< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +4:21:27 | Arvo Kukkonen | 1:32:36 | ||
1202 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1207) | +4:21:31 | Turo Kangas | 1:09:39 | ||
1203 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1015) | +4:21:35 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 1:26:42 | ||
1204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +4:22:13 | Jouko Henriksson | 1:16:01 | ||
1205 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1434) | +4:22:24 | Perttu Luhtakanta | 1:26:00 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +4:22:36 | Pauli Pesonen | 1:27:37 | ||
1207 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +4:22:43 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:08:07 | ||
1208 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1461) | +4:23:00 | Petri Puranen | 1:56:26 | ||
1209 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +4:25:16 | Markku Kainu | 1:05:12 | ||
1210 | Murros2Sataa (1320) | +4:25:16 | Janne Räsänen | 1:29:09 | ||
1211 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +4:26:39 | Tarmo Hjerppe | 1:20:10 | ||
1212 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1052) | +4:26:40 | Jari Tuviala | 1:23:10 | ||
1213 | Kelpo Maisterit (1162) | +4:26:58 | Markku Rusanen | 1:38:06 | ||
1214 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1221) | +4:28:47 | Kalle Rapi | 1:16:16 | ||
1215 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +4:29:02 | Pertti Helin | 1:39:36 | ||
1216 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +4:30:11 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 1:16:19 | ||
1217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +4:30:13 | Martti Santajoki | 1:05:41 | ||
1218 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +4:30:14 | Juha Sjöholm | 1:09:54 | ||
1219 | London Lords (213) | +4:30:25 | John McCullough | 1:17:05 | ||
1220 | Someron Esa 3 (1154) | +4:30:38 | Mauno Kuisma | 1:58:37 | ||
1221 | OK West 2 (998) | +4:30:51 | Edmond Penu | 1:05:57 | ||
1222 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +4:31:01 | Petri Fyhr | 1:02:50 | ||
1223 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +4:31:26 | Pasi Pärnänen | 1:10:23 | ||
1224 | Neliveto (1213) | +4:31:31 | Johanna Krappe | 1:19:25 | ||
1225 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1326) | +4:33:18 | Uusitalo Raimo | 1:24:00 | ||
1226 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +4:33:30 | Petteri Kivistö | 1:08:09 | ||
1227 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +4:34:55 | Jussi Saarnisto | 1:41:50 | ||
1228 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +4:35:07 | Karlis Matuzelis | 1:18:45 | ||
1229 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +4:35:39 | Arne Sågfors | 1:23:20 | ||
1230 | KAVo Ikaalinen (972) | +4:36:32 | Samu Kalli | 1:23:29 | ||
1231 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +4:36:36 | Jukka Tuomisto | 1:24:19 | ||
1232 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +4:36:54 | Per Lindberg | 1:24:07 | ||
1233 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +4:37:30 | Unto Tervala | 1:11:35 | ||
1234 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +4:37:49 | Otso Sattilainen | 1:16:47 | ||
1235 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +4:37:51 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:21:24 | ||
1236 | MAP Medical Technologies (1453) | +4:38:00 | Jukka Siikki | 2:05:28 | ||
1237 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +4:39:36 | Manu Huttunen | 1:42:24 | ||
1238 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +4:40:02 | Jukka Hovi | 1:18:55 | ||
1239 | Serla Team (936) | +4:40:12 | Alpo Lalli | 2:06:38 | ||
1240 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1083) | +4:41:15 | Kyösti Virrankoski | 1:48:08 | ||
1241 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1456) | +4:43:02 | Riku Lehtinen | 1:02:38 | ||
1242 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +4:43:26 | Olavi Kittilä | 1:14:01 | ||
1243 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +4:43:28 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:09:44 | ||
1244 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +4:43:32 | Kalle Saarimaa | 1:30:08 | ||
1245 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +4:44:00 | Mats Larsson | 1:37:23 | ||
1246 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +4:45:09 | Markus Bister | 1:19:35 | ||
1247 | Santen (1199) | +4:45:52 | Ulla Jalonen | 1:51:05 | ||
1248 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +4:45:54 | Ove Nilsson | 1:11:50 | ||
1249 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +4:45:56 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:25:34 | ||
1250 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1143) | +4:46:05 | Aimo Tuomela | 1:32:50 | ||
1251 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +4:47:27 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:19:58 | ||
1252 | Onninen (1185) | +4:48:42 | Kari Lindfors | 1:08:48 | ||
1253 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +4:48:43 | Jaakko Turunen | 1:19:17 | ||
1254 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +4:48:46 | Timo Muhonen | 1:36:34 | ||
1255 | VTT (1107) | +4:49:10 | Jussi Manninen | 2:22:57 | ||
1256 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +4:49:13 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:24:35 | ||
1257 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +4:49:16 | Jorma Niskanen | 1:23:10 | ||
1258 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +4:49:19 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:09:07 | ||
1259 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +4:50:36 | Ville Valtiala | 1:10:22 | ||
1260 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +4:50:40 | Roger Uddmäre | 1:10:22 | ||
1261 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +4:51:32 | Janika Uotila | 2:06:25 | ||
1262 | Paha Rasti (1496) | +4:51:32 | Kari Jaaja | 50:06 | ||
1263 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1201) | +4:51:46 | Saara Huttunen | 1:46:21 | ||
1264 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +4:52:04 | Juha Rehula | 1:41:33 | ||
1265 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +4:52:17 | Jouko Skog | 1:32:03 | ||
1266 | Oulun Reipas (1134) | +4:53:09 | Heikki Sipola | 1:20:23 | ||
1267 | ABB SK (1147) | +4:53:29 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:04:39 | ||
1268 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +4:53:46 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:09:21 | ||
1269 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1155) | +4:53:53 | Kari Kivelä | 1:30:43 | ||
1270 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +4:53:57 | Jouko Karhunen | 1:59:49 | ||
1271 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +4:54:53 | Tuija Välimaa | 1:14:22 | ||
1272 | Powerfinn (1075) | +4:55:55 | Olli Kotaja | 1:48:44 | ||
1273 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +4:56:20 | Jussi Laamanen | 1:17:25 | ||
1274 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1209) | +4:56:38 | Kalevi Koivumäki | 2:03:18 | ||
1275 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +4:56:41 | Esko Lahdenperä | 1:33:49 | ||
1276 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +4:56:43 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:29:34 | ||
1277 | salparasti (1316) | +4:57:48 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:06:16 | ||
1278 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1109) | +4:58:11 | Erkki Iltanen | 1:42:13 | ||
1279 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +4:58:59 | Mikko Leppävuori | 1:24:45 | ||
1280 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1142) | +4:59:44 | Jarmo Kapanen | 1:13:02 | ||
1281 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +4:59:49 | Liisa Paakkanen | 59:21 | ||
1282 | Navi 9 (1266) | +5:00:43 | Pasi Honkanen | 1:20:13 | ||
1283 | EläMys (1220) | +5:00:46 | Pentti Laaksonen | 2:31:16 | ||
1284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +5:01:01 | Hannu Salo | 1:26:26 | ||
1285 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (1233) | +5:04:11 | Peetu Jumeri | 1:30:02 | ||
1286 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +5:04:46 | Jari Kivimäki | 1:26:12 | ||
1287 | IBM Sport club (1175) | +5:05:40 | Aarne Vesamäki | 1:14:40 | ||
1288 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +5:06:05 | Juha Risku | 1:22:06 | ||
1289 | Rastikato (1319) | +5:06:38 | Petri Anttiroiko | 1:25:09 | ||
1290 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +5:07:37 | Marko Viik | 1:15:46 | ||
1291 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +5:08:16 | Timo Kievari | 1:05:47 | ||
1292 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +5:08:17 | Toivo Hautamäki | 1:17:22 | ||
1293 | Artjärven Ahjo (1136) | +5:08:33 | Kai Lepistö | 1:42:24 | ||
1294 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1179) | +5:08:48 | Martti Surakka | 2:54:43 | ||
1295 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +5:10:13 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 1:21:05 | ||
1296 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +5:10:18 | Eemeli Korhonen | 1:40:03 | ||
1297 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +5:13:09 | Pontus Hedlund | 1:35:56 | ||
1298 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +5:13:31 | Sergey Gorodilov | 1:09:13 | ||
1299 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +5:14:33 | Juha Toivonen | 1:01:28 | ||
1300 | IF Brahe 5 (1026) | +5:15:20 | Thomas Wikman | 1:19:23 | ||
1301 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +5:15:38 | Ville Kopakkala | 1:29:07 | ||
1302 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +5:16:12 | Risto Joonas | 1:25:28 | ||
1303 | Flanels ry (1503) | +5:16:23 | Jukka Huikko | 1:42:28 | ||
1304 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +5:16:28 | Jarno Virtanen | 55:30 | ||
1305 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (942) | +5:16:28 | Erkki Pulli | 1:38:49 | ||
1306 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +5:17:16 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:43:55 | ||
1307 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +5:17:29 | Jyrki Rikka | 56:52 | ||
1308 | Rastikarhut 3 (904) | +5:18:25 | Jukka Vapanen | 1:04:11 | ||
1309 | Kotipojat (1048) | +5:19:48 | Tomi Alen | 1:28:42 | ||
1310 | Aavamobile (1349) | +5:20:41 | Aimo Vainio | 1:21:47 | ||
1311 | Luiskaotsat (1301) | +5:22:17 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 1:29:34 | ||
1312 | CSC (1387) | +5:25:52 | Jukka Tiitto | 1:24:40 | ||
1313 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +5:26:58 | Pentti Hänninen | 1:15:12 | ||
1314 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +5:28:41 | Pauli Korhonen | 53:54 | ||
1315 | Azimut (767) | +5:29:02 | Yakov Tumarkin | 1:44:05 | ||
1316 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +5:29:55 | Pasi Saarela | 1:10:30 | ||
1317 | Ajolinja (1344) | +5:30:18 | Antti Rytkönen | 1:09:32 | ||
1318 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +5:35:05 | Alpo Nisula | 1:16:11 | ||
1319 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1157) | +5:36:59 | Mika Mänty | 1:52:54 | ||
1320 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +5:37:52 | Markus Wirta | 1:41:44 | ||
1321 | Varnitsa (1479) | +5:41:06 | Tuomas Green | 1:35:39 | ||
1322 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1274) | +5:42:35 | Mauno Raukola | 1:51:27 | ||
1323 | Team Armas (1310) | +5:44:33 | Otso Tilus | 1:34:51 | ||
1324 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1121) | +5:44:57 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:31:03 | ||
1325 | Kilpparit (1017) | +5:45:02 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 1:07:28 | ||
1326 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +5:47:28 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:02:02 | ||
1327 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +5:49:08 | Kari Kanerva | 1:02:12 | ||
1328 | LostBoys (1196) | +5:49:12 | Sami Luukkainen | 1:28:11 | ||
1329 | Rastisudit (1395) | +5:52:17 | Timo Laakso | 2:39:52 | ||
1330 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1171) | +5:53:17 | Jouni Pollari | 1:18:35 | ||
1331 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +5:53:40 | Miikka Keskinen | 1:06:48 | ||
1332 | Iisu (782) | +5:59:31 | Sami Miettunen | 59:20 | ||
1333 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1224) | +5:59:43 | Petri Murtomäki | 1:38:46 | ||
1334 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (781) | +5:59:44 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:04:49 | ||
1335 | White Rabits (1388) | +6:00:28 | Tuomas Hakulinen | 1:17:44 | ||
1336 | Nordkalk (1212) | +6:03:13 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | 1:00:49 | ||
1337 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1177) | +6:04:13 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:25:19 | ||
1338 | SAL (1370) | +6:04:23 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 1:19:56 | ||
1339 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +6:05:09 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:04:18 | ||
1340 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +6:05:14 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 1:19:28 | ||
1341 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (846) | +6:08:46 | Rami Hietanen | 1:59:14 | ||
1342 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +6:09:29 | Tuomas Miromäki | 1:24:02 | ||
1343 | Vuorenveikot (1172) | +6:09:33 | Matti Juvonen | 1:24:03 | ||
1344 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +6:09:38 | Juha Louhiranta | 1:34:53 | ||
1345 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1314) | +6:11:33 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:16:48 | ||
1346 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1489) | +6:11:46 | Aulis Hyttinen | 1:31:49 | ||
1347 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1166) | +6:12:06 | Pauli Hyytiäinen | 1:51:06 | ||
1348 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +6:12:36 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:37:52 | ||
1349 | Seitsemäs joki (992) | +6:17:28 | Jukka Puhakka | 1:22:45 | ||
1350 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1137) | +6:19:42 | Jorma Pöntinen | 1:34:01 | ||
1351 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +6:20:37 | Jukka Vienonen | 1:37:53 | ||
1352 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1044) | +6:29:28 | Jarmo Kurppa | 1:15:27 | ||
1353 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +6:29:35 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:15:36 | ||
1354 | Keffin suunnistajat (1446) | +6:31:32 | Tuukka Komssi | 1:29:48 | ||
1355 | Martela One (1464) | +6:38:29 | Jaakko Luhtasela | 1:37:21 | ||
1356 | Hakusessa (1307) | +7:04:58 | Jaakko Salu | 1:50:50 | ||
1357 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +7:04:59 | Tauno Nyman | 1:40:04 | ||
1358 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +7:09:05 | Jorma Koponen | 1:37:23 | ||
1359 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (921) | +7:21:45 | Vesa Blom | 1:12:47 | ||
1360 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1459) | +7:29:12 | Kari Kangasmaa | 50:58 | ||
1361 | Fastec (1364) | +7:35:54 | Sami Timonen | 1:19:29 | ||
1362 | El Pantera (1471) | +7:40:52 | Anssi Ahti | 1:24:23 | ||
1363 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1271) | +7:44:18 | Karl Zens | 6:15:03 | ||
1364 | Mattersoft (1058) | +7:46:24 | Mika Immo | 1:35:30 | ||
1365 | Turun Sinikotkat (1214) | +7:50:48 | Lauri Luoto | 1:34:13 | ||
1366 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +7:56:28 | Heimo Heiska | 1:58:51 | ||
1367 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1032) | +8:02:52 | Aapo Puhakka | 5:56:07 | ||
1368 | Erräät Oppaat (1443) | +8:13:16 | Tomi Koho | 1:38:40 | ||
1369 | SK NappaRasti (1431) | +8:14:05 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:15:08 | ||
1370 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1108) | +8:16:10 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:16:58 | ||
1371 | Jouluksi kotiin (1230) | +8:28:04 | Pertti Kaihari | 1:29:21 | ||
1372 | Markkasten klaani (1415) | +8:43:35 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:34:09 | ||
1373 | Serla Team 4 (1469) | +9:10:23 | Peter Danisek | 2:04:45 | ||
1374 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +9:53:19 | Jussi Viitasalo | 1:33:52 | ||
1375 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1368) | +10:38:08 | Marita Heikkilä | 2:04:36 | ||
1376 | Heltech (1228) | +10:39:32 | Esko Oinonen | 1:10:10 | ||
1377 | EpäRöytäjät (1336) | +10:48:50 | Jenni Lybeck | 1:27:48 | ||
1378 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1218) | +10:55:44 | Jarkko Autero | 2:01:50 | ||
1379 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1357) | +11:01:21 | Antti Pelanteri | 1:56:30 | ||
1380 | Kymen Sanomat (1341) | +11:28:28 | Päivi Taussi | 2:44:10 | ||
1381 | Ristiin Rastiin (1103) | +12:08:05 | Elina Malmström | 1:31:36 | ||
1382 | Outamo Team (1216) | +12:16:25 | Sari Kosonen | 3:22:28 |
< Previous 200 | All |