All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Tyr (66) | 10:16 | Linnea Martinsson | 10:16 | ||
2 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +3 | Anna Quayle | 10:19 | ||
3 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +3 | Grete Gutmann | 10:19 | ||
4 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +4 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 10:20 | ||
5 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +5 | Natalia Chepaeva | 10:21 | ||
6 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +6 | Silja Tarvonen | 10:22 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (582) | +7 | Piret Klade | 10:23 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +10 | Camilla Engstrand | 10:26 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +12 | Venla Niemi | 10:28 | ||
10 | Wing OK (34) | +13 | Marte Reenaas | 10:29 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (49) | +14 | Bettina Aebi | 10:30 | ||
12 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +15 | Johanna Erlandsson | 10:31 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (16) | +16 | Elli Peltomäki | 10:32 | ||
14 | NTNUI (4) | +17 | Hanne Növik | 10:33 | ||
15 | Täby OK (42) | +18 | Lenka Poklopova | 10:34 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +19 | Maija Hakala | 10:35 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +20 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 10:36 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +21 | Mari Väänänen | 10:37 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +21 | Lena Gillgren | 10:37 | ||
20 | IGTISA (27) | +22 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 10:38 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +22 | Marie-Louise Axenborg | 10:38 | ||
22 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +23 | Ingjerd Myhre | 10:39 | ||
23 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +23 | Sofia Törnqvist | 10:39 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +24 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 10:40 | ||
25 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +24 | Kirti Rebane | 10:40 | ||
26 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +25 | Laura Hokka | 10:41 | ||
27 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +26 | Anna Ulvensöen | 10:42 | ||
28 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +26 | Linnea Lidström | 10:42 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +27 | Heini Saarimäki | 10:43 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +27 | Henna Höglund | 10:43 | ||
31 | Frol IL (68) | +28 | Göril Rönning Sund | 10:44 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +30 | Heidi Liljeström | 10:46 | ||
33 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +30 | Saara Malinen | 10:46 | ||
34 | Hellas (36) | +31 | Capucine Vercellotti | 10:47 | ||
35 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +31 | Tatiana Rozova | 10:47 | ||
36 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +32 | Annika Östman | 10:48 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (209) | +33 | Moa Enmark | 10:49 | ||
38 | Ulvilan Ura (431) | +35 | Mira Kaskinen | 10:51 | ||
39 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +36 | Agnes Leo | 10:52 | ||
40 | Koovee (20) | +37 | Marjo Niittynen | 10:53 | ||
41 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +38 | Emma Bergman | 10:54 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +40 | Ines Brodmann | 10:56 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +40 | Martina Karlsson | 10:56 | ||
44 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +40 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 10:56 | ||
45 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +41 | Kine Gulliksen | 10:57 | ||
46 | Järla IF OK (22) | +42 | Stina Jansson | 10:58 | ||
47 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +44 | Lea Vercelotti | 11:00 | ||
48 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +47 | Ida Lindkvist | 11:03 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +48 | Jenny Johansson | 11:04 | ||
50 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +49 | Marjut Turunen | 11:05 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | +50 | Emma Johansson | 11:06 | ||
52 | Koovee 2 (43) | +51 | Paula Heikkinen | 11:07 | ||
53 | Arboga OK (498) | +51 | Olya Belova | 11:07 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +52 | Sanni Kivelä | 11:08 | ||
55 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +52 | Katarina Lövgren | 11:08 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +53 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 11:09 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +53 | Nina Temjakova | 11:09 | ||
58 | OK Linne (7) | +55 | Kristina Roberto | 11:11 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +55 | Rebecka Nylin | 11:11 | ||
60 | Närpes OK (99) | +56 | Mia Smeds | 11:12 | ||
61 | Linköpings OK (96) | +56 | Olga RIeznychenko | 11:12 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +56 | Hollie Orr | 11:12 | ||
63 | OK Rodhen (57) | +57 | Maria Sjölander | 11:13 | ||
64 | Delta (37) | +58 | Sonja Liukkonen | 11:14 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +58 | Johanna Tervo | 11:14 | ||
66 | OK Orion (449) | +59 | Carlotta Scalet | 11:15 | ||
67 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +59 | Outi Gröndahl | 11:15 | ||
68 | Kyrös-Rasti (151) | +1:00 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 11:16 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +1:01 | Mirka Suutari | 11:17 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +1:02 | Pippa Archer | 11:18 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +1:02 | Edita Martuseviciute | 11:18 | ||
72 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +1:03 | Katarina Svahn | 11:19 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +1:03 | Lila Harjamäki | 11:19 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +1:04 | Linda Sjögren | 11:20 | ||
75 | OK Botnia (193) | +1:05 | Heidi Forsström | 11:21 | ||
76 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +1:06 | Maria Laitinen | 11:22 | ||
77 | Gotland (258) | +1:07 | Benita Hansson | 11:23 | ||
78 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +1:08 | Ellinor Sterner | 11:24 | ||
79 | Lynx (12) | +1:08 | Annika Kottonen | 11:24 | ||
80 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +1:09 | Jana Knapova | 11:25 | ||
81 | IK Auseklis (148) | +1:10 | Amanda Ziliske | 11:26 | ||
82 | Halden SK (3) | +1:10 | Galina Vinogradova | 11:26 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253) | +1:10 | Daisy Kudre | 11:26 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +1:11 | Bohdana Heczkova | 11:27 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +1:11 | Matleena Ojapalo | 11:27 | ||
86 | Vimmerby OK (217) | +1:12 | Sofie Svensson | 11:28 | ||
87 | Hiisirasti (28) | +1:13 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 11:29 | ||
88 | Scotland (83) | +1:13 | Gitte Bromander | 11:29 | ||
89 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +1:13 | Johanna Edin | 11:29 | ||
90 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +1:13 | Madara Freimane | 11:29 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +1:14 | Liis Johanson | 11:30 | ||
92 | Nybro OK (278) | +1:15 | Lena Jakobsson | 11:31 | ||
93 | Lillehammer (430) | +1:15 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 11:31 | ||
94 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +1:16 | Sanna Andelin | 11:32 | ||
95 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +1:17 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 11:33 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat (67) | +1:18 | Irina Mihalko | 11:34 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +1:18 | Marita Fremaine | 11:34 | ||
98 | OK Kolmården (50) | +1:19 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 11:35 | ||
99 | Malungs OKFalköpings AIK (509) | +1:19 | Michaela Hallqvist | 11:35 | ||
100 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +1:20 | Monica Topinkova | 11:36 | ||
101 | Nässjö OK (261) | +1:21 | Amanda Thellsn | 11:37 | ||
102 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (570) | +1:21 | Talbonen Linda | 11:37 | ||
103 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:22 | Camilla Sjöberg | 11:38 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +1:22 | Margarita Molotkova | 11:38 | ||
105 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +1:23 | Catherine Taylor | 11:39 | ||
106 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (771) | +1:24 | Sofie Sihver | 11:40 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +1:25 | Saara Norrgrann | 11:41 | ||
108 | MS Parma (32) | +1:25 | Outi Sareila | 11:41 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +1:26 | Elin Winblad | 11:42 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK 2 (140) | +1:26 | Josefina Almen | 11:42 | ||
111 | Koovee 3 (118) | +1:27 | Henna Saarinen | 11:43 | ||
112 | Pargas IF (41) | +1:28 | Katja Rodionova | 11:44 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +1:28 | i Brotons Esther Gil | 11:44 | ||
114 | Varegg IL (355) | +1:29 | Christiane Trösse | 11:45 | ||
115 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +1:29 | Kristin Hylander | 11:45 | ||
116 | Koovee 4 (150) | +1:29 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 11:45 | ||
117 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +1:29 | Elin Dahlin | 11:45 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +1:29 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 11:45 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK (33) | +1:30 | Heini Papinsaari | 11:46 | ||
120 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +1:30 | Taija Huuskonen | 11:46 | ||
121 | Delta 2 (75) | +1:31 | Paula Porkka | 11:47 | ||
122 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +1:31 | Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen | 11:47 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +1:31 | Maija Ojanen | 11:47 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +1:31 | Ida Forsen | 11:47 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:33 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 11:49 | ||
126 | JOKA (241) | +1:33 | Sigrid Ruul | 11:49 | ||
127 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +1:33 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 11:49 | ||
128 | Konnerud IL (9) | +1:33 | Anette Baklid | 11:49 | ||
129 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (272) | +1:34 | Lucie Krafkova | 11:50 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:35 | Anni Honkimaa | 11:51 | ||
131 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +1:35 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 11:51 | ||
132 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (439) | +1:35 | Sandra Giertz | 11:51 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:36 | Marja Laukkanen | 11:52 | ||
134 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +1:36 | Hilda Mattsson | 11:52 | ||
135 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +1:36 | Olena Strugalova | 11:52 | ||
136 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +1:37 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 11:53 | ||
137 | Kuzmolovo 110 (422) | +1:37 | Liza Tamberg | 11:53 | ||
138 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +1:37 | Nybö Marie Nordbye | 11:53 | ||
139 | Ärla IF (228) | +1:37 | Sofia Graw | 11:53 | ||
140 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (244) | +1:38 | Jannina Gustafsson | 11:54 | ||
141 | Nord West (276) | +1:38 | Maria Fedorova | 11:54 | ||
142 | Ringerike OL (80) | +1:39 | Aina Viena | 11:55 | ||
143 | OZONS OK 3 (812) | +1:39 | Roos Elena | 11:55 | ||
144 | Klyftamo (190) | +1:40 | Kicki Häggblom | 11:56 | ||
145 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +1:40 | Johanna Pensas | 11:56 | ||
146 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +1:41 | Laura Juga | 11:57 | ||
147 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +1:41 | Sonja Mörsky | 11:57 | ||
148 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +1:42 | Elin Bjerva | 11:58 | ||
149 | Omega (134) | +1:43 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 11:59 | ||
150 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +1:43 | Veronika Tomashevskaia | 11:59 | ||
151 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +1:44 | Terhi Pollari | 12:00 | ||
152 | Nord West 3 (692) | +1:44 | Evgenia Batulova | 12:00 | ||
153 | IL Tyrving (59) | +1:45 | Hege H Feiring | 12:01 | ||
154 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +1:45 | Christina Kasin | 12:01 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (296) | +1:46 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 12:02 | ||
156 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +1:46 | Marjo Bergman | 12:02 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +1:47 | Simkovics Anna Nilsson | 12:03 | ||
158 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +1:47 | Virpi Remahl | 12:03 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK (26) | +1:47 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 12:03 | ||
160 | OK Södertörn (78) | +1:48 | Tove Lagerberg | 12:04 | ||
161 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +1:49 | Hanna Sivn | 12:05 | ||
162 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +1:49 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 12:05 | ||
163 | OK Raseborg (144) | +1:50 | Susanna Forsell | 12:06 | ||
164 | Solf IK 2 (648) | +1:50 | Viktoria Granholm | 12:06 | ||
165 | OK West (583) | +1:51 | Katrin Vinkel | 12:07 | ||
166 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +1:52 | Paula Partanen | 12:08 | ||
167 | Skåneslättens OL (186) | +1:52 | Frida Nilsson | 12:08 | ||
168 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +1:52 | Karin Elfving | 12:08 | ||
169 | OK Ilves (129) | +1:54 | Kaia Kivikas | 12:10 | ||
170 | OK Orient (145) | +1:54 | Hilla Lamminpää | 12:10 | ||
171 | Steinkjer OK (196) | +1:54 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 12:10 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +1:56 | Maarit Korpi | 12:12 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +1:56 | Maaret Rantanen | 12:12 | ||
174 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +1:56 | Yulia Strelchenko | 12:12 | ||
175 | OK Botnia 2 (301) | +1:56 | Lena Paxal | 12:12 | ||
176 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +1:57 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 12:13 | ||
177 | Leksands OK (55) | +1:58 | Sabine Hauswirth | 12:14 | ||
178 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +1:59 | Ingela Mattsson | 12:15 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +1:59 | Saana Sivill | 12:15 | ||
180 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (319) | +1:59 | Ulla Silventoinen | 12:15 | ||
181 | Jalasjärven Jalas (251) | +2:01 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 12:17 | ||
182 | OK Dacke (279) | +2:01 | Maja Andersson | 12:17 | ||
183 | Delta 4 (158) | +2:02 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 12:18 | ||
184 | Delta 3 (227) | +2:03 | Anu Uhotoinen | 12:19 | ||
185 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +2:03 | Anna Linde | 12:19 | ||
186 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +2:03 | Anu Ekström | 12:19 | ||
187 | OK Kåre (51) | +2:03 | Lisa Risby | 12:19 | ||
188 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (210) | +2:04 | Venla Heikkilä | 12:20 | ||
189 | OK Ravinen (89) | +2:05 | Martina Craig | 12:21 | ||
190 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +2:05 | Elina Raijas | 12:21 | ||
191 | Juventa (171) | +2:05 | Viktoria Karastan | 12:21 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +2:06 | Terhi Mykkänen | 12:22 | ||
193 | MS Parma 5 (280) | +2:07 | Johanna Honkanen | 12:23 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +2:07 | Hanna Vainionpää | 12:23 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +2:07 | Sara Lundblad | 12:23 | ||
196 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +2:08 | Marja Rantanen | 12:24 | ||
197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +2:08 | Maaret Turunen | 12:24 | ||
198 | Rasti-Jyry (177) | +2:08 | Jola Maisala | 12:24 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +2:09 | Mette Petersson | 12:25 | ||
200 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +2:10 | Laima Klauza | 12:26 |
All | Next 200 > |