +1:57:27 | Seppo Repo | 23:44 | ||
979 | Pihkaniskat 6 (979) | +1:57:29 | Heikki Hulkkonen | 23:35 | ||
980 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1323) | +1:57:31 | Timo Ojala | 28:23 | ||
981 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (731) | +1:57:32 | Juha Ilvonen | 24:15 | ||
982 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (963) | +1:57:35 | Janne Rutonen | 28:11 | ||
983 | Rastivarsat 6 (691) | +1:57:36 | Chris Keith | 29:26 | ||
984 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (788) | +1:57:42 | Kari Pajunen | 33:59 | ||
985 | Tuuripellet (1408) | +1:57:46 | Jukka Turva | 20:54 | ||
986 | Pummin Suunta (902) | +1:57:47 | Vesa Tiainen | 37:19 | ||
987 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (601) | +1:57:48 | Seppo Niemi | 25:01 | ||
988 | SPYMS (840) | +1:57:50 | Ari-Pekka Määttänen | 24:12 | ||
989 | Skogspojkarnas OK (600) | +1:57:51 | Anna Wehlin | 21:47 | ||
990 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +1:57:52 | Antti Saalasti | 24:32 | ||
991 | IK Örnen 2 (1169) | +1:57:53 | Kari Sainio | 24:31 | ||
992 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (793) | +1:57:55 | Pasi Oksanen | 24:07 | ||
993 | Hirviveikot (803) | +1:58:02 | Mikko Vattulainen | 26:13 | ||
994 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1063) | +1:58:10 | Jussi Marttila | 21:49 | ||
995 | EläMys (1220) | +1:58:25 | Aki Laaksonen | 34:05 | ||
996 | Espoon Suunta 9 (883) | +1:58:36 | Seppo Väätäinen | 24:50 | ||
997 | Tekes InnOK (1477) | +1:58:49 | Teemu Varonen | 21:54 | ||
998 | Savon Suunta 2 (1030) | +1:58:53 | Janne Sutinen | 24:50 | ||
999 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1389) | +1:58:55 | Jaro Kesänen | 25:28 | ||
1000 | Suunta-Veikot (739) | +1:59:01 | Petri Koskela | 24:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |