1 | 25 | Katri Lindeqvist | 37:34 | | | Paimion Rasti |
2 | 33 | Isabelle Feer | 38:29 | +55 | | Kangasala SK |
3 | 1 | Saila Kinni | 38:52 | +1:18 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
4 | 292 | Linn Bränneby | 39:22 | +1:48 | | OK Kolmården 2 |
5 | 30 | Frida Hellstadius | 39:24 | +1:50 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
6 | 4 | Bodil Holmström | 39:31 | +1:57 | | NTNUI |
7 | 6 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 39:33 | +1:59 | | Sävedalens AIK |
8 | 10 | Tone Wigemyr | 39:34 | +2:00 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
9 | 7 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 39:38 | +2:04 | | OK Linne |
10 | 13 | Maria Rantala | 39:39 | +2:05 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11 | 199 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 39:53 | +2:19 | | OK Linne 2 |
12 | 16 | Anu Kopra | 39:54 | +2:20 | | Rastikarhut |
13 | 32 | Sanna Heinonen | 39:59 | +2:25 | | MS Parma |
14 | 42 | Anna Bachman | 40:01 | +2:27 | | Täby OK |
15 | 75 | Anna Närhi | 40:02 | +2:28 | | Delta 2 |
16 | 15 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 40:06 | +2:32 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
17 | 8 | Heini Wennman | 40:08 | +2:34 | | SK Pohjantähti |
18 | 40 | Anna Mårsell | 40:17 | +2:43 | | Stora Tuna OK |
19 | 934 | Anastasiia Danylova | 40:28 | +2:54 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
20 | 44 | Jennie Runesson | 40:29 | +2:55 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
| 109 | Elisabeth Hansson | 40:29 | +2:55 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
22 | 37 | Jenny Paulin | 40:33 | +2:59 | | Delta |
23 | 22 | Elin Skantze | 40:39 | +3:05 | | Järla IF OK |
24 | 64 | Kvale Tonje Granne | 40:41 | +3:07 | | Ås-UMB orientering |
25 | 23 | Kristyna Kovarova | 40:46 | +3:12 | | Hagaby GoIF |
26 | 17 | Marika Mikkola | 40:51 | +3:17 | | Kalevan Rasti |
27 | 49 | Maria Westher | 40:58 | +3:24 | | OK Tisaren |
28 | 54 | Bernadett Kelemen | 41:00 | +3:26 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
29 | 103 | Amilia Björklund | 41:01 | +3:27 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
30 | 2 | Maja Alm | 41:02 | +3:28 | | Ulricehamns OK |
31 | 50 | Kristin Löfgren | 41:07 | +3:33 | | OK Kolmården |
| 56 | Lina Persson | 41:07 | +3:33 | | OK Skogsfalken |
33 | 82 | Sofie Aarnes | 41:13 | +3:39 | | NTNUI 3 |
34 | 189 | Petra Halvarsson | 41:17 | +3:43 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
35 | 142 | Emilia Mänttäri | 41:20 | +3:46 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
36 | 5 | Annica Gustafsson | 41:27 | +3:53 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
37 | 101 | Lisa Silvemark | 41:28 | +3:54 | | Dalaportens OL |
38 | 27 | Gabija Razaityte | 41:33 | +3:59 | | IGTISA |
| 449 | Julia Frisk | 41:33 | +3:59 | | OK Orion |
40 | 9 | Therese Haare | 41:45 | +4:11 | | Konnerud IL |
41 | 47 | Minna Ryyppö | 41:46 | +4:12 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
42 | 51 | Matilda Andersson | 41:51 | +4:17 | | OK Kåre |
43 | 143 | Elna Forsberg | 41:59 | +4:25 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
44 | 198 | Carina Svensson | 42:00 | +4:26 | | Bredaryds SOK |
45 | 231 | Zuzana Macuchova | 42:09 | +4:35 | | Domnarvets GoIF 3 |
| 24 | Johanna Svensson | 42:09 | +4:35 | | OK Hällen |
47 | 45 | Linn Hokholt | 42:13 | +4:39 | | Lillomarka OL |
48 | 182 | Laura Lakanen | 42:14 | +4:40 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
49 | 95 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 42:21 | +4:47 | | OK Pan Århus |
50 | 130 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 42:25 | +4:51 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
51 | 951 | Linda Lindkvist | 42:33 | +4:59 | | Leksands OK 3 |
52 | 62 | Oona Valkonen | 42:39 | +5:05 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
53 | 88 | Pernilla Tunis | 42:46 | +5:12 | | IF Femman |
54 | 104 | Laura Pajunen | 42:56 | +5:22 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
55 | 52 | Marjo Liikanen | 43:02 | +5:28 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
56 | 131 | Susanna Tervo | 43:06 | +5:32 | | MS Parma 2 |
57 | 28 | Anna Elffors | 43:09 | +5:35 | | Hiisirasti |
| 14 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 43:09 | +5:35 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
59 | 26 | Ingvild Svarstad | 43:12 | +5:38 | | Nydalens SK |
60 | 43 | Miina Kanko | 43:24 | +5:50 | | Koovee 2 |
61 | 38 | Olga Sluta | 43:27 | +5:53 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
| 126 | Tiia Tallila | 43:27 | +5:53 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
63 | 53 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 43:34 | +6:00 | | Kristiansand OK |
64 | 12 | Sara Karvonen | 43:37 | +6:03 | | Lynx |
65 | 119 | Meri Vihavainen | 43:40 | +6:06 | | Lynx 2 |
66 | 18 | Emeli Pettersson | 43:49 | +6:15 | | Tullinge SK |
67 | 41 | Frida Lönnberg | 43:56 | +6:22 | | Pargas IF |
68 | 48 | Lene Godager | 44:00 | +6:26 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
69 | 74 | Katja Kyckling | 44:02 | +6:28 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
70 | 91 | Tiia Miettinen | 44:16 | +6:42 | | MS Parma 3 |
71 | 315 | Nathalie Rygh | 44:18 | +6:44 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
72 | 168 | Emma Silvennoinen | 44:24 | +6:50 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
73 | 141 | Matleena Mannelin | 44:29 | +6:55 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
74 | 244 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 44:43 | +7:09 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
75 | 34 | Pavla Udrzalöva | 44:46 | +7:12 | | Wing OK |
76 | 19 | Magdalena Olsson | 44:48 | +7:14 | | IFK Moras OK |
77 | 227 | Elina Virekunnas | 44:49 | +7:15 | | Delta 3 |
78 | 102 | Laura Palm | 44:53 | +7:19 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
79 | 218 | Niina Papinsaari | 44:54 | +7:20 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
80 | 73 | Emmi Mähönen | 44:55 | +7:21 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
81 | 90 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 45:01 | +7:27 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
82 | 57 | Elin Sjölander | 45:06 | +7:32 | | OK Rodhen |
83 | 194 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 45:09 | +7:35 | | Sandefjord OK |
84 | 111 | Anna Lampinen | 45:11 | +7:37 | | IFK Umeå |
85 | 83 | Rebecca Harding | 45:16 | +7:42 | | Scotland |
86 | 206 | Karolina Norin | 45:19 | +7:45 | | IFK Göteborg |
87 | 193 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 45:20 | +7:46 | | OK Botnia |
88 | 77 | Karin Lundberg | 45:22 | +7:48 | | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järf |
89 | 100 | Annabel Valledor | 45:25 | +7:51 | | Catalonia Team |
90 | 246 | Amelie Ekström | 45:29 | +7:55 | | OK Kåre 2 |
91 | 67 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 45:39 | +8:05 | | Rastivarsat |
92 | 345 | Jo Stevenson | 45:40 | +8:06 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
93 | 266 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 45:42 | +8:08 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
94 | 430 | Annika Zell | 45:43 | +8:09 | | Lillehammer |
| 79 | Heidi A. Stokseth | 45:43 | +8:09 | | Halden SK 2 |
96 | 116 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 45:48 | +8:14 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
97 | 127 | Johanna Kriikkula | 45:49 | +8:15 | | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
98 | 222 | Ek Marika Nylund | 45:53 | +8:19 | | Nyköpings OK |
| 180 | Elin Håkansson | 45:53 | +8:19 | | Skogspojkarnas OK |
100 | 78 | Helena Markstedt | 46:00 | +8:26 | | OK Södertörn |
| 291 | Heidi Berggren | 46:00 | +8:26 | | OK Denseln 3 |
102 | 81 | Ansku Asikainen | 46:07 | +8:33 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
| 76 | Mirka Haataja | 46:07 | +8:33 | | Espoon Suunta |
| 144 | Monica Boström | 46:07 | +8:33 | | OK Raseborg |
105 | 922 | Ieva Sargautyte | 46:08 | +8:34 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
106 | 191 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 46:09 | +8:35 | | IK Kronan |
107 | 31 | Agni F Nielsen | 46:13 | +8:39 | | Kongsberg OL |
108 | 98 | Elin Vedin | 46:15 | +8:41 | | Sundsvalls OK |
109 | 257 | Katri Leskelä | 46:16 | +8:42 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
110 | 264 | Sanna Laaksonen | 46:19 | +8:45 | | MS Parma 4 |
111 | 65 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 46:21 | +8:47 | | Northern Wind |
112 | 11 | Sara Wurmli | 46:23 | +8:49 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
113 | 175 | Solveig Blindheim | 46:25 | +8:51 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
| 966 | Satu Leppänen | 46:25 | +8:51 | | Hirvensalon Heitto |
115 | 146 | Kati Fränti | 46:26 | +8:52 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
116 | 69 | Silja Annila | 46:32 | +8:58 | | Rasti-Lukko |
117 | 318 | Emmi Haavisto | 46:33 | +8:59 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
118 | 63 | Kristin Jacobson | 46:40 | +9:06 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
119 | 3 | Ingunn Fristad | 46:44 | +9:10 | | Halden SK |
| 228 | Emma Andersson | 46:44 | +9:10 | | Ärla IF |
121 | 147 | Marta Ulvensöen | 46:46 | +9:12 | | Tönsberg og omegn OL |
122 | 386 | Milla Maijala | 46:47 | +9:13 | | Lapin Veikot |
123 | 139 | Erja Jokinen | 46:52 | +9:18 | | Asikkalan Raikas 2 |
124 | 93 | Anna Thomasdotter | 46:54 | +9:20 | | Västerås SOK |
| 71 | Niina Hulkkonen | 46:54 | +9:20 | | Pihkaniskat |
126 | 122 | Katja Sundell | 46:57 | +9:23 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
127 | 441 | Håversen Marie Hammer | 47:02 | +9:28 | | Raumar OL |
128 | 84 | Christina Smedberg | 47:07 | +9:33 | | OK Skogsfalken 2 |
129 | 87 | Hanna Lehto | 47:08 | +9:34 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
130 | 308 | Suvi Pajunen | 47:11 | +9:37 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
131 | 249 | Kapperud Åshild | 47:14 | +9:40 | | Oppsal IF |
| 322 | Pirita Orkola | 47:14 | +9:40 | | Delta 5 |
133 | 145 | Charlotta Linnaila | 47:17 | +9:43 | | OK Orient |
134 | 184 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 47:22 | +9:48 | | OK Gulfstream |
| 254 | Tiina Kerkola | 47:22 | +9:48 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
136 | 336 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 47:23 | +9:49 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
137 | 110 | Mervi Ketola | 47:25 | +9:51 | | Hiiltonaiset |
138 | 29 | Olivia Kollberg | 47:27 | +9:53 | | Eksjö SOK |
139 | 330 | Mari Seppänen | 47:28 | +9:54 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
140 | 316 | Jonna Lindstedt | 47:39 | +10:05 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
141 | 134 | Maria Krylova | 47:41 | +10:07 | | Omega |
142 | 120 | Agnese Utsule | 47:42 | +10:08 | | OK Purva Bridejs |
143 | 368 | Malena Lahtimies | 47:43 | +10:09 | | Leppävaaran Sisu |
144 | 117 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 47:46 | +10:12 | | KR Venlat -92 4 |
145 | 355 | Kari Svingheim | 47:49 | +10:15 | | Varegg IL |
146 | 177 | Miia Hovi | 47:57 | +10:23 | | Rasti-Jyry |
147 | 124 | Josefin Persson | 48:00 | +10:26 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
148 | 328 | Gry Granstedt | 48:02 | +10:28 | | Halden SK 3 |
| 96 | Amy Rankka | 48:02 | +10:28 | | Linköpings OK |
150 | 394 | Klara Alm | 48:05 | +10:31 | | OK Linne 3 |
| 203 | Elina Varinen | 48:05 | +10:31 | | IF Brahe |
152 | 684 | Saina Pöyhönen | 48:06 | +10:32 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
| 348 | Sara Profors | 48:06 | +10:32 | | Frol IL 2 |
154 | 340 | Anna Moilanen | 48:07 | +10:33 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
155 | 39 | Nielsen Mali Fjogstad | 48:08 | +10:34 | | NTNUI 2 |
156 | 123 | Marie-louise Kaipe | 48:12 | +10:38 | | Leksands OK 2 |
157 | 208 | Jenna Lehto | 48:17 | +10:43 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
158 | 310 | Laura DAngelo | 48:18 | +10:44 | | Attunda OK |
159 | 457 | Anna Löwegren | 48:27 | +10:53 | | Katrineholms OK |
160 | 135 | Katja Vanhalakka | 48:41 | +11:07 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
161 | 159 | Carola Ray | 48:43 | +11:09 | | OK77 |
162 | 46 | Eva Elfving | 48:44 | +11:10 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
163 | 243 | Salla Hirvonen | 48:52 | +11:18 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
164 | 181 | Lubov Kutsenina | 48:53 | +11:19 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg |
165 | 241 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 48:58 | +11:24 | | JOKA |
166 | 439 | Marie Boehm | 48:59 | +11:25 | | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
167 | 68 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 49:00 | +11:26 | | Frol IL |
168 | 152 | Eveliina Pusa | 49:08 | +11:34 | | Lappeen Riento |
169 | 258 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 49:10 | +11:36 | | Gotland |
| 112 | Marja Tonder | 49:10 | +11:36 | | SK Vuoksi |
171 | 700 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 49:12 | +11:38 | | Varegg IL 2 |
172 | 237 | Anu Imberg | 49:15 | +11:41 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
173 | 772 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 49:19 | +11:45 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
174 | 138 | Elin Björkman | 49:20 | +11:46 | | Täby OK 2 |
| 187 | Satu Heittola | 49:20 | +11:46 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
| 260 | Outi Örn | 49:20 | +11:46 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
177 | 114 | Reetta Juvonen | 49:25 | +11:51 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
178 | 178 | Elina Johnsson | 49:26 | +11:52 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
179 | 150 | Mia Taini | 49:29 | +11:55 | | Koovee 4 |
180 | 240 | Alla Gusak | 49:45 | +12:11 | | Northern Wind 2 |
181 | 358 | Noora Räisänen | 49:46 | +12:12 | | Saloisten Reipas |
182 | 204 | Tiina Kainulainen | 49:49 | +12:15 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 |
183 | 20 | Liisa Anttila | 49:52 | +12:18 | | Koovee |
| 185 | Elida Ottmer | 49:52 | +12:18 | | Helsingborgs SOK |
185 | 288 | Viivi Valkonen | 49:53 | +12:19 | | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 |
186 | 35 | Hanna Raitanen | 49:54 | +12:20 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
187 | 418 | Kristin Mikkelsen | 50:00 | +12:26 | | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 |
188 | 190 | Veronica Sjödin | 50:03 | +12:29 | | Klyftamo |
189 | 196 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 50:04 | +12:30 | | Steinkjer OK |
190 | 226 | Tiina Äijälä | 50:05 | +12:31 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
| 573 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 50:05 | +12:31 | | Rasti-Kurikka 3 |
192 | 427 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 50:08 | +12:34 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
193 | 438 | Järpling Ebba Jansson | 50:09 | +12:35 | | OK Klemmingen |
194 | 97 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 50:14 | +12:40 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
195 | 70 | Edith Madalik | 50:21 | +12:47 | | SK Saue Tammed |
196 | 293 | Virpi Tilli | 50:24 | +12:50 | | Lynx 4 |
197 | 252 | Ula Morawska | 50:26 | +12:52 | | Kongsberg OL 2 |
198 | 332 | Maria Espo | 50:31 | +12:57 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
199 | 363 | Kristiina Lampinen | 50:37 | +13:03 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
200 | 220 | Tiira Hannele | 50:40 | +13:06 | | Ainot |