All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | 22:14 | Ines Brodmann | 22:14 | ||
2 | IGTISA (27) | +2 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 22:16 | ||
3 | Hellas (36) | +5 | Capucine Vercellotti | 22:19 | ||
4 | OK Tyr (66) | +6 | Linnea Martinsson | 22:20 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +8 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 22:22 | ||
6 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | +10 | Emma Johansson | 22:24 | ||
7 | OK Tisaren (49) | +12 | Bettina Aebi | 22:26 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +14 | Mari Väänänen | 22:28 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +18 | Venla Niemi | 22:32 | ||
10 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +21 | Ingjerd Myhre | 22:35 | ||
11 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +24 | Camilla Engstrand | 22:38 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +26 | Grete Gutmann | 22:40 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (582) | +26 | Piret Klade | 22:40 | ||
14 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +31 | Johanna Erlandsson | 22:45 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +31 | Jenny Johansson | 22:45 | ||
16 | Frol IL (68) | +32 | Göril Rönning Sund | 22:46 | ||
17 | Västerås SOK (93) | +33 | Alva Olsson | 22:47 | ||
18 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +34 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 22:48 | ||
19 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +34 | Sofia Törnqvist | 22:48 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +34 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 22:48 | ||
21 | Halden SK (3) | +35 | Galina Vinogradova | 22:49 | ||
22 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +37 | Anna Ulvensöen | 22:51 | ||
23 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +37 | Natalia Chepaeva | 22:51 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +39 | Kine Gulliksen | 22:53 | ||
25 | Wing OK (34) | +39 | Marte Reenaas | 22:53 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (28) | +40 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 22:54 | ||
27 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +41 | Anna Quayle | 22:55 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +41 | Martina Karlsson | 22:55 | ||
29 | Gävle OK (209) | +42 | Moa Enmark | 22:56 | ||
30 | Ulvilan Ura (431) | +42 | Mira Kaskinen | 22:56 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +43 | Laura Hokka | 22:57 | ||
32 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +44 | Linnea Lidström | 22:58 | ||
33 | NTNUI (4) | +45 | Hanne Növik | 22:59 | ||
34 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +47 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 23:01 | ||
35 | Gotland (258) | +47 | Benita Hansson | 23:01 | ||
36 | Delta (37) | +50 | Sonja Liukkonen | 23:04 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +51 | Lena Gillgren | 23:05 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +52 | Jana Knapova | 23:06 | ||
39 | OK Rodhen (57) | +52 | Maria Sjölander | 23:06 | ||
40 | Linköpings OK (96) | +53 | Olga RIeznychenko | 23:07 | ||
41 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +55 | Agnes Leo | 23:09 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (50) | +56 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 23:10 | ||
43 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +57 | Lea Vercelotti | 23:11 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +1:00 | Sanni Kivelä | 23:14 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +1:01 | Tatiana Rozova | 23:15 | ||
46 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +1:02 | Saara Malinen | 23:16 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +1:03 | Heidi Liljeström | 23:17 | ||
48 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +1:05 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 23:19 | ||
49 | Lillehammer (430) | +1:08 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 23:22 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +1:10 | Annika Östman | 23:24 | ||
51 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +1:12 | Emma Bergman | 23:26 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +1:14 | Pippa Archer | 23:28 | ||
53 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +1:15 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 23:29 | ||
54 | Scotland (83) | +1:17 | Gitte Bromander | 23:31 | ||
55 | Koovee (20) | +1:21 | Marjo Niittynen | 23:35 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:24 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 23:38 | ||
57 | Koovee 2 (43) | +1:26 | Paula Heikkinen | 23:40 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +1:28 | Saara Norrgrann | 23:42 | ||
59 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +1:30 | Margarita Molotkova | 23:44 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +1:30 | Katarina Lövgren | 23:44 | ||
61 | OK Linne (7) | +1:34 | Kristina Roberto | 23:48 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (41) | +1:36 | Katja Rodionova | 23:50 | ||
63 | Arboga OK (498) | +1:36 | Olya Belova | 23:50 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +1:37 | i Brotons Esther Gil | 23:51 | ||
65 | Täby OK (42) | +1:39 | Lenka Poklopova | 23:53 | ||
66 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +1:39 | Ida Lindkvist | 23:53 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +1:42 | Monica Topinkova | 23:56 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +1:43 | Catherine Taylor | 23:57 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +1:44 | Heini Saarimäki | 23:58 | ||
70 | Lynx (12) | +1:45 | Annika Kottonen | 23:59 | ||
71 | Rastivarsat (67) | +1:45 | Irina Mihalko | 23:59 | ||
72 | Järla IF OK (22) | +1:47 | Stina Jansson | 24:01 | ||
73 | OK Orion (449) | +1:49 | Carlotta Scalet | 24:03 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +1:50 | Linda Sjögren | 24:04 | ||
75 | Leksands OK (55) | +1:51 | Sabine Hauswirth | 24:05 | ||
76 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +1:52 | Marie-Louise Axenborg | 24:06 | ||
77 | OK Kåre (51) | +1:52 | Lisa Risby | 24:06 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +1:54 | Mirka Suutari | 24:08 | ||
79 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +1:54 | Outi Gröndahl | 24:08 | ||
80 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +1:56 | Johanna Edin | 24:10 | ||
81 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +1:57 | Rebecka Nylin | 24:11 | ||
82 | MS Parma (32) | +1:58 | Outi Sareila | 24:12 | ||
83 | IK Auseklis (148) | +1:59 | Amanda Ziliske | 24:13 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +2:00 | Bohdana Heczkova | 24:14 | ||
85 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +2:00 | Madara Freimane | 24:14 | ||
86 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +2:01 | Hollie Orr | 24:15 | ||
87 | Vimmerby OK (217) | +2:02 | Sofie Svensson | 24:16 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:03 | Liis Johanson | 24:17 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +2:03 | Johanna Tervo | 24:17 | ||
90 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +2:03 | Maria Laitinen | 24:17 | ||
91 | Varegg IL (355) | +2:04 | Christiane Trösse | 24:18 | ||
92 | OK Botnia (193) | +2:04 | Heidi Forsström | 24:18 | ||
93 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +2:05 | Sanna Andelin | 24:19 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253) | +2:07 | Daisy Kudre | 24:21 | ||
95 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +2:08 | Elin Dahlin | 24:22 | ||
96 | Leppävaaran Sisu (368) | +2:09 | Sari Suomalainen | 24:23 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +2:10 | Lila Harjamäki | 24:24 | ||
98 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +2:11 | Taija Huuskonen | 24:25 | ||
99 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +2:12 | Kirti Rebane | 24:26 | ||
100 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +2:13 | Christina Kasin | 24:27 | ||
101 | Konnerud IL (9) | +2:14 | Anette Baklid | 24:28 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +2:15 | Matleena Ojapalo | 24:29 | ||
103 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +2:17 | Katarina Svahn | 24:31 | ||
104 | Kyrös-Rasti (151) | +2:19 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 24:33 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +2:20 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 24:34 | ||
106 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +2:23 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 24:37 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK (33) | +2:24 | Heini Papinsaari | 24:38 | ||
108 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +2:26 | Ellinor Sterner | 24:40 | ||
109 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (272) | +2:28 | Lucie Krafkova | 24:42 | ||
110 | Koovee 3 (118) | +2:30 | Henna Saarinen | 24:44 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +2:31 | Anni Honkimaa | 24:45 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +2:35 | Marjut Turunen | 24:49 | ||
113 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +2:38 | Elin Winblad | 24:52 | ||
114 | Catalonia Team (100) | +2:38 | Ona Rafols | 24:52 | ||
115 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +2:41 | Olena Strugalova | 24:55 | ||
116 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +2:43 | Veronika Tomashevskaia | 24:57 | ||
117 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +2:45 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 24:59 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +2:45 | Kristin Hylander | 24:59 | ||
119 | Kuzmolovo 110 (422) | +2:46 | Liza Tamberg | 25:00 | ||
120 | OK Södertörn (78) | +2:47 | Tove Lagerberg | 25:01 | ||
121 | OK Raseborg (144) | +2:49 | Susanna Forsell | 25:03 | ||
122 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (244) | +2:49 | Jannina Gustafsson | 25:03 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +2:50 | Marita Fremaine | 25:04 | ||
124 | IFK Umeå (111) | +2:50 | Camilla Sjöberg | 25:04 | ||
125 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +2:51 | Virpi Remahl | 25:05 | ||
126 | Omega (134) | +2:52 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 25:06 | ||
127 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (771) | +2:52 | Sofie Sihver | 25:06 | ||
128 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +2:53 | Sonja Mörsky | 25:07 | ||
129 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +2:54 | Ida Forsen | 25:08 | ||
130 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +2:54 | Terhi Pollari | 25:08 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +2:56 | Liisa Pulli | 25:10 | ||
132 | Solf IK 2 (648) | +2:56 | Viktoria Granholm | 25:10 | ||
133 | Nybro OK (278) | +2:57 | Lena Jakobsson | 25:11 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +2:58 | Saana Sivill | 25:12 | ||
135 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +2:58 | Johanna Pensas | 25:12 | ||
136 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (439) | +3:00 | Sandra Giertz | 25:14 | ||
137 | OK EI (1054) | +3:01 | Sari Saarijärvi | 25:15 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +3:02 | Anna Laitinen | 25:16 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +3:04 | Maaret Rantanen | 25:18 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +3:04 | Sara Lundblad | 25:18 | ||
141 | Nord West (276) | +3:06 | Maria Fedorova | 25:20 | ||
142 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +3:10 | Guro Torpe | 25:24 | ||
143 | JOKA (241) | +3:12 | Sigrid Ruul | 25:26 | ||
144 | Delta 4 (158) | +3:13 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 25:27 | ||
145 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +3:14 | Edita Martuseviciute | 25:28 | ||
146 | Delta 3 (227) | +3:16 | Anu Uhotoinen | 25:30 | ||
147 | Malungs OKFalköpings AIK (509) | +3:16 | Michaela Hallqvist | 25:30 | ||
148 | OZONS OK 3 (812) | +3:16 | Roos Elena | 25:30 | ||
149 | OK Ilves (129) | +3:17 | Kaia Kivikas | 25:31 | ||
150 | Nord West 3 (692) | +3:17 | Evgenia Batulova | 25:31 | ||
151 | Hankasalmen Hanka (106) | +3:18 | Eeva-Mari Oksanen | 25:32 | ||
152 | Nässjö OK (261) | +3:18 | Amanda Thellsn | 25:32 | ||
153 | Koovee 4 (150) | +3:20 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 25:34 | ||
154 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +3:20 | Nybö Marie Nordbye | 25:34 | ||
155 | Koovee 5 (306) | +3:20 | Minna Saarinen | 25:34 | ||
156 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +3:21 | Marja Rantanen | 25:35 | ||
157 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +3:22 | Hilda Mattsson | 25:36 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +3:22 | Terhi Mykkänen | 25:36 | ||
159 | Ainot (220) | +3:24 | Boström Kirsi | 25:38 | ||
160 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +3:24 | Marja Laukkanen | 25:38 | ||
161 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +3:25 | Elin Bjerva | 25:39 | ||
162 | OK Dacke (279) | +3:25 | Maja Andersson | 25:39 | ||
163 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +3:26 | Simkovics Anna Nilsson | 25:40 | ||
164 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +3:27 | Marjo Bergman | 25:41 | ||
165 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +3:28 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 25:42 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +3:28 | Iida Savolainen | 25:42 | ||
167 | Steinkjer OK (196) | +3:30 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 25:44 | ||
168 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +3:31 | Laura Juga | 25:45 | ||
169 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +3:32 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 25:46 | ||
170 | Delta 2 (75) | +3:33 | Paula Porkka | 25:47 | ||
171 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +3:34 | Karin Elfving | 25:48 | ||
172 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +3:36 | Kristina Andersson | 25:50 | ||
173 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +3:37 | Paula Partanen | 25:51 | ||
174 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +3:39 | Laima Klauza | 25:53 | ||
175 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +3:41 | Karin Skogholm | 25:55 | ||
176 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +3:42 | Hanna Sivn | 25:56 | ||
177 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +3:44 | Anna Linde | 25:58 | ||
178 | OK Orient (145) | +3:45 | Hilla Lamminpää | 25:59 | ||
179 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +3:45 | Yulia Strelchenko | 25:59 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK (18) | +3:48 | Martina Seiterle | 26:02 | ||
181 | OK Botnia 2 (301) | +3:49 | Lena Paxal | 26:03 | ||
182 | Nydalens SK (26) | +3:50 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 26:04 | ||
183 | OK Vöru (225) | +3:51 | Laura Joonas | 26:05 | ||
184 | Northern Wind (65) | +3:52 | Olga Glebova | 26:06 | ||
185 | Ärla IF (228) | +3:52 | Sofia Graw | 26:06 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (319) | +3:53 | Ulla Silventoinen | 26:07 | ||
187 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +3:54 | Tonje Vassend | 26:08 | ||
188 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +3:54 | Anna Gustafsson | 26:08 | ||
189 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +3:56 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 26:10 | ||
190 | Skattkärrs IF (365) | +3:58 | Ida Hyvönen | 26:12 | ||
191 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +3:59 | Teresa Kollanen | 26:13 | ||
192 | Suunta-Sepot (121) | +3:59 | Katri Lylynperä | 26:13 | ||
193 | IL Tyrving (59) | +4:01 | Hege H Feiring | 26:15 | ||
194 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +4:02 | Milla Saarimäki | 26:16 | ||
195 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +4:02 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 26:16 | ||
196 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +4:04 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 26:18 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +4:06 | Maarit Korpi | 26:20 | ||
198 | Lynx 2 (119) | +4:07 | Suvi Kujala | 26:21 | ||
199 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +4:07 | Elisa Elstner | 26:21 | ||
200 | OK West (583) | +4:09 | Katrin Vinkel | 26:23 |
All | Next 200 > |