< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Raseborg (114) | +48:13 | Daniel Forsell | 1:08:16 | ||
202 | Klyftamo (162) | +48:37 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:15:38 | ||
203 | Omega (134) | +48:52 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:12:43 | ||
204 | Delta 4 (201) | +49:04 | Miikka Huovila | 1:09:54 | ||
205 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +49:05 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:14:12 | ||
206 | IF Brahe (82) | +49:07 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:06:43 | ||
207 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +49:08 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:06:02 | ||
208 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +49:17 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:16:14 | ||
209 | Northern Wind (170) | +49:24 | Pavel Petrov | 1:12:13 | ||
210 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +49:35 | Hona Benes | 1:17:26 | ||
211 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +50:18 | Magnus Farnes | 1:19:48 | ||
212 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +50:29 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:14:24 | ||
213 | Närpes OK (260) | +50:38 | Pontus Backlund | 1:13:30 | ||
214 | Ringerike OL (448) | +50:45 | Anders Beyer Brattli | 1:17:41 | ||
215 | Byåsen IL (336) | +50:46 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:25:37 | ||
216 | Lynx 3 (186) | +51:09 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:13:54 | ||
217 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +51:10 | Ville Pietilä | 1:11:05 | ||
218 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +51:33 | Marcus Ramström | 1:17:34 | ||
219 | OK Österåker (281) | +51:56 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:21:45 | ||
220 | Rastiketut (196) | +52:01 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:14:24 | ||
221 | JOKA (308) | +52:04 | Margus Marrandi | 1:12:57 | ||
222 | Koovee 2 (97) | +52:07 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:15:00 | ||
223 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +52:12 | Erik Mattsson | 1:14:04 | ||
224 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +52:13 | Vili Virkki | 1:15:45 | ||
225 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +52:20 | Nils Liljeström | 1:12:59 | ||
226 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +52:22 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:22:39 | ||
227 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +52:24 | Thore Kornmo | 1:09:22 | ||
228 | OK Roslagen (153) | +52:25 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:15:23 | ||
229 | Ex-Legends (110) | +52:26 | Simo Juvaste | 1:12:48 | ||
230 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +52:49 | Marcus Andersson | 1:17:40 | ||
231 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +53:04 | Eero Inkeri | 1:12:23 | ||
232 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +53:10 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:12:47 | ||
233 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +53:13 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:18:57 | ||
234 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +53:16 | Öyvind Lund | 1:06:51 | ||
235 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +53:22 | Rami Rintala | 1:18:45 | ||
236 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +54:11 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:10:25 | ||
237 | OK Kapa (203) | +54:16 | Reinis Putnins | 1:11:14 | ||
238 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +54:20 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:14:57 | ||
239 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +54:26 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:23:14 | ||
240 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +54:32 | Timo Narvinen | 1:16:56 | ||
241 | Finnmap (399) | +54:33 | Janne Hietala | 1:11:50 | ||
242 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +54:46 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:17:42 | ||
243 | OK Triangeln (102) | +55:04 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:18:14 | ||
244 | CNOC (765) | +55:25 | Shea OBoyle | 1:15:19 | ||
245 | Delta 10 (742) | +55:28 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:10:52 | ||
246 | Malax IF (283) | +55:35 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:11:58 | ||
247 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +55:39 | David Brge | 1:13:05 | ||
248 | Verdal OK (214) | +55:40 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:12:01 | ||
249 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +56:09 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:10:16 | ||
250 | Ganddal IL (238) | +56:11 | Stig Alvestad | 1:03:55 | ||
251 | Bussola OK (754) | +56:22 | Kurt Schmid | 1:15:05 | ||
252 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +56:23 | Markku Huostila | 1:15:37 | ||
253 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +56:24 | Juha Villa | 1:12:41 | ||
254 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +56:29 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:22:04 | ||
255 | Nord West (232) | +56:44 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 1:10:17 | ||
256 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +56:48 | Henrik Boström | 1:14:18 | ||
257 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +56:58 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:20:33 | ||
258 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +57:06 | Fredrik Engman | 1:27:30 | ||
259 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +57:13 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:16:53 | ||
260 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +57:20 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:16:08 | ||
261 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +57:30 | Petteri Suominen | 1:18:12 | ||
262 | IK Trenne (370) | +57:30 | Anders Besterman | 1:24:34 | ||
263 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +57:32 | Johan Björklund | 1:15:50 | ||
264 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +57:32 | Atte Seppänen | 1:24:30 | ||
265 | CUS Bologna (714) | +57:33 | Andrea Bruno | 1:23:50 | ||
266 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +57:35 | Mikko Mutka | 1:23:25 | ||
267 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +57:35 | Stian Jensen | 1:16:08 | ||
268 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +57:43 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:13:48 | ||
269 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +57:50 | Jonas Giding | 1:13:56 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +57:51 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:14:32 | ||
271 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +57:53 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:08:57 | ||
272 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +57:56 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:15:17 | ||
273 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +57:58 | Martins Vimba | 1:15:35 | ||
274 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +57:58 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:26:24 | ||
275 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +57:58 | Mika Kerkola | 1:16:42 | ||
276 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +58:21 | Jens Öström | 1:15:41 | ||
277 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +58:36 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:11:36 | ||
278 | Rasti 88 (441) | +58:53 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:16:26 | ||
279 | Rastivarsat (112) | +59:06 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:15:17 | ||
280 | Bristol OK (569) | +59:20 | Mark Bown | 1:14:29 | ||
281 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +59:22 | Mikko Lehto | 1:16:26 | ||
282 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +59:24 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:23:13 | ||
283 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +59:26 | Ville Niemelä | 1:16:12 | ||
284 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +59:52 | Patrik Moris | 1:15:57 | ||
285 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +1:00:04 | Kai Pasonen | 1:25:48 | ||
286 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +1:00:05 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:16:32 | ||
287 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +1:00:15 | Johan Vilen | 1:30:41 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +1:00:16 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:10:48 | ||
289 | OK77 (89) | +1:00:45 | Mikael Donner | 1:02:56 | ||
290 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +1:01:13 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:23:39 | ||
291 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +1:01:19 | Thom Barbus | 1:20:25 | ||
292 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +1:01:20 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:17:28 | ||
293 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +1:01:26 | Toni Koivisto | 1:20:28 | ||
294 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +1:01:32 | Pasi Raukko | 1:27:11 | ||
295 | Freidig SPK (224) | +1:02:15 | Lars Owren | 1:16:09 | ||
296 | Dainava1 (261) | +1:02:21 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:02:23 | ||
297 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +1:02:33 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:13:32 | ||
298 | OK Kolmården (207) | +1:02:34 | Marcus Hansson | 1:07:21 | ||
299 | Asker SK (340) | +1:02:36 | Harald Kalager | 1:19:38 | ||
300 | OK Oos (273) | +1:02:44 | Karli Lambot | 1:19:10 | ||
301 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +1:02:48 | Janne Taskinen | 1:21:33 | ||
302 | Snättringe SK (640) | +1:03:43 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:22:36 | ||
303 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +1:03:46 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:20:21 | ||
304 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +1:03:58 | Lasse Qvist | 1:29:44 | ||
305 | Kexholms SK (833) | +1:04:01 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:08:23 | ||
306 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +1:04:03 | Rune Rystad | 1:14:46 | ||
307 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +1:04:05 | Eero Pietilä | 1:19:19 | ||
308 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +1:04:09 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:10:08 | ||
309 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +1:04:09 | Remonen Teemu | 1:18:01 | ||
310 | OK Kompas (633) | +1:04:13 | ROMAN FEDOTOV | 1:11:04 | ||
311 | Intersport (512) | +1:04:17 | Lasse Virtanen | 1:08:42 | ||
312 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +1:04:19 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:29:44 | ||
313 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:04:27 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:23:29 | ||
314 | Koovee 3 (586) | +1:04:49 | Ville Paldan | 1:17:53 | ||
315 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +1:05:29 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:19:09 | ||
316 | Saarijärven Pullistus (286) | +1:05:42 | Petri Moisio | 1:16:02 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +1:06:09 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:11:27 | ||
318 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +1:06:20 | Holappa Esa | 1:22:19 | ||
319 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +1:06:24 | Willie Kantarp | 1:35:53 | ||
320 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +1:06:34 | Dmitry Konanov | 1:11:34 | ||
321 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +1:06:36 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:23:49 | ||
322 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +1:06:42 | Micke Tjernberg | 1:24:27 | ||
323 | Rånäs OK (172) | +1:06:52 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:13:53 | ||
324 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +1:07:01 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 1:15:49 | ||
325 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:07:10 | Petri Sonninen | 1:14:24 | ||
326 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +1:07:21 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:13:25 | ||
327 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +1:07:21 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:26:10 | ||
328 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +1:07:27 | Guntars Smitins | 1:14:41 | ||
329 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +1:07:39 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:15:02 | ||
330 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +1:07:45 | Janne Liuko | 1:12:08 | ||
331 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +1:07:47 | Edgars Bernans | 1:16:31 | ||
332 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +1:08:03 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:25:08 | ||
333 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +1:08:08 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:26:56 | ||
334 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +1:08:29 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:22:19 | ||
335 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +1:08:32 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:23:57 | ||
336 | Navi (123) | +1:08:36 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:19:52 | ||
337 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +1:08:40 | Jari Hirn | 1:25:24 | ||
338 | Rakvere OK (398) | +1:08:50 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:15:55 | ||
339 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +1:08:56 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:19:26 | ||
340 | Delta 9 (605) | +1:09:01 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:27:37 | ||
341 | Suunnaton Into (432) | +1:09:06 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:21:03 | ||
342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +1:09:08 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:21:49 | ||
343 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +1:09:09 | Aivar Jordan | 1:11:51 | ||
344 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +1:09:13 | Öyvind Drage | 1:19:43 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:09:24 | Mika Rantala | 1:14:35 | ||
346 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +1:09:32 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:14:50 | ||
347 | OK West (773) | +1:09:36 | Olavi Loo | 1:27:19 | ||
348 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +1:09:41 | Martin Andersson | 1:19:29 | ||
349 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +1:09:45 | Tero Niemi | 1:28:44 | ||
350 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +1:09:51 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:20:19 | ||
351 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +1:09:54 | Oscar Vagman | 1:21:03 | ||
352 | Koovee 4 (530) | +1:10:11 | Jyri Rantala | 1:15:25 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +1:10:13 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:16:30 | ||
354 | Steinkjer OK (913) | +1:10:22 | Eirik Aal | 1:18:18 | ||
355 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +1:10:28 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:17:27 | ||
356 | Korven Honka (510) | +1:10:52 | matti huttunen | 1:13:42 | ||
357 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +1:10:54 | Matti Takala | 1:13:28 | ||
358 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +1:11:10 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:04:49 | ||
359 | IF Thor (361) | +1:11:40 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:29:02 | ||
360 | RasTiimi (444) | +1:11:42 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:18:47 | ||
361 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +1:11:53 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:19:23 | ||
362 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +1:12:01 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:19:29 | ||
363 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +1:12:04 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:21:55 | ||
364 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +1:12:06 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:19:22 | ||
365 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +1:12:07 | Henri Jelonen | 1:23:55 | ||
366 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +1:12:08 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:14:46 | ||
367 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +1:12:12 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:21:36 | ||
368 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +1:12:23 | Mika Nurmo | 1:18:11 | ||
369 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +1:12:32 | Pär Svensson | 1:18:22 | ||
370 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +1:12:33 | Toni Mikkola | 1:31:02 | ||
371 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +1:12:41 | Jussi Ojala | 1:25:51 | ||
372 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:12:45 | Sven Hommen | 1:28:24 | ||
373 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +1:13:01 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:22:56 | ||
374 | GNEIST (503) | +1:13:05 | Arne Knudsen | 1:19:09 | ||
375 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +1:13:14 | Peter Nordström | 1:14:59 | ||
376 | OK Nackhe (409) | +1:13:17 | Erik Gustafsson | 1:16:00 | ||
377 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +1:13:25 | Harald Slotte | 1:32:32 | ||
378 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +1:13:45 | Jukka Nikander | 1:27:46 | ||
379 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:13:52 | Alexey Maslov | 1:27:29 | ||
380 | OK77 4 (383) | +1:13:54 | Petri Tötterman | 1:16:42 | ||
381 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +1:13:58 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:16:40 | ||
382 | Kalinka (808) | +1:14:07 | Alexandr Vikentyev | 1:21:36 | ||
383 | Harju KEK RSK (377) | +1:14:41 | Mattias Rennel | 1:09:59 | ||
384 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +1:14:46 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:10:07 | ||
385 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +1:15:03 | Max Lauren | 1:22:34 | ||
386 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +1:15:05 | Jussi Ranki | 1:37:29 | ||
387 | SK Mercury (282) | +1:15:08 | Danilo Piht | 1:30:31 | ||
388 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +1:15:21 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:09:38 | ||
389 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +1:15:22 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:13:50 | ||
390 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +1:15:24 | Aleksey Plastyrev | 1:37:56 | ||
391 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:15:35 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:04:36 | ||
392 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1418) | +1:15:39 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:20:48 | ||
393 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +1:15:45 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:38:59 | ||
394 | Suomussalmen Rasti (450) | +1:15:49 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:13:50 | ||
395 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +1:16:11 | Vladimir Galov | 1:20:48 | ||
396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +1:16:24 | Veijo Salmi | 1:26:46 | ||
397 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +1:16:28 | Antti Virsu | 1:15:48 | ||
398 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (219) | +1:16:52 | Jari Hautala | 1:24:14 | ||
399 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +1:16:54 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:30:33 | ||
400 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +1:16:55 | Ulf Fredriksson | 1:18:57 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |