1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 4:14:44 | Hannu Airila | 19:44 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +2:08 | Thomas Carlsson | 20:19 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +4:11 | Marcus Millegård | 22:19 | ||
4 | Delta (3) | +5:37 | Janne Heikka | 20:18 | ||
5 | Lynx (38) | +7:56 | Tuomas Metsälä | 19:45 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +7:58 | Samuli Launiainen | 19:53 | ||
7 | NTNUI (56) | +9:58 | Rognstad Asgeir Bakken | 20:47 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +10:01 | Graham Gristwood | 27:35 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +10:03 | Petteri Muukkonen | 20:51 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +10:15 | Manu Mutka | 20:47 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (11) | +10:43 | Jostein Nörbech | 22:37 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +10:45 | Vojtech Kral | 20:09 | ||
13 | OK Orion (20) | +12:01 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 28:41 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (65) | +12:03 | Johan Kärrström | 21:29 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:12 | Jani Lakanen | 19:31 | ||
16 | IGTISA (21) | +12:13 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 21:38 | ||
17 | MS Parma (17) | +12:24 | Asgeir Mjösund | 21:10 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +12:30 | Pekka Hyvönen | 21:07 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (18) | +13:49 | Panu Teittinen | 21:01 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +14:13 | Miika Suominen | 20:43 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +14:16 | Lasse Kautto | 19:00 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (6) | +14:19 | Timo Mikkola | 20:56 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (24) | +14:20 | Tomas Hallmen | 24:07 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +15:45 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 31:53 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +16:04 | Johan Modig | 27:49 | ||
26 | OK Linne (8) | +16:31 | Rassmus Andersson | 18:24 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +16:41 | Erik Blomgren | 20:35 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (136) | +16:43 | David Prochazka | 19:46 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (119) | +17:17 | Per Öberg | 21:03 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +17:21 | Anders Åkerman | 20:39 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +17:26 | Aapo Aaltio | 23:45 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (34) | +17:42 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 24:56 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +17:48 | Espen Jakobsen | 22:00 | ||
34 | Rehns BK (15) | +18:07 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 21:19 | ||
35 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +18:27 | Jostein Andersen | 20:23 | ||
36 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +18:29 | Tommi Uusimäki | 22:36 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +18:32 | Mähönen Jouni | 26:05 | ||
38 | Koovee (48) | +19:53 | Topias Tiainen | 23:15 | ||
39 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +19:58 | Philipp Sauter | 29:20 | ||
40 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +20:22 | Arto Talvinen | 21:42 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (83) | +20:30 | Emil Andersson | 22:17 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +21:05 | Harri Poutiainen | 25:18 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +21:08 | Anders Håkansson | 23:44 | ||
44 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +22:07 | Petter Björgul | 23:34 | ||
45 | OK Orient (33) | +22:44 | Topi Hasu | 23:10 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +23:30 | Joakim Karlsson | 21:30 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +24:44 | Ilkka Nurminen | 22:11 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +26:12 | John Fredriksson | 19:12 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +26:32 | Christian Bobach | 23:10 | ||
50 | Linköpings OK (89) | +26:59 | Mikael Andersson | 22:07 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (45) | +27:25 | Tuomas Tala | 20:52 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK (51) | +27:52 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 24:33 | ||
53 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +27:56 | Heikki Manninen | 22:42 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +27:59 | Tero Linnainmaa | 21:56 | ||
55 | Attunda OK (86) | +29:51 | Axel Wrådhe | 25:25 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +30:45 | Richard Ohlsson | 19:51 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (47) | +30:46 | Erik Boman | 23:08 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +30:50 | Tero Heikkilä | 26:07 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +31:19 | Jonathan Aronsson | 23:50 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +31:36 | Ivar Haugen | 20:35 | ||
61 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +31:39 | Jaani Lantela | 22:57 | ||
62 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +31:41 | Johan Persson | 23:31 | ||
63 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +31:42 | Daniel Blomster | 28:43 | ||
64 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +31:43 | Markus Martinelle | 22:56 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +32:07 | Timo Sivill | 23:17 | ||
66 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +32:09 | Johan Näsman | 21:02 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +32:34 | Jani Tamminen | 23:12 | ||
68 | IF Femman (53) | +34:56 | Peter Sundelin | 27:42 | ||
69 | Catalonia Team (148) | +34:58 | Llorens Pau | 26:57 | ||
70 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +35:43 | Lucas Basset | 35:16 | ||
71 | SKM! (110) | +37:04 | Mati Tiit | 22:45 | ||
72 | Oppsal IF (456) | +37:25 | Bent Erik Skaug | 31:56 | ||
73 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +37:34 | Tobias Lindell | 21:52 | ||
74 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +38:11 | Jegor Kostylev | 20:57 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (88) | +38:16 | Tommy Nymalm | 26:12 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen (80) | +38:20 | Kalle Bergman | 23:04 | ||
77 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +40:09 | Marko Kivelä | 23:39 | ||
78 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +40:16 | Aleksei Bortnik | 20:13 | ||
79 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +40:20 | Dan Wester | 22:13 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +40:32 | Antero Pulli | 24:13 | ||
81 | Wing OK (77) | +40:34 | Arvid Lyngstad | 32:58 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +40:40 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 21:16 | ||
83 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +42:05 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 20:22 | ||
84 | Täby OK (97) | +42:09 | Kent Lundvall | 25:03 | ||
85 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +42:24 | Henning Spjelkavik | 24:38 | ||
86 | IFK Umeå (60) | +42:31 | Jan Johansson | 22:40 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +43:18 | Antti Rantala | 26:03 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +43:21 | Jonas Palm | 26:16 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +43:48 | Kuukka Anton | 21:35 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +43:52 | Ville Siven | 23:44 | ||
91 | Rastivarsat (201) | +43:54 | Valtteri Rantala | 21:51 | ||
92 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +44:05 | Toni Louhisola | 22:07 | ||
93 | Black Sea OK (276) | +44:12 | Pavel Sysoev | 24:33 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (91) | +44:16 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 23:22 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +44:46 | Konsta Vanhanen | 21:59 | ||
96 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +45:03 | Matti Vainionpää | 23:55 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +45:08 | Simo Martomaa | 19:16 | ||
98 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +45:16 | Oscar Andersson | 23:08 | ||
99 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +45:43 | Sebastian Torgersen | 24:13 | ||
100 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +46:53 | Marcus Svensson | 24:20 | ||
101 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +46:56 | Martin Ward | 26:33 | ||
102 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +47:57 | Harri Luchsinger | 25:20 | ||
103 | Lynx 2 (61) | +48:05 | Aleksi Mattila | 23:18 | ||
104 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +48:19 | Antti Alppi | 23:11 | ||
105 | OK Rodhen (213) | +48:47 | Per Norlin | 23:40 | ||
106 | Haninge SOK (234) | +49:32 | Sara Eskilsson | 24:57 | ||
107 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +49:55 | Anders Mattsson | 28:40 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +50:41 | Sören Sundblom | 21:34 | ||
109 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +51:14 | Anton Oddmo | 27:04 | ||
110 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +51:37 | Lars Hjerrild | 25:12 | ||
111 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +51:41 | Anders Boström | 23:22 | ||
112 | Västerås SOK (194) | +52:21 | Johan Ahlström | 27:02 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +52:26 | Jussi Uitto | 21:19 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +52:27 | Markus Kaukonen | 24:39 | ||
115 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +52:30 | Ulf Burman | 29:03 | ||
116 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +52:31 | Andrej Gerasimov | 29:25 | ||
117 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +52:34 | Jiri Prochazka | 29:33 | ||
118 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +53:11 | Ville Sabel | 21:49 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +53:13 | Esa Hongell | 21:59 | ||
120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +53:16 | Atte Mäkelä | 24:24 | ||
121 | Klyftamo (292) | +53:19 | Peter Markendahl | 25:33 | ||
122 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +53:23 | Joel Nilsson | 36:28 | ||
123 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +53:27 | Jonas Ressem | 24:35 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +53:28 | Kristian Leppänen | 29:46 | ||
125 | BEGUN (167) | +53:35 | Plamen Ivanov | 30:44 | ||
126 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +54:05 | Markus Vainiomäki | 25:17 | ||
127 | OK Roslagen (151) | +54:08 | Ola Hultin | 26:59 | ||
128 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +54:28 | Niklas Österlund | 33:08 | ||
129 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +55:04 | Thomas Persson | 25:25 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +55:13 | Tapani Partanen | 23:50 | ||
131 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +55:21 | Steinar Kollerud | 24:18 | ||
132 | Hestra IF (107) | +55:59 | Filip Grahn | 29:39 | ||
133 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +56:01 | Henri Similä | 21:21 | ||
134 | Lynx 4 (197) | +56:44 | Pasi Pohjola | 25:06 | ||
135 | Omega (183) | +56:49 | Andrey Rybakov | 25:51 | ||
136 | Varegg IL (428) | +56:53 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 25:26 | ||
137 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +56:57 | Lauri Laine | 24:53 | ||
138 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +57:01 | Tuomo Ikonen | 34:15 | ||
139 | French coaches Co (717) | +57:39 | Thomas Poirson | 36:30 | ||
140 | Leksands OK (27) | +58:02 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 57:47 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +58:41 | Sergey Doronin | 35:05 | ||
142 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +58:46 | Jörgen Elisenberg | 36:38 | ||
143 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +58:56 | Adam Braveny | 22:52 | ||
144 | OK Saldus (223) | +59:06 | Ainars Mankus | 27:04 | ||
145 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +59:47 | Erik Jansson | 23:16 | ||
146 | IF Brahe (127) | +59:50 | Niklas Lindell | 31:39 | ||
147 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:00:01 | Kalle Tiitinen | 25:53 | ||
148 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:00:19 | Olli Mattila | 22:36 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:00:20 | Jani Söyring | 29:16 | ||
150 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:00:30 | Michael Wickström | 28:55 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:00:45 | Miika Koskinen | 24:02 | ||
152 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:02:31 | Eric Hansson | 24:27 | ||
153 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:02:34 | Henrik Erlandsson | 25:47 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:02:46 | Eevert Toivonen | 26:32 | ||
155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:02:56 | Petri Lahtinen | 31:12 | ||
156 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:03:24 | Fredrik Nilsson | 21:52 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +1:03:29 | Riku Partanen | 29:56 | ||
158 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +1:03:57 | Einar Teslo | 29:38 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:04:00 | Jörgen Madslien | 24:32 | ||
160 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:04:18 | Ivan Egorov | 31:10 | ||
161 | OK77 (184) | +1:04:46 | Sami Isoherranen | 30:58 | ||
162 | Rasti E4 (259) | +1:04:47 | Lauri Hyttinen | 25:31 | ||
163 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:05:32 | Petri Väänänen | 27:16 | ||
164 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +1:05:50 | Felix Larsson | 29:52 | ||
165 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:08:45 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 26:42 | ||
166 | BK Ros (222) | +1:08:50 | Andreas Thern | 22:30 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:09:13 | Aleksi Sopo | 23:19 | ||
168 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:09:19 | Tommi Huostila | 27:49 | ||
169 | Norbergs OK (191) | +1:09:25 | Erik-A Nilsson | 33:37 | ||
170 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:09:31 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 30:31 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:09:47 | Per Mårtensson | 25:24 | ||
172 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:09:49 | Kristian Stensrud | 27:28 | ||
173 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:09:52 | Kai Pasonen | 25:07 | ||
174 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +1:09:57 | Lars-Gunnar Anden | 47:43 | ||
175 | Bushrangers (324) | +1:10:09 | Nick Dent | 39:32 | ||
176 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:11:16 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 23:52 | ||
177 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:11:38 | Martin Schälli | 26:04 | ||
178 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:11:50 | Lasse Westerholm | 28:09 | ||
179 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:11:53 | Markku Bergman | 33:56 | ||
180 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +1:12:12 | Synnöve Bråten | 25:59 | ||
181 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:12:43 | Ulrik Nordsberg | 31:12 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +1:13:19 | Santeri Schroderus | 34:14 | ||
183 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:13:21 | Sergey Gaskevich | 29:22 | ||
184 | Navi (170) | +1:13:22 | Joonas Ahola | 23:12 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:13:52 | Henrik Persson | 22:59 | ||
186 | OK Kolmården (379) | +1:14:00 | Oskar Leinonen | 22:47 | ||
187 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:14:03 | Dmitrij Buchenkov | 28:24 | ||
188 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:14:04 | Per Kallhauge | 24:30 | ||
189 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:14:07 | Matiass Jansons | 27:53 | ||
190 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:15:13 | Oscar Arman | 23:31 | ||
191 | OK Kapa (164) | +1:15:17 | Eriks Lebedoks | 27:01 | ||
192 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +1:15:20 | Petri Nurmela | 30:48 | ||
193 | OK Österåker (220) | +1:15:28 | Ronny Persson | 33:40 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +1:15:39 | Antti Väyrynen | 24:28 | ||
195 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:15:39 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 21:37 | ||
196 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +1:15:44 | Joona Lindroth | 29:13 | ||
197 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:15:51 | Kjell Winblad | 25:40 | ||
198 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +1:16:08 | Johnny Puma | 34:18 | ||
199 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:16:51 | Topi Raitanen | 23:24 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:17:10 | Tero Viljanen | 25:19 | ||
201 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:17:14 | Pyry Huhtanen | 29:51 | ||
202 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +1:17:21 | Ales Jirasek | 25:48 | ||
203 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:17:28 | Ilmo Weide | 32:35 | ||
204 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +1:17:29 | Jouni Huttunen | 29:12 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:17:45 | Oskari Mikkola | 24:03 | ||
206 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:17:53 | Pekka Inkeri | 24:09 | ||
207 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:18:00 | Aku Lilja | 29:01 | ||
208 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +1:18:29 | Kasper Snickars | 35:56 | ||
209 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +1:18:32 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 29:52 | ||
210 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +1:18:36 | Micke Mellberg | 30:05 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:18:41 | Lassi Aaltonen | 27:45 | ||
212 | Ex-Legends (226) | +1:19:18 | Terho Puustinen | 24:04 | ||
213 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:19:44 | Miika Irtola | 25:13 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:20:14 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 26:05 | ||
215 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:20:15 | Mika Lammi | 25:39 | ||
216 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:20:24 | Mikkel Conradi | 24:33 | ||
217 | OK!Sport (329) | +1:20:26 | Robert Dragowski | 29:39 | ||
218 | OZONS OK (138) | +1:20:27 | Girts Linins | 24:30 | ||
219 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:20:37 | Ari Kuokkanen | 27:04 | ||
220 | Nord West (203) | +1:20:44 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 44:02 | ||
221 | White Nights (1248) | +1:21:02 | Denis Kuprienko | 25:52 | ||
222 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +1:21:14 | Sara Wrmli | 31:05 | ||
223 | Modum OL (162) | +1:21:20 | Henrik Mårtensson | 33:53 | ||
224 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +1:21:30 | Teemu Harju | 24:12 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:21:31 | Atte Hietaoja | 21:01 | ||
226 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:21:39 | Kristian Palm | 22:52 | ||
227 | Långhundra IF (484) | +1:21:52 | Sven Wigertz | 30:10 | ||
228 | FK Göingarna (120) | +1:22:13 | Jesper Håkansson | 22:44 | ||
229 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:22:28 | Thomas Cederberg | 24:13 | ||
230 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +1:22:35 | Jussi Laakkio | 30:43 | ||
231 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:23:03 | Mika Pentikäinen | 24:00 | ||
232 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +1:24:25 | Emils Taube | 22:58 | ||
233 | Klaipeda (1099) | +1:24:38 | Audrius Pocius | 28:30 | ||
234 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +1:24:47 | Thomas Hjerpe | 31:41 | ||
235 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:24:53 | Timo Partanen | 32:57 | ||
236 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:25:06 | Björn Pramlid | 22:45 | ||
237 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:25:13 | Severi Valkamo | 27:01 | ||
238 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +1:25:16 | Tuukka Tuomala | 31:31 | ||
239 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:25:26 | Juha Matilainen | 22:25 | ||
240 | Arn ok (232) | +1:25:30 | Adreas Leijkigårdi | 26:46 | ||
241 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +1:26:20 | SERGEY GRUSHIN | 27:05 | ||
242 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:26:31 | Matti Lindstedt | 22:27 | ||
243 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +1:26:32 | Erlend Fjeld | 44:15 | ||
244 | Skogslöparna (252) | +1:26:49 | Eero Niemi | 1:07:01 | ||
245 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +1:26:51 | Petri Kallunki | 27:47 | ||
246 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:26:52 | Sergiy Dankov | 30:48 | ||
247 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:27:06 | Timo Nurmela | 24:02 | ||
248 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:27:18 | Erik Andersson | 19:25 | ||
249 | Ultra (74) | +1:27:24 | Aleksandr Rybakov | 24:14 | ||
250 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:27:33 | Baptiste Verdin | 29:16 | ||
251 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:27:35 | Asle Skulbörstad | 23:00 | ||
252 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:27:40 | Emil Wikström | 24:59 | ||
253 | All In (865) | +1:27:43 | Jonte Ivarsson | 30:58 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:27:47 | Jere Kommio | 23:08 | ||
255 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +1:27:49 | Sindre Hunn | 33:16 | ||
256 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +1:27:55 | Greger Westerlund | 33:13 | ||
257 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +1:28:00 | Jacob Svensson | 27:22 | ||
258 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +1:28:02 | Joakim Skantze | 27:18 | ||
259 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +1:28:06 | Göran Eklund | 27:33 | ||
260 | OK Älgen (723) | +1:28:38 | Morgan Tallberg | 30:19 | ||
261 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +1:29:44 | Serge Bulochkin | 25:47 | ||
262 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:29:51 | Ola Svahn | 22:43 | ||
263 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +1:29:58 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 26:41 | ||
264 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +1:30:01 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 31:45 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +1:30:05 | Jari Heiskanen | 31:41 | ||
266 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +1:30:09 | Kimmo Vänni | 26:12 | ||
267 | OK Triangeln (287) | +1:30:36 | Jonas Hassel | 28:12 | ||
268 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:30:45 | Justinas Liubinskas | 24:23 | ||
269 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:30:55 | Per Andersson | 27:36 | ||
270 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:31:07 | Jere Pantsar | 23:26 | ||
271 | Byåsen IL (354) | +1:31:11 | Öyvind Wiggen | 27:16 | ||
272 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +1:31:13 | Sinisa Savic | 28:16 | ||
273 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:31:14 | Cristian Larsson | 23:17 | ||
274 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:31:20 | Jonas Nylund | 25:01 | ||
275 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +1:31:32 | Severi Aikio | 35:22 | ||
276 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:31:35 | Otte Omdal | 26:51 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:31:48 | Tero Lehtonen | 27:58 | ||
278 | Intersport (1517) | +1:31:56 | Tuomas Tarvo | 29:07 | ||
279 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +1:32:07 | Mikael Jansson | 28:36 | ||
280 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:33:47 | Casper Linnaila | 23:26 | ||
281 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:34:26 | Samantha Saeger | 25:13 | ||
282 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +1:34:29 | Mats Lundberg | 27:25 | ||
283 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:34:31 | Anton Blomdahl | 26:01 | ||
284 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:34:33 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 25:11 | ||
285 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +1:34:37 | Simo Kukkola | 25:14 | ||
286 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +1:34:45 | Lars Lindström | 23:30 | ||
287 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:35:32 | Jerome Kaeser | 39:48 | ||
288 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +1:35:38 | Tuomas Kari | 21:26 | ||
289 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:35:43 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 29:36 | ||
290 | Rakvere OK (285) | +1:35:49 | Ain Roosimagi | 30:16 | ||
291 | Verdal OK (244) | +1:35:53 | Tor Ove Hallem | 34:40 | ||
292 | OK Raseborg (131) | +1:35:57 | Leif Haajanen | 25:37 | ||
293 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +1:36:13 | Ivar Kvale | 32:23 | ||
294 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +1:36:22 | Tapio Peippo | 27:41 | ||
295 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +1:36:25 | Esa Laine | 37:17 | ||
296 | CUS Bologna (392) | +1:36:37 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 27:43 | ||
297 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +1:36:39 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 34:12 | ||
298 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:36:42 | Marko Karkulehto | 33:57 | ||
299 | IK Auseklis (291) | +1:36:58 | Guntars Polis | 23:49 | ||
300 | Navi 2 (1394) | +1:37:25 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 23:44 | ||
301 | Asker SK (447) | +1:37:38 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 31:38 | ||
302 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +1:37:48 | Gatis Zogla | 35:50 | ||
303 | Dala Mixen (479) | +1:37:56 | Olle Rönnols | 30:10 | ||
304 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +1:37:57 | Jukka Iitti | 29:24 | ||
305 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:38:23 | Benjamin Tulonen | 22:40 | ||
306 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +1:38:24 | Sverre Ottesen | 40:04 | ||
307 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:38:34 | Juha Suominen | 22:15 | ||
308 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:38:42 | Adam Hellstadius | 25:41 | ||
309 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:39:06 | Göhl Henrik | 24:13 | ||
310 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:39:09 | Jonas Eklund | 25:30 | ||
311 | Östersunds OK (475) | +1:39:09 | Mats Lundqvist | 40:19 | ||
312 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:39:11 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 37:00 | ||
313 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:39:12 | Jens Waage | 26:20 | ||
314 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +1:39:23 | Ossi Luoma | 35:31 | ||
315 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +1:39:26 | Markku Lehtimäki | 36:27 | ||
316 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +1:39:33 | Reijo Puurunen | 41:38 | ||
317 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:39:42 | Esa Maajärvi | 25:49 | ||
318 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +1:39:53 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 25:39 | ||
319 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +1:41:00 | Seppo Kairikko | 27:56 | ||
320 | Östmarka OK (371) | +1:41:00 | Halvor Hoböl | 39:58 | ||
321 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:41:02 | Stefan Schlatter | 25:53 | ||
322 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:41:02 | Evgeny Salatkin | 25:34 | ||
323 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +1:41:12 | Jari Tunturi | 28:10 | ||
324 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +1:41:17 | Erik Backteman | 27:15 | ||
325 | Aivan Sama (493) | +1:41:24 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 30:13 | ||
326 | Lunds OK (1101) | +1:41:40 | Gert Nielsen | 31:13 | ||
327 | Delta 9 (307) | +1:42:42 | Jukka Hänninen | 29:49 | ||
328 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:42:45 | Risto Gustafsson | 28:59 | ||
329 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +1:43:02 | Jere Pernu | 24:17 | ||
330 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:43:17 | Tero Vesisenaho | 24:26 | ||
331 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +1:43:47 | Axel Torshage | 24:19 | ||
332 | Rånäs OK (309) | +1:43:56 | Pelle Carlburg | 28:45 | ||
333 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:43:58 | Leo Laakkonen | 20:47 | ||
334 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:43:59 | Hannu Lavonen | 28:55 | ||
335 | Högåkers OK (264) | +1:44:00 | Urpo Kallunki | 28:36 | ||
336 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:44:04 | Henric Carlsson | 28:36 | ||
337 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +1:44:08 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 50:08 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +1:44:25 | Samuli Salo | 27:38 | ||
339 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:44:48 | Martti Parve | 28:32 | ||
340 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +1:45:20 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 28:04 | ||
341 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +1:45:24 | Markku Joensuu | 31:45 | ||
342 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:45:53 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 34:40 | ||
343 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +1:46:02 | Jonas Andersson | 27:52 | ||
344 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:46:12 | Laimonas Caplikas | 25:27 | ||
345 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +1:46:14 | Janne Vasenius | 27:38 | ||
346 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:46:18 | Pasi Turunen | 24:49 | ||
347 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:46:25 | Erik Skärberg | 27:48 | ||
348 | DVOA (986) | +1:46:26 | Clem McGrath | 31:57 | ||
349 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:46:27 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 32:16 | ||
350 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:46:33 | Dane Cavanagh | 30:57 | ||
351 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:46:35 | Sakari Pesola | 27:21 | ||
352 | IK Grane (347) | +1:46:58 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 20:17 | ||
353 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:47:40 | Heikki Ovaska | 29:53 | ||
354 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +1:47:46 | Anders Hedberg | 30:02 | ||
355 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:48:01 | Konstant Serebryanitskiy | 21:41 | ||
356 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +1:48:14 | Jukka Karvonen | 36:09 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +1:48:35 | Jouko Karamo | 24:52 | ||
358 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:48:38 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 33:36 | ||
359 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:48:39 | Tikhonov Artem | 28:23 | ||
360 | Brudar (286) | +1:48:41 | Frida Bakkman | 24:13 | ||
361 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:48:41 | Martin Mårtensson | 25:36 | ||
362 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +1:48:45 | Björn Rosendahl | 31:34 | ||
363 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +1:48:47 | Tapani Kesti | 30:03 | ||
364 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +1:48:49 | Timo Halla-aho | 30:56 | ||
365 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:48:51 | Särkkä Urpo | 25:46 | ||
366 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:48:53 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 27:44 | ||
367 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +1:48:55 | Börje Vartiainen | 26:37 | ||
368 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:48:58 | Jan Ptacek | 23:28 | ||
369 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:49:09 | Harri Kuortti | 33:08 | ||
370 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +1:49:09 | Mikael Bäck | 35:11 | ||
371 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +1:49:24 | Kimmo Hytönen | 34:27 | ||
372 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:49:34 | Tord Haflan | 30:46 | ||
373 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:49:40 | Mikko Rautio | 29:24 | ||
374 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:49:42 | Robin Ekebom | 30:57 | ||
375 | Medeina (626) | +1:49:47 | Vytautas Gipas | 26:40 | ||
376 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +1:49:50 | Eero Penttilä | 35:13 | ||
377 | VERSME (1241) | +1:50:29 | Gintaras Domarkas | 37:41 | ||
378 | Malax IF (318) | +1:50:47 | Stefan Höstman | 29:43 | ||
379 | Umeå OK (1678) | +1:50:47 | Christian Bigler | 42:45 | ||
380 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +1:51:17 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 29:33 | ||
381 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:51:28 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 22:56 | ||
382 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +1:51:33 | Janne Järnstedt | 27:18 | ||
383 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +1:51:33 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 26:39 | ||
384 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:51:41 | Markus Ylijoki | 31:26 | ||
385 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:51:44 | Alvise Rumor | 28:31 | ||
386 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:51:47 | Anders Persson | 23:42 | ||
387 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:51:55 | Oskar Pettersson | 31:19 | ||
388 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:51:57 | Aki Aunola | 27:22 | ||
389 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:52:13 | Rein Rooni | 28:42 | ||
390 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +1:52:15 | Tomas Björklöf | 49:52 | ||
391 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:52:15 | Tommy Lemberg | 28:46 | ||
392 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:52:21 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 21:56 | ||
393 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +1:52:24 | Seppo Kinkki | 35:12 | ||
394 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:52:26 | David Byren | 34:15 | ||
395 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:52:36 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 34:09 | ||
396 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:53:07 | Mikael Byström | 27:53 | ||
397 | Fet OL (1201) | +1:53:11 | Öyvind Solli | 40:58 | ||
398 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:54:36 | Anne Kari Bakkland | 33:18 | ||
399 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +1:55:02 | Roope Rönkkö | 34:24 | ||
400 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:55:04 | Tore Juvik | 32:38 | ||
401 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +1:55:05 | Mikko Määttä | 24:44 | ||
402 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +1:55:07 | Matias Arola | 26:52 | ||
403 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +1:55:08 | Aleksi Huuha | 33:49 | ||
404 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:55:10 | Markus Hannula | 26:56 | ||
405 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +1:55:10 | Osmo Nummelin | 28:33 | ||
406 | Ök-94 (398) | +1:55:12 | Per Arne Karlsen | 30:51 | ||
407 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:55:16 | Pentti Jauhiainen | 30:50 | ||
408 | OK Skeidi (393) | +1:55:21 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 39:29 | ||
409 | IF Åland (1139) | +1:55:29 | Göran Grannas | 25:06 | ||
410 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +1:55:37 | Phil Marsland | 36:11 | ||
411 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +1:56:15 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 26:42 | ||
412 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:56:19 | Tauno Pajukangas | 26:05 | ||
413 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +1:56:19 | Anders Nilsson | 35:18 | ||
414 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:56:40 | Anders Westerlund | 35:29 | ||
415 | Lynx 5 (449) | +1:56:52 | Kai Hilo | 27:38 | ||
416 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +1:57:20 | Martti Kaksonen | 38:27 | ||
417 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +1:57:26 | Mats Gunnemyr | 28:20 | ||
418 | Aluksne (622) | +1:57:33 | Atis Kalejs | 40:48 | ||
419 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +1:57:51 | Roope Näsi | 29:35 | ||
420 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +1:58:24 | Vents Ozolins | 29:51 | ||
421 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +1:58:27 | Ilari Köykkä | 28:10 | ||
422 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:58:39 | Sören Svenlin | 28:29 | ||
423 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +1:58:43 | Tuomo Laitinen | 39:07 | ||
424 | Skien OK (339) | +1:58:45 | Tobias Solli | 1:03:04 | ||
425 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:58:51 | Harri Jokela | 28:06 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:58:53 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 25:40 | ||
427 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:58:56 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 27:48 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:59:08 | Mika Ketola | 30:05 | ||
429 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:59:16 | Sarah Dunn | 29:41 | ||
430 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:59:19 | Siri Jeppsson | 34:45 | ||
431 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +1:59:23 | Tapani Valonen | 28:25 | ||
432 | Jussis seven (1535) | +1:59:28 | Jussi Laaksonen | 38:25 | ||
433 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +2:00:13 | Liisa Anttila | 23:03 | ||
434 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +2:00:14 | Jorma Mörsky | 37:06 | ||
435 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +2:00:23 | P-O Derebrant | 25:59 | ||
436 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +2:00:25 | Hannu Kuusela | 39:42 | ||
437 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:00:28 | Jorma Harju | 40:11 | ||
438 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +2:00:38 | Tero Taulavuori | 24:03 | ||
439 | Avesta OK (491) | +2:01:01 | Viktor Lundn | 24:28 | ||
440 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +2:01:13 | Janne Hyvönen | 37:25 | ||
441 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +2:01:18 | Hannu Huusari | 38:07 | ||
442 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +2:01:31 | Keijo Nurmikumpu | 44:22 | ||
443 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +2:01:34 | Jouko Karppinen | 39:25 | ||
444 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +2:01:35 | Andr Sahlsten | 28:00 | ||
445 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +2:01:43 | Vesa Pajuoja | 47:51 | ||
446 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +2:01:50 | Heikki Lassila | 28:56 | ||
447 | Solita (553) | +2:01:53 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 32:02 | ||
448 | Vesta (304) | +2:02:03 | Aleksandr Dobritckiy | 39:46 | ||
449 | Kalinka (253) | +2:02:07 | Kirill Komarov | 28:54 | ||
450 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +2:02:09 | Alexander Lubs | 29:39 | ||
451 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +2:02:21 | Arimantas Petukas | 23:38 | ||
452 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +2:02:38 | Tuomo Kouti | 25:25 | ||
453 | Emit (1036) | +2:02:40 | Mika Kulmala | 25:44 | ||
454 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +2:02:43 | Olli Tuhkanen | 48:29 | ||
455 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +2:02:45 | Marko Kämäräinen | 35:14 | ||
456 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +2:03:00 | Karl Enges | 24:00 | ||
457 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +2:03:03 | Mika Valkonen | 26:50 | ||
458 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +2:03:03 | Hannu Lahti | 34:43 | ||
459 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +2:03:06 | Osmo Viili | 26:31 | ||
460 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +2:03:14 | Reijo Simonen | 45:22 | ||
461 | Brudar 2 (312) | +2:03:19 | Fredrika Vångell | 26:24 | ||
462 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +2:03:23 | Harri Lehtinen | 32:12 | ||
463 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +2:03:26 | Sigurd Rönning | 35:14 | ||
464 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +2:03:30 | Hanna Kangasaho | 29:20 | ||
465 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +2:03:58 | Mikko Ääri | 35:27 | ||
466 | Bristol OK (258) | +2:03:58 | Adam Potter | 55:41 | ||
467 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +2:04:19 | Natalia Kanko | 28:48 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +2:04:20 | Lari Pernu | 24:07 | ||
469 | Finnmap (407) | +2:04:27 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 39:51 | ||
470 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +2:04:32 | Henri Kangasniemi | 31:15 | ||
471 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +2:04:42 | Teemu Pasanen | 28:22 | ||
472 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +2:05:09 | Andris Rupais | 47:23 | ||
473 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +2:05:20 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 25:00 | ||
474 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +2:05:29 | Peetu Ahokas | 28:18 | ||
475 | IngPromTeam (273) | +2:06:01 | Mikhail Mashukov | 27:07 | ||
476 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +2:06:25 | Timo Koutaniemi | 35:15 | ||
477 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +2:06:34 | Tjärnström Hanna Modig | 29:35 | ||
478 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +2:06:50 | Erik Åberg | 32:32 | ||
479 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +2:07:50 | Hannu Heinllä | 25:01 | ||
480 | GNEIST (635) | +2:07:57 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 28:02 | ||
481 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +2:07:59 | Toni Anttila | 26:51 | ||
482 | Dainava1 (297) | +2:08:03 | Rimas Jovaisas | 32:03 | ||
483 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +2:08:14 | Daniel Tjernberg | 26:05 | ||
484 | RAE ROK (435) | +2:08:24 | Raivo Erik | 27:28 | ||
485 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +2:08:26 | Esa Lehto | 39:46 | ||
486 | Nostars (378) | +2:08:28 | Jouni Modig | 37:16 | ||
487 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +2:08:45 | Akseli Koskiaho | 48:17 | ||
488 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +2:08:49 | Jari Haimi | 29:34 | ||
489 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:08:51 | Mats Sundbue | 22:38 | ||
490 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +2:09:01 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 29:18 | ||
491 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:09:02 | Markus Hintermann | 27:04 | ||
492 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +2:09:04 | Tuomas Sainio | 28:55 | ||
493 | Delta 7 (584) | +2:10:07 | Kai Kujala | 30:43 | ||
494 | Fana IL (211) | +2:10:14 | Håkon Sandven | 30:29 | ||
495 | OK77 2 (325) | +2:10:28 | Hällström Fabian af | 25:05 | ||
496 | SK Mercury (346) | +2:10:32 | Tanel Saue | 27:09 | ||
497 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +2:10:48 | Peter Johansson | 59:11 | ||
498 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +2:11:12 | Jekabs Knets | 24:44 | ||
499 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +2:11:19 | Risto Vairinen | 25:08 | ||
500 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +2:11:26 | Petri Vainio | 25:48 | ||
501 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +2:11:31 | Oleg Melnikov | 39:48 | ||
502 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +2:11:46 | Pekka Hahto | 33:51 | ||
503 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +2:11:50 | Timo Puustinen | 31:21 | ||
504 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +2:11:54 | Antti Lehtineva | 28:21 | ||
505 | IF Minken (656) | +2:11:57 | Roy Torrkulla | 40:34 | ||
506 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +2:12:01 | Aleksi Lammi | 38:36 | ||
507 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +2:12:04 | Eirik Brynildsen | 30:06 | ||
508 | Javonis (742) | +2:12:05 | Vytautas Tamulionis | 38:14 | ||
509 | Årsunda IF (702) | +2:12:10 | Ola Hedin | 35:15 | ||
510 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +2:12:18 | Benny Forsström | 27:47 | ||
511 | Jämtland United (1083) | +2:12:21 | Urban Lindgren | 34:36 | ||
512 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +2:12:26 | Åsa Redin | 41:10 | ||
513 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +2:12:29 | Jukka Ahola | 36:03 | ||
514 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +2:12:31 | Jorma Paldanius | 31:52 | ||
515 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +2:12:50 | Ari Alarakkola | 36:07 | ||
516 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +2:12:57 | Igors Buzs | 34:20 | ||
517 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +2:12:59 | Pertti Välimäki | 33:24 | ||
518 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +2:13:01 | Eugeny Logvinchuk | 23:50 | ||
519 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +2:13:12 | Kari Lehto | 25:17 | ||
520 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +2:13:16 | Svante Pahlman | 32:52 | ||
521 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +2:13:18 | Lassi Valtanen | 29:06 | ||
522 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +2:13:18 | Andrei Sandaljev | 34:27 | ||
523 | Akilles OK (495) | +2:14:26 | Tom Roselius | 30:59 | ||
524 | Kexholms SK (299) | +2:14:27 | Jonathan Magnusson | 47:51 | ||
525 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +2:14:30 | Ville Mihl | 30:59 | ||
526 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +2:14:43 | Ben Strengell | 32:03 | ||
527 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +2:14:49 | Pekka Toivanen | 26:53 | ||
528 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +2:14:56 | Risto Anjala | 37:02 | ||
529 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +2:15:07 | Juha Kirvesmies | 26:57 | ||
530 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +2:15:08 | Anders Widen | 40:57 | ||
531 | OK Nackhe (266) | +2:15:48 | Kajsa Wetterström | 31:14 | ||
532 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +2:15:53 | Heikki Vuopio | 29:36 | ||
533 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +2:15:53 | Seppo Tompuri | 36:39 | ||
534 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +2:15:55 | Timo Ritakallio | 50:17 | ||
535 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +2:15:56 | Torgny Jeppsson | 29:50 | ||
536 | Rasti 88 (350) | +2:15:57 | Juha Sinkkonen | 34:53 | ||
537 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +2:16:00 | Atte Jurvakainen | 29:35 | ||
538 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +2:16:14 | Ville Kolmonen | 33:24 | ||
539 | SK-0K (508) | +2:16:16 | Veikko Virkki | 35:39 | ||
540 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +2:16:16 | Jorma Varkila | 25:32 | ||
541 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +2:16:32 | Patrick Schneider | 1:07:01 | ||
542 | JOKA (1677) | +2:16:38 | Raivo Pellja | 25:21 | ||
543 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +2:16:50 | Toni Soini | 29:43 | ||
544 | Delta 5 (408) | +2:17:12 | Jouni Forsell | 33:38 | ||
545 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +2:17:47 | Jaakko Laurila | 37:23 | ||
546 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +2:17:48 | Joakim Anden | 21:30 | ||
547 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +2:17:56 | Tapio Halme | 30:26 | ||
548 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +2:18:19 | Petri Hynninen | 35:59 | ||
549 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +2:18:21 | Antti Karttimo | 55:30 | ||
550 | Laihian Luja (473) | +2:18:30 | Jukka Nyystilä | 34:47 | ||
551 | NCS Sport (464) | +2:18:39 | Jere Laurila | 36:46 | ||
552 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +2:18:50 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 27:02 | ||
553 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +2:18:52 | Janne Rohula | 32:33 | ||
554 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +2:19:16 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 32:01 | ||
555 | MADROG (400) | +2:19:34 | Hannu Aasla | 25:49 | ||
556 | Stord Orientering (912) | +2:19:43 | Ingvar Rafdal | 43:44 | ||
557 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +2:19:52 | Caroline Larsson | 28:31 | ||
558 | IF Thor (310) | +2:19:52 | Annika Ridell | 30:14 | ||
559 | OC Toffee (561) | +2:20:04 | Jussi Viero | 27:20 | ||
560 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +2:20:10 | Per Carlsson | 25:41 | ||
561 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +2:20:18 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 31:22 | ||
562 | Rastikarhut (319) | +2:20:43 | Antti Mäkelä | 39:32 | ||
563 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +2:20:52 | Sigfrid Weise | 29:34 | ||
564 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +2:21:02 | Timo Liukko | 39:27 | ||
565 | Murut (1513) | +2:21:12 | Riikka Lindberg | 31:18 | ||
566 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +2:21:26 | Lars Sjöbom | 30:59 | ||
567 | Pullin serkut (427) | +2:21:28 | Matti Pulli | 39:28 | ||
568 | IK Falken (628) | +2:21:39 | Joachim Harald | 27:57 | ||
569 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +2:22:21 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 35:47 | ||
570 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +2:22:32 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 43:46 | ||
571 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +2:22:34 | Petteri Keijonen | 46:10 | ||
572 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +2:22:36 | Tuomo Ajanki | 32:41 | ||
573 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +2:22:53 | Martti Nio | 40:38 | ||
574 | Briksnis (503) | +2:22:57 | Mareks Feldbergs | 36:02 | ||
575 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +2:23:06 | Heikki Stenberg | 37:08 | ||
576 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +2:23:09 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 48:46 | ||
577 | Northern Wind (214) | +2:23:29 | Pavel Kalaidin | 23:12 | ||
578 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +2:23:32 | Ari Nurminen | 28:47 | ||
579 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +2:23:40 | Roland Hellberg | 27:40 | ||
580 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +2:23:46 | Christer Serrander | 34:27 | ||
581 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +2:23:51 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 30:03 | ||
582 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +2:24:10 | Lena Sandgren-Swartz | 40:19 | ||
583 | Firma (1608) | +2:24:13 | Varpu Kotilainen | 1:00:54 | ||
584 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +2:24:14 | Mirka Haataja | 28:17 | ||
585 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +2:24:18 | Anna Algotson | 29:32 | ||
586 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +2:24:57 | Petri Tilli | 37:09 | ||
587 | OK Vöru (531) | +2:25:25 | Janek Orro | 27:28 | ||
588 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +2:26:13 | Jesper Wikman | 30:24 | ||
589 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +2:26:15 | Davis Blankenbergs | 49:21 | ||
590 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +2:26:23 | Arto Metsäranta | 55:56 | ||
591 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +2:26:26 | Hannu Mitikka | 27:50 | ||
592 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +2:26:28 | Tuomas Kaunisto | 39:02 | ||
593 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +2:26:33 | Ismo Niemi | 27:53 | ||
594 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +2:26:56 | Jo Severin Matberg | 40:41 | ||
595 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +2:26:58 | Kalle Zetterström | 27:12 | ||
596 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +2:27:15 | Touko Kaasalainen | 32:04 | ||
597 | AC Harharetki (645) | +2:27:20 | Lasse Jääskeläinen | 32:15 | ||
598 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +2:27:41 | Kristian Leonhardt | 34:50 | ||
599 | Peab Seicon (598) | +2:27:47 | Veijo Kujanen | 31:13 | ||
600 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +2:27:48 | Kalle Huttunen | 29:16 | ||
601 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +2:28:04 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 26:56 | ||
602 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +2:28:05 | Juha Silmujärvi | 40:26 | ||
603 | Väätäiset (1599) | +2:28:16 | Olli Mononen | 31:12 | ||
604 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +2:29:08 | Valts Ulmanis | 41:24 | ||
605 | Need for speed (1243) | +2:29:14 | Are Eriksen | 28:57 | ||
606 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +2:29:20 | Jarno Seppänen | 31:02 | ||
607 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +2:29:31 | Bror Andersson | 39:58 | ||
608 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +2:29:31 | Juha Heimala | 16:15 | ||
609 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +2:29:35 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 49:12 | ||
610 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +2:29:38 | Enn Kukk | 31:15 | ||
611 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +2:30:12 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 32:35 | ||
612 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +2:30:28 | Jyrki Rikka | 29:52 | ||
613 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +2:30:49 | Krusenstierna Elina Von | 29:29 | ||
614 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +2:30:51 | Jill Johansson | 34:18 | ||
615 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +2:31:00 | Antti Kouvo | 37:35 | ||
616 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +2:31:09 | Ilkka Bister | 37:52 | ||
617 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +2:31:17 | Jukka Honkasaari | 28:41 | ||
618 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +2:31:40 | Petri Vuori | 33:04 | ||
619 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +2:31:46 | Harri Paakkulainen | 31:43 | ||
620 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +2:31:53 | Vesa Surakka | 33:11 | ||
621 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +2:31:57 | Tuomas Pussila | 43:17 | ||
622 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +2:32:03 | Riku Metsälä | 35:15 | ||
623 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +2:32:08 | Mauno Nieminen | 35:32 | ||
624 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +2:32:11 | Patrik Martin | 27:28 | ||
625 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +2:32:14 | Arvi Väänänen | 40:24 | ||
626 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +2:32:46 | Immo Oksanen | 36:30 | ||
627 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +2:33:00 | Juhana Juppo | 39:11 | ||
628 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +2:33:05 | Matti Suutari | 42:12 | ||
629 | Koukut (670) | +2:33:07 | Jari Kiiskinen | 31:41 | ||
630 | Taxi Team (730) | +2:33:07 | Veikko Saaristo | 36:59 | ||
631 | Firstbeat (1434) | +2:33:13 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 36:50 | ||
632 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +2:33:15 | Harri Tasanen | 33:06 | ||
633 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +2:33:17 | Max Millner | 41:32 | ||
634 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +2:33:49 | Martti Kivelä | 43:01 | ||
635 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +2:33:51 | Pentti Hirvonen | 45:26 | ||
636 | Izhora (524) | +2:34:03 | Leonid Belousov | 24:08 | ||
637 | Ol Norska (748) | +2:34:51 | Karin Hodel | 34:28 | ||
638 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +2:34:52 | Kauko Salonen | 37:24 | ||
639 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +2:34:54 | Oskari Sidoroff | 28:25 | ||
640 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +2:34:59 | Matti Läärä | 32:06 | ||
641 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +2:35:20 | Matti Uusitalo | 35:55 | ||
642 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +2:35:33 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 34:05 | ||
643 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +2:35:36 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 29:13 | ||
644 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +2:35:41 | Jari Rajala | 29:27 | ||
645 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +2:35:49 | Kosti Paunonen | 35:23 | ||
646 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +2:35:54 | Jari Ingerttilä | 38:26 | ||
647 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +2:35:55 | Antti Pietikäinen | 36:22 | ||
648 | OK77 3 (736) | +2:36:03 | Harry Eklundh | 28:06 | ||
649 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +2:36:06 | Petri Hautaniemi | 32:44 | ||
650 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +2:36:07 | Ojars Leja | 32:48 | ||
651 | LOHIRA (799) | +2:36:18 | Pekka Koponen | 30:35 | ||
652 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +2:36:42 | Pekka Rantala | 34:43 | ||
653 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +2:36:48 | Jarmo Varjus | 35:48 | ||
654 | SRD (294) | +2:36:50 | Deniss Shved | 37:05 | ||
655 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +2:36:53 | Mika Luukkonen | 30:00 | ||
656 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +2:37:06 | Ole Ahlroth | 26:23 | ||
657 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +2:37:16 | Katri Niittymäki | 28:56 | ||
658 | Veselava (660) | +2:37:21 | Egils Gruzde | 1:07:06 | ||
659 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +2:37:25 | Christer Skog | 42:11 | ||
660 | Settiäijät (438) | +2:37:38 | Maiju Kohonen | 31:13 | ||
661 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +2:37:45 | Antti Vigelius | 30:06 | ||
662 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +2:37:47 | Tytti Kaijanen | 37:19 | ||
663 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +2:37:48 | Topi Huttunen | 37:27 | ||
664 | Korven Honka (492) | +2:37:52 | Pasi Märkälä | 39:19 | ||
665 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +2:38:04 | Kari Vainio | 36:20 | ||
666 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +2:38:14 | Tuomas Laitinen | 33:28 | ||
667 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +2:38:16 | Martti Makkonen | 38:10 | ||
668 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +2:38:40 | Reima Vainio | 33:47 | ||
669 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +2:38:41 | Tommi Isomäki | 32:40 | ||
670 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +2:38:41 | Michael Lindholm | 24:10 | ||
671 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +2:38:48 | Jarno Väyrynen | 36:41 | ||
672 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +2:38:51 | Juha Sarkio | 46:13 | ||
673 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +2:38:57 | Antti Siren | 37:52 | ||
674 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +2:38:59 | Sami Koivula | 28:26 | ||
675 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +2:39:00 | Leons Pelna | 58:45 | ||
676 | FTA 3 (1046) | +2:39:07 | Ellu Munukka | 27:25 | ||
677 | Petolintu (1433) | +2:39:09 | Onni Valkeapää | 29:35 | ||
678 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +2:39:15 | Taneli Härkönen | 26:34 | ||
679 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +2:39:29 | Markus Gruendler | 38:13 | ||
680 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +2:39:34 | Torbjörn Ohlsson | 36:10 | ||
681 | Rastihaukat (516) | +2:39:35 | Pertti Sorri | 26:15 | ||
682 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +2:39:40 | Jussi Pohjola | 29:12 | ||
683 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +2:39:43 | Charlotta Askeljung | 37:21 | ||
684 | OC Puisto (468) | +2:39:46 | Eerik Skyttä | 28:39 | ||
685 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +2:39:48 | Ilpo Tuisku | 36:55 | ||
686 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:40:03 | Marko Uotila | 26:44 | ||
687 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +2:40:05 | Jorma Liljedahl | 28:24 | ||
688 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +2:40:05 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 32:05 | ||
689 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +2:40:06 | Meri Louhisola | 25:55 | ||
690 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +2:40:13 | Rami Saarijärvi | 26:03 | ||
691 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +2:40:24 | Veli Koski | 40:44 | ||
692 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +2:40:29 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 35:35 | ||
693 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +2:40:40 | Anssi Ojanen | 44:55 | ||
694 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +2:40:47 | Jouko Laatunen | 32:10 | ||
695 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +2:41:02 | Heikki Virtanen | 38:38 | ||
696 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +2:41:12 | Anders Ahlbäck | 31:08 | ||
697 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +2:41:36 | Verneri Nieminen | 30:15 | ||
698 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +2:41:42 | Tuomo Mattila | 44:11 | ||
699 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +2:42:05 | Juha Happonen | 31:56 | ||
700 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +2:42:06 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 33:30 | ||
701 | Solf IK (1200) | +2:42:10 | Jan Enegren | 32:17 | ||
702 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +2:42:10 | Sami Grönholm | 27:35 | ||
703 | Cargotec (803) | +2:42:11 | Kari Lietzen | 49:32 | ||
704 | Drive Event (753) | +2:42:16 | Natalia Zimina | 46:26 | ||
705 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +2:42:19 | Erkki Suutarinen | 41:55 | ||
706 | Cage (1246) | +2:42:21 | Kalle Hietaranta | 29:17 | ||
707 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +2:42:25 | Ilari Grönholm | 29:49 | ||
708 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +2:42:27 | Timo Jäntti | 31:52 | ||
709 | EUOC (958) | +2:42:35 | Shepherd Jo | 46:24 | ||
710 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +2:42:37 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 29:16 | ||
711 | Riihon ukk (460) | +2:42:39 | Mika Virkki | 35:47 | ||
712 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +2:42:50 | Timo Kurkkio | 33:31 | ||
713 | OK West (595) | +2:43:02 | Veiko Vinkel | 27:45 | ||
714 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +2:43:09 | Stefan Traint | 1:20:21 | ||
715 | RC Eemeli (453) | +2:43:25 | Jani Rautiainen | 36:13 | ||
716 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +2:44:06 | Roope Heinonen | 34:22 | ||
717 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +2:44:10 | Henning Nynäs | 29:52 | ||
718 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +2:44:13 | Hannu Kutila | 32:06 | ||
719 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +2:44:19 | Veysel Guler | 26:45 | ||
720 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +2:44:31 | Eero Aittolampi | 56:15 | ||
721 | just.1 (836) | +2:44:35 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 36:18 | ||
722 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +2:44:35 | Severi Salonen | 38:45 | ||
723 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +2:44:36 | Erkki Koivukangas | 32:58 | ||
724 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +2:44:37 | Harri Pohjalainen | 34:30 | ||
725 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +2:44:43 | Jussi Pakola | 46:42 | ||
726 | Team Paulin (1564) | +2:44:46 | Veikko Paulin | 37:09 | ||
727 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +2:44:46 | Jyrki Helenius | 33:44 | ||
728 | Hakuliset (1556) | +2:44:57 | Paula Hakulinen | 41:08 | ||
729 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +2:45:08 | Urpo Ranta | 35:03 | ||
730 | VTT (1135) | +2:45:12 | Pertti Mutanen | 45:02 | ||
731 | P-KR (775) | +2:45:21 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 33:26 | ||
732 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:45:23 | Kalle Korhonen | 34:02 | ||
733 | Outotec (674) | +2:45:34 | Juha Koivuniemi | 34:19 | ||
734 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +2:45:41 | Anders Gunnarson | 57:41 | ||
735 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +2:45:53 | Lars Skrövseth | 33:30 | ||
736 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +2:45:54 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 30:42 | ||
737 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +2:46:06 | Kari Jalava | 28:46 | ||
738 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +2:46:08 | Niko Larmala | 30:22 | ||
739 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +2:46:33 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 31:34 | ||
740 | OK Lundo (1195) | +2:47:18 | Pekka Valkama | 32:21 | ||
741 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +2:47:27 | Arvi Teppala | 37:26 | ||
742 | Bona Fide (649) | +2:47:28 | Heiki Savitsch | 34:50 | ||
743 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +2:47:29 | Tuomas Rantala | 30:26 | ||
744 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +2:47:32 | Jari Mattila | 49:35 | ||
745 | PYVMM (987) | +2:47:38 | Juha Vesala | 40:54 | ||
746 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +2:47:40 | Meelis Mälberg | 30:23 | ||
747 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +2:47:41 | Markku Laaksonen | 32:54 | ||
748 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +2:47:42 | Markus Wahsltein | 51:08 | ||
749 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +2:47:43 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 31:39 | ||
750 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +2:47:47 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 36:30 | ||
751 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +2:47:52 | Pekka Rantila | 34:26 | ||
752 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +2:48:02 | Jukka Leppänen | 49:22 | ||
753 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +2:48:15 | Andrey Nazarov | 34:20 | ||
754 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +2:48:16 | Lauri Mustonen | 31:13 | ||
755 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +2:48:29 | Pekka Pietilä | 32:02 | ||
756 | Rejlers (731) | +2:48:41 | Pekka Martikainen | 34:03 | ||
757 | Vika Suunta (839) | +2:49:08 | Ahti Varis | 40:22 | ||
758 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +2:49:14 | Pekka Vanne | 40:06 | ||
759 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +2:49:24 | Jari Määttä | 37:31 | ||
760 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +2:49:29 | Tarmo Pietilä | 38:52 | ||
761 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +2:49:41 | Reijo Leino | 40:48 | ||
762 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +2:49:41 | Jussi Hannula | 37:50 | ||
763 | Turun NMKY (441) | +2:49:45 | Olli Välke | 24:57 | ||
764 | Epilän Esa (712) | +2:49:46 | Kari Moisio | 36:32 | ||
765 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +2:49:48 | Marko Seppänen | 35:47 | ||
766 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +2:49:54 | Matti Rajala | 46:27 | ||
767 | Iisu (1017) | +2:49:59 | Sami Miettunen | 29:28 | ||
768 | LJK47 (1086) | +2:50:11 | Lankinen Matti | 39:26 | ||
769 | Team Azure (679) | +2:50:21 | Jari Vainikka | 31:59 | ||
770 | Kela (1467) | +2:50:28 | Veikko Hytönen | 33:38 | ||
771 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +2:50:30 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 44:42 | ||
772 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +2:50:32 | Päivi Karjalainen | 39:48 | ||
773 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +2:50:35 | Marko Lehto | 33:12 | ||
774 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +2:50:47 | Aleksi Mattila | 35:18 | ||
775 | UNTS (1229) | +2:51:14 | Ludomir Parfianowicz | 31:29 | ||
776 | EmblaCom (1509) | +2:51:19 | Sauli Mäntylä | 33:47 | ||
777 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +2:51:40 | Johannes Louhi | 33:29 | ||
778 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +2:51:42 | Risto Kettunen | 54:08 | ||
779 | Koovee 5 (990) | +2:51:55 | Tommi Granholm | 30:19 | ||
780 | Savon Rasti (751) | +2:51:58 | Leo Liukkonen | 27:53 | ||
781 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +2:52:39 | Pertti Räihä | 33:55 | ||
782 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +2:52:44 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 31:12 | ||
783 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +2:52:47 | Raimo Mäenpää | 41:29 | ||
784 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +2:53:09 | Mitja Lievonen | 27:11 | ||
785 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +2:53:10 | Olli Pynnönen | 29:25 | ||
786 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +2:53:23 | Olli Hyyppä | 42:44 | ||
787 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +2:53:30 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 1:02:46 | ||
788 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +2:53:39 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 31:22 | ||
789 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +2:53:41 | Kenneth Lassila | 28:09 | ||
790 | PaVi (787) | +2:53:44 | Antti Santaharju | 29:10 | ||
791 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +2:53:51 | Keijo Tarvonen | 32:38 | ||
792 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +2:54:03 | Jarmo Haarala | 34:24 | ||
793 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +2:54:09 | Jari Kivelä | 29:50 | ||
794 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +2:54:30 | Martti Parviainen | 35:07 | ||
795 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +2:54:49 | Eero Luurila | 32:43 | ||
796 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +2:55:02 | Esko Laitinen | 37:45 | ||
797 | OMG (1044) | +2:55:19 | Veijo Märsy | 40:42 | ||
798 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +2:55:38 | Mats Björke | 32:45 | ||
799 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +2:55:43 | Riku Martikainen | 24:10 | ||
800 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +2:55:54 | Martti Vanala | 41:28 | ||
801 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +2:55:57 | Kari Merikoski | 33:54 | ||
802 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +2:56:13 | Markku Häyrinen | 39:11 | ||
803 | Turun Yliopisto (724) | +2:56:42 | Timo Oksa | 38:10 | ||
804 | Savon Suunta (537) | +2:56:48 | Olli Hiltunen | 48:58 | ||
805 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +2:56:50 | Mats Hildingsson | 1:11:51 | ||
806 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +2:56:56 | Juan Ferra | 38:02 | ||
807 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (1004) | +2:57:13 | Jukka Pennanen | 35:21 | ||
808 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +2:57:20 | Mika Jurvakainen | 31:54 | ||
809 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +2:57:36 | Aapo Häkkinen | 26:29 | ||
810 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +2:57:41 | Pekka Tonteri | 48:31 | ||
811 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +2:57:45 | Risto Iivonen | 34:17 | ||
812 | ARDF team (507) | +2:57:48 | Fedor Volkenshtein | 58:35 | ||
813 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +2:58:04 | Joni Puolanto | 56:33 | ||
814 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +2:58:13 | Antti Kemppi | 37:23 | ||
815 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +2:58:44 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 28:12 | ||
816 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +2:58:47 | Viktor Mogurenko | 27:30 | ||
817 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +2:59:10 | Jyri Tuomola | 40:36 | ||
818 | team keisanen (1572) | +2:59:32 | Olli Keisanen | 36:26 | ||
819 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +2:59:35 | Riku Nissi | 1:00:08 | ||
820 | Team Patana (1454) | +2:59:40 | Tapio Patana | 40:39 | ||
821 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +3:00:00 | Jaakko Salo | 32:37 | ||
822 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +3:00:11 | Tero Kiiski | 47:23 | ||
823 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +3:00:19 | Matti Tahkola | 38:41 | ||
824 | Metos (878) | +3:00:25 | Marko Pesonen | 49:23 | ||
825 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +3:00:28 | Juho Virtanen | 34:43 | ||
826 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:00:37 | Anton Mens | 25:28 | ||
827 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +3:00:37 | Esko Turkka | 33:56 | ||
828 | OK Terjärv (575) | +3:00:38 | Oscar Högnabba | 32:32 | ||
829 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +3:00:43 | Iida Kauppi | 35:04 | ||
830 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +3:00:45 | Heikki Hietalahti | 32:28 | ||
831 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +3:00:48 | Ilkka Salonen | 35:36 | ||
832 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +3:00:58 | Kim Riski | 50:15 | ||
833 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +3:01:13 | Jarmo Laakso | 27:22 | ||
834 | Kerkesix (916) | +3:01:31 | Pasi Nissilä | 28:42 | ||
835 | Endurance (588) | +3:01:48 | Jari Rosti | 36:25 | ||
836 | OK Jorren (613) | +3:01:48 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 30:22 | ||
837 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +3:01:51 | Harri Koski | 35:45 | ||
838 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +3:01:52 | Sara Lax | 29:04 | ||
839 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +3:01:56 | Juha Mikkola | 33:10 | ||
840 | Målilla OK (1681) | +3:02:31 | Hampus Billing | 35:41 | ||
841 | Aron Haka (846) | +3:02:39 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 36:09 | ||
842 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +3:02:44 | Antti Patjas | 28:41 | ||
843 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +3:02:48 | Petri Pellikka | 32:39 | ||
844 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +3:02:52 | Kalle Savo | 37:42 | ||
845 | Juntit OK (1636) | +3:02:55 | Timo Voutilainen | 33:20 | ||
846 | Turun Visat (591) | +3:03:06 | Reijo Orrensalo | 35:19 | ||
847 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +3:03:15 | Esa Huhtanen | 31:37 | ||
848 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +3:03:16 | Erkki Haavisto | 31:02 | ||
849 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +3:03:19 | Siggi Seebarsch | 24:32 | ||
850 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +3:03:39 | Tero Kuusisto | 43:05 | ||
851 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +3:03:41 | Markus Stenvall | 35:33 | ||
852 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +3:03:48 | Måns Åkerblom | 35:23 | ||
853 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +3:03:58 | Leo Poikolainen | 25:56 | ||
854 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +3:04:00 | Pasi Jurmu | 33:09 | ||
855 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +3:04:03 | Janne Ovaska | 27:54 | ||
856 | Oulunsalon Vasama (762) | +3:04:11 | Sami Alitalo | 39:45 | ||
857 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +3:04:27 | Heikki Savolainen | 46:38 | ||
858 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +3:05:04 | Ivan Zolkin | 26:34 | ||
859 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +3:05:25 | Pekka Kurikka | 29:02 | ||
860 | Beach Boys (544) | +3:05:27 | Antti Niku | 36:47 | ||
861 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +3:05:35 | Charles Daniel | 27:28 | ||
862 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +3:05:38 | Per Ingar Hadland | 1:13:43 | ||
863 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +3:05:40 | Tarja Turkulainen | 40:36 | ||
864 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +3:05:52 | Juho Lehto | 25:52 | ||
865 | 2Einsteins (942) | +3:05:53 | Pasi Kivinen | 48:22 | ||
866 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +3:06:02 | Terho Oksanen | 31:56 | ||
867 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +3:06:32 | Regine Neukom | 36:28 | ||
868 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +3:06:33 | Stefan Knorn | 33:41 | ||
869 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +3:06:37 | Aarto Hirvi | 36:46 | ||
870 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +3:06:39 | Torvald Haldin | 47:58 | ||
871 | OK Måsen (654) | +3:06:47 | Hasse Holgersson | 30:24 | ||
872 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +3:06:55 | Matti Eronen | 35:34 | ||
873 | Ericsson SK (659) | +3:07:02 | Ilkka Koskinen | 35:05 | ||
874 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +3:07:46 | Arto Alamäki | 52:03 | ||
875 | Hal Bro (461) | +3:07:47 | Hannu Grönholm | 39:12 | ||
876 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +3:07:58 | Vesa Saramäki | 31:13 | ||
877 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +3:08:03 | Tapani Männistö | 58:41 | ||
878 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +3:08:18 | Kari Heinonen | 29:35 | ||
879 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +3:08:19 | Tepu Slant | 39:11 | ||
880 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +3:08:22 | Heikki Lehtonen | 43:48 | ||
881 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +3:08:23 | Matti Kalilainen | 43:28 | ||
882 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +3:08:27 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:01:18 | ||
883 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +3:08:28 | Kalle Vaismaa | 36:08 | ||
884 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +3:08:42 | Seppo Jukkola | 29:02 | ||
885 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +3:08:43 | Kalle Sumelles | 48:07 | ||
886 | SK Uranus (850) | +3:08:44 | Alpo Mikkonen | 33:19 | ||
887 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +3:09:00 | Volker Naulin | 56:14 | ||
888 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +3:09:05 | Blomberg Patrik | 27:43 | ||
889 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +3:09:07 | Esa Lindstedt | 43:59 | ||
890 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +3:09:26 | Salla Huttunen | 35:23 | ||
891 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +3:09:49 | Pasi Ruohtula | 28:28 | ||
892 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +3:09:57 | Olli Pasanen | 32:00 | ||
893 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +3:10:08 | Harri Heikkilä | 41:24 | ||
894 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +3:10:12 | Antti Pihlaja | 32:37 | ||
895 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +3:10:14 | Ari Torniainen | 38:26 | ||
896 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +3:10:15 | Erno Koskenmäki | 36:26 | ||
897 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (927) | +3:10:17 | Markku Vulli | 41:03 | ||
898 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +3:10:19 | Kimmo Elfving | 31:27 | ||
899 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +3:10:25 | Sakari Kekki | 39:02 | ||
900 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +3:10:38 | Jaakko Lajunen | 37:13 | ||
901 | Wärtsilä (714) | +3:10:45 | Mika Luopajärvi | 33:26 | ||
902 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +3:10:50 | Mauri Sinnelä | 35:52 | ||
903 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +3:11:03 | Reijo Honkanen | 35:35 | ||
904 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +3:11:04 | Hannu Kastarinen | 46:25 | ||
905 | ABB Marine (792) | +3:11:05 | Matti Erämaja | 40:07 | ||
906 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +3:11:08 | Heiskanen Aulis | 48:49 | ||
907 | Lahnakosken Peto (1032) | +3:11:24 | Aleksandr Pasichnyk | 36:23 | ||
908 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +3:11:31 | Erik Lindgren | 37:25 | ||
909 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +3:11:36 | Tarja Lammila | 35:00 | ||
910 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +3:11:38 | Keijo Kuitunen | 34:12 | ||
911 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +3:12:03 | Atte Korhonen | 28:21 | ||
912 | Luistelijat (1611) | +3:12:07 | Robert Brandt | 28:40 | ||
913 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +3:12:21 | Mika Ruuhiala | 28:05 | ||
914 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +3:12:24 | Kim Sandvik | 37:00 | ||
915 | Montun Uho (1010) | +3:12:29 | Niko Oksanen | 40:58 | ||
916 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +3:12:44 | Martti Paasikallio | 40:37 | ||
917 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +3:12:57 | Kristian Åbackan | 26:28 | ||
918 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +3:13:15 | Jarkko Aro | 44:23 | ||
919 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (500) | +3:13:27 | Hannu Juutinen | 34:40 | ||
920 | Raision Kuula (700) | +3:13:27 | Hannu Suikki | 41:16 | ||
921 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +3:13:35 | Teemu Rostedt | 33:59 | ||
922 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +3:13:48 | Raimo Seppänen | 36:48 | ||
923 | Dirty Seven (842) | +3:14:04 | Mikko Rontu | 28:48 | ||
924 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +3:14:05 | Erkki Jalkanen | 39:29 | ||
925 | Someron Esa (469) | +3:14:08 | Mikko Lindberg | 26:10 | ||
926 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +3:14:11 | Pekka Jaakola | 36:24 | ||
927 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +3:14:13 | Seppo Varpula | 41:20 | ||
928 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +3:14:13 | Jeremias Sankari | 36:18 | ||
929 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +3:14:18 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 1:01:19 | ||
930 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (459) | +3:14:32 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 33:55 | ||
931 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +3:14:43 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 42:10 | ||
932 | Navi 3 (698) | +3:14:50 | Heikki Valkonen | 52:34 | ||
933 | Team Tommila (869) | +3:14:50 | Akseli Tommila | 36:51 | ||
934 | Datactica (1648) | +3:15:16 | Markus Vuolahti | 34:17 | ||
935 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +3:15:26 | Jari Turto | 30:21 | ||
936 | SPYMS (756) | +3:15:29 | Antti Vahe | 32:10 | ||
937 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +3:15:40 | Hannu Niinimäki | 29:17 | ||
938 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +3:15:55 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 35:03 | ||
939 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +3:16:18 | Jukka Taimisto | 40:29 | ||
940 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +3:16:18 | Veikko Karhulahti | 36:13 | ||
941 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +3:16:49 | Toni Jauhiainen | 38:11 | ||
942 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +3:17:09 | Jaakko Pulkkinen | 35:55 | ||
943 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +3:17:41 | Petri Tilus | 34:40 | ||
944 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +3:17:49 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 32:43 | ||
945 | OK Botnia 3 (1140) | +3:18:04 | Jonas Vertanen | 37:38 | ||
946 | Navi 6 (1407) | +3:18:26 | Pertti Lahdelma | 32:14 | ||
947 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +3:18:30 | Filip Nyholm | 49:09 | ||
948 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +3:18:31 | Timo Kievari | 38:57 | ||
949 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +3:18:31 | Anu Kosunen | 44:45 | ||
950 | Valtra (1051) | +3:18:36 | Jorma Hytönen | 40:00 | ||
951 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +3:18:40 | Pentti Koivisto | 34:20 | ||
952 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +3:18:42 | Arja Pulkkinen | 39:57 | ||
953 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +3:18:45 | Risto Kuronen | 52:54 | ||
954 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +3:18:57 | Petri Puranen | 39:30 | ||
955 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +3:18:59 | Seppo Riippi | 39:55 | ||
956 | Myry (1053) | +3:19:13 | Matti Haverinen | 47:57 | ||
957 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +3:19:25 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 54:19 | ||
958 | Comnet (1516) | +3:19:26 | Henna Warma | 41:24 | ||
959 | FTA (603) | +3:19:28 | Pyry Tapio | 26:01 | ||
960 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +3:19:29 | Jussi Kakkonen | 37:43 | ||
961 | OK Lalle (1663) | +3:19:32 | Johan Alenius | 26:52 | ||
962 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +3:19:41 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 31:11 | ||
963 | Team Lost (1146) | +3:19:54 | Onni Kumpulainen | 37:19 | ||
964 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +3:20:06 | Peter Sjöholm | 36:16 | ||
965 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:20:11 | Marko Haapaniemi | 42:06 | ||
966 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +3:20:16 | Pekka Erkkilä | 41:08 | ||
967 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +3:20:16 | Öyvind Berg | 35:27 | ||
968 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +3:20:25 | Teemu Lehtola | 41:23 | ||
969 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +3:20:33 | Seppo Tammela | 42:47 | ||
970 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +3:20:38 | Tommi Koskinen | 33:36 | ||
971 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +3:20:48 | Heikki Rantanen | 43:14 | ||
972 | SAL (1251) | +3:20:55 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 43:31 | ||
973 | Atria (928) | +3:21:04 | Markus Koskela | 35:43 | ||
974 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +3:21:26 | Erkki Hanhela | 43:45 | ||
975 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +3:22:01 | Antti Kohonen | 40:40 | ||
976 | Auran Vannas (767) | +3:22:11 | Jukka Nurmi | 40:51 | ||
977 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +3:22:18 | Hans Käck | 33:47 | ||
978 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +3:22:35 | Erkki Latvasto | 34:20 | ||
979 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +3:22:43 | Kim Biskop | 36:12 | ||
980 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +3:22:51 | Jouni Haara | 32:20 | ||
981 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +3:23:18 | Mikko Porma | 39:33 | ||
982 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +3:23:20 | Pasi Huuskonen | 45:27 | ||
983 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +3:23:46 | Risto Hakio | 36:04 | ||
984 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +3:23:48 | Unto Pantsar | 31:20 | ||
985 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +3:23:57 | Kimmo Jokela | 42:29 | ||
986 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +3:24:03 | Pertti Sarajärvi | 48:39 | ||
987 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +3:24:09 | Veikko Ahokas | 39:18 | ||
988 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +3:24:13 | Soikkeli Topi | 28:03 | ||
989 | Puujalad (641) | +3:24:17 | Siim Ringinen | 49:28 | ||
990 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +3:24:36 | Heino Ala-Honkola | 1:03:09 | ||
991 | team käenpesä (919) | +3:24:39 | soile krzywacki | 39:33 | ||
992 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +3:25:07 | Malin Hedberg | 37:17 | ||
993 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +3:25:08 | Tuomas Salminen | 29:17 | ||
994 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +3:25:11 | Jari Fröblom | 33:04 | ||
995 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +3:25:13 | Eero Matintalo | 33:26 | ||
996 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +3:25:17 | Jarkko Karsikas | 32:53 | ||
997 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +3:25:22 | Heidi Havula | 40:12 | ||
998 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +3:25:37 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 44:02 | ||
999 | EDX (827) | +3:25:52 | Pasi Lattula | 56:48 | ||
1000 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +3:25:54 | Klaus Oesch | 40:47 | ||
1001 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +3:25:57 | Pertti Torstila | 42:07 | ||
1002 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +3:26:00 | Jukka Nikkari | 30:44 | ||
1003 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +3:26:11 | Aapo Puhakka | 42:11 | ||
1004 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +3:26:11 | Jukka Pasi | 45:05 | ||
1005 | Korpisoturit (875) | +3:26:14 | johannes kerälä | 42:30 | ||
1006 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +3:26:21 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 34:30 | ||
1007 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +3:26:28 | Joakim Gustafsson | 38:42 | ||
1008 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +3:26:31 | Hannu-Pekka Musikka | 34:26 | ||
1009 | Tamrock (833) | +3:26:44 | Jaakko Niemi | 39:19 | ||
1010 | Thinkers (887) | +3:26:44 | Sanna Lankinen | 43:14 | ||
1011 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +3:26:55 | Waltteri Volotinen | 33:05 | ||
1012 | Fujitsu (680) | +3:27:12 | Seppo Krook | 35:50 | ||
1013 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +3:27:15 | Antti Irjala | 33:21 | ||
1014 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +3:27:29 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 39:31 | ||
1015 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +3:27:34 | Mika Kilpinen | 33:22 | ||
1016 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +3:27:42 | Seppo Lehtonen | 47:23 | ||
1017 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +3:27:47 | Markku Pelttari | 37:31 | ||
1018 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +3:27:52 | Mikko Purhonen | 28:55 | ||
1019 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +3:27:55 | Pentti Kamila | 51:35 | ||
1020 | Oscar (1218) | +3:28:04 | Simo Salminen | 1:02:37 | ||
1021 | Mattersoft (1283) | +3:28:33 | Mika Immo | 36:24 | ||
1022 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +3:28:46 | Leo Lehtimäki | 36:52 | ||
1023 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +3:28:52 | Sami Jantunen | 38:45 | ||
1024 | Köntit (1527) | +3:28:57 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 32:28 | ||
1025 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +3:29:19 | Heikki Piuhola | 49:29 | ||
1026 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +3:29:27 | Matti Ylitalo | 45:42 | ||
1027 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +3:29:33 | Ari Alho | 39:12 | ||
1028 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +3:29:43 | Hermanni Kivi-Mannila | 49:22 | ||
1029 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +3:29:58 | Kauko Piironen | 41:57 | ||
1030 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +3:30:50 | Kainu Markku | 35:11 | ||
1031 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +3:30:59 | Antti Malm | 25:35 | ||
1032 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +3:31:48 | Matti Äijö | 29:51 | ||
1033 | OK77 5 (746) | +3:32:03 | Roope Summanen | 31:50 | ||
1034 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +3:32:31 | Pekka Rättö | 38:16 | ||
1035 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +3:32:40 | Hannes Rossi | 55:15 | ||
1036 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +3:32:56 | Jukka Salo | 33:05 | ||
1037 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +3:33:08 | Viljo Ursin | 40:59 | ||
1038 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +3:33:09 | Seppo Ojanen | 38:48 | ||
1039 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +3:33:28 | Sami Nurminen | 52:10 | ||
1040 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1319) | +3:33:58 | Mauno Näkkilä | 35:17 | ||
1041 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +3:34:22 | Jorma Seppänen | 40:26 | ||
1042 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +3:34:31 | Lars Fogelberg | 41:10 | ||
1043 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +3:34:42 | Jakob Redtzer | 30:41 | ||
1044 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +3:34:59 | Jaakko Lintunen | 41:38 | ||
1045 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +3:35:17 | Jussi Pajuoja | 37:36 | ||
1046 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +3:35:19 | Pentti Helminen | 43:40 | ||
1047 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +3:35:24 | Kari Kivelä | 45:59 | ||
1048 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +3:35:33 | Raimo Nissi | 38:52 | ||
1049 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +3:35:34 | Jouko Jokinen | 56:05 | ||
1050 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +3:35:40 | Lauri Virkki | 28:57 | ||
1051 | Veikkaus (885) | +3:35:46 | Lotta Tuomimäki | 46:13 | ||
1052 | Mona OK (571) | +3:35:57 | Peteris Zarins | 36:54 | ||
1053 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +3:35:59 | Jarno Uusivirta | 49:43 | ||
1054 | Kops (997) | +3:36:22 | Antti Kuusela | 54:40 | ||
1055 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +3:36:22 | Kalervo Liikkanen | 32:10 | ||
1056 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +3:36:36 | Olli Pasi | 39:15 | ||
1057 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +3:36:37 | Juhani Ahola | 39:09 | ||
1058 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +3:36:41 | Kari Hovi | 34:28 | ||
1059 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +3:36:54 | Mika Putula | 1:11:12 | ||
1060 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +3:36:57 | Dan Auren | 43:28 | ||
1061 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +3:36:59 | Sakeri Savola | 36:35 | ||
1062 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +3:37:02 | Markku Leinonen | 34:21 | ||
1063 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +3:37:03 | Juhani Aunola | 36:03 | ||
1064 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +3:38:08 | Kalle Heino | 30:15 | ||
1065 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +3:38:14 | Ilpo Pennanen | 1:03:18 | ||
1066 | PuTi (892) | +3:38:17 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 55:29 | ||
1067 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +3:38:23 | Tommi Koistinen | 30:20 | ||
1068 | Rastitykki (732) | +3:38:33 | Justus Ojala | 1:23:19 | ||
1069 | Maasillat (913) | +3:38:34 | Lauri Maasilta | 30:55 | ||
1070 | OK77 6 (755) | +3:38:35 | Anders Juholin | 35:32 | ||
1071 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +3:38:42 | Aku Hietaharju | 51:09 | ||
1072 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +3:38:54 | Patrik Forsbacka | 1:11:55 | ||
1073 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +3:38:59 | Antti Jokinen | 29:27 | ||
1074 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +3:39:11 | Tarmo Hjerppe | 44:46 | ||
1075 | WGCC (1628) | +3:39:14 | Markus Blom | 38:04 | ||
1076 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +3:39:23 | Sami Köykkä | 45:54 | ||
1077 | Tuuripellet (856) | +3:39:25 | Sami Auvinen | 26:52 | ||
1078 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +3:39:26 | Selläg Sindre Aal | 30:52 | ||
1079 | Kananpojat (830) | +3:39:51 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 37:42 | ||
1080 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +3:39:55 | Olavi Vartiamäki | 40:24 | ||
1081 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +3:40:17 | Pekka Valtonen | 36:18 | ||
1082 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +3:40:25 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 59:06 | ||
1083 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +3:40:38 | Markku Aherto | 36:53 | ||
1084 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +3:40:53 | Ari Korhonen | 32:45 | ||
1085 | SukK 83 (883) | +3:41:40 | Antti Kutinlahti | 30:34 | ||
1086 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +3:41:44 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 36:53 | ||
1087 | CSC (1220) | +3:41:47 | Petri Nikunen | 48:06 | ||
1088 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +3:41:47 | Daniel Lehtonen | 31:01 | ||
1089 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +3:41:50 | Simon Haas | 37:57 | ||
1090 | OK Reftele (954) | +3:41:55 | Hans Johansson | 39:34 | ||
1091 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +3:41:59 | Asko Vesanen | 40:11 | ||
1092 | Aavamobile (1247) | +3:42:05 | Mikko Konttila | 41:17 | ||
1093 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +3:42:26 | Susanna Tuuras | 42:23 | ||
1094 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +3:42:31 | Markku Koskela | 33:12 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +3:42:34 | Pekka Nurmi | 38:01 | ||
1096 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +3:42:46 | Antti Karhunen | 36:31 | ||
1097 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +3:42:50 | Emmi Kuosmanen | 41:20 | ||
1098 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +3:42:59 | Wasström Lotta | 31:20 | ||
1099 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +3:43:07 | Raine Nurminen | 35:15 | ||
1100 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +3:43:14 | Pentti Bäckström | 37:26 | ||
1101 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +3:43:24 | Matti J. Koski | 34:42 | ||
1102 | HSY-team (1588) | +3:43:33 | Jari Kallio | 42:29 | ||
1103 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +3:43:40 | Esko Hytönen | 47:03 | ||
1104 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +3:43:43 | Niemi Pasi | 49:55 | ||
1105 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +3:43:56 | Jukka Laine | 43:58 | ||
1106 | Andritz (1591) | +3:44:14 | Mika Kottila | 42:34 | ||
1107 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +3:44:47 | Pentti Kauppinen | 37:03 | ||
1108 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +3:44:49 | Jukka Vapanen | 33:53 | ||
1109 | KRP (1461) | +3:45:14 | Johanna Hervonen | 34:09 | ||
1110 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +3:45:17 | Matti Heikkinen | 36:27 | ||
1111 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +3:45:23 | Marko Siitari | 46:19 | ||
1112 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +3:45:35 | Jukka Laine | 53:24 | ||
1113 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +3:45:42 | Joonas Salminen | 43:49 | ||
1114 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +3:46:00 | Yuriy Rumyantsev | 31:00 | ||
1115 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +3:46:27 | Ville Heikkinen | 40:51 | ||
1116 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +3:46:30 | Lauri Pohjanen | 34:07 | ||
1117 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +3:46:37 | Jari Virolainen | 37:25 | ||
1118 | Salon Viesti (944) | +3:47:01 | Hannu Villberg | 38:59 | ||
1119 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +3:47:05 | Heikki Tilander | 41:33 | ||
1120 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +3:47:07 | Heikki Alakopsa | 38:53 | ||
1121 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +3:47:35 | Niina Forsblom | 38:54 | ||
1122 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | +3:47:41 | Pentti Karppinen | 40:12 | ||
1123 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +3:47:52 | Markus Hiiri | 53:32 | ||
1124 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +3:48:01 | Jari Ojanen | 33:53 | ||
1125 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +3:48:03 | Jarkko Rihko | 39:59 | ||
1126 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +3:48:05 | Sami Sergelius | 43:23 | ||
1127 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +3:48:16 | Antti Kantola | 32:56 | ||
1128 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1062) | +3:48:16 | Jukka Tuomisto | 45:43 | ||
1129 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +3:48:26 | Mika Muhonen | 40:43 | ||
1130 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +3:48:31 | Kari Lindholm | 50:03 | ||
1131 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +3:48:32 | Einari Mattila | 40:13 | ||
1132 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | +3:48:35 | Reijo Mikkonen | 34:01 | ||
1133 | Saimaan Nuohous (1617) | +3:48:43 | Jarmo Turunen | 48:48 | ||
1134 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +3:48:44 | Ahti Saali | 45:45 | ||
1135 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +3:48:48 | Juha Nurmiainen | 35:22 | ||
1136 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +3:49:08 | Sinikka Illaru | 1:55:45 | ||
1137 | Seskarö IF (841) | +3:49:08 | Kjell Henriksson | 48:52 | ||
1138 | Innotiimi (1471) | +3:49:38 | Koszti Kosztolanyi | 36:48 | ||
1139 | OK West 2 (1059) | +3:49:47 | Indrek Viikmaa | 38:16 | ||
1140 | Hönöt SK (900) | +3:49:50 | Harri Kuusela | 52:23 | ||
1141 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +3:49:50 | Bengt Westerlund | 30:07 | ||
1142 | Esasähkö (828) | +3:49:53 | Olavi Vainikainen | 52:37 | ||
1143 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +3:50:02 | Eero Simanainen | 36:06 | ||
1144 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +3:50:32 | Niko Viljanen | 32:09 | ||
1145 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +3:50:33 | Anton Rosqvist | 31:04 | ||
1146 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +3:50:48 | Heikki Kivioja | 37:38 | ||
1147 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +3:50:55 | Markku Galkin | 35:59 | ||
1148 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1125) | +3:51:43 | Kalervo Pammo | 40:58 | ||
1149 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +3:52:45 | Michel Buffat | 47:05 | ||
1150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +3:53:09 | Esko Alho | 35:08 | ||
1151 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +3:53:17 | Erkki Pulli | 55:17 | ||
1152 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +3:53:29 | Ari Jalli | 53:15 | ||
1153 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +3:53:48 | Pirkko Råberg | 52:17 | ||
1154 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +3:53:51 | Mika Vuorimaa | 32:20 | ||
1155 | Exme (1444) | +3:54:00 | Lynn Bäckström | 52:06 | ||
1156 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +3:54:00 | Timo Kivistö | 36:28 | ||
1157 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +3:55:23 | Matti Saarenpää | 43:36 | ||
1158 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +3:55:26 | Jukka Kontinen | 46:09 | ||
1159 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +3:55:41 | Arvo Helanti | 37:40 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +3:55:45 | Stepi Sundberg | 39:25 | ||
1161 | Ilves-teatteri (1037) | +3:56:19 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 34:20 | ||
1162 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +3:56:21 | Mikko Kaksonen | 33:56 | ||
1163 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +3:56:30 | Valdis | 34:50 | ||
1164 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +3:56:37 | Mari Kuokkanen | 41:42 | ||
1165 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +3:57:44 | Aulis Hyttinen | 52:35 | ||
1166 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +3:57:47 | Bernth Gustavsson | 35:55 | ||
1167 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +3:58:21 | Ian Sayer | 36:00 | ||
1168 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +3:58:24 | Jarkko Laine | 48:56 | ||
1169 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +3:58:43 | Marko Oikarinen | 46:00 | ||
1170 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +3:59:00 | Ari Kartaslammi | 30:28 | ||
1171 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +3:59:25 | Sabine Richter | 1:01:31 | ||
1172 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +3:59:37 | Markku Inkinen | 34:40 | ||
1173 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +4:00:00 | Jarl Forsten | 37:25 | ||
1174 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +4:00:10 | Vesa Hallikainen | 31:21 | ||
1175 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +4:00:17 | Markku Miettinen | 31:26 | ||
1176 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +4:00:23 | Philippe Clapuyt | 38:52 | ||
1177 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +4:00:34 | Jenny Warg | 32:09 | ||
1178 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +4:01:09 | Arto Lepistö | 37:01 | ||
1179 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +4:01:12 | Pentti Niemi | 38:53 | ||
1180 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +4:01:14 | Markku Takamaa | 33:56 | ||
1181 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +4:02:05 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 58:33 | ||
1182 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +4:02:11 | Matti Salonen | 28:02 | ||
1183 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (920) | +4:02:16 | Juho Kalkela | 1:10:11 | ||
1184 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +4:02:18 | Kalevi Lahti | 51:04 | ||
1185 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +4:02:29 | Mikko Numminen | 29:39 | ||
1186 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +4:02:40 | Kimmo Heinonen | 37:49 | ||
1187 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +4:03:13 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:32:46 | ||
1188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +4:03:13 | Risto Säynäväjärvi | 52:15 | ||
1189 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +4:03:21 | Lina Nilsson | 33:55 | ||
1190 | SK Samperi (1008) | +4:03:31 | Johanna Hankonen | 34:19 | ||
1191 | Messäntähen (1515) | +4:03:43 | Timo Syrjälä | 38:28 | ||
1192 | Sports by LUT (953) | +4:04:00 | Annastiina Kerkkänen | 51:48 | ||
1193 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +4:04:02 | Asko Istolahti | 36:22 | ||
1194 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +4:04:04 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 33:57 | ||
1195 | IK Örnen (832) | +4:04:07 | Otto Pietilä | 31:15 | ||
1196 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +4:04:21 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 38:08 | ||
1197 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +4:04:27 | Asko Saura | 56:28 | ||
1198 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +4:04:29 | Sami Rikka | 44:54 | ||
1199 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +4:04:35 | Mauri Nenonen | 36:50 | ||
1200 | Contact force (1147) | +4:04:39 | Tapio Poutanen | 35:31 | ||
1201 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +4:04:45 | Kalle Rainio | 52:34 | ||
1202 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +4:04:55 | Osmo Moisio | 55:58 | ||
1203 | WIO Team (1612) | +4:05:07 | Timo Hänninen | 55:39 | ||
1204 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +4:05:27 | Antti Asikainen | 38:33 | ||
1205 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +4:06:42 | Markku Seurujärvi | 36:59 | ||
1206 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +4:06:49 | Erkki Lax | 38:24 | ||
1207 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +4:07:11 | Tuukka Nieminen | 40:57 | ||
1208 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +4:07:16 | Eero Ilkka | 38:14 | ||
1209 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +4:07:20 | Jukka-Pekka Pietilä | 58:28 | ||
1210 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +4:07:35 | Jussi Rytky | 41:53 | ||
1211 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +4:07:38 | Mika Keppo | 1:24:23 | ||
1212 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +4:07:40 | Hermanni Sankelo | 50:47 | ||
1213 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +4:08:25 | Janne Noki | 50:21 | ||
1214 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +4:08:30 | Saara Huttunen | 50:59 | ||
1215 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +4:08:39 | Taisto Nieminen | 39:36 | ||
1216 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +4:08:52 | Min Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:01:52 | ||
1217 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +4:08:52 | Marcus Jansson | 42:35 | ||
1218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +4:09:40 | Samuli Saarikkko | 43:49 | ||
1219 | ME Pummit (906) | +4:09:44 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 39:26 | ||
1220 | John Deere (793) | +4:09:49 | Tomi Aalto | 1:01:04 | ||
1221 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +4:10:53 | Heikki Pajukangas | 41:57 | ||
1222 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +4:10:56 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 57:10 | ||
1223 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +4:11:04 | Janne Haltamo | 1:13:38 | ||
1224 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +4:11:13 | Miikka Peltokorpi | 27:38 | ||
1225 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +4:11:21 | Erik Johansson | 34:32 | ||
1226 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +4:11:32 | Jouni Lappalainen | 34:14 | ||
1227 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (955) | +4:11:44 | Heino Sarkkinen | 57:27 | ||
1228 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +4:12:47 | Ingrid Adenstedt | 44:23 | ||
1229 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +4:12:50 | Hannu Brusila | 40:00 | ||
1230 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +4:12:52 | Tomi Parkkinen | 1:03:22 | ||
1231 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +4:12:57 | Matti Sorola | 47:54 | ||
1232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +4:13:03 | Jouni Mutka | 29:48 | ||
1233 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +4:13:14 | Väinö Ronkainen | 44:20 | ||
1234 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +4:13:51 | Perttu Valaja | 35:04 | ||
1235 | ABB SK (1202) | +4:14:16 | Marko Raatikainen | 41:29 | ||
1236 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +4:14:33 | Jarmo Kallio | 34:59 | ||
1237 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +4:14:37 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 37:11 | ||
1238 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +4:14:47 | Auvo Viita-aho | 44:42 | ||
1239 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +4:14:55 | Niklavs Lacis | 35:40 | ||
1240 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +4:15:46 | Antti Launne | 42:46 | ||
1241 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +4:15:47 | Martti Naunin | 36:15 | ||
1242 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +4:15:50 | Anssi Ljungberg | 51:05 | ||
1243 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +4:15:52 | Timo Alatalo | 31:50 | ||
1244 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +4:16:19 | Pertti Helin | 52:55 | ||
1245 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +4:16:30 | Markus Runtti | 42:07 | ||
1246 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +4:16:34 | Ammi Borgenström | 1:11:53 | ||
1247 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +4:18:24 | Anne Dahlgren | 36:25 | ||
1248 | FTA 4 (1440) | +4:18:25 | Johanna Kallio | 1:16:57 | ||
1249 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +4:18:33 | Jukka Tienhaara | 29:46 | ||
1250 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +4:18:48 | Tuukka Tuomola | 38:36 | ||
1251 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +4:18:51 | Harri Kiema | 48:24 | ||
1252 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +4:18:56 | Harri Viitasalo | 45:35 | ||
1253 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +4:19:24 | Juha Rehula | 57:12 | ||
1254 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +4:19:27 | Tapio Irri | 1:25:10 | ||
1255 | BSC (734) | +4:19:39 | Laszlo Somogyi | 1:10:53 | ||
1256 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +4:19:44 | Juha Salopelto | 37:58 | ||
1257 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +4:19:44 | Gabriele Viale | 35:48 | ||
1258 | RAPSU (798) | +4:19:56 | Marjo Tynnilä | 38:04 | ||
1259 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +4:19:59 | Matti Alasiurua | 38:18 | ||
1260 | Erhe (1009) | +4:20:42 | Tane Vaskelainen | 33:23 | ||
1261 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +4:21:22 | Johan Wiklund | 46:09 | ||
1262 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +4:22:02 | Seppo Salomäki | 54:46 | ||
1263 | FTA 2 (967) | +4:22:05 | Juho Niskanen | 51:08 | ||
1264 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +4:23:33 | Ralf Rönn | 38:37 | ||
1265 | London Lords (1020) | +4:23:36 | David Saunders | 41:27 | ||
1266 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +4:23:38 | Esko Pietari | 44:05 | ||
1267 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +4:23:41 | Kari Halonen | 54:47 | ||
1268 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +4:24:01 | Rami Hietanen | 1:19:21 | ||
1269 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +4:24:04 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:02:52 | ||
1270 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +4:24:12 | Harri Kettunen | 37:09 | ||
1271 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +4:24:32 | Heikki Sipola | 55:57 | ||
1272 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +4:24:35 | Timo Niemi | 56:13 | ||
1273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +4:24:35 | Pekka Hermonen | 39:32 | ||
1274 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +4:25:09 | Juho Ylinen | 56:50 | ||
1275 | Onninen (1190) | +4:25:15 | Elina Lähde | 43:47 | ||
1276 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +4:25:55 | Risto Nieminen | 49:36 | ||
1277 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +4:26:05 | Jyrki Kuula | 50:45 | ||
1278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +4:26:44 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 52:39 | ||
1279 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +4:27:03 | Ari Pylkkänen | 39:37 | ||
1280 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +4:27:11 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:08:53 | ||
1281 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +4:27:47 | Kalle Peltola | 35:44 | ||
1282 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +4:27:53 | Pertti Rautasalo | 1:16:51 | ||
1283 | Navi 5 (969) | +4:28:59 | Pasi Olli | 50:39 | ||
1284 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +4:29:00 | Teemu Kontkanen | 45:06 | ||
1285 | Delta 8 (811) | +4:30:04 | Simo Kangasaho | 36:08 | ||
1286 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +4:30:05 | Lauri Myllynen | 45:12 | ||
1287 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +4:30:06 | Petteri Haara | 46:30 | ||
1288 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +4:30:07 | Sakari Valtiala | 37:31 | ||
1289 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +4:30:08 | Peter Skoglund | 48:16 | ||
1290 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +4:30:12 | Olev Sepp | 1:19:14 | ||
1291 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +4:30:16 | Mikko Palomäki | 32:15 | ||
1292 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +4:30:38 | Pekka Tukiainen | 36:35 | ||
1293 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +4:30:48 | Jukka Leppimäki | 33:50 | ||
1294 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +4:31:08 | Teemu Kemppainen | 43:30 | ||
1295 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +4:31:12 | Tuomas Holttinen | 37:37 | ||
1296 | Palo-88 (814) | +4:31:45 | Reino Kaskinen | 44:23 | ||
1297 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +4:31:55 | Tommi Hurtta | 36:48 | ||
1298 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +4:32:04 | Matti Antila | 39:52 | ||
1299 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +4:33:11 | Tapio Touru | 44:50 | ||
1300 | RaTro (1613) | +4:33:32 | Jaakko Haakana | 59:27 | ||
1301 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +4:33:57 | Timo Seppänen | 29:21 | ||
1302 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +4:34:03 | Markku Huotari | 33:06 | ||
1303 | Valio (1451) | +4:34:46 | Petri Karhapää | 51:07 | ||
1304 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +4:35:35 | Kimmo Kokkonen | 43:43 | ||
1305 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +4:35:38 | Paavo Laaksonen | 51:53 | ||
1306 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +4:35:49 | Petri Laitonen | 33:19 | ||
1307 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +4:36:11 | Veikko Rantala | 50:17 | ||
1308 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +4:37:02 | Ilkka Autio | 35:24 | ||
1309 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +4:37:34 | Samu Perälä | 35:53 | ||
1310 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +4:37:35 | Åke Andersson | 34:49 | ||
1311 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +4:37:42 | Virpi Palmen | 26:45 | ||
1312 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +4:38:46 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 1:33:16 | ||
1313 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +4:39:20 | Jarmo Kurppa | 42:29 | ||
1314 | DNA (1547) | +4:39:31 | Tommy Olenius | 51:11 | ||
1315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +4:40:19 | Rihko Haarlaa | 48:19 | ||
1316 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +4:40:48 | Mikko Alanko | 35:24 | ||
1317 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +4:41:53 | Teuvo Kivistö | 32:44 | ||
1318 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +4:41:55 | Ari Kolehmainen | 38:55 | ||
1319 | Team Laardi (1455) | +4:42:13 | Tomi Nyström | 40:34 | ||
1320 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +4:43:15 | Atso Mäkinen | 46:42 | ||
1321 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +4:44:55 | Toms Straume | 59:49 | ||
1322 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +4:45:03 | Olavi Mäkivaara | 35:08 | ||
1323 | nXy (1568) | +4:46:45 | Markus Pyhälä | 53:32 | ||
1324 | Neliveto (1041) | +4:47:02 | Johanna Krappe | 41:39 | ||
1325 | Powerfinn (1267) | +4:47:07 | Asko Aavasalo | 34:26 | ||
1326 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +4:47:18 | Pentti Viitanen | 39:58 | ||
1327 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +4:48:10 | Eki Karlsson | 1:04:29 | ||
1328 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +4:48:52 | Henri Haukkovaara | 49:32 | ||
1329 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +4:49:38 | Raimo Nordqvist | 43:31 | ||
1330 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +4:49:44 | Matti Vaaja | 42:49 | ||
1331 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +4:50:07 | Vili Järvi | 37:15 | ||
1332 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +4:50:07 | Marko Rantala | 1:23:29 | ||
1333 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +4:50:16 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 1:00:24 | ||
1334 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +4:50:25 | Ilkka Luukkonen | 33:03 | ||
1335 | Eränaali (1641) | +4:50:39 | Harri Laamanen | 57:40 | ||
1336 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +4:50:52 | Markku Nikki | 41:38 | ||
1337 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +4:51:17 | Viljo Johansson | 34:22 | ||
1338 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +4:51:19 | Antti Leinikka | 57:46 | ||
1339 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +4:51:44 | Markku T Virtanen | 42:02 | ||
1340 | Rajaveljet (981) | +4:51:52 | Jukka Vanninen | 31:31 | ||
1341 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +4:52:07 | Vesa Jokela | 1:03:33 | ||
1342 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +4:52:09 | Tapani Eskola | 39:25 | ||
1343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +4:52:23 | Asko Brax | 38:48 | ||
1344 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +4:52:40 | Jouko Pakarinen | 33:17 | ||
1345 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +4:52:46 | Esa Mattila | 37:33 | ||
1346 | Äky Täky (1219) | +4:53:08 | Kirsi Kihlsröm | 29:25 | ||
1347 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +4:53:20 | Perttu Heikkilä | 38:05 | ||
1348 | Econocap (1442) | +4:54:34 | Teemu Kaattari | 46:53 | ||
1349 | Turska (1634) | +4:55:32 | Janne Toivola | 43:11 | ||
1350 | Järeä (1436) | +4:55:56 | Lindqvist Kimmo | 41:59 | ||
1351 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +4:56:24 | Hannu Kauppinen | 36:57 | ||
1352 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +4:56:49 | Satu Lepistö | 37:36 | ||
1353 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +4:57:11 | Panu Liira | 1:15:52 | ||
1354 | Herraseura (1559) | +4:57:13 | Antti Malste | 1:20:18 | ||
1355 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +4:57:22 | Tuukka Kosola | 36:12 | ||
1356 | JYY Jopa (874) | +4:58:26 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 32:50 | ||
1357 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +4:58:48 | Veli-Pekka Nevala | 40:31 | ||
1358 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +4:59:01 | Jouko Lipsonen | 43:17 | ||
1359 | LostBoys (1257) | +4:59:04 | Sami Hiirola | 33:18 | ||
1360 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +4:59:11 | Toni Tiitinen | 39:41 | ||
1361 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +4:59:36 | Pauli Hyytiäinen | 53:14 | ||
1362 | Rastisudit (1268) | +4:59:42 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 42:45 | ||
1363 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +4:59:51 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 41:23 | ||
1364 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +5:00:21 | Timo Väkeväinen | 43:10 | ||
1365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +5:00:29 | Hannu Salo | 40:44 | ||
1366 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +5:00:32 | Ensio Saari | 48:42 | ||
1367 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +5:00:54 | Markus Jääskeläinen | 1:21:42 | ||
1368 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +5:01:36 | Pasi Vottonen | 43:53 | ||
1369 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +5:01:50 | Heikki Yliselä | 1:05:12 | ||
1370 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +5:01:54 | Tapio Mattila | 1:20:48 | ||
1371 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +5:02:09 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:18:16 | ||
1372 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +5:02:35 | Per Lindberg | 47:24 | ||
1373 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +5:03:12 | Alpo Nisula | 41:46 | ||
1374 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +5:04:13 | Paavo Pystynen | 51:55 | ||
1375 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +5:04:24 | Martti Santajoki | 33:16 | ||
1376 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +5:04:27 | Juhani Norri | 51:36 | ||
1377 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +5:06:14 | Jan Mller | 48:13 | ||
1378 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +5:06:28 | Pauli Kleemola | 37:23 | ||
1379 | Basware (1437) | +5:06:39 | Matz Rasmus | 1:04:12 | ||
1380 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +5:07:45 | Risto Lindberg | 59:33 | ||
1381 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +5:07:52 | Jussi Viitasalo | 52:24 | ||
1382 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +5:08:05 | Jyrki Viiri | 46:19 | ||
1383 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +5:08:58 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:26:53 | ||
1384 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +5:09:05 | Jussi Nikkanen | 31:25 | ||
1385 | SLMEPA (1438) | +5:10:55 | Nichlas OKane | 42:31 | ||
1386 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +5:11:33 | Jaana Piritlä | 42:21 | ||
1387 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +5:12:57 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 47:01 | ||
1388 | MEROC (311) | +5:12:59 | Jill Cochrane | 44:45 | ||
1389 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +5:13:51 | Juha Lehtinen | 2:09:15 | ||
1390 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +5:13:54 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 49:44 | ||
1391 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +5:14:45 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:27:36 | ||
1392 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +5:15:03 | Arto Ikonen | 38:38 | ||
1393 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +5:15:58 | Pekka Sorsa | 37:35 | ||
1394 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +5:16:01 | Jussi Laamanen | 1:08:51 | ||
1395 | Ajolinja (1208) | +5:16:04 | Pasi Luukko | 1:03:08 | ||
1396 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +5:16:52 | Antti Malava | 51:21 | ||
1397 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +5:16:57 | Ilkka Halso | 51:13 | ||
1398 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +5:17:21 | Hannu Hätönen | 33:37 | ||
1399 | Team Armas (1254) | +5:18:44 | Anselmi Valasmo | 1:18:34 | ||
1400 | Weljekset (1662) | +5:19:25 | Miika Veteläinen | 1:05:55 | ||
1401 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +5:19:28 | Eemeli Korhonen | 1:22:31 | ||
1402 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +5:19:46 | Tuomas Kumpula | 50:05 | ||
1403 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +5:20:18 | Jorma Jolanki | 36:26 | ||
1404 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +5:20:19 | Kalevi Korpela | 55:04 | ||
1405 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +5:20:57 | Harri Saxlund | 42:35 | ||
1406 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +5:22:15 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 1:20:36 | ||
1407 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +5:22:16 | Cristina Isoviita | 43:45 | ||
1408 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +5:22:40 | Olli Luukkonen | 38:49 | ||
1409 | Nabla (1563) | +5:22:47 | Martin Zechner | 44:00 | ||
1410 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +5:22:51 | Oiva Vaaranmaa | 38:59 | ||
1411 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +5:23:00 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 44:45 | ||
1412 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +5:23:01 | Marko Salo | 40:25 | ||
1413 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +5:23:04 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 40:23 | ||
1414 | Kotipojat (1216) | +5:24:01 | Jenni Kananen | 49:57 | ||
1415 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +5:24:03 | Jukka Siikki | 1:01:16 | ||
1416 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +5:26:09 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 1:06:44 | ||
1417 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +5:26:51 | Tuomo Väre | 43:14 | ||
1418 | Rastikato (1266) | +5:28:20 | Risto Hännikäinen | 1:02:00 | ||
1419 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +5:29:14 | Antti Ilovuori | 45:20 | ||
1420 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +5:29:26 | Ari Karvonen | 38:04 | ||
1421 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +5:30:17 | Mauno Näsi | 32:33 | ||
1422 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +5:30:57 | Jarmo Kokkola | 51:11 | ||
1423 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +5:31:10 | Joonas Pekkonen | 43:23 | ||
1424 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +5:31:41 | Heikki Ojala | 52:32 | ||
1425 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +5:32:01 | Matti Hellqvist | 41:26 | ||
1426 | RASPU (1605) | +5:32:21 | Markku Linna | 1:21:26 | ||
1427 | just.1 2 (1497) | +5:33:13 | Aki Haaramo | 1:07:03 | ||
1428 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +5:34:25 | Miikka Vehmas | 33:05 | ||
1429 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +5:34:43 | Olli Suntiola | 49:10 | ||
1430 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +5:34:46 | Teemu Luoto | 45:18 | ||
1431 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +5:35:12 | Sakari Tolvanen | 34:09 | ||
1432 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +5:35:14 | Martti Sivonen | 56:36 | ||
1433 | Kilpparit (1213) | +5:35:40 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 39:26 | ||
1434 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +5:35:44 | Aarne Vesamäki | 1:07:14 | ||
1435 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +5:36:06 | Jukka Urpalainen | 32:08 | ||
1436 | OK77 7 (1356) | +5:36:49 | Esko Siren | 28:59 | ||
1437 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +5:36:51 | Miika Porre | 40:18 | ||
1438 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +5:39:50 | Kari Launis | 46:12 | ||
1439 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +5:41:22 | Kimmo Juhala | 1:12:11 | ||
1440 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +5:42:44 | Ari Havo | 1:21:09 | ||
1441 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +5:42:47 | Leo Koponen | 53:16 | ||
1442 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +5:43:36 | Pieti Kannala | 47:54 | ||
1443 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +5:43:47 | Ahmet Merev | 40:43 | ||
1444 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +5:46:02 | Janne Inkinen | 1:02:58 | ||
1445 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +5:46:10 | Ilmari Seppä | 45:26 | ||
1446 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +5:46:39 | Risto Olkinuora | 45:21 | ||
1447 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +5:47:32 | Unto Väisänen | 54:23 | ||
1448 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +5:47:38 | Leena Antila | 46:59 | ||
1449 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +5:48:09 | Jukka Markkanen | 45:13 | ||
1450 | PorTu (1610) | +5:48:12 | Tanja Sihvo | 45:21 | ||
1451 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +5:48:16 | Henry Tani | 51:12 | ||
1452 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +5:48:22 | Jari Haataja | 1:19:49 | ||
1453 | Korona (1260) | +5:48:29 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:24:54 | ||
1454 | Transval (1616) | +5:49:25 | Antti Akonniemi | 38:31 | ||
1455 | OC Tuska (1651) | +5:49:59 | Ari Hyvönen | 53:43 | ||
1456 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +5:51:07 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 44:16 | ||
1457 | Team Supponen (1481) | +5:51:11 | Liisa Peltonen | 44:07 | ||
1458 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +5:53:21 | Tapio Koivu | 41:29 | ||
1459 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +5:54:06 | Matti Lehtinen | 1:08:43 | ||
1460 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +5:54:26 | Anna Parkkinen | 1:06:13 | ||
1461 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +5:55:16 | Markku Savolainen | 44:45 | ||
1462 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +5:55:51 | Erkki Iltanen | 1:10:58 | ||
1463 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +6:00:01 | Tauno Nyman | 50:15 | ||
1464 | Hot Sot (1482) | +6:00:28 | Pauli Perttu | 48:05 | ||
1465 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +6:01:24 | Taavi Härkönen | 1:21:21 | ||
1466 | Buildercom (1093) | +6:03:27 | Riku Iisakka | 39:34 | ||
1467 | Fastec (1264) | +6:03:29 | Heikki Hirvonen | 1:05:21 | ||
1468 | MPG (1464) | +6:04:53 | Ilkka Marin | 1:01:49 | ||
1469 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +6:05:23 | Isabella Lehti | 56:14 | ||
1470 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +6:05:51 | Mika Paakkunainen | 55:20 | ||
1471 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +6:08:42 | Vesa-Pekka Koski | 1:00:29 | ||
1472 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +6:09:26 | Sattilainen Seppo | 47:31 | ||
1473 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +6:09:46 | Mika Ovaskainen | 32:02 | ||
1474 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +6:09:52 | Lassi Vatka | 42:56 | ||
1475 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +6:10:01 | Risto Ranta-aho | 56:32 | ||
1476 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +6:10:51 | Kari Jakobsson | 32:41 | ||
1477 | Piiroiset (1460) | +6:14:16 | Sini Paasikivi | 1:04:14 | ||
1478 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +6:14:42 | Heikki Wilhelmsson | 1:04:17 | ||
1479 | Koudat (1520) | +6:26:50 | Roope Tanner | 34:43 | ||
1480 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +6:27:45 | Janne Pekkala | 1:12:32 | ||
1481 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +6:28:54 | Matti Kaasalainen | 37:42 | ||
1482 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +6:29:45 | Peter Salovaara | 52:09 | ||
1483 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +6:33:45 | Sarang Thombre | 1:05:09 | ||
1484 | Hakusessa (1284) | +6:42:42 | Jaakko Salu | 41:07 | ||
1485 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:42:46 | Eero Liimatainen | 30:38 | ||
1486 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +6:44:34 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 46:57 | ||
1487 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +6:54:40 | Rami Haapakangas | 46:14 | ||
1488 | Saarioinen (1630) | +6:54:43 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 45:54 | ||
1489 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +6:59:45 | Timo Kytö | 4:03:38 | ||
1490 | El Pantera (1622) | +7:01:31 | Anssi Ahti | 46:35 | ||
1491 | Aon Finland (1557) | +7:02:10 | Taija Henttonen | 50:28 | ||
1492 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +7:02:41 | Jouni Pollari | 42:09 | ||
1493 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +7:04:31 | Jussi Viljanen | 51:40 | ||
1494 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +7:07:36 | Tomi Itäniemi | 44:01 | ||
1495 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +7:08:07 | Markus Mäkinen | 55:12 | ||
1496 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +7:09:37 | Jyrki Rahkola | 36:48 | ||
1497 | Globetrotters (1501) | +7:13:20 | Timo Nuutinen | 36:50 | ||
1498 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +7:17:20 | Seppo Kuusisto | 45:13 | ||
1499 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +7:17:54 | Antero Karvinen | 41:58 | ||
1500 | HRUP (1468) | +7:21:36 | Kati Kettunen | 45:41 | ||
1501 | EläMys (1227) | +7:24:29 | Pentti Laaksonen | 1:33:06 | ||
1502 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +7:29:39 | Maiju Laaksonen | 58:44 | ||
1503 | the Scorpions (1589) | +7:32:22 | Olli Holopainen | 59:24 | ||
1504 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +7:32:48 | Komssi Tuukka | 34:09 | ||
1505 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +7:32:56 | Tero Hirvonen | 43:55 | ||
1506 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +7:44:16 | Mauri Järvinen | 46:41 | ||
1507 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +7:53:18 | Pasi Kovanen | 49:30 | ||
1508 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +8:07:16 | Holger Boström | 53:58 | ||
1509 | Knut Posse (1443) | +8:14:01 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 45:30 | ||
1510 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +8:21:31 | Arvo Tuominen | 37:05 | ||
1511 | Varnitsa (1278) | +8:26:18 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:17:07 | ||
1512 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +8:32:00 | Merja Kaskela | 1:44:01 | ||
1513 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +8:35:40 | Pertti Syvälahti | 1:37:13 | ||
1514 | Futisforum2 (901) | +8:38:03 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 39:02 | ||
1515 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +8:48:41 | Heimo Heiska | 1:04:14 | ||
1516 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +8:56:19 | Mikko Lehtinen | 42:36 | ||
1517 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +9:13:54 | Jari Autero | 41:09 | ||
1518 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +9:36:28 | Sami Kuoppamäki | 1:08:03 | ||
1519 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +10:07:58 | Hannu Hilke | 42:03 | ||
1520 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +10:39:55 | Jussi Pihlajamäki | 54:42 | ||
1521 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +10:42:33 | Anu Karhu | 1:22:12 | ||
1522 | Heltech (1478) | +10:43:22 | Timo Töyri | 44:34 | ||
1523 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +10:57:41 | Riku Kokko | 2:40:05 | ||
1524 | Matrix (1507) | +11:15:06 | Maija Karesvuori | 1:50:03 | ||
1525 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +11:48:54 | Venla Haapanen | 1:50:10 |