< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +17:43 | Tiit Toomas | 1:04:26 | ||
602 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +17:43 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 1:04:26 | ||
603 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +17:44 | Nikolay Malyshev | 1:04:27 | ||
604 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +17:47 | Sami Hyvönen | 1:04:30 | ||
605 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (835) | +17:48 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:04:31 | ||
606 | Turun NMKY (441) | +17:49 | Joni Holmroos | 1:04:32 | ||
607 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +17:50 | Heiko Gossel | 1:04:33 | ||
608 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +17:51 | Matti Autio | 1:04:34 | ||
609 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +17:52 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:04:35 | ||
610 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +17:53 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:04:36 | ||
611 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +17:55 | Andreas Curiger | 1:04:38 | ||
612 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +17:55 | Daniel Alneberg | 1:04:38 | ||
613 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +17:57 | Tero Rönkä | 1:04:40 | ||
614 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +17:58 | Mikko Kossila | 1:04:41 | ||
615 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +17:59 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:04:42 | ||
616 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +18:00 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:04:43 | ||
617 | Lahden Kaleva (695) | +18:00 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:04:43 | ||
618 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +18:02 | Jussi Ranki | 1:04:45 | ||
619 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +18:04 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:04:47 | ||
620 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +18:08 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:04:51 | ||
621 | Brudar 2 (312) | +18:08 | Magdalena Olsson | 1:04:51 | ||
622 | Sportvogl (340) | +18:10 | Sebastian Conge | 1:04:53 | ||
623 | Innotiimi (1471) | +18:10 | Jan Solvberg | 1:04:53 | ||
624 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +18:11 | Risto Ylikangas | 1:04:54 | ||
625 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +18:12 | Saara Malinen | 1:04:55 | ||
626 | Need for speed (1243) | +18:12 | Ola Lesteberg | 1:04:55 | ||
627 | Oscar (1218) | +18:13 | Pekka Mäki | 1:04:56 | ||
628 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +18:14 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:04:57 | ||
629 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +18:15 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:04:58 | ||
630 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +18:16 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:04:59 | ||
631 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +18:16 | Josefin Aronsson | 1:04:59 | ||
632 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +18:19 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:05:02 | ||
633 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +18:20 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:05:03 | ||
634 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +18:20 | Kai Samposalo | 1:05:03 | ||
635 | Harju KEK RSK (411) | +18:22 | Ats Sonajalg | 1:05:05 | ||
636 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +18:25 | Reijo Toppari | 1:05:08 | ||
637 | OK Lundo (1195) | +18:27 | Mikko Valkama | 1:05:10 | ||
638 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +18:28 | Viktor Öhlen | 1:05:11 | ||
639 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +18:28 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:05:11 | ||
640 | Drive Event (753) | +18:30 | Konstantin Zolotarev | 1:05:13 | ||
641 | Cage (1246) | +18:31 | Tommi Holmgren | 1:05:14 | ||
642 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +18:32 | David Lafer | 1:05:15 | ||
643 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +18:32 | Amund Beitnes | 1:05:15 | ||
644 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1506) | +18:37 | Nico Nylund | 1:05:20 | ||
645 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +18:42 | Jyrki Routsi | 1:05:25 | ||
646 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +18:46 | Erik Waldemarsson | 1:05:29 | ||
647 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +18:48 | Jouni Anttila | 1:05:31 | ||
648 | Northern Wind (214) | +18:49 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:05:32 | ||
649 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +18:50 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:05:33 | ||
650 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +18:52 | Jasper Martelius | 1:05:35 | ||
651 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +18:54 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:05:37 | ||
652 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +18:56 | Markus Oksanen | 1:05:39 | ||
653 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1415) | +18:57 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:05:40 | ||
654 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +19:00 | Dmitry Senin | 1:05:43 | ||
655 | Väätäiset (1599) | +19:00 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:05:43 | ||
656 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +19:03 | Timo Hellberg | 1:05:46 | ||
657 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +19:04 | Teemu Salminen | 1:05:47 | ||
658 | Seskarö IF (841) | +19:05 | Rolf Söderholm | 1:05:48 | ||
659 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +19:07 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 1:05:50 | ||
660 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +19:13 | Jan Hug | 1:05:56 | ||
661 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +19:13 | Juuso Tupitsa | 1:05:56 | ||
662 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +19:17 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:06:00 | ||
663 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +19:17 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:06:00 | ||
664 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +19:18 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:06:01 | ||
665 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (375) | +19:19 | Jakob Skogholm | 1:06:02 | ||
666 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +19:21 | Petri Kettunen | 1:06:04 | ||
667 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +19:23 | Turo Valkama | 1:06:06 | ||
668 | Rastiketut (196) | +19:25 | Antti Hemminki | 1:06:08 | ||
669 | ARDF team (507) | +19:25 | Tom Hikl | 1:06:08 | ||
670 | 2Einsteins (942) | +19:26 | Harri Niiranen | 1:06:09 | ||
671 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +19:28 | Tapio Viiri | 1:06:11 | ||
672 | IK Grane (347) | +19:31 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:06:14 | ||
673 | AC Harharetki (645) | +19:31 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:06:14 | ||
674 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +19:33 | Juha Kurppa | 1:06:16 | ||
675 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +19:34 | Sami Virta | 1:06:17 | ||
676 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +19:37 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:06:20 | ||
677 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +19:37 | Janis Znotins | 1:06:20 | ||
678 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +19:39 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:06:22 | ||
679 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +19:41 | Tom Järvinen | 1:06:24 | ||
680 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +19:43 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:06:26 | ||
681 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +19:43 | Vesa Lassila | 1:06:26 | ||
682 | OK Vöru (531) | +19:46 | Jyri Joonas | 1:06:29 | ||
683 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +19:46 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:06:29 | ||
684 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +19:47 | Arto Malmberg | 1:06:30 | ||
685 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +19:49 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:06:32 | ||
686 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +19:51 | Patrik Wallin | 1:06:34 | ||
687 | Montun Uho (1010) | +19:52 | Mika Martikainen | 1:06:35 | ||
688 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +19:56 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:06:39 | ||
689 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +19:56 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:06:39 | ||
690 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +19:58 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:06:41 | ||
691 | Solf IK (1200) | +19:58 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:06:41 | ||
692 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +20:00 | Joni Juva | 1:06:43 | ||
693 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +20:01 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:06:44 | ||
694 | VTT (1135) | +20:02 | Eemeli Hytönen | 1:06:45 | ||
695 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +20:02 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:06:45 | ||
696 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +20:04 | Jari Parviainen | 1:06:47 | ||
697 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +20:04 | Lasse Qvist | 1:06:47 | ||
698 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +20:05 | Vidar Wensel | 1:06:48 | ||
699 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +20:06 | Janne Pirilä | 1:06:49 | ||
700 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +20:07 | Matti Koutonen | 1:06:50 | ||
701 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1496) | +20:08 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 1:06:51 | ||
702 | Pörrötukat (517) | +20:09 | Eero Raun | 1:06:52 | ||
703 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +20:10 | Janne Heininen | 1:06:53 | ||
704 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +20:11 | Mikael Bärlund | 1:06:54 | ||
705 | Korpisoturit (875) | +20:12 | tomi suominen | 1:06:55 | ||
706 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +20:13 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:06:56 | ||
707 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +20:13 | Mattias Argårds | 1:06:56 | ||
708 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +20:15 | Mikko Rinta | 1:06:58 | ||
709 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +20:15 | Niklas Martin | 1:06:58 | ||
710 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +20:16 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:06:59 | ||
711 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +20:17 | Kai Paavola | 1:07:00 | ||
712 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +20:18 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:07:01 | ||
713 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +20:19 | Olli Puhakka | 1:07:02 | ||
714 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +20:20 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:07:03 | ||
715 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +20:20 | Antti Laine | 1:07:03 | ||
716 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +20:21 | Jo Stevenson | 1:07:04 | ||
717 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +20:22 | Timo Nykänen | 1:07:05 | ||
718 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +20:22 | Ari Kattainen | 1:07:05 | ||
719 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +20:23 | Tomas Lundström | 1:07:06 | ||
720 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +20:24 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:07:07 | ||
721 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +20:27 | Erkki Pirilä | 1:07:10 | ||
722 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +20:27 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:07:10 | ||
723 | Kalinka (253) | +20:31 | Artem Kuritsin | 1:07:14 | ||
724 | SK-0K (508) | +20:33 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:07:16 | ||
725 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +20:35 | Markku Viitala | 1:07:18 | ||
726 | Saimaan Nuohous (1617) | +20:36 | Risto Porkka | 1:07:19 | ||
727 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +20:38 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 1:07:21 | ||
728 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +20:39 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:07:22 | ||
729 | Auran Vannas (767) | +20:40 | Antti Virtanen | 1:07:23 | ||
730 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +20:42 | Mikael Mattila | 1:07:25 | ||
731 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +20:44 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:07:27 | ||
732 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1091) | +20:45 | Joni Tonteri | 1:07:28 | ||
733 | Stord Orientering (912) | +20:46 | Sveinung Rykkje | 1:07:29 | ||
734 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +20:47 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:07:30 | ||
735 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +20:51 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:07:34 | ||
736 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +20:53 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:07:36 | ||
737 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +20:55 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:07:38 | ||
738 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +20:58 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:07:41 | ||
739 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +21:00 | Janne Erlund | 1:07:43 | ||
740 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +21:02 | Kari Hölsö | 1:07:45 | ||
741 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +21:03 | Timo Vilkko | 1:07:46 | ||
742 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +21:04 | Olle Algotson | 1:07:47 | ||
743 | Kops (997) | +21:06 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:07:49 | ||
744 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +21:06 | Antero Laakso | 1:07:49 | ||
745 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +21:07 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 1:07:50 | ||
746 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1074) | +21:09 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:07:52 | ||
747 | Ramboll Finland (1129) | +21:11 | Mikko Harmanen | 1:07:54 | ||
748 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +21:13 | Stäni IIvanainen | 1:07:56 | ||
749 | GNEIST (635) | +21:14 | Tom Johannessen | 1:07:57 | ||
750 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +21:15 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 1:07:58 | ||
751 | Bona Fide (649) | +21:16 | Martti Kuldma | 1:07:59 | ||
752 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +21:18 | Joshua Dudley | 1:08:01 | ||
753 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +21:21 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:08:04 | ||
754 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +21:23 | Marko Mustonen | 1:08:06 | ||
755 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +21:23 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:08:06 | ||
756 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +21:26 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | 1:08:09 | ||
757 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +21:27 | Jarmo Havula | 1:08:10 | ||
758 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +21:32 | Lars Mikalsen | 1:08:15 | ||
759 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +21:33 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:08:16 | ||
760 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +21:34 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:08:17 | ||
761 | OK Kompas (322) | +21:35 | Oleg Ignatied | 1:08:18 | ||
762 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +21:40 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:08:23 | ||
763 | Peab Seicon (598) | +21:42 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:08:25 | ||
764 | salparasti (1155) | +21:42 | Antti Pellinen | 1:08:25 | ||
765 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +21:43 | Timo Ikola | 1:08:26 | ||
766 | Ganddal IL (169) | +21:44 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:08:27 | ||
767 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +21:46 | Sune Ståhl | 1:08:29 | ||
768 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +21:48 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:08:31 | ||
769 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +21:48 | Matti Pekkala | 1:08:31 | ||
770 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +21:50 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:08:33 | ||
771 | Veselava (660) | +21:50 | Eriks Gruzde | 1:08:33 | ||
772 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +21:50 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:08:33 | ||
773 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +21:52 | Niklas Wiik | 1:08:35 | ||
774 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +21:57 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 1:08:40 | ||
775 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +21:58 | Remo Thoma | 1:08:41 | ||
776 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +21:58 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:08:41 | ||
777 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +21:59 | Davis Sars | 1:08:42 | ||
778 | OK Måsen (654) | +22:00 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:08:43 | ||
779 | Javonis (742) | +22:01 | Lukas Janusauskas | 1:08:44 | ||
780 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +22:05 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:08:48 | ||
781 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +22:07 | Timo Savonen | 1:08:50 | ||
782 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +22:08 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:08:51 | ||
783 | OK77 5 (746) | +22:13 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:08:56 | ||
784 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +22:21 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:09:04 | ||
785 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +22:26 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:09:09 | ||
786 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +22:26 | Hans Tuominen | 1:09:09 | ||
787 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +22:29 | Heikki Koskela | 1:09:12 | ||
788 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +22:29 | Harri Luurila | 1:09:12 | ||
789 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +22:31 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:09:14 | ||
790 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +22:31 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 1:09:14 | ||
791 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +22:33 | Mika Juva | 1:09:16 | ||
792 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +22:34 | Ismo Aho | 1:09:17 | ||
793 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +22:36 | Petri Heinäaro | 1:09:19 | ||
794 | Vika Suunta (839) | +22:37 | Jari Vänskä | 1:09:20 | ||
795 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +22:37 | Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin | 1:09:20 | ||
796 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +22:39 | Ulf K. Rask | 1:09:22 | ||
797 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +22:39 | Ossi Manner | 1:09:22 | ||
798 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +22:40 | Marcus Berggren | 1:09:23 | ||
799 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +22:43 | Arto Seppänen | 1:09:26 | ||
800 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +22:44 | Olle Carlsson | 1:09:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |