All | Next 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | 27:52 | Emma Johansson | 27:52 | ||
2 | OK Tyr (66) | +1 | Linnea Martinsson | 27:53 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +26 | Ines Brodmann | 28:18 | ||
4 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +27 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 28:19 | ||
5 | Halden SK (3) | +29 | Galina Vinogradova | 28:21 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +36 | Mari Väänänen | 28:28 | ||
7 | IGTISA (27) | +39 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 28:31 | ||
8 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +41 | Ingjerd Myhre | 28:33 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +43 | Venla Niemi | 28:35 | ||
10 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +46 | Grete Gutmann | 28:38 | ||
11 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +50 | Natalia Chepaeva | 28:42 | ||
12 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +52 | Linnea Lidström | 28:44 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +54 | Kine Gulliksen | 28:46 | ||
14 | NTNUI (4) | +56 | Hanne Növik | 28:48 | ||
15 | OK Rodhen (57) | +56 | Maria Sjölander | 28:48 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +57 | Jenny Johansson | 28:49 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +58 | Jana Knapova | 28:50 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (28) | +59 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 28:51 | ||
19 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +1:00 | Sofia Törnqvist | 28:52 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +1:01 | Laura Hokka | 28:53 | ||
21 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +1:02 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 28:54 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +1:03 | Lena Gillgren | 28:55 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +1:04 | Camilla Engstrand | 28:56 | ||
24 | Hellas (36) | +1:04 | Capucine Vercellotti | 28:56 | ||
25 | Ulvilan Ura (431) | +1:05 | Mira Kaskinen | 28:57 | ||
26 | OK Kolmården (50) | +1:06 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 28:58 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +1:08 | Henna Höglund | 29:00 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (582) | +1:10 | Piret Klade | 29:02 | ||
29 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +1:11 | Lea Vercelotti | 29:03 | ||
30 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +1:12 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 29:04 | ||
31 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:12 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 29:04 | ||
32 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +1:14 | Tatiana Rozova | 29:06 | ||
33 | Delta (37) | +1:19 | Sonja Liukkonen | 29:11 | ||
34 | Frol IL (68) | +1:20 | Göril Rönning Sund | 29:12 | ||
35 | Närpes OK (99) | +1:23 | Mia Smeds | 29:15 | ||
36 | Lillehammer (430) | +1:24 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 29:16 | ||
37 | Scotland (83) | +1:26 | Gitte Bromander | 29:18 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (209) | +1:32 | Moa Enmark | 29:24 | ||
39 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +1:45 | Pippa Archer | 29:37 | ||
40 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +1:48 | Agnes Leo | 29:40 | ||
41 | Leksands OK (55) | +1:50 | Sabine Hauswirth | 29:42 | ||
42 | OK Linne (7) | +1:53 | Kristina Roberto | 29:45 | ||
43 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +1:54 | Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen | 29:46 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +1:56 | Katarina Lövgren | 29:48 | ||
45 | Täby OK (42) | +2:06 | Lenka Poklopova | 29:58 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +2:12 | Bohdana Heczkova | 30:04 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (43) | +2:13 | Paula Heikkinen | 30:05 | ||
48 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +2:13 | Monica Topinkova | 30:05 | ||
49 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +2:14 | Silja Tarvonen | 30:06 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +2:16 | Heidi Liljeström | 30:08 | ||
51 | Varegg IL (355) | +2:21 | Christiane Trösse | 30:13 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +2:22 | Martina Karlsson | 30:14 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +2:23 | Annika Östman | 30:15 | ||
54 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +2:24 | Emma Bergman | 30:16 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +2:24 | Linda Sjögren | 30:16 | ||
56 | Lynx (12) | +2:25 | Annika Kottonen | 30:17 | ||
57 | OK Orion (449) | +2:25 | Carlotta Scalet | 30:17 | ||
58 | Leppävaaran Sisu (368) | +2:26 | Sari Suomalainen | 30:18 | ||
59 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:27 | Liis Johanson | 30:19 | ||
60 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +2:28 | Elin Dahlin | 30:20 | ||
61 | Järla IF OK (22) | +2:30 | Stina Jansson | 30:22 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +2:30 | Catherine Taylor | 30:22 | ||
63 | Pargas IF (41) | +2:34 | Katja Rodionova | 30:26 | ||
64 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +2:35 | Sanna Andelin | 30:27 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +2:36 | Hollie Orr | 30:28 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +2:38 | Johanna Tervo | 30:30 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +2:39 | Matleena Ojapalo | 30:31 | ||
68 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +2:44 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 30:36 | ||
69 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +2:46 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 30:38 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +2:47 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 30:39 | ||
71 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +2:48 | Christina Kasin | 30:40 | ||
72 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +2:59 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 30:51 | ||
73 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +3:01 | Saara Malinen | 30:53 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +3:04 | Nina Temjakova | 30:56 | ||
75 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +3:09 | Kirti Rebane | 31:01 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +3:11 | Sanni Kivelä | 31:03 | ||
77 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +3:12 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 31:04 | ||
78 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +3:13 | Johanna Edin | 31:05 | ||
79 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +3:13 | Marie-Louise Axenborg | 31:05 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +3:14 | Elin Winblad | 31:06 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +3:14 | Saara Norrgrann | 31:06 | ||
82 | Kyrös-Rasti (151) | +3:15 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 31:07 | ||
83 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +3:16 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 31:08 | ||
84 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +3:24 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 31:16 | ||
85 | MS Parma (32) | +3:25 | Outi Sareila | 31:17 | ||
86 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +3:26 | Taija Huuskonen | 31:18 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +3:27 | Liisa Pulli | 31:19 | ||
88 | Västerås SOK (93) | +3:32 | Alva Olsson | 31:24 | ||
89 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (244) | +3:34 | Jannina Gustafsson | 31:26 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +3:36 | Heini Saarimäki | 31:28 | ||
91 | Koovee (20) | +3:37 | Marjo Niittynen | 31:29 | ||
92 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +3:46 | Anna Laitinen | 31:38 | ||
93 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +3:50 | Anna Ulvensöen | 31:42 | ||
94 | OZONS OK 3 (812) | +3:51 | Roos Elena | 31:43 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +3:53 | i Brotons Esther Gil | 31:45 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +3:54 | Maaret Rantanen | 31:46 | ||
97 | IFK Umeå (111) | +3:55 | Camilla Sjöberg | 31:47 | ||
98 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +3:57 | Anna Quayle | 31:49 | ||
99 | OK Raseborg (144) | +3:58 | Susanna Forsell | 31:50 | ||
100 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +4:02 | Nybö Marie Nordbye | 31:54 | ||
101 | Koovee 5 (306) | +4:02 | Minna Saarinen | 31:54 | ||
102 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +4:03 | Karin Elfving | 31:55 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK (33) | +4:04 | Heini Papinsaari | 31:56 | ||
104 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +4:05 | Sara Lundblad | 31:57 | ||
105 | Ainot (220) | +4:06 | Boström Kirsi | 31:58 | ||
106 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (272) | +4:07 | Lucie Krafkova | 31:59 | ||
107 | Delta 4 (158) | +4:08 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 32:00 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +4:09 | Marja Laukkanen | 32:01 | ||
109 | Catalonia Team (100) | +4:10 | Ona Rafols | 32:02 | ||
110 | Delta 3 (227) | +4:10 | Anu Uhotoinen | 32:02 | ||
111 | Nässjö OK (261) | +4:11 | Amanda Thellsn | 32:03 | ||
112 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +4:11 | Guro Torpe | 32:03 | ||
113 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +4:12 | Saana Sivill | 32:04 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +4:13 | Anni Honkimaa | 32:05 | ||
115 | Koovee 4 (150) | +4:13 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 32:05 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +4:15 | Kristin Hylander | 32:07 | ||
117 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +4:16 | Kristina Andersson | 32:08 | ||
118 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +4:18 | Hanna Sivn | 32:10 | ||
119 | Nord West (276) | +4:19 | Maria Fedorova | 32:11 | ||
120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +4:20 | Maija Hakala | 32:12 | ||
121 | Ärla IF (228) | +4:20 | Sofia Graw | 32:12 | ||
122 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +4:21 | Anna Linde | 32:13 | ||
123 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +4:22 | Johanna Erlandsson | 32:14 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +4:23 | Anna Gustafsson | 32:15 | ||
125 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +4:25 | Elin Bjerva | 32:17 | ||
126 | OK Botnia 2 (301) | +4:25 | Lena Paxal | 32:17 | ||
127 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +4:28 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 32:20 | ||
128 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +4:30 | Marja Rantanen | 32:22 | ||
129 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +4:32 | Marita Fremaine | 32:24 | ||
130 | Konnerud IL (9) | +4:33 | Anette Baklid | 32:25 | ||
131 | OK Vöru (225) | +4:35 | Laura Joonas | 32:27 | ||
132 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +4:37 | Ellinor Sterner | 32:29 | ||
133 | OK West (583) | +4:37 | Katrin Vinkel | 32:29 | ||
134 | Skattkärrs IF (365) | +4:38 | Ida Hyvönen | 32:30 | ||
135 | Koovee 3 (118) | +4:39 | Henna Saarinen | 32:31 | ||
136 | OK Kåre (51) | +4:40 | Lisa Risby | 32:32 | ||
137 | Arboga OK (498) | +4:42 | Olya Belova | 32:34 | ||
138 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +4:43 | Elisa Elstner | 32:35 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +4:43 | Lila Harjamäki | 32:35 | ||
140 | Wing OK (34) | +4:44 | Marte Reenaas | 32:36 | ||
141 | Malungs OKFalköpings AIK (509) | +4:44 | Michaela Hallqvist | 32:36 | ||
142 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +4:45 | Margarita Molotkova | 32:37 | ||
143 | Gotland (258) | +4:46 | Benita Hansson | 32:38 | ||
144 | Suunta-Sepot (121) | +4:47 | Katri Lylynperä | 32:39 | ||
145 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +4:52 | Sonja Mörsky | 32:44 | ||
146 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +4:53 | Marjut Turunen | 32:45 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +5:00 | Teresa Kollanen | 32:52 | ||
148 | OK Dacke (279) | +5:00 | Maja Andersson | 32:52 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +5:02 | Terhi Mykkänen | 32:54 | ||
150 | OK Ilves (129) | +5:05 | Kaia Kivikas | 32:57 | ||
151 | Nybro OK (278) | +5:06 | Lena Jakobsson | 32:58 | ||
152 | Lynx 2 (119) | +5:08 | Suvi Kujala | 33:00 | ||
153 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +5:08 | Outi Gröndahl | 33:00 | ||
154 | Steinkjer OK (196) | +5:09 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 33:01 | ||
155 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (319) | +5:10 | Ulla Silventoinen | 33:02 | ||
156 | Delta 2 (75) | +5:12 | Paula Porkka | 33:04 | ||
157 | OK Orient (145) | +5:12 | Hilla Lamminpää | 33:04 | ||
158 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +5:14 | Veronika Tomashevskaia | 33:06 | ||
159 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +5:15 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 33:07 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +5:17 | Katarina Svahn | 33:09 | ||
161 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +5:19 | Maria Laitinen | 33:11 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +5:22 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 33:14 | ||
163 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +5:26 | Paula Partanen | 33:18 | ||
164 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +5:29 | Ida Forsen | 33:21 | ||
165 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +5:30 | Edita Martuseviciute | 33:22 | ||
166 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +5:32 | Tonje Vassend | 33:24 | ||
167 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (771) | +5:35 | Sofie Sihver | 33:27 | ||
168 | Solf IK 2 (648) | +5:36 | Viktoria Granholm | 33:28 | ||
169 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +5:38 | Emma Simosas | 33:30 | ||
170 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +5:41 | Terhi Pollari | 33:33 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (183) | +5:42 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 33:34 | ||
172 | Nydalens SK (26) | +5:44 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 33:36 | ||
173 | Rastivarsat (67) | +5:48 | Irina Mihalko | 33:40 | ||
174 | IF Femman (88) | +5:48 | Julia Björkstrand | 33:40 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +5:49 | Virpi Remahl | 33:41 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +5:54 | Salla Koskinen | 33:46 | ||
177 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +5:55 | Marjo Bergman | 33:47 | ||
178 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +5:59 | Karin Skogholm | 33:51 | ||
179 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +6:00 | Laura Juga | 33:52 | ||
180 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +6:03 | Ida Lindkvist | 33:55 | ||
181 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +6:05 | Rebecka Nylin | 33:57 | ||
182 | Linköpings OK (96) | +6:08 | Olga RIeznychenko | 34:00 | ||
183 | OK Klemmingen (438) | +6:11 | Ebba Askeljung | 34:03 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253) | +6:13 | Daisy Kudre | 34:05 | ||
185 | Omega (134) | +6:19 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 34:11 | ||
186 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +6:22 | Heli Urpalainen | 34:14 | ||
187 | OK Södertörn (78) | +6:25 | Tove Lagerberg | 34:17 | ||
188 | Raisu Lumous 2 (892) | +6:25 | Brigitta Mathys | 34:17 | ||
189 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +6:26 | Simkovics Anna Nilsson | 34:18 | ||
190 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +6:27 | Elina Raijas | 34:19 | ||
191 | JOKA (241) | +6:30 | Sigrid Ruul | 34:22 | ||
192 | Klyftamo (190) | +6:31 | Kicki Häggblom | 34:23 | ||
193 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (432) | +6:32 | Joline Ingelsson | 34:24 | ||
194 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +6:33 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 34:25 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +6:35 | Reetta Peltonen | 34:27 | ||
196 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +6:37 | Anastasia Saranen | 34:29 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +6:37 | Iida Savolainen | 34:29 | ||
198 | Lappeen Riento 2 (154) | +6:40 | Johanna Tuosa | 34:32 | ||
199 | MS Parma 5 (280) | +6:41 | Johanna Honkanen | 34:33 | ||
200 | OK EI (1054) | +6:42 | Sari Saarijärvi | 34:34 |
All | Next 200 > |