All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 4:35:16 | Hannu Airila | 40:16 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +2:51 | Thomas Carlsson | 41:34 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +7:14 | Janne Heikka | 42:27 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:28 | Samuli Launiainen | 42:55 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +11:10 | Graham Gristwood | 49:16 | ||
6 | Lynx (38) | +11:12 | Tuomas Metsälä | 43:33 | ||
7 | NTNUI (56) | +12:09 | Rognstad Asgeir Bakken | 43:30 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +12:42 | Petteri Muukkonen | 44:02 | ||
9 | Halden SK (1) | +13:44 | Marcus Millegård | 52:24 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (11) | +13:46 | Jostein Nörbech | 46:12 | ||
11 | Tullinge SK (65) | +13:53 | Johan Kärrström | 43:51 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +13:54 | Jani Lakanen | 41:45 | ||
13 | MS Parma (17) | +13:59 | Asgeir Mjösund | 43:17 | ||
14 | IGTISA (21) | +14:11 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 44:08 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +15:04 | Vojtech Kral | 45:00 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +15:08 | Lasse Kautto | 40:24 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (24) | +15:10 | Tomas Hallmen | 45:29 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +15:12 | Miika Suominen | 42:14 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +15:24 | Manu Mutka | 46:28 | ||
20 | Frol IL (36) | +16:05 | Yngve Skogstad | 44:19 | ||
21 | OK Orion (20) | +16:23 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 53:35 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +16:31 | Pekka Hyvönen | 45:40 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (18) | +16:33 | Panu Teittinen | 44:17 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +17:40 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 54:20 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (6) | +17:47 | Timo Mikkola | 44:56 | ||
26 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +18:02 | Johan Modig | 50:19 | ||
27 | OK Hällen (119) | +19:29 | Per Öberg | 43:47 | ||
28 | OK Linne (8) | +19:35 | Rassmus Andersson | 42:00 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +19:37 | Anders Åkerman | 43:27 | ||
30 | OK Kåre (136) | +20:38 | David Prochazka | 44:13 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +20:43 | Aapo Aaltio | 47:34 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +21:15 | Mähönen Jouni | 49:20 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +21:23 | Jostein Andersen | 43:51 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +21:59 | Erik Blomgren | 46:25 | ||
35 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +22:36 | Espen Jakobsen | 47:20 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (34) | +22:41 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 50:27 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (16) | +23:11 | David Bejbom | 57:32 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +23:45 | Philipp Sauter | 53:39 | ||
39 | Koovee (48) | +24:32 | Topias Tiainen | 48:26 | ||
40 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +24:57 | Arto Talvinen | 46:49 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +25:19 | Petter Björgul | 47:18 | ||
42 | Ärla IF (83) | +25:26 | Emil Andersson | 47:45 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +26:11 | John Fredriksson | 39:43 | ||
44 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +26:24 | Tommi Uusimäki | 51:03 | ||
45 | Rehns BK (15) | +26:26 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 50:10 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +26:45 | Joakim Karlsson | 45:17 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +27:57 | Ilkka Nurminen | 45:56 | ||
48 | OK Orient (33) | +28:56 | Topi Hasu | 49:54 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +29:07 | Anders Håkansson | 52:15 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +30:05 | Christian Bobach | 47:15 | ||
51 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +30:31 | Harri Poutiainen | 55:16 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (45) | +31:08 | Tuomas Tala | 45:07 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK (51) | +31:41 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 48:54 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +31:43 | Richard Ohlsson | 41:21 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (89) | +31:54 | Mikael Andersson | 47:34 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +31:57 | Heikki Manninen | 47:15 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +31:59 | Tero Linnainmaa | 46:28 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +32:43 | Tero Heikkilä | 48:32 | ||
59 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +33:45 | Markus Martinelle | 45:30 | ||
60 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +34:57 | Johan Näsman | 44:22 | ||
61 | Attunda OK (86) | +35:22 | Axel Wrådhe | 51:28 | ||
62 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +35:22 | Ivar Haugen | 44:53 | ||
63 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +36:06 | Timo Sivill | 47:48 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +36:08 | Jani Tamminen | 47:18 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +36:45 | Jaani Lantela | 48:35 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +36:52 | Daniel Blomster | 54:25 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +37:07 | Jonathan Aronsson | 50:10 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +37:23 | Johan Persson | 49:45 | ||
69 | Gävle OK (47) | +38:14 | Erik Boman | 51:08 | ||
70 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +39:50 | Jegor Kostylev | 43:08 | ||
71 | IF Femman (53) | +40:04 | Peter Sundelin | 53:22 | ||
72 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +40:30 | Lucas Basset | 1:00:35 | ||
73 | Oppsal IF (456) | +40:31 | Bent Erik Skaug | 55:34 | ||
74 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +41:59 | Tobias Lindell | 46:49 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (80) | +42:00 | Kalle Bergman | 47:16 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (88) | +42:23 | Tommy Nymalm | 50:51 | ||
77 | Catalonia Team (148) | +42:28 | Llorens Pau | 54:59 | ||
78 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +43:16 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 42:05 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +43:18 | Antero Pulli | 47:31 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +43:29 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 44:37 | ||
81 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +45:51 | Marko Kivelä | 49:53 | ||
82 | SKM! (110) | +45:54 | Mati Tiit | 52:07 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +46:07 | Aleksei Bortnik | 46:36 | ||
84 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +46:52 | Dan Wester | 49:17 | ||
85 | IFK Umeå (60) | +46:53 | Jan Johansson | 47:34 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +46:53 | Simo Martomaa | 41:33 | ||
87 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +47:07 | Henning Spjelkavik | 49:53 | ||
88 | Täby OK (97) | +47:23 | Kent Lundvall | 50:49 | ||
89 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +47:32 | Matti Vainionpää | 46:56 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +47:40 | Kuukka Anton | 45:59 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +48:12 | Antti Rantala | 51:29 | ||
92 | Rastivarsat (201) | +48:14 | Valtteri Rantala | 46:43 | ||
93 | Delta 3 (91) | +48:28 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 48:06 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +49:04 | Konsta Vanhanen | 46:49 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +49:40 | Toni Louhisola | 48:14 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +49:41 | Jonas Palm | 53:08 | ||
97 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +50:08 | Harri Luchsinger | 48:03 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (61) | +51:12 | Aleksi Mattila | 46:57 | ||
99 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +51:47 | Ville Siven | 52:11 | ||
100 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +52:58 | Oscar Andersson | 51:22 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +53:48 | Antti Alppi | 49:12 | ||
102 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +54:11 | Lars Hjerrild | 48:18 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +54:12 | Sören Sundblom | 45:37 | ||
104 | Haninge SOK (234) | +54:45 | Sara Eskilsson | 50:42 | ||
105 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +54:45 | Martin Ward | 54:54 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +55:32 | Markus Kaukonen | 48:16 | ||
107 | Wing OK (77) | +56:07 | Arvid Lyngstad | 1:09:03 | ||
108 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +56:52 | Sebastian Torgersen | 55:54 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +56:58 | Jussi Uitto | 46:23 | ||
110 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +57:05 | Anders Boström | 49:18 | ||
111 | Black Sea OK (276) | +57:14 | Pavel Sysoev | 58:07 | ||
112 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +57:17 | Ville Sabel | 46:27 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +57:18 | Esa Hongell | 46:36 | ||
114 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +57:19 | Andrej Gerasimov | 54:45 | ||
115 | Västerås SOK (194) | +57:21 | Johan Ahlström | 52:34 | ||
116 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +58:08 | Jonas Ressem | 49:48 | ||
117 | OK Rodhen (213) | +58:18 | Per Norlin | 53:43 | ||
118 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +58:49 | Marcus Svensson | 56:48 | ||
119 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +58:53 | Ulf Burman | 55:58 | ||
120 | OK Roslagen (151) | +58:59 | Ola Hultin | 52:22 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +59:02 | Atte Mäkelä | 50:42 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +59:03 | Kristian Leppänen | 55:53 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +59:20 | Anton Oddmo | 55:42 | ||
124 | Klyftamo (292) | +1:00:15 | Peter Markendahl | 53:01 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:00:19 | Tapani Partanen | 49:28 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:00:20 | Filip Grahn | 54:32 | ||
127 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:00:21 | Henri Similä | 46:13 | ||
128 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +1:01:10 | Markus Vainiomäki | 52:54 | ||
129 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:01:40 | Steinar Kollerud | 51:09 | ||
130 | Leksands OK (27) | +1:02:06 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:22:23 | ||
131 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:02:30 | Jörgen Elisenberg | 1:00:54 | ||
132 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +1:02:34 | Jiri Prochazka | 1:00:05 | ||
133 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:03:29 | Thomas Poirson | 1:02:52 | ||
134 | Omega (183) | +1:03:43 | Andrey Rybakov | 53:17 | ||
135 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:04:10 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 53:15 | ||
136 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:04:23 | Pasi Pohjola | 53:17 | ||
137 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +1:04:38 | Thomas Persson | 55:31 | ||
138 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:05:01 | Niklas Österlund | 1:04:13 | ||
139 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:05:45 | Lauri Laine | 54:13 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:06:32 | Miika Koskinen | 50:21 | ||
141 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:06:41 | Olli Mattila | 49:30 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:06:44 | Kalle Tiitinen | 53:08 | ||
143 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:06:47 | Erik Jansson | 50:48 | ||
144 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:06:50 | Jani Söyring | 56:18 | ||
145 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +1:07:30 | Sergey Doronin | 1:04:26 | ||
146 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:07:42 | Adam Braveny | 52:10 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:07:52 | Eevert Toivonen | 52:10 | ||
148 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:07:53 | Joel Nilsson | 1:11:30 | ||
149 | OK Saldus (223) | +1:07:58 | Ainars Mankus | 56:28 | ||
150 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:08:14 | Petri Lahtinen | 57:02 | ||
151 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:09:20 | Michael Wickström | 58:17 | ||
152 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:09:31 | Jörgen Madslien | 50:35 | ||
153 | Rasti E4 (259) | +1:09:56 | Lauri Hyttinen | 51:12 | ||
154 | IF Brahe (127) | +1:10:11 | Niklas Lindell | 1:02:32 | ||
155 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:11:25 | Mikkel Aaen | 51:21 | ||
156 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:11:29 | Fredrik Nilsson | 50:29 | ||
157 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:11:53 | Mikko Kivelä | 45:21 | ||
158 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +1:11:57 | Anders Mattsson | 1:11:14 | ||
159 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:12:27 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 50:56 | ||
160 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:12:32 | Henrik Erlandsson | 56:17 | ||
161 | BK Ros (222) | +1:12:34 | Andreas Thern | 46:46 | ||
162 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +1:12:36 | Felix Larsson | 57:10 | ||
163 | BEGUN (167) | +1:13:01 | Plamen Ivanov | 1:10:42 | ||
164 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +1:13:13 | Riku Partanen | 1:00:12 | ||
165 | OK77 (184) | +1:13:52 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:00:36 | ||
166 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:14:33 | Tommi Huostila | 53:35 | ||
167 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:14:46 | Toni Vuorinen | 58:59 | ||
168 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:14:51 | Petri Väänänen | 57:07 | ||
169 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +1:14:56 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:12:42 | ||
170 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:15:01 | Ivan Egorov | 1:02:25 | ||
171 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:15:30 | Kristian Stensrud | 53:41 | ||
172 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:15:33 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 57:05 | ||
173 | Norbergs OK (191) | +1:15:36 | Erik-A Nilsson | 1:00:20 | ||
174 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:15:43 | Ulrik Nordsberg | 54:44 | ||
175 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:16:43 | Martin Schälli | 51:41 | ||
176 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:16:50 | Aleksi Sopo | 51:28 | ||
177 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:17:10 | Per Mårtensson | 53:19 | ||
178 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:17:37 | Kai Pasonen | 53:24 | ||
179 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:19:11 | Lasse Westerholm | 56:02 | ||
180 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +1:19:20 | Einar Teslo | 1:05:33 | ||
181 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:19:27 | Topi Raitanen | 46:32 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:19:36 | Per Kallhauge | 50:34 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:19:45 | Henrik Persson | 49:24 | ||
184 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:20:18 | Oscar Arman | 49:08 | ||
185 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:20:46 | Dmitrij Buchenkov | 55:39 | ||
186 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:21:08 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 54:16 | ||
187 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:21:15 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 47:45 | ||
188 | Navi (170) | +1:22:08 | Joonas Ahola | 52:30 | ||
189 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:22:15 | Pyry Huhtanen | 55:24 | ||
190 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +1:22:37 | Ales Jirasek | 51:36 | ||
191 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:22:56 | Jens Perus | 51:30 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:23:01 | Oskari Mikkola | 49:51 | ||
193 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:23:08 | Eric Hansson | 1:05:36 | ||
194 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:23:10 | Sergey Gaskevich | 59:43 | ||
195 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:23:19 | Markku Bergman | 1:05:54 | ||
196 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:23:33 | Tero Viljanen | 52:14 | ||
197 | White Nights (1248) | +1:24:27 | Denis Kuprienko | 49:49 | ||
198 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:24:31 | Kjell Winblad | 54:52 | ||
199 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +1:24:32 | Synnöve Bråten | 58:51 | ||
200 | Ex-Legends (226) | +1:24:36 | Terho Puustinen | 49:54 |
All | Next 200 > |