< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Bussola OK (249) | +19:39 | Kurt Schmid | 23:01 | ||
202 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +19:42 | Simo Lindgren | 20:41 | ||
203 | OK Triangeln (287) | +19:45 | Kaut Kase | 22:03 | ||
204 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +19:46 | Teemu Laasanen | 20:18 | ||
205 | Haninge SOK (234) | +19:47 | Jakob Ivarsson | 20:33 | ||
206 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +19:51 | Sampo Rahko | 26:32 | ||
207 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +19:55 | Ian Webb | 24:45 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (291) | +20:03 | Daniils Ozolins | 19:47 | ||
209 | Finnmap (407) | +20:04 | Matti Pärssinen | 29:57 | ||
210 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +20:09 | Dan Giberg | 24:51 | ||
211 | Delta 10 (275) | +20:18 | Petri Harjamäki | 19:48 | ||
212 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +20:20 | Jukka Tani | 20:22 | ||
213 | Rastivarsat (201) | +20:20 | Esa Orava | 19:45 | ||
214 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +20:21 | Eero Saleva | 22:24 | ||
215 | Koovee 2 (122) | +20:23 | Petri Annila | 20:18 | ||
216 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +20:31 | Erik Paulsrud | 20:32 | ||
217 | UNTS (1229) | +20:35 | Marek Wolowczyk | 32:11 | ||
218 | OK Meridians (114) | +20:35 | Andris Cans | 21:33 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +20:40 | Antti Nurminen | 25:10 | ||
220 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +20:44 | Neil Northrop | 22:34 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +20:46 | Timo Savelainen | 21:10 | ||
222 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +20:53 | Timo Heikkilä | 22:39 | ||
223 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +20:54 | Ville Ruokamo | 20:13 | ||
224 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +21:01 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 26:03 | ||
225 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +21:04 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 20:58 | ||
226 | Lynx 3 (156) | +21:08 | Mikael Boström | 21:02 | ||
227 | Bushrangers (324) | +21:09 | Murray Scown | 21:13 | ||
228 | Nash Klub (332) | +21:13 | Maxim Sherbakov | 22:15 | ||
229 | Lunds OK (1101) | +21:13 | Rasmus Grönlund | 22:58 | ||
230 | OK Österåker (220) | +21:15 | Pontus Bergström | 21:35 | ||
231 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +21:18 | Ken Walker | 22:28 | ||
232 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +21:20 | Jörgen Ohlin | 20:12 | ||
233 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +21:22 | Erik Kropt | 26:16 | ||
234 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +21:24 | Peter Kolmskog | 21:36 | ||
235 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +21:25 | Kimmo Höglund | 22:30 | ||
236 | Aluksne (622) | +21:43 | Toms Dandens | 26:22 | ||
237 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +22:00 | Valto Laiho | 25:30 | ||
238 | Snättringe SK (282) | +22:04 | Tiemo Schramm | 21:35 | ||
239 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +22:06 | Bjarne Hoffmann | 31:46 | ||
240 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +22:08 | Esa Toivonen | 26:49 | ||
241 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +22:27 | Fredrik Wennermark | 26:53 | ||
242 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +23:07 | Joacim Tingstorp | 23:56 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +23:10 | Tuomas Järvinen | 26:56 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +23:13 | Heikki Virekunnas | 24:44 | ||
245 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +23:14 | Simen Björingsöy | 22:25 | ||
246 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +23:16 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 23:09 | ||
247 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +23:18 | Tobias Wahlgren | 22:41 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +23:26 | Ville Lampinen | 22:01 | ||
249 | BK Ros (222) | +23:32 | Mattias Holmstrand | 22:19 | ||
250 | Dala Mixen (479) | +23:32 | Tomas Löfgren | 23:28 | ||
251 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +23:40 | Björn Karlsson | 23:21 | ||
252 | Umeå OK (1678) | +23:57 | Henrik Johansson | 24:12 | ||
253 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +24:04 | Hans Olof Amblie | 20:02 | ||
254 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +24:07 | Juha Ekola | 24:42 | ||
255 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +24:21 | Asko Lautamäki | 22:50 | ||
256 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +24:24 | Tobias Forsen | 20:17 | ||
257 | Laihian Luja (473) | +24:29 | Sami Kuntola | 23:30 | ||
258 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +24:30 | Tero Kosunen | 23:57 | ||
259 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +24:33 | Harri Lehtimäki | 24:36 | ||
260 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +24:34 | Teemu Välisaari | 24:28 | ||
261 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +24:35 | Timo Hämäläinen | 23:49 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +24:37 | Jarmo Puttonen | 24:18 | ||
263 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +24:40 | Simon Lundin | 23:16 | ||
264 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +24:41 | Marcus Eek | 22:38 | ||
265 | Långhundra IF (484) | +24:42 | Joakim Wigertz | 20:43 | ||
266 | OK Botnia (217) | +24:44 | Jonas Nyman | 25:51 | ||
267 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +24:45 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 23:47 | ||
268 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +24:48 | Teemu Tauriainen | 22:51 | ||
269 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +24:50 | Ove Baardsgaard | 22:02 | ||
270 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +24:52 | Joel Ahlqvist | 22:47 | ||
271 | Fet OL (1201) | +24:58 | Asgeir Lium | 24:38 | ||
272 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +25:02 | Antti Heinola | 22:05 | ||
273 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +25:08 | DENIS IBRAGIMOV | 23:01 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +25:10 | Jyrki Tuokko | 24:33 | ||
275 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +25:12 | Mathisen Knut Wiig | 22:35 | ||
276 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +25:13 | Martins Vimba | 22:35 | ||
277 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +25:17 | Jouko Humppi | 23:21 | ||
278 | Byåsen IL (354) | +25:20 | Per Wirehn | 25:10 | ||
279 | Lynx 5 (449) | +25:21 | Ville Koponen | 24:55 | ||
280 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +25:23 | Pavel Milan | 25:04 | ||
281 | Närpes OK (204) | +25:41 | Christoffer Smeds | 26:44 | ||
282 | Aivan Sama (493) | +25:46 | Juha Oravainen | 24:35 | ||
283 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +25:47 | Tapio Pöysti | 22:41 | ||
284 | Jussis seven (1535) | +25:53 | Simo Maksimainen | 32:27 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +25:59 | Jarmo Lindroos | 22:19 | ||
286 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +26:00 | Tommi Lavonen | 21:47 | ||
287 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +26:04 | Ville Hämäläinen | 23:47 | ||
288 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +26:07 | Lauri Nenonen | 27:33 | ||
289 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +26:09 | Matti Ilmonen | 26:17 | ||
290 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +26:16 | Vesa Tähtinen | 23:29 | ||
291 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +26:17 | Jonas Karlsson | 25:46 | ||
292 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +26:20 | Alexander Afonyushkin | 24:26 | ||
293 | Navi (170) | +26:25 | Jouni Nykänen | 23:34 | ||
294 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +26:27 | Nieminen Jyrki | 24:19 | ||
295 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +26:29 | Elias Lehto | 27:29 | ||
296 | OZONS OK (138) | +26:34 | Jurgis Krastins | 22:12 | ||
297 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +26:54 | Mikko Taberman | 30:31 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +26:56 | Ilkka Malmi | 34:13 | ||
299 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +27:05 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 23:26 | ||
300 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +27:07 | Esa Kurki | 22:02 | ||
301 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +27:09 | Timo Saarinen | 22:38 | ||
302 | Skien OK (339) | +27:09 | Harald Hovi | 39:14 | ||
303 | Vesta (304) | +27:10 | Valerii Smirnov | 28:23 | ||
304 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +27:11 | Björn Frisk | 30:52 | ||
305 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +27:13 | Ari Varis | 26:30 | ||
306 | Kexholms SK (299) | +27:29 | Tomas Karlsson | 27:33 | ||
307 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +27:34 | Atte Honkonen | 23:14 | ||
308 | VERSME (1241) | +27:36 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 22:39 | ||
309 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +27:37 | Gytis Sumskas | 22:31 | ||
310 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +27:41 | Risto Posio | 28:59 | ||
311 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +27:43 | Antti Turkki | 23:07 | ||
312 | Asker SK (447) | +27:44 | Bård Gylver | 37:39 | ||
313 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +27:46 | Jyrki Mikkola | 27:39 | ||
314 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +27:55 | Lucas Nylund | 24:56 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +27:56 | Terho Lahtinen | 23:27 | ||
316 | Koovee 4 (351) | +27:56 | Mikko Vainio | 27:03 | ||
317 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +27:59 | Igor Vukovic | 28:04 | ||
318 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +28:09 | Martin Oppliger | 28:23 | ||
319 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +28:15 | Antti Kuusela | 24:59 | ||
320 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +28:16 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 22:07 | ||
321 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +28:17 | Emils Udris | 22:50 | ||
322 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +28:19 | Florian Arthofer | 21:29 | ||
323 | Espoon Suunta 2 (139) | +28:20 | Rinat Gabitov | 24:29 | ||
324 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +28:20 | Jyrki Haikonen | 22:32 | ||
325 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +28:23 | Mikko Kesälä | 22:45 | ||
326 | Halmstad OK (172) | +28:26 | Filip Holm | 23:37 | ||
327 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +28:31 | Björn Cederberg | 27:40 | ||
328 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +28:33 | Kari Hillo | 24:01 | ||
329 | Rånäs OK (309) | +28:40 | Johannes Eklund | 23:46 | ||
330 | Briksnis (503) | +28:43 | Guntis Pikurs | 26:08 | ||
331 | OK Raseborg (131) | +28:51 | Daniel Forsell | 24:49 | ||
332 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +28:51 | Kalle Martikainen | 26:29 | ||
333 | Intersport (1517) | +28:51 | Lauri Pyykönen | 25:41 | ||
334 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +28:53 | Rauno Autio | 25:42 | ||
335 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +28:55 | Juha Karstunen | 22:22 | ||
336 | Väsby OK (1239) | +28:59 | Henrik Nord | 23:24 | ||
337 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +29:03 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 24:50 | ||
338 | RAE ROK (435) | +29:09 | Vermo Siim | 32:45 | ||
339 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +29:22 | Ville Töyrylä | 22:59 | ||
340 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +29:46 | Juha Inkilä | 23:30 | ||
341 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +29:49 | Björn Egil Rossebö | 22:30 | ||
342 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +29:53 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 28:59 | ||
343 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +29:54 | Mikko Laine | 25:45 | ||
344 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +29:59 | Erkki Ahonen | 24:47 | ||
345 | MADROG (400) | +30:05 | Janne Autero | 25:19 | ||
346 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +30:09 | Harri Lammi | 23:48 | ||
347 | Emit (1036) | +30:29 | Svein Granerud | 26:01 | ||
348 | All In (865) | +30:33 | Fredde Mäkinen | 25:04 | ||
349 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +30:35 | Måns Hellgren | 26:21 | ||
350 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +30:48 | Jaakko Puntila | 28:18 | ||
351 | Årsunda IF (702) | +31:04 | Sven Persson | 27:07 | ||
352 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +31:14 | Esa Saarijärvi | 27:20 | ||
353 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +31:15 | Tobias Oveander | 20:53 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +31:16 | Jari Valtonen | 26:46 | ||
355 | Rastikarhut (319) | +31:17 | Aki Saari | 25:56 | ||
356 | OK77 4 (547) | +31:21 | Mika Pasonen | 23:22 | ||
357 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +31:32 | Harri Erkkilä | 30:51 | ||
358 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +31:35 | Jonas Kärrström | 26:42 | ||
359 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +31:36 | Marko Saari | 27:09 | ||
360 | Meteoriterna (485) | +31:38 | Rebecka Lindberg | 26:04 | ||
361 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +31:42 | Kimmo Määttä | 29:32 | ||
362 | Bristol OK (258) | +31:44 | Neil Kerrison | 26:57 | ||
363 | Dainava1 (297) | +31:44 | Linas Jasinskas | 28:37 | ||
364 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +31:45 | Ari Hanttu | 32:24 | ||
365 | Navi 2 (1394) | +31:45 | Teemu Pajunen | 25:14 | ||
366 | Ultra (74) | +31:46 | Dmitry Mironov | 34:06 | ||
367 | Delta 7 (584) | +31:46 | Erkki Hellsten | 28:42 | ||
368 | IF Minken (656) | +31:48 | Niclas Caldn | 27:36 | ||
369 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +31:48 | Vegard Ressem | 25:22 | ||
370 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +31:52 | Hörnell Dan | 28:52 | ||
371 | Liperin Taimi (413) | +31:52 | Risto Karjalainen | 28:54 | ||
372 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +31:54 | Arturs Grinbergs | 30:20 | ||
373 | Malax IF (318) | +31:55 | Tomas Glasberg | 28:36 | ||
374 | SK Mercury (346) | +31:57 | Priit Överus | 25:38 | ||
375 | IF Åland (1139) | +31:59 | Göran Johansson | 27:11 | ||
376 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +32:00 | Mihail Volkov | 23:51 | ||
377 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +32:00 | Tuomas Hongell | 29:14 | ||
378 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +32:02 | Pär Svensson | 27:04 | ||
379 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +32:04 | Kari Bovellan | 24:43 | ||
380 | SRD (294) | +32:09 | Roman Shved | 26:51 | ||
381 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +32:11 | Jorma Hartimo | 28:49 | ||
382 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +32:12 | Asko Sippola | 26:04 | ||
383 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +32:14 | Sara Timmer | 31:19 | ||
384 | Rakvere OK (285) | +32:15 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 31:12 | ||
385 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +32:16 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 28:36 | ||
386 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +32:18 | Alexander Shein | 30:48 | ||
387 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +32:22 | Urpo Väänänen | 31:29 | ||
388 | Taxi Team (730) | +32:23 | Tommy Selin | 31:37 | ||
389 | Delta 6 (822) | +32:24 | Niko Sorvari | 32:09 | ||
390 | Larvik OK (1205) | +32:30 | Björnar Olsröd | 31:51 | ||
391 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +32:31 | Michael Baggio | 32:36 | ||
392 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +32:34 | Vesa Mattila | 31:21 | ||
393 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +32:39 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 31:42 | ||
394 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +32:44 | Matti Onnela | 29:27 | ||
395 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +32:46 | Valtteri Vainio | 31:27 | ||
396 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +32:49 | Juha Partanen | 29:42 | ||
397 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +32:57 | Carl Magnusson | 20:20 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +33:01 | Pauliina Lankinen | 29:47 | ||
399 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +33:10 | Tom Stenlund | 23:50 | ||
400 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +33:39 | Violeta Ptashekiene | 26:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |