All | Next 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | 1:10:22 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 26:21 | ||
2 | OK Kolmården (50) | +54 | Kristin Löfgren | 26:42 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +1:12 | Tone Wigemyr | 26:03 | ||
4 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +1:16 | Linn Bränneby | 25:52 | ||
5 | NTNUI (4) | +1:41 | Bodil Holmström | 26:24 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2:22 | Saila Kinni | 26:29 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +2:24 | Marika Mikkola | 28:10 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +2:30 | Frida Hellstadius | 27:00 | ||
9 | OK Linne (7) | +2:35 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 27:18 | ||
10 | IGTISA (27) | +2:45 | Gabija Razaityte | 27:34 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +2:47 | Katri Lindeqvist | 25:37 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +3:00 | Heini Wennman | 27:02 | ||
13 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +3:01 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 27:30 | ||
14 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +3:08 | Jennie Runesson | 27:32 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +3:15 | Annica Gustafsson | 27:46 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +3:16 | Elisabeth Hansson | 27:25 | ||
17 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +3:34 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 26:37 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (49) | +3:37 | Maria Westher | 27:29 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +3:49 | Petra Halvarsson | 27:34 | ||
20 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +3:50 | Amilia Björklund | 27:05 | ||
21 | Täby OK (42) | +3:51 | Anna Bachman | 27:05 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +3:53 | Maria Rantala | 26:49 | ||
23 | OK Orion (449) | +4:01 | Julia Frisk | 27:55 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +4:04 | Elna Forsberg | 28:55 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +4:06 | Emilia Mänttäri | 27:53 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (28) | +4:08 | Anna Elffors | 29:57 | ||
27 | Delta (37) | +4:11 | Jenny Paulin | 28:29 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +4:16 | Minna Ryyppö | 27:59 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +4:20 | Anastasiia Danylova | 27:52 | ||
30 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +4:29 | Carina Svensson | 28:30 | ||
31 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +4:38 | Sofie Aarnes | 27:43 | ||
32 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +4:47 | Oona Valkonen | 29:38 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +4:50 | Anna Mårsell | 28:07 | ||
34 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +5:01 | Kristyna Kovarova | 28:05 | ||
35 | Järla IF OK (22) | +5:02 | Elin Skantze | 28:25 | ||
36 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +5:03 | Agni F Nielsen | 29:56 | ||
37 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +5:04 | Lisa Silvemark | 27:53 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +5:06 | Linn Hokholt | 28:29 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +5:06 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 29:23 | ||
40 | MS Parma (32) | +5:08 | Sanna Heinonen | 26:27 | ||
41 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +5:10 | Laura Pajunen | 29:10 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (33) | +5:12 | Isabelle Feer | 26:38 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +5:19 | Ansku Asikainen | 29:51 | ||
44 | Scotland (83) | +5:37 | Rebecca Harding | 30:08 | ||
45 | Lynx (12) | +5:40 | Sara Karvonen | 28:49 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +5:52 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 30:11 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +6:01 | Emmi Mähönen | 28:45 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +6:02 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 29:11 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +6:05 | Laura Lakanen | 29:03 | ||
50 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +6:07 | Lina Persson | 28:00 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (43) | +6:16 | Miina Kanko | 29:29 | ||
52 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +6:48 | Olga Sluta | 30:10 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +6:54 | Heidi A. Stokseth | 30:43 | ||
54 | OK Rodhen (57) | +6:57 | Elin Sjölander | 31:42 | ||
55 | Konnerud IL (9) | +7:02 | Therese Haare | 28:14 | ||
56 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +7:03 | Susanna Tervo | 29:54 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +7:07 | Emma Silvennoinen | 30:27 | ||
58 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +7:07 | Tiia Miettinen | 30:15 | ||
59 | Frol IL (68) | +7:10 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 31:29 | ||
60 | Delta 2 (75) | +7:12 | Anna Närhi | 27:06 | ||
61 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +7:23 | Ieva Sargautyte | 31:39 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +7:25 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 29:11 | ||
63 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +7:29 | Kvale Tonje Granne | 27:35 | ||
64 | Lillehammer (430) | +7:29 | Annika Zell | 32:15 | ||
65 | Pargas IF (41) | +7:30 | Frida Lönnberg | 30:39 | ||
66 | Rastikarhut (16) | +7:31 | Anu Kopra | 27:01 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +7:32 | Karolina Norin | 31:58 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +7:34 | Sara Wurmli | 31:32 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +7:36 | Bernadett Kelemen | 27:56 | ||
70 | Västerås SOK (93) | +7:43 | Anna Thomasdotter | 30:53 | ||
71 | Halden SK (3) | +7:44 | Ingunn Fristad | 34:02 | ||
72 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +7:46 | Matleena Mannelin | 30:45 | ||
73 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +7:50 | Christina Smedberg | 30:55 | ||
74 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (244) | +7:59 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 30:12 | ||
75 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +8:05 | Anna Moilanen | 31:21 | ||
76 | Wing OK (34) | +8:16 | Pavla Udrzalöva | 31:17 | ||
77 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +8:19 | Silja Annila | 31:16 | ||
78 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +8:29 | Zuzana Macuchova | 29:43 | ||
79 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:33 | Matilda Andersson | 28:58 | ||
80 | Varegg IL (355) | +8:39 | Kari Svingheim | 32:38 | ||
81 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +8:51 | Ek Marika Nylund | 30:26 | ||
82 | Catalonia Team (100) | +8:57 | Annabel Valledor | 30:29 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (582) | +9:12 | Sanna Säijälä | 33:35 | ||
84 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +9:24 | Olivia Kollberg | 32:30 | ||
85 | Delta 3 (227) | +9:28 | Elina Virekunnas | 30:36 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +9:30 | Magdalena Olsson | 30:00 | ||
87 | Hellas (36) | +9:45 | Alexandra Voytova | 34:11 | ||
88 | IFK Umeå (111) | +9:48 | Anna Lampinen | 31:10 | ||
89 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +10:02 | Maja Alm | 29:21 | ||
90 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +10:05 | Gry Granstedt | 34:25 | ||
91 | Koovee (20) | +10:06 | Liisa Anttila | 33:59 | ||
92 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +10:06 | Hanna Niemi | 34:16 | ||
93 | Ärla IF (228) | +10:17 | Emma Andersson | 31:47 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (119) | +10:22 | Meri Vihavainen | 29:33 | ||
95 | OK Hällen (24) | +10:28 | Johanna Svensson | 28:24 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +10:29 | Marjo Liikanen | 28:55 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat (67) | +10:32 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 30:53 | ||
98 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +10:34 | Lene Godager | 30:04 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (209) | +10:35 | Elisabet Enmark | 34:42 | ||
100 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +10:36 | Elin Björkman | 33:10 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +10:39 | Nathalie Rygh | 29:56 | ||
102 | IF Femman (88) | +10:44 | Pernilla Tunis | 28:53 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +10:45 | Eveliina Pusa | 35:26 | ||
104 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +10:52 | Marta Ulvensöen | 33:02 | ||
105 | Leppävaaran Sisu (368) | +10:53 | Malena Lahtimies | 34:01 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +10:54 | Kati Fränti | 32:28 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +10:54 | Katja Kyckling | 29:49 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +10:59 | Pernilla Petersson | 32:11 | ||
109 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +11:00 | Eva Elfving | 34:52 | ||
110 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +11:01 | Mervi Ketola | 32:52 | ||
111 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +11:08 | Edith Madalik | 34:27 | ||
112 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +11:21 | Elin Vedin | 33:11 | ||
113 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +11:23 | Jo Stevenson | 32:28 | ||
114 | Nydalens SK (26) | +11:24 | Ingvild Svarstad | 30:16 | ||
115 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +11:27 | Nielsen Mali Fjogstad | 34:56 | ||
116 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +11:33 | Amelie Ekström | 32:02 | ||
117 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +11:35 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 30:36 | ||
118 | OK Raseborg (144) | +11:40 | Monica Boström | 30:52 | ||
119 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +11:46 | Johanna Kriikkula | 30:56 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +11:48 | Niina Papinsaari | 30:04 | ||
121 | Närpes OK (99) | +11:51 | Annelie Haka | 36:11 | ||
122 | OK Botnia (193) | +11:53 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 30:34 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +11:54 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 29:20 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +11:58 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 33:02 | ||
125 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +12:04 | Erja Jokinen | 31:21 | ||
126 | OK Orient (145) | +12:09 | Charlotta Linnaila | 31:46 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +12:17 | Katja Vanhalakka | 33:45 | ||
128 | Varegg IL 2 (700) | +12:25 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 30:55 | ||
129 | Gotland (258) | +12:35 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 32:28 | ||
130 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +12:47 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 29:56 | ||
131 | OK Södertörn (78) | +12:50 | Helena Markstedt | 31:52 | ||
132 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +12:51 | Ula Morawska | 35:51 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +12:53 | Hanna Raitanen | 36:05 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +12:56 | Laura Palm | 30:52 | ||
135 | Leksands OK (55) | +12:59 | Therese Bergkvist | 37:21 | ||
136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +12:59 | Mari Seppänen | 31:30 | ||
137 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +13:03 | Marja Tonder | 32:36 | ||
138 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +13:04 | Niina Hulkkonen | 32:52 | ||
139 | Ainot (220) | +13:09 | Tiira Hannele | 34:04 | ||
140 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +13:10 | Sanna Laaksonen | 30:17 | ||
141 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +13:12 | Kristin Jacobson | 32:30 | ||
142 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (771) | +13:14 | Anna Tarandi | 33:07 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +13:16 | Emmi Haavisto | 31:02 | ||
144 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (272) | +13:17 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 34:53 | ||
145 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +13:18 | Elin Håkansson | 30:17 | ||
146 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +13:19 | Natalia Paladieva | 36:54 | ||
147 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +13:20 | Suvi Pajunen | 30:40 | ||
148 | Linköpings OK (96) | +13:24 | Amy Rankka | 34:10 | ||
149 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +13:24 | Marie-louise Kaipe | 32:23 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +13:29 | Salla Hirvonen | 32:38 | ||
151 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +13:34 | Klara Alm | 32:49 | ||
152 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +13:35 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 32:15 | ||
153 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +13:38 | Alla Gusak | 32:42 | ||
154 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +14:03 | Solveig Blindheim | 30:16 | ||
155 | Koovee 4 (150) | +14:08 | Mia Taini | 33:17 | ||
156 | Delta 4 (158) | +14:10 | Heli Noponen | 35:18 | ||
157 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +14:10 | Jeanette Aumo | 34:08 | ||
158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +14:12 | Minna Truhponen | 35:30 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +14:14 | Josefin Persson | 33:41 | ||
160 | Northern Wind (65) | +14:32 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 32:27 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +14:34 | Hanna Lehto | 31:41 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +14:46 | Katja Sundell | 32:27 | ||
163 | Klyftamo (190) | +15:02 | Veronica Sjödin | 33:41 | ||
164 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +15:08 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 30:12 | ||
165 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +15:10 | Katri Leskelä | 31:21 | ||
166 | JOKA (241) | +15:12 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 32:29 | ||
167 | Omega (134) | +15:14 | Maria Krylova | 33:14 | ||
168 | Koovee 3 (118) | +15:22 | Amanda Uusitalo | 35:14 | ||
169 | Steinkjer OK (196) | +15:23 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 35:20 | ||
170 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +15:28 | Karin Lundberg | 29:59 | ||
171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (319) | +15:36 | Henna-Riikka Riikola | 35:27 | ||
172 | OK EI (1054) | +15:38 | Salla Saarijärvi | 34:41 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +15:42 | Jenna Lehto | 32:39 | ||
174 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +16:08 | Milla Maijala | 32:26 | ||
175 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +16:10 | Tiia Grönholm | 39:37 | ||
176 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +16:10 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 36:01 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +16:14 | Satu Heittola | 35:30 | ||
178 | OK Dacke (279) | +16:14 | Maja Pettersson | 36:03 | ||
179 | OK Vöru (225) | +16:21 | Erika Joonas | 34:38 | ||
180 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +16:23 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 32:39 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +16:23 | Astra Francke | 34:46 | ||
182 | OZONS OK 3 (812) | +16:25 | Ilze Zagare | 38:08 | ||
183 | Oppsal IF (249) | +16:26 | Kapperud Åshild | 32:23 | ||
184 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +16:28 | Agnese Utsule | 32:50 | ||
185 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +16:30 | Niina Laivanen | 36:01 | ||
186 | OK Denseln 3 (291) | +16:38 | Heidi Berggren | 31:16 | ||
187 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +16:39 | Hanna Väätäinen | 35:43 | ||
188 | Nässjö OK (261) | +16:42 | Erika Hugoson | 38:08 | ||
189 | OK Tyr (66) | +16:46 | Malin Leandersson | 43:11 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253) | +16:46 | Katja Heinjoki | 35:56 | ||
191 | Lappeen Riento 2 (154) | +16:47 | Anniina Tuosa | 34:46 | ||
192 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +16:48 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 35:35 | ||
193 | Malungs OKFalköpings AIK (509) | +16:57 | Malin Dahlberg | 37:22 | ||
194 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +17:12 | Anna Haataja | 35:59 | ||
195 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +17:17 | Riitta Ternola | 36:17 | ||
196 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +17:25 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 37:55 | ||
197 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +17:26 | Lubov Kutsenina | 31:38 | ||
198 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +17:27 | Linda Lindkvist | 28:50 | ||
199 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +17:48 | Synne Baklid | 39:55 | ||
200 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +17:54 | Martine Åsteböl | 38:35 |
All | Next 200 > |