< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +2:20:25 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 49:42 | ||
1002 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +2:20:28 | Ville Korpi | 48:12 | ||
1003 | PaVi (787) | +2:20:29 | Antti Lehtonen | 45:31 | ||
1004 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +2:20:33 | Visa Kivinen | 45:27 | ||
1005 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +2:20:43 | Rauno Lepistö | 56:05 | ||
1006 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +2:20:53 | Matti Heikkilä | 50:20 | ||
1007 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +2:20:56 | Juho Ajo | 1:05:11 | ||
1008 | OK77 5 (746) | +2:21:09 | Santeri Kenttä | 56:25 | ||
1009 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +2:21:44 | Aki Kareinen | 59:02 | ||
1010 | Aavamobile (1247) | +2:22:03 | Samuli Konttila | 56:02 | ||
1011 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +2:22:06 | Jouko Hanhela | 44:11 | ||
1012 | PuTi (892) | +2:22:36 | Vesa Uotila | 1:03:10 | ||
1013 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +2:22:36 | Juhani Matilainen | 45:28 | ||
1014 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +2:22:40 | Niklas Berglund | 53:51 | ||
1015 | Navi 6 (1407) | +2:22:42 | Lasse Kanerva | 52:35 | ||
1016 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +2:22:53 | Jörgen Theander | 43:44 | ||
1017 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +2:22:55 | Arto Tuovinen | 49:59 | ||
1018 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +2:23:01 | Eero Pulkkinen | 58:54 | ||
1019 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +2:23:03 | Ifor Powell | 54:37 | ||
1020 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +2:23:08 | Marko Ilomäki | 49:33 | ||
1021 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +2:23:16 | Timo Tammi | 57:27 | ||
1022 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +2:23:52 | Lars Resch | 50:48 | ||
1023 | Saimaan Nuohous (1617) | +2:23:59 | Tommi Hiltunen | 56:50 | ||
1024 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +2:24:13 | Janne Sutinen | 53:52 | ||
1025 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +2:24:26 | Risto Pura | 1:03:58 | ||
1026 | SPYMS (756) | +2:24:33 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 48:57 | ||
1027 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +2:24:33 | Eero Mäki-Esko | 1:04:43 | ||
1028 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +2:24:34 | Hannu Turpeinen | 52:34 | ||
1029 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +2:24:36 | Juho Malinen | 49:02 | ||
1030 | Veikkaus (885) | +2:24:37 | Marko Virtanen | 1:04:35 | ||
1031 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +2:24:38 | Ville Inkeri | 43:27 | ||
1032 | Thinkers (887) | +2:24:42 | Keijo Karjalainen | 44:01 | ||
1033 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +2:24:44 | Jarmo Viitanen | 52:30 | ||
1034 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1025) | +2:24:45 | Tero Rannila | 1:03:06 | ||
1035 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +2:24:50 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 46:46 | ||
1036 | Luistelijat (1611) | +2:24:53 | Pekka Pajunen | 53:05 | ||
1037 | Mattersoft (1283) | +2:24:56 | Tero Piirainen | 49:42 | ||
1038 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +2:24:58 | Marko Rantanen | 46:01 | ||
1039 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +2:25:00 | Rauno Heimonen | 46:15 | ||
1040 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +2:25:01 | Erno Aalto | 57:35 | ||
1041 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +2:25:03 | Jouko Eronen | 1:07:28 | ||
1042 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +2:25:05 | Tuomo Lusa | 56:47 | ||
1043 | SAL (1251) | +2:25:08 | Antti Toppila | 52:24 | ||
1044 | HSY-team (1588) | +2:25:09 | Esa Vilhunen | 50:01 | ||
1045 | Valtra (1051) | +2:25:15 | Mika Heimonen | 47:26 | ||
1046 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +2:25:18 | Eero Thitz | 40:42 | ||
1047 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +2:25:23 | Aleksei Kyllenen | 47:07 | ||
1048 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +2:25:24 | Markus Saramäki | 45:12 | ||
1049 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +2:25:28 | Samu Salmelin | 51:28 | ||
1050 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +2:25:29 | Ari Naukkarinen | 54:44 | ||
1051 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +2:25:30 | Timo Saarinen | 1:08:27 | ||
1052 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +2:25:36 | Heikki Mattila | 45:36 | ||
1053 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +2:25:37 | Lauri Siukola | 56:45 | ||
1054 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +2:25:43 | Anssi Lahtinen | 1:05:36 | ||
1055 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +2:25:46 | Juha Penttinen | 46:50 | ||
1056 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +2:26:42 | Staffan Kullström | 43:19 | ||
1057 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +2:27:02 | Ari Varamäki | 55:20 | ||
1058 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +2:27:16 | Ulla Silventoinen | 45:32 | ||
1059 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +2:27:23 | Jussi Salminen | 1:02:11 | ||
1060 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +2:27:23 | Mika Pylväs | 1:19:14 | ||
1061 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +2:27:25 | Eero Hautala | 44:42 | ||
1062 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +2:27:35 | Jerry Mikkonen | 55:32 | ||
1063 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +2:27:37 | Saku Tauriainen | 56:04 | ||
1064 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +2:27:38 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 47:52 | ||
1065 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +2:27:39 | Mikko Mannari | 53:11 | ||
1066 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +2:27:41 | Jukka Alanko | 1:29:53 | ||
1067 | ABB Marine (792) | +2:27:59 | Eero Ranta | 41:46 | ||
1068 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +2:28:06 | Esa Savenius | 1:00:33 | ||
1069 | Savon Rasti (751) | +2:28:12 | Riku Kankkunen | 36:35 | ||
1070 | EDX (827) | +2:28:17 | Antti Saarenheimo | 48:39 | ||
1071 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +2:28:21 | Kölli Jussi | 43:48 | ||
1072 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +2:28:36 | Matti Kankaanpää | 58:16 | ||
1073 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +2:28:37 | Tapani Lintula | 1:18:37 | ||
1074 | Målilla OK (1681) | +2:28:42 | Erik Karlsson | 40:04 | ||
1075 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +2:28:58 | Jaakko Lietzen | 48:49 | ||
1076 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +2:29:09 | Heikki Haunia | 1:02:15 | ||
1077 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +2:29:14 | Jouni Virtanen | 55:42 | ||
1078 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +2:29:15 | Matthias Merkli | 47:12 | ||
1079 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +2:29:16 | Risto Tapanen | 1:06:54 | ||
1080 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +2:29:17 | Stefan Redtzer | 37:29 | ||
1081 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +2:29:25 | Eero Sompi | 48:02 | ||
1082 | Someron Esa (469) | +2:29:26 | Jarkko Tuomola | 41:03 | ||
1083 | Korpisoturit (875) | +2:29:28 | juha juutila | 1:20:44 | ||
1084 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +2:29:28 | Pekka Liimatainen | 47:51 | ||
1085 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +2:29:30 | Atte Rättyä | 52:35 | ||
1086 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +2:29:32 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:24:28 | ||
1087 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +2:29:35 | Andrei Ershov | 53:57 | ||
1088 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +2:29:41 | Hannu Heikkilä | 53:53 | ||
1089 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1074) | +2:29:44 | Niko Sillanpää | 44:00 | ||
1090 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +2:29:46 | Ville Törmälä | 44:58 | ||
1091 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +2:29:56 | Otto Kumpulainen | 46:57 | ||
1092 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +2:29:57 | Jarkko Hjerppe | 47:31 | ||
1093 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +2:30:05 | Pasi Liuha | 38:04 | ||
1094 | Endurance (588) | +2:30:06 | Mikael Heerman | 42:22 | ||
1095 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +2:30:08 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:05:46 | ||
1096 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +2:30:10 | Asser Vuola | 47:22 | ||
1097 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +2:30:15 | Antti Hurri | 53:51 | ||
1098 | Kerkesix (916) | +2:30:17 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 44:28 | ||
1099 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +2:30:20 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:03:13 | ||
1100 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +2:30:23 | Raimo Piirainen | 50:48 | ||
1101 | Tamrock (833) | +2:30:27 | Lassi Luoma | 51:03 | ||
1102 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +2:30:27 | Jarkko Jaatela | 47:33 | ||
1103 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +2:30:28 | Antti Laakso | 44:25 | ||
1104 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +2:30:40 | Ari Kolunsarka | 57:16 | ||
1105 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (955) | +2:30:49 | Aarne Mörsky | 1:23:54 | ||
1106 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +2:30:50 | Ville Rintala | 49:19 | ||
1107 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +2:30:52 | Jaakko Kivelä | 48:19 | ||
1108 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +2:30:59 | Kimmo Mäki | 47:53 | ||
1109 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +2:31:02 | Hannu Tiusanen | 49:15 | ||
1110 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +2:31:36 | Antti Lindqvist | 51:50 | ||
1111 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +2:32:14 | Uusitalo Raimo | 56:28 | ||
1112 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +2:32:18 | Eemil Hyppänen | 43:59 | ||
1113 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +2:32:19 | Kari Sillanpää | 49:52 | ||
1114 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +2:32:21 | Sinikallas Kari | 37:56 | ||
1115 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +2:32:23 | Mikko Kuitunen | 41:32 | ||
1116 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +2:32:28 | Juha Teirivaara | 53:11 | ||
1117 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +2:32:37 | Valtteri Virtanen | 53:28 | ||
1118 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +2:32:46 | Samu Tuomaala | 52:54 | ||
1119 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +2:32:47 | Jari Toivonen | 1:16:32 | ||
1120 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +2:32:50 | Mikko Ollila | 52:13 | ||
1121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +2:32:50 | Ilkka Matikka | 1:00:16 | ||
1122 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +2:32:51 | Juha Jalonen | 53:10 | ||
1123 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +2:32:52 | Atte Sonninen | 1:05:25 | ||
1124 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +2:32:53 | Jarkko Lattu | 53:02 | ||
1125 | RAPSU (798) | +2:33:01 | Sauli Kosonen | 57:42 | ||
1126 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +2:33:03 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 54:45 | ||
1127 | Team Lost (1146) | +2:33:08 | Antti Reinikainen | 46:13 | ||
1128 | Kananpojat (830) | +2:33:11 | Vesa Kyckling | 1:01:02 | ||
1129 | team käenpesä (919) | +2:33:23 | tomi salminen | 53:14 | ||
1130 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +2:33:29 | Kalervo Grekula | 50:55 | ||
1131 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +2:33:36 | Kari Kinnunen | 1:21:36 | ||
1132 | Sports by LUT (953) | +2:33:38 | Pekka Jäppinen | 1:13:34 | ||
1133 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +2:33:43 | Arto Ahonen | 44:39 | ||
1134 | Temmi 98 (1606) | +2:33:56 | Mikko Kinnunen | 44:44 | ||
1135 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1319) | +2:34:03 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:16:39 | ||
1136 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +2:34:06 | Ville Jumppanen | 52:17 | ||
1137 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +2:34:07 | Niko Lindberg | 49:12 | ||
1138 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +2:34:09 | Matti Jokiaho | 1:09:40 | ||
1139 | WGCC (1628) | +2:34:22 | Teemu Virtanen | 52:26 | ||
1140 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +2:34:30 | Veikko Laasanen | 53:59 | ||
1141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +2:34:43 | Jyrki Aronen | 51:34 | ||
1142 | just.1 2 (1497) | +2:35:03 | Ossi Ikonen | 1:09:49 | ||
1143 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +2:35:22 | Jonas Rothen | 1:13:28 | ||
1144 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | +2:35:39 | Mikko Saleva | 1:09:15 | ||
1145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +2:35:42 | Tero Järvinen | 45:52 | ||
1146 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +2:35:48 | Kent Hertsböle | 1:15:47 | ||
1147 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +2:35:48 | Jari Järvinen | 1:07:24 | ||
1148 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +2:36:20 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 48:52 | ||
1149 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +2:36:26 | Aapo Rainio | 47:03 | ||
1150 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +2:36:36 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 54:39 | ||
1151 | FTA (603) | +2:36:39 | Markku Varonen | 51:18 | ||
1152 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +2:36:42 | Pekka Suomalainen | 52:20 | ||
1153 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +2:36:47 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:00:03 | ||
1154 | Andritz (1591) | +2:36:49 | Tuomo Sihvo | 46:27 | ||
1155 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +2:36:52 | Jari Liukkonen | 50:12 | ||
1156 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | +2:36:52 | Matti Sikiö | 50:35 | ||
1157 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +2:36:55 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 53:22 | ||
1158 | OK77 6 (755) | +2:36:58 | Robert Weiss | 1:02:59 | ||
1159 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +2:37:04 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:18:02 | ||
1160 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +2:37:09 | Espen Gjems | 1:23:44 | ||
1161 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +2:37:15 | Pasi Lalli | 1:05:56 | ||
1162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +2:37:15 | Åge Liljeström | 47:35 | ||
1163 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +2:37:18 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 46:55 | ||
1164 | Eränaali (1641) | +2:37:34 | Jarmo Hartikainen | 1:06:18 | ||
1165 | FTA 4 (1440) | +2:37:39 | Jussi Kauppila | 48:46 | ||
1166 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +2:37:47 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 45:36 | ||
1167 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +2:37:52 | Rami Aaltonen | 51:15 | ||
1168 | Exme (1444) | +2:37:55 | Matias Korpela | 54:14 | ||
1169 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +2:37:56 | Raino Määttä | 55:26 | ||
1170 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +2:38:00 | Timo Vanhala | 48:00 | ||
1171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +2:38:04 | Antti Alho | 1:22:05 | ||
1172 | WIO Team (1612) | +2:38:07 | Jari Välimaa | 47:21 | ||
1173 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +2:38:20 | Antti Asuinmaa | 47:09 | ||
1174 | Wärtsilä (714) | +2:38:48 | Teemu Sipilä | 37:03 | ||
1175 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +2:39:14 | Olli Kontkanen | 52:29 | ||
1176 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +2:39:43 | Jari Harju | 50:20 | ||
1177 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +2:39:46 | Vili Moisio | 42:27 | ||
1178 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +2:40:03 | Tapio Niemi | 49:44 | ||
1179 | OK West 2 (1059) | +2:40:04 | Kristjan Pahk | 53:29 | ||
1180 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +2:40:05 | Seppo Väätäinen | 57:42 | ||
1181 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +2:40:07 | Pekka Oittinen | 42:07 | ||
1182 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +2:40:08 | Pasi Himilä | 50:37 | ||
1183 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +2:40:09 | Simo Järvelä | 41:30 | ||
1184 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +2:40:14 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:16:24 | ||
1185 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +2:40:14 | Arto Itkonen | 42:55 | ||
1186 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +2:40:33 | Erkki Jokela | 1:06:48 | ||
1187 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +2:40:35 | Pasi Virtanen | 49:58 | ||
1188 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1091) | +2:40:41 | Janne Rutonen | 1:03:44 | ||
1189 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +2:40:42 | Jorma Juvonen | 59:11 | ||
1190 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +2:40:44 | Jarkko Rajala | 42:50 | ||
1191 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +2:40:45 | Erkki Laukkanen | 49:40 | ||
1192 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +2:40:47 | Ari Löytynoja | 55:50 | ||
1193 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +2:40:49 | Esa Tuokko | 46:50 | ||
1194 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +2:40:50 | Jyrki Mononen | 58:49 | ||
1195 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +2:40:54 | Kalle Saarimaa | 59:11 | ||
1196 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +2:41:12 | Peter Wiik | 52:47 | ||
1197 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +2:41:22 | Juha Heikkinen | 47:45 | ||
1198 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +2:41:27 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 49:41 | ||
1199 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +2:41:30 | Markus Loisa | 55:30 | ||
1200 | Messäntähen (1515) | +2:41:35 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 56:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |