< Previous 200 | All |
201 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +2:10 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 12:26 | ||
202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (649) | +2:10 | Ilona Haarlaa | 12:26 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +2:11 | Liisa Pulli | 12:27 | ||
204 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +2:11 | Emma Bjessmo | 12:27 | ||
205 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +2:12 | Guro Torpe | 12:28 | ||
206 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (432) | +2:12 | Joline Ingelsson | 12:28 | ||
207 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +2:12 | Kristina Andersson | 12:28 | ||
208 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +2:13 | Emma Simosas | 12:29 | ||
209 | OK EI (1054) | +2:13 | Sari Saarijärvi | 12:29 | ||
210 | Ainot (220) | +2:14 | Boström Kirsi | 12:30 | ||
211 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +2:14 | Madelene Allmungs | 12:30 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +2:15 | Milla Saarimäki | 12:31 | ||
213 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +2:15 | Iida Savolainen | 12:31 | ||
214 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +2:17 | Anna Gustafsson | 12:33 | ||
215 | OK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK (245) | +2:17 | Matilda Martinsson | 12:33 | ||
216 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +2:18 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 12:34 | ||
217 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +2:18 | Anu Koivisto | 12:34 | ||
218 | IF Femman (88) | +2:19 | Julia Björkstrand | 12:35 | ||
219 | Catalonia Team (100) | +2:19 | Ona Rafols | 12:35 | ||
220 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +2:19 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 12:35 | ||
221 | Suonenjoen Vasama (724) | +2:20 | Tiina Lyytinen | 12:36 | ||
222 | OK77 (159) | +2:21 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 12:37 | ||
223 | Vyborg-orientir (646) | +2:21 | Polina Artemtsova | 12:37 | ||
224 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +2:23 | Anastasia Saranen | 12:39 | ||
225 | OK Vöru (225) | +2:23 | Laura Joonas | 12:39 | ||
226 | Lappeen Riento 2 (154) | +2:25 | Johanna Tuosa | 12:41 | ||
227 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +2:26 | Elisa Elstner | 12:42 | ||
228 | Raisu Lumous 2 (892) | +2:26 | Brigitta Mathys | 12:42 | ||
229 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +2:27 | Karin Skogholm | 12:43 | ||
230 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +2:27 | Ella Nurmi | 12:43 | ||
231 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +2:28 | Malin Andersson | 12:44 | ||
232 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (404) | +2:28 | Anu Roininen | 12:44 | ||
233 | Koovee 5 (306) | +2:29 | Minna Saarinen | 12:45 | ||
234 | Suunta-Sepot (121) | +2:29 | Katri Lylynperä | 12:45 | ||
235 | Oppsal IF (249) | +2:29 | Hoböl Vigdis | 12:45 | ||
236 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +2:30 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 12:46 | ||
237 | Östmarka OK (625) | +2:31 | Kine Dirro Böhlerengen | 12:47 | ||
238 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +2:32 | Heidi Mattila | 12:48 | ||
239 | Katrineholms OK (457) | +2:33 | Siri Jeppsson | 12:49 | ||
240 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +2:34 | Ellinor Fryxell | 12:50 | ||
241 | OK Klemmingen (438) | +2:34 | Ebba Askeljung | 12:50 | ||
242 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +2:35 | Anna Laitinen | 12:51 | ||
243 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +2:36 | Heli Urpalainen | 12:52 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK (18) | +2:37 | Martina Seiterle | 12:53 | ||
245 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +2:38 | Josefine Klintberg | 12:54 | ||
246 | Nord West 2 (504) | +2:38 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 12:54 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (507) | +2:38 | Riikka Otsamo | 12:54 | ||
248 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +2:39 | Elina Rinkineva | 12:55 | ||
249 | GNEIST (172) | +2:39 | Marit Nipen | 12:55 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +2:39 | Reetta Peltonen | 12:55 | ||
251 | OMG (816) | +18:12 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 28:28 | ||
252 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (990) | +18:36 | Silja Nousiainen | 28:52 | ||
253 | Selkien Sisu (933) | +18:43 | Anni Kontkanen | 28:59 | ||
254 | Retuperän WBK (988) | +19:47 | Kaisa Aalto | 30:03 | ||
255 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (764) | +21:25 | Kristiin Tanila-Pellikka | 31:41 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 9 (765) | +22:00 | Anne Borgenström | 32:16 | ||
257 | MP Jahtaajat (1046) | +22:27 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 32:43 | ||
258 | Panssariprikaati (944) | +22:29 | Maria Messo | 32:45 | ||
259 | Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat (992) | +22:30 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 32:46 | ||
260 | Kilon Kyllikit (1044) | +22:31 | Rita Riskusalo | 32:47 | ||
261 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +22:33 | Hannele Poti | 32:49 | ||
262 | Järla IF OK 4 (691) | +22:44 | Matilda Hektor | 33:00 | ||
263 | Dream Team (1052) | +22:49 | Vuokko Heino | 33:05 | ||
264 | Rastihaukat 3 (762) | +22:59 | Eva Tas | 33:15 | ||
265 | Snättringe SK 2 (715) | +24:30 | Garnet Schindler | 34:46 | ||
266 | Aurinkolahden Auringot (1030) | +24:35 | Meri Haikarainen | 34:51 | ||
267 | Rastipöllöt (938) | +25:02 | Eeva Salo | 35:18 | ||
268 | Serla Team 3 (1055) | +28:51 | Natalia Kodajova | 39:07 | ||
269 | Ihan outo metsä (1023) | +33:43 | Taina Mikkola | 43:59 |
< Previous 200 | All |