All | Next 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:10:59 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 15:50 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +58 | Annika Billstam | 14:54 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +1:00 | Emma Claesson | 15:01 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | +1:32 | Lena Eliasson | 17:21 | ||
5 | NTNUI (4) | +3:04 | Mari Fasting | 16:42 | ||
6 | OK Kolmården (50) | +3:50 | Anna Segersson | 17:31 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +4:07 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 16:37 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +4:07 | Sofia Haajanen | 16:49 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +4:26 | Amlie Chataing | 16:57 | ||
10 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +4:40 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 17:03 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +6:30 | Lina Strand | 16:18 | ||
12 | Delta (37) | +6:31 | Julia Novikova | 15:53 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +6:33 | Natalia Vinogradova | 16:01 | ||
14 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +6:41 | Emma Andersson | 16:18 | ||
15 | IGTISA (27) | +6:52 | Sandra Pauzaite | 16:23 | ||
16 | Halden SK (3) | +6:56 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 16:31 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (49) | +7:07 | Lilian Forsgren | 16:26 | ||
18 | Konnerud IL (9) | +8:00 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 17:51 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +8:01 | Rachael Elder | 17:34 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (33) | +9:59 | Outi Ojanen | 17:53 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +10:05 | Malin Sand | 18:43 | ||
22 | Täby OK (42) | +10:08 | Johansson Jenny Bagge | 18:46 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +10:13 | Inga Dambe | 16:17 | ||
24 | MS Parma (32) | +10:42 | Maija Sianoja | 17:44 | ||
25 | Wing OK (34) | +10:58 | Sara Luscher | 16:12 | ||
26 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +11:04 | Josefine Engström | 16:21 | ||
27 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +11:07 | Julia Gross | 18:02 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (28) | +11:09 | Natalia Korzhova | 16:48 | ||
29 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +11:11 | Irene Arnevik | 17:22 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (41) | +11:12 | Yvonne Gunell | 16:27 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +11:12 | Anu Åkerman | 16:27 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +11:15 | Mari Väisänen | 17:17 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +11:17 | Helen Bridle | 16:10 | ||
34 | Järla IF OK (22) | +11:19 | Elsa Jansson | 16:20 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +11:22 | Tuulia Viberg | 16:44 | ||
36 | Koovee 2 (43) | +11:31 | Miia Niittynen | 16:56 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut (16) | +11:39 | Anni Heikkonen | 16:54 | ||
38 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +11:54 | Lina Blomqvist | 18:59 | ||
39 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +11:55 | Rebecka E Lindberg | 18:56 | ||
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +12:46 | Miitu Korhonen | 18:51 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (24) | +13:03 | Linnea Gustafsson | 15:49 | ||
42 | Delta 2 (75) | +13:36 | Merike Vanjuk | 18:16 | ||
43 | OK Linne (7) | +14:07 | Sofie Johansson | 17:17 | ||
44 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +14:08 | Tessa Hill | 18:30 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +14:11 | Judith Wyder | 16:54 | ||
46 | Lynx (12) | +15:02 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 18:05 | ||
47 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +15:05 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 18:15 | ||
48 | OK Orion (449) | +15:09 | Nadiya Volynska | 18:05 | ||
49 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +15:40 | Emma Klingenberg | 15:50 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +16:03 | Maria Laine | 18:13 | ||
51 | Koovee (20) | +16:05 | Merja Rantanen | 16:26 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +17:03 | Anastacia Klopovskaya | 20:01 | ||
53 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +17:04 | Ida Bobach | 17:16 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +17:07 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 21:53 | ||
55 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +17:11 | Jonna Halttunen | 19:52 | ||
56 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +17:13 | Karin Persson | 20:02 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +17:14 | Susanna Mårtensson | 18:52 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +17:19 | Eija Hannuksela | 19:52 | ||
59 | Leksands OK (55) | +18:12 | Rahel Friederich | 18:19 | ||
60 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +18:16 | Therese Klintberg | 17:27 | ||
61 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +18:32 | Iliana Shandurkova | 17:19 | ||
62 | OK Kåre (51) | +18:37 | Sofia Adolfsson | 17:27 | ||
63 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +18:39 | Lina Bäckström | 17:46 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +18:45 | Hanna Nordbröden | 17:47 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +18:51 | Saara Nikkari | 18:47 | ||
66 | IF Femman (88) | +18:51 | Olga Novikova | 17:23 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +19:13 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 19:07 | ||
68 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +19:24 | Cajsa Grape | 19:08 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +19:52 | Vroni König-Salmi | 16:07 | ||
70 | Linköpings OK (96) | +20:00 | Katja Popovitch | 16:31 | ||
71 | Hellas (36) | +20:03 | Svetlana Mironova | 17:42 | ||
72 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +21:07 | Marika Teini | 18:30 | ||
73 | Lillehammer (430) | +21:08 | Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen | 17:11 | ||
74 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +21:36 | Annika Björk | 20:33 | ||
75 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +21:59 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 17:39 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +22:03 | Sini Pekkala | 18:25 | ||
77 | OK Botnia (193) | +22:07 | Linda Ekonoja | 18:36 | ||
78 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +22:09 | Sari Anttonen | 18:27 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +22:11 | Signe Dambe | 20:43 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +22:12 | Tatiana Gribanova | 18:46 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +22:14 | Säde Suutari | 18:34 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +22:14 | Siri Vilberg | 19:24 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (57) | +22:15 | Angela Wild | 17:22 | ||
84 | OK Södertörn (78) | +22:16 | Larsson Marielle | 18:41 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +22:18 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 18:31 | ||
86 | Lynx 2 (119) | +22:21 | Emma Juga | 18:39 | ||
87 | Delta 3 (227) | +22:21 | Elena Novikova | 21:13 | ||
88 | Rastivarsat (67) | +22:22 | Hanna Laine | 18:24 | ||
89 | Catalonia Team (100) | +22:22 | Anna Serrallonga | 18:22 | ||
90 | Scotland (83) | +22:23 | Jessica Orr | 22:01 | ||
91 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +22:23 | Maiju Nurmela | 18:18 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +22:24 | Inkeri Lindeman | 21:08 | ||
93 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +22:26 | Amanda Leo | 18:42 | ||
94 | Nydalens SK (26) | +22:27 | Nicole Ragvin | 17:40 | ||
95 | Frol IL (68) | +22:34 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 18:46 | ||
96 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +22:37 | Sanna Paavilainen | 21:00 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +22:37 | Jeanette Enckell | 18:54 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +22:39 | Elin Ström | 19:09 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +22:41 | Ellu Munukka | 19:16 | ||
100 | Varegg IL (355) | +22:47 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 18:51 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +22:55 | Mari Rintanen | 19:19 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +23:01 | Sirra Toivonen | 21:06 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK (18) | +24:47 | Karolin Ohlsson | 18:30 | ||
104 | Ärla IF (228) | +25:16 | Lisa Andersson | 18:34 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +25:53 | Päivi Kulmala | 17:47 | ||
106 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +25:57 | Ieva Brice | 18:10 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +26:01 | Reeta Rantanen | 22:12 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +26:08 | Sanna Palomäki | 18:03 | ||
109 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +26:23 | Andrea Koch | 19:37 | ||
110 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +26:30 | Ane S. Näss Björgul | 18:38 | ||
111 | OK Raseborg (144) | +26:35 | Johanna von Frenckell | 19:49 | ||
112 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +26:37 | Mari Helgerud | 20:18 | ||
113 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +26:38 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 20:27 | ||
114 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +26:40 | Riitta Siltanen | 22:48 | ||
115 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +26:42 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 20:15 | ||
116 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +26:46 | Hanna Partanen | 19:46 | ||
117 | Northern Wind (65) | +27:06 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 20:52 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +27:53 | Gry Johannsen | 21:09 | ||
119 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +28:01 | Sara Forsberg | 26:41 | ||
120 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +28:05 | Anni Kovanen | 19:06 | ||
121 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +28:20 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 20:16 | ||
122 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +28:29 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 18:42 | ||
123 | Koovee 4 (150) | +29:18 | Pinja Mäkinen | 23:10 | ||
124 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +29:40 | Mari Koivunen | 20:56 | ||
125 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +30:18 | Linda Larsson | 17:51 | ||
126 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +30:48 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 21:45 | ||
127 | Attunda OK (310) | +30:50 | Terese Herlin | 21:06 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +30:51 | Piibe Tammemäe | 21:12 | ||
129 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +30:58 | Sofia Forsgen | 21:50 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +31:54 | Miek Fabre | 19:04 | ||
131 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +31:57 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 21:54 | ||
132 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +32:27 | Elsa Ekelin | 19:51 | ||
133 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +32:38 | Heidi Haapasalo | 17:42 | ||
134 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +32:38 | Sanna Nymalm | 18:39 | ||
135 | OK Ravinen (89) | +32:42 | Frida Forsberg | 19:52 | ||
136 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +32:44 | Laura Jakobsson | 19:17 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +33:04 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 22:44 | ||
138 | OK Ilves (129) | +33:22 | Elo Saue | 18:30 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +33:27 | Mervi Pesu | 18:06 | ||
140 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +33:35 | Anna Fadeeva | 20:11 | ||
141 | Närpes OK (99) | +33:37 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 18:43 | ||
142 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +33:58 | Veronika Khismatullina | 18:28 | ||
143 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +34:02 | Karina Fershalova | 20:36 | ||
144 | Koovee 3 (118) | +34:06 | Natalia Kanko | 20:40 | ||
145 | OK Orient (145) | +34:15 | Sanni Lepola | 21:27 | ||
146 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +34:17 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 20:40 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +34:20 | Nina Mäki | 20:36 | ||
148 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +34:36 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 31:36 | ||
149 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +34:41 | Henrika Wiksten | 21:05 | ||
150 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +34:48 | Mona Lindroth | 23:39 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +34:50 | Maarika Taipalus | 22:18 | ||
152 | Delta 4 (158) | +35:00 | Essi Kangasaho | 21:23 | ||
153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +35:07 | Sari Vääränen | 20:09 | ||
154 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +35:08 | Ellen Jansson | 20:01 | ||
155 | OK Tyr (66) | +35:09 | Maria Brodin | 25:16 | ||
156 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +35:11 | Johanna Niittymäki | 19:19 | ||
157 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +35:12 | Ritva Partanen | 19:15 | ||
158 | IL Tyrving (59) | +35:16 | Åsa Franzen | 22:24 | ||
159 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +35:17 | Natallia Shakhmetova | 22:40 | ||
160 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +35:18 | Marthe Glöersen | 22:25 | ||
161 | Gävle OK (209) | +35:20 | Christine Sisell | 23:54 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +35:22 | Salla Tarvonen | 22:44 | ||
163 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +35:22 | Linnea Wiking | 26:42 | ||
164 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +35:24 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 28:45 | ||
165 | OK Dacke (279) | +35:56 | Maria Ohlsson | 23:43 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +36:06 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 23:37 | ||
167 | Oppsal IF (249) | +36:07 | Åsteböl Hedvig | 21:10 | ||
168 | JOKA (241) | +37:18 | Evely Kaasiku | 21:37 | ||
169 | Navi (195) | +37:26 | Jenna Pajunen | 20:00 | ||
170 | Omega (134) | +37:31 | Elena Kheldert | 24:49 | ||
171 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +37:32 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 20:04 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +37:34 | Andrea Westerdahl | 21:07 | ||
173 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +37:35 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 22:26 | ||
174 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +37:37 | Annika Vaara | 21:54 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +37:37 | Henna Salminen | 22:24 | ||
176 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +37:49 | Jenni Sabel | 25:05 | ||
177 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +37:51 | Kaarina Reini | 22:20 | ||
178 | IK Kronan (191) | +37:53 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 20:24 | ||
179 | Varegg IL 2 (700) | +37:53 | Johanne Rakner | 27:38 | ||
180 | Lytkarino (377) | +37:55 | Victoria Kobeleva | 22:17 | ||
181 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +38:00 | Tanya Finagiana | 23:57 | ||
182 | IFK Umeå (111) | +38:04 | Sara Nordbrandt | 24:17 | ||
183 | Nord West (276) | +38:32 | Daria Krasilnikova | 25:41 | ||
184 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +38:51 | Kirsi Nurmi | 20:02 | ||
185 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +38:55 | Lovisa Persson | 19:43 | ||
186 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +39:04 | Essi Partanen | 19:29 | ||
187 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +39:12 | Hanna Kirmula | 20:13 | ||
188 | Rastivarsat 2 (323) | +39:15 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 19:55 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108) | +39:27 | Annamari Vierikko | 21:50 | ||
190 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114) | +39:29 | Matleena Juvonen | 20:21 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 2 (137) | +39:32 | Leena Linjama | 20:25 | ||
192 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +39:51 | Maria Jonsson | 21:40 | ||
193 | Klyftamo (190) | +40:08 | Malin Sörstrand | 22:06 | ||
194 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +40:21 | Ingrid Skantze | 20:20 | ||
195 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +40:32 | Sarah-Jane Gassmey | 25:30 | ||
196 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +40:34 | Jatta Haapamäki | 24:22 | ||
197 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +40:42 | Karna Thorsson | 21:42 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +40:43 | Eveliina Hasu | 21:22 | ||
199 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +40:44 | Lena Jauhiainen | 20:49 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337) | +40:45 | Katariina Nikkinen | 24:17 |
All | Next 200 > |