< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | Kotipojat (1216) | +5:58:24 | Jenni Kananen | 1:50:52 | ||
1402 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +5:58:39 | Mauno Näsi | 1:27:27 | ||
1403 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +5:58:43 | Tuomo Väre | 1:41:38 | ||
1404 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +5:59:22 | Juhani Norri | 2:13:03 | ||
1405 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +6:00:16 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:47:02 | ||
1406 | Weljekset (1662) | +6:01:23 | Miika Veteläinen | 2:14:25 | ||
1407 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +6:01:31 | Harri Saxlund | 1:49:41 | ||
1408 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +6:01:46 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:44:26 | ||
1409 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +6:02:05 | Sakari Tolvanen | 1:27:34 | ||
1410 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +6:02:26 | Antti Ilovuori | 1:45:04 | ||
1411 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +6:04:13 | Eemeli Korhonen | 2:33:48 | ||
1412 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +6:04:28 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:52:45 | ||
1413 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +6:04:46 | Kimmo Juhala | 2:02:07 | ||
1414 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +6:04:50 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:05:26 | ||
1415 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +6:05:27 | Pauli Hyytiäinen | 2:25:37 | ||
1416 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +6:06:10 | Heikki Yliselä | 2:36:04 | ||
1417 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +6:06:48 | Ari Karvonen | 1:41:58 | ||
1418 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +6:06:49 | Jaana Piritlä | 2:04:09 | ||
1419 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +6:07:19 | Teemu Luoto | 1:44:23 | ||
1420 | Kilpparit (1213) | +6:13:29 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:43:47 | ||
1421 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +6:14:02 | Jukka Siikki | 2:17:47 | ||
1422 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +6:14:02 | Olli Suntiola | 1:55:01 | ||
1423 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +6:14:21 | Joonas Pekkonen | 1:53:06 | ||
1424 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +6:16:00 | Kalevi Korpela | 2:17:17 | ||
1425 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +6:20:09 | Pieti Kannala | 1:50:59 | ||
1426 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +6:20:23 | Paavo Pystynen | 2:34:37 | ||
1427 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +6:21:43 | Janne Inkinen | 2:05:11 | ||
1428 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +6:21:48 | Antti Malava | 2:22:49 | ||
1429 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +6:21:49 | Leo Koponen | 1:58:50 | ||
1430 | MEROC (311) | +6:23:24 | Jill Cochrane | 2:21:42 | ||
1431 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +6:24:39 | Ari Havo | 2:29:36 | ||
1432 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +6:25:53 | Ahmet Merev | 1:49:21 | ||
1433 | Transval (1616) | +6:26:04 | Antti Akonniemi | 1:41:42 | ||
1434 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +6:26:33 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 3:47:35 | ||
1435 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +6:30:03 | Ilmari Seppä | 1:55:51 | ||
1436 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +6:30:04 | Tuomas Kumpula | 2:26:55 | ||
1437 | Team Armas (1254) | +6:30:09 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:56:31 | ||
1438 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +6:30:09 | Juha Lehtinen | 3:52:05 | ||
1439 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +6:30:18 | Miika Porre | 2:00:17 | ||
1440 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +6:30:27 | Aarne Vesamäki | 2:28:29 | ||
1441 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +6:30:32 | Risto Olkinuora | 1:55:46 | ||
1442 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +6:30:59 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:54:35 | ||
1443 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +6:31:05 | Jari Haataja | 2:29:04 | ||
1444 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +6:32:01 | Matti Lehtinen | 2:13:10 | ||
1445 | Buildercom (1093) | +6:32:14 | Riku Iisakka | 1:34:53 | ||
1446 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +6:32:19 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:21:07 | ||
1447 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +6:32:56 | Heikki Ojala | 2:20:19 | ||
1448 | Rastikato (1266) | +6:33:16 | Risto Hännikäinen | 2:33:28 | ||
1449 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +6:33:22 | Jussi Laamanen | 2:52:44 | ||
1450 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +6:36:08 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:24:30 | ||
1451 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +6:36:12 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 1:55:53 | ||
1452 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +6:37:18 | Leena Antila | 2:03:11 | ||
1453 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +6:40:01 | Unto Väisänen | 2:13:24 | ||
1454 | Basware (1437) | +6:40:07 | Matz Rasmus | 3:04:12 | ||
1455 | just.1 2 (1497) | +6:40:37 | Aki Haaramo | 2:40:59 | ||
1456 | PorTu (1610) | +6:40:37 | Tanja Sihvo | 2:04:18 | ||
1457 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +6:40:40 | Martti Sivonen | 2:28:34 | ||
1458 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +6:40:41 | Henry Tani | 2:10:09 | ||
1459 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +6:40:46 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 2:47:53 | ||
1460 | Korona (1260) | +6:40:50 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:43:47 | ||
1461 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +6:45:00 | Lassi Vatka | 1:44:36 | ||
1462 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +6:45:02 | Sattilainen Seppo | 1:49:39 | ||
1463 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +6:45:18 | Kari Launis | 2:18:12 | ||
1464 | Team Supponen (1481) | +6:47:45 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:07:13 | ||
1465 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +6:48:03 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 3:12:56 | ||
1466 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +6:49:43 | Vesa-Pekka Koski | 2:08:02 | ||
1467 | OC Tuska (1651) | +6:49:47 | Ari Hyvönen | 2:20:03 | ||
1468 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +6:50:31 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:25:51 | ||
1469 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +6:51:30 | Tapio Koivu | 2:06:10 | ||
1470 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +6:53:10 | Tauno Nyman | 2:09:56 | ||
1471 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +6:53:51 | Anna Parkkinen | 2:32:10 | ||
1472 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +6:53:54 | Markku Savolainen | 2:09:55 | ||
1473 | Hot Sot (1482) | +6:57:45 | Pauli Perttu | 2:11:54 | ||
1474 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +6:59:27 | Erkki Iltanen | 2:41:06 | ||
1475 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +7:01:19 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:15:43 | ||
1476 | Piiroiset (1460) | +7:06:47 | Sini Paasikivi | 2:23:17 | ||
1477 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +7:06:52 | Heikki Wilhelmsson | 2:22:59 | ||
1478 | Koudat (1520) | +7:07:06 | Roope Tanner | 1:41:31 | ||
1479 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +7:07:27 | Isabella Lehti | 2:24:50 | ||
1480 | Fastec (1264) | +7:07:28 | Heikki Hirvonen | 2:35:52 | ||
1481 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +7:07:31 | Taavi Härkönen | 2:54:00 | ||
1482 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +7:07:37 | Janne Pekkala | 2:18:56 | ||
1483 | Hakusessa (1284) | +7:17:16 | Jaakko Salu | 1:42:13 | ||
1484 | MPG (1464) | +7:22:07 | Ilkka Marin | 2:45:35 | ||
1485 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +7:23:14 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 1:52:09 | ||
1486 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +7:23:14 | Risto Ranta-aho | 2:36:17 | ||
1487 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +7:24:31 | Mika Paakkunainen | 2:40:32 | ||
1488 | RASPU (1605) | +7:26:21 | Markku Linna | 3:41:58 | ||
1489 | Aon Finland (1557) | +7:31:45 | Taija Henttonen | 1:46:35 | ||
1490 | Globetrotters (1501) | +7:37:37 | Timo Nuutinen | 1:27:39 | ||
1491 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +7:47:13 | Jyrki Rahkola | 1:40:56 | ||
1492 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +7:49:20 | Peter Salovaara | 2:38:16 | ||
1493 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +8:06:50 | Tero Hirvonen | 1:44:21 | ||
1494 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +8:14:18 | Komssi Tuukka | 1:42:11 | ||
1495 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +9:02:17 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:44:23 | ||
1496 | Futisforum2 (901) | +9:14:38 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 1:42:09 | ||
1497 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +9:33:47 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:46:36 | ||
1498 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +9:48:50 | Jari Autero | 1:42:37 |
< Previous 200 | All |