< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK77 (89) | +1:15:03 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 54:02 | ||
202 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +1:15:11 | Paul Martin Remme | 58:03 | ||
203 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:15:11 | Rauno Hakala | 55:25 | ||
204 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +1:15:16 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:11:53 | ||
205 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +1:15:20 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:11:19 | ||
206 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +1:15:23 | Arto Lilja | 58:11 | ||
207 | Bussola OK (754) | +1:15:26 | Peter Gehringer | 58:22 | ||
208 | OK Kapa (203) | +1:15:28 | Marcis Udris | 59:36 | ||
209 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +1:15:39 | Stormoen Håvar Birkeland | 1:00:46 | ||
210 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:15:46 | Jukka Aho | 58:21 | ||
211 | IngPromTeam (294) | +1:15:53 | Vera Muzhilko | 1:06:09 | ||
212 | Skien OK (331) | +1:15:58 | Espen Raastad | 1:13:20 | ||
213 | OK Södertörn (236) | +1:15:59 | Måns Hellgren | 1:05:22 | ||
214 | Arn ok (676) | +1:16:03 | Patrik Wallin | 1:05:46 | ||
215 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +1:16:04 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:05:08 | ||
216 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +1:16:15 | Markku Järvinen | 1:08:57 | ||
217 | Northern Wind (170) | +1:16:19 | Vitaliy Chaban | 1:04:22 | ||
218 | Närpes OK (260) | +1:16:27 | Patrik Backlund | 1:04:57 | ||
219 | Ganddal IL (238) | +1:16:44 | Erik Lima | 1:02:08 | ||
220 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +1:16:51 | Mika Venho | 54:24 | ||
221 | Rasti E4 (215) | +1:16:53 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:00:27 | ||
222 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +1:16:59 | Vegard Ressem | 1:14:33 | ||
223 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +1:17:02 | Mikko Määttä | 1:00:00 | ||
224 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +1:17:03 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:00:43 | ||
225 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:17:05 | Andreas Källming | 58:50 | ||
226 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +1:17:06 | Markus Hintermann | 1:00:58 | ||
227 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +1:17:24 | Oskar Axelsson | 58:18 | ||
228 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:18:23 | Pasi Asikainen | 53:18 | ||
229 | Ex-Legends (110) | +1:18:25 | Mika Elomäki | 1:01:59 | ||
230 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +1:18:41 | Pär Olofsson | 1:15:25 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +1:19:01 | Tero Viljanen | 1:03:35 | ||
232 | CNOC (765) | +1:19:29 | Kevin OBoyle | 1:00:41 | ||
233 | JOKA (308) | +1:20:01 | Tiit Poopuu | 1:03:58 | ||
234 | Fana IL (381) | +1:20:16 | Mads Claussen | 1:11:26 | ||
235 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +1:20:32 | Ari Hämäläinen | 59:16 | ||
236 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +1:20:38 | Albin Detterfellt | 1:10:22 | ||
237 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +1:20:46 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:01:15 | ||
238 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +1:20:48 | Kari Enckell | 1:05:24 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +1:21:08 | Henrik Palmen | 1:01:28 | ||
240 | Delta 10 (742) | +1:21:10 | Pekka Mattila | 1:05:03 | ||
241 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +1:21:23 | Jari Mattila | 52:59 | ||
242 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +1:21:49 | Mats Berg | 1:00:53 | ||
243 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +1:21:57 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:00:07 | ||
244 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +1:22:02 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:04:42 | ||
245 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +1:22:31 | Oskar Sibeck | 59:24 | ||
246 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +1:23:03 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:07:45 | ||
247 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +1:23:05 | Jonas Nylund | 1:04:45 | ||
248 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +1:23:09 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:16:19 | ||
249 | Byåsen IL (336) | +1:24:31 | Sörgård Terje Dalen | 1:06:38 | ||
250 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +1:24:31 | Pasi Tölkkö | 57:00 | ||
251 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +1:24:33 | Fredrik Malmfors | 59:33 | ||
252 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +1:24:37 | Peta Lepsik | 1:12:42 | ||
253 | OK Triangeln (102) | +1:24:41 | Jonas Hassel | 59:30 | ||
254 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +1:24:49 | Casper Linnaila | 1:08:27 | ||
255 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +1:24:54 | Jukka Jarva | 1:08:31 | ||
256 | Snättringe SK (640) | +1:25:20 | Simon Hector | 56:12 | ||
257 | CUS Bologna (714) | +1:25:22 | Samuele Curzio | 1:03:40 | ||
258 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +1:25:49 | Anders Öksenholt | 57:50 | ||
259 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +1:26:07 | Simo Kukkola | 1:01:04 | ||
260 | Navi (123) | +1:26:21 | Topias Ahola | 54:39 | ||
261 | Verdal OK (214) | +1:26:45 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:09:30 | ||
262 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +1:26:46 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:01:44 | ||
263 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:26:52 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:12:10 | ||
264 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +1:26:55 | Pelle Carlberg | 1:05:48 | ||
265 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +1:27:10 | Riku Juhala | 1:07:57 | ||
266 | Nord West (232) | +1:27:53 | Nikita Drozdov | 1:07:01 | ||
267 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:28:32 | Timo Nissinen | 57:21 | ||
268 | Rastivarsat (112) | +1:28:40 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:05:06 | ||
269 | OK Österåker (281) | +1:28:53 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:10:19 | ||
270 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +1:29:20 | Eero Saleva | 56:46 | ||
271 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +1:29:44 | Juha Karstunen | 1:02:52 | ||
272 | IK Trenne (370) | +1:29:54 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:04:33 | ||
273 | OK Kompas (633) | +1:29:54 | SERGIY DANKOV | 1:03:07 | ||
274 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +1:29:58 | Andreas Kristersson | 1:07:25 | ||
275 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +1:30:08 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:08:29 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +1:30:11 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 59:13 | ||
277 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +1:30:13 | Juha Tolonen | 1:08:40 | ||
278 | Kexholms SK (833) | +1:30:17 | Oscar Anderson | 1:06:19 | ||
279 | OK Kolmården (207) | +1:30:36 | Runar Aldn | 1:07:41 | ||
280 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +1:30:55 | Petri Rolig | 1:08:09 | ||
281 | OK Oos (273) | +1:31:46 | Timo Suppi | 1:04:14 | ||
282 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +1:32:27 | Jorma Varkila | 1:15:18 | ||
283 | Rånäs OK (172) | +1:33:07 | Fredrik Wigertz | 56:00 | ||
284 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +1:33:09 | Markus Salo | 56:53 | ||
285 | Koovee 4 (530) | +1:33:10 | Thomas Jansson | 58:40 | ||
286 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +1:33:36 | Mika Lammi | 1:02:40 | ||
287 | Asker SK (340) | +1:33:40 | Erlend Gylver | 1:02:29 | ||
288 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +1:33:49 | Janis Tamuz | 53:23 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +1:34:16 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:02:09 | ||
290 | IK Auseklis (388) | +1:34:16 | Marcis Gedins | 1:12:17 | ||
291 | Ringerike OL (448) | +1:34:17 | Öyvind Strande | 1:22:43 | ||
292 | Bristol OK (569) | +1:34:19 | Ben Maliphant | 1:10:46 | ||
293 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +1:34:29 | Henri Kangasniemi | 1:15:12 | ||
294 | Malax IF (283) | +1:34:36 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:13:28 | ||
295 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +1:35:06 | Aku Lilja | 57:44 | ||
296 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +1:35:11 | Gatis Zogla | 1:10:43 | ||
297 | Dainava1 (261) | +1:35:14 | Andrius Gumenikovas | 1:13:12 | ||
298 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +1:35:25 | Petri Rusanen | 1:10:09 | ||
299 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +1:35:26 | Mats Åberg | 1:14:15 | ||
300 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +1:35:34 | Andris Strazdins | 1:04:56 | ||
301 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +1:35:39 | Roar Mathisen | 1:23:41 | ||
302 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +1:37:03 | Daniil Sulatsky | 1:07:46 | ||
303 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +1:37:07 | Jaakko Peni | 1:12:02 | ||
304 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +1:37:25 | Lauri Inkeri | 1:03:13 | ||
305 | Rasti 88 (441) | +1:37:31 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:12:26 | ||
306 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +1:37:37 | Arto Mikkola | 1:03:26 | ||
307 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +1:37:39 | Timo Salonen | 1:04:05 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +1:37:43 | Jouko Karamo | 1:04:35 | ||
309 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +1:38:41 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:07:58 | ||
310 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +1:38:55 | Per Forsgren | 1:03:27 | ||
311 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +1:39:03 | Hermanni Willman | 1:01:38 | ||
312 | Intersport (512) | +1:39:07 | Juha Nurminen | 1:12:08 | ||
313 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +1:39:13 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 1:21:54 | ||
314 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +1:39:28 | Vili Väänänen | 1:08:10 | ||
315 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +1:39:37 | Mika Ternola | 1:03:23 | ||
316 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +1:39:50 | Ola Skage Sander | 1:23:41 | ||
317 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +1:40:03 | Arkady Ashkinadzi | 1:08:34 | ||
318 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +1:40:09 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:05:10 | ||
319 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +1:40:14 | Martins Lismanis | 1:08:34 | ||
320 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +1:40:22 | Tomi Minkkinen | 1:04:40 | ||
321 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +1:40:25 | Henri Similä | 56:58 | ||
322 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:40:36 | Per Edvinsson | 1:05:31 | ||
323 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +1:41:20 | Timo Pulli | 1:16:08 | ||
324 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +1:41:27 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:32:32 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 3 (290) | +1:41:34 | Kalle Kokkila | 59:03 | ||
326 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +1:41:39 | Kalle Junnikkala | 58:25 | ||
327 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +1:41:42 | Thomas Andersson | 1:23:11 | ||
328 | Rakvere OK (398) | +1:41:43 | Joonas Oja | 1:07:45 | ||
329 | Delta 9 (605) | +1:41:47 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:07:32 | ||
330 | Nash Klub (408) | +1:41:49 | Yuri Kuznetsov | 1:48:11 | ||
331 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +1:41:49 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:02:39 | ||
332 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +1:41:54 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:13:46 | ||
333 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +1:42:05 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:09:06 | ||
334 | Freidig SPK (224) | +1:42:10 | Vegard Grönli | 1:11:07 | ||
335 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +1:42:14 | Juha Toivo | 1:11:41 | ||
336 | Koovee 3 (586) | +1:42:18 | Henri Annila | 1:09:37 | ||
337 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +1:42:25 | Jorma Laukkanen | 1:20:00 | ||
338 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +1:42:38 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:12:03 | ||
339 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +1:42:42 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:11:20 | ||
340 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +1:42:42 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:14:33 | ||
341 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +1:43:16 | Johan Wikner | 1:15:40 | ||
342 | OK Nackhe (409) | +1:43:28 | Per Skyggeson | 1:05:29 | ||
343 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +1:43:34 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:06:20 | ||
344 | OK Skeidi (259) | +1:43:37 | Tore Hansen | 1:02:59 | ||
345 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +1:43:39 | Juhani Nippala | 1:11:12 | ||
346 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +1:44:36 | Mikko Taberman | 1:09:14 | ||
347 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +1:44:49 | Paasimaa Tomi | 1:14:24 | ||
348 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +1:44:51 | Magdalena Sand | 1:00:13 | ||
349 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +1:45:07 | Marcus Baarman | 1:08:00 | ||
350 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +1:45:23 | Frans Svensson | 1:03:28 | ||
351 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +1:46:16 | Tuomas Peltola | 55:37 | ||
352 | Korven Honka (510) | +1:46:44 | pasi märkälä | 1:14:27 | ||
353 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +1:46:45 | Kimi Lehtinen | 1:03:34 | ||
354 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +1:46:47 | Viljam Liljeroth | 1:05:37 | ||
355 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +1:46:52 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:04:06 | ||
356 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +1:46:55 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:03:46 | ||
357 | RasTiimi (444) | +1:46:58 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:10:33 | ||
358 | Umeå OK (454) | +1:46:59 | Henrik Johanssen | 1:02:14 | ||
359 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +1:47:04 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:03:14 | ||
360 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +1:47:04 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:20:24 | ||
361 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +1:47:04 | Seppo Hurri | 1:13:35 | ||
362 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +1:47:05 | Harri Posti | 1:11:28 | ||
363 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:47:06 | Matti Huttunen | 1:17:55 | ||
364 | IF Thor (361) | +1:47:06 | Andreas Svensson | 1:10:29 | ||
365 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +1:47:08 | Ari Manninen | 1:11:52 | ||
366 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +1:47:11 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:06:42 | ||
367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:47:19 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:04:59 | ||
368 | Suunnaton Into (432) | +1:47:22 | Ari Paganus | 1:13:46 | ||
369 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +1:47:30 | Oskar Karlin | 1:01:22 | ||
370 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +1:47:41 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:16:38 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1418) | +1:47:47 | Miro Tuomala | 1:05:34 | ||
372 | Suomussalmen Rasti (450) | +1:48:04 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:10:51 | ||
373 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (219) | +1:48:08 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:03:00 | ||
374 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +1:48:15 | Simo Toivonen | 1:07:24 | ||
375 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +1:49:01 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:22:07 | ||
376 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +1:49:01 | Aki Saari | 1:06:39 | ||
377 | Kalinka (808) | +1:49:03 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:08:35 | ||
378 | Saarijärven Pullistus (286) | +1:49:15 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:21:28 | ||
379 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +1:49:18 | Igor Chernyshov | 1:16:18 | ||
380 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +1:49:43 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:11:44 | ||
381 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +1:50:04 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:06:35 | ||
382 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +1:50:04 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:11:03 | ||
383 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:50:15 | Gleb Maletin | 1:06:22 | ||
384 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +1:50:18 | Carl Magnusson | 1:20:35 | ||
385 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +1:50:19 | Oskari Nyman | 59:54 | ||
386 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +1:50:21 | Johanna Svensson | 1:00:20 | ||
387 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +1:50:27 | Pekka Virkkula | 1:13:07 | ||
388 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +1:50:28 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:06:51 | ||
389 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +1:50:29 | Juha Inkilä | 1:10:07 | ||
390 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +1:50:38 | Aki Aunola | 1:02:23 | ||
391 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +1:50:40 | Jens Olav Klövrud | 1:02:32 | ||
392 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +1:50:47 | Esa Toivonen | 1:07:32 | ||
393 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +1:50:50 | Tommy Nilsson | 1:07:02 | ||
394 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +1:50:50 | Ove Simosas | 1:18:22 | ||
395 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +1:50:51 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:06:59 | ||
396 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +1:50:53 | Lauri Huotari | 1:02:43 | ||
397 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +1:51:00 | Samuli Kallio | 1:26:00 | ||
398 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +1:51:01 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:05:35 | ||
399 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +1:51:04 | Göran Hansson | 1:12:05 | ||
400 | OK West (773) | +1:51:05 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:07:48 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |