All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 6:29:13 | Philippe Adamski | 59:29 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +6:06 | Johan Bäckman | 1:01:10 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +9:28 | Timo Sild | 58:39 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +13:09 | Jonne Lehto | 1:00:58 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +13:23 | Mattias Muller | 59:23 | ||
6 | Halden SK (1) | +15:10 | Magne Dähli | 1:00:28 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +16:12 | Pasi Ikonen | 59:17 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (24) | +17:11 | Matthias Kyburz | 57:57 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (11) | +17:16 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:00:34 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +17:17 | Francois Gonon | 57:59 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +17:21 | Tuomas Tervo | 58:31 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +18:06 | Adam Chromy | 1:01:10 | ||
13 | NTNUI (56) | +20:50 | Osmoen Jon Aukrust | 1:01:34 | ||
14 | OK Linne (8) | +20:53 | Mats Troeng | 1:00:46 | ||
15 | Lynx (38) | +20:57 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:03:16 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +22:09 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:03:18 | ||
17 | MS Parma (17) | +22:15 | Juha Peltola | 1:01:25 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +22:22 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:00:15 | ||
19 | Frol IL (36) | +22:53 | Lars Skjeset | 1:00:52 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +25:01 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:03:04 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +26:17 | Kymäläinen Severi | 1:00:08 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (16) | +27:31 | Weltzien Espen Hultgren | 1:00:55 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +28:51 | Martins Sirmais | 1:00:55 | ||
24 | IGTISA (21) | +28:53 | Modestas Bacys | 1:04:06 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +29:22 | Erik Öhlund | 1:05:11 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (34) | +29:45 | Anders Kleist | 1:03:36 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (18) | +30:22 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:06:57 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +30:51 | Michal Smola | 1:09:00 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +31:30 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:02:33 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (119) | +31:57 | Peter Öberg | 58:13 | ||
31 | OK Orion (20) | +32:02 | Alexander Bernaciak | 1:07:47 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (65) | +32:42 | Anders Johansson | 1:10:47 | ||
33 | Rehns BK (15) | +33:14 | Jesper Lysell | 1:03:37 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +33:18 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:06:45 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +33:22 | Jan Mrazek | 1:06:53 | ||
36 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +34:22 | Boen Christian Wiig | 1:04:43 | ||
37 | Koovee (48) | +36:23 | Juho Westerlund | 1:06:38 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +37:23 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:03:03 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (6) | +38:36 | Roman Efimov | 1:05:54 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +42:23 | Celestin Crespin | 1:08:29 | ||
41 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +43:04 | Markku Isokoski | 1:10:15 | ||
42 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +43:34 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:04:47 | ||
43 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +43:51 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:13:02 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (83) | +44:32 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:07:39 | ||
45 | OK Kåre (136) | +45:25 | Matej Kamenicky | 1:15:39 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +46:12 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:11:41 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +46:27 | Markus Puusepp | 1:10:09 | ||
48 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +47:06 | Ulf Troeng | 1:07:59 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +47:19 | Anders Skarholt | 1:04:35 | ||
50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +49:21 | Victor Mansner | 1:04:30 | ||
51 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +49:28 | Jakob Eng | 1:03:47 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +49:34 | Andreas Kraas | 1:07:44 | ||
53 | Delta 2 (45) | +50:14 | Ville Luoma | 1:10:23 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +53:09 | Keke-Erik Röisland | 1:09:10 | ||
55 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +53:20 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:08:12 | ||
56 | OK Orient (33) | +53:35 | Mikko Reitti | 1:07:15 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +54:51 | Marius Bjugan | 1:04:38 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +55:03 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:09:57 | ||
59 | IF Femman (53) | +55:45 | Mathias Hall | 1:08:04 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +57:00 | Linus Rapp | 1:12:44 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +57:33 | Michal Hubacek | 1:06:00 | ||
62 | Linköpings OK (89) | +59:15 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:16:34 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +59:37 | Henri Kalve | 1:08:53 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +59:38 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:10:08 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK (51) | +59:47 | Ragnar Tonjer | 1:06:40 | ||
66 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +59:50 | Ingo Horst | 1:09:58 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +1:00:06 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:10:09 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +1:00:36 | Denish Grishman | 1:04:18 | ||
69 | Gävle OK (47) | +1:02:26 | Lasse Jansson | 1:15:22 | ||
70 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +1:02:44 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:12:04 | ||
71 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +1:02:55 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:07:43 | ||
72 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +1:03:02 | Martin Hogedal | 1:09:27 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +1:03:12 | Saarijärvi Hannu | 1:08:50 | ||
74 | Täby OK (97) | +1:03:18 | Robert Johansson | 1:08:07 | ||
75 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:03:23 | Anders Frisk | 1:14:20 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +1:03:37 | Simen Aamodt | 1:14:12 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:06:59 | Dave Schorah | 1:17:12 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +1:08:55 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:15:50 | ||
79 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:09:13 | Janne Nurminen | 1:11:33 | ||
80 | IFK Umeå (60) | +1:11:03 | Joel Sjölander | 1:11:16 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:11:14 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:06:23 | ||
82 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +1:11:24 | Andrey Salin | 1:15:11 | ||
83 | SKM! (110) | +1:11:28 | Marek Nomm | 1:10:14 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:12:42 | Aleksandr Neliubin | 1:07:05 | ||
85 | Pargas IF (88) | +1:14:19 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:14:31 | ||
86 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +1:14:24 | John Oskarsson | 1:22:02 | ||
87 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +1:16:19 | Magnus Johansson | 1:16:13 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:17:29 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:11:26 | ||
89 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:17:31 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:17:41 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:17:43 | Teemu Rantala | 1:12:04 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:18:25 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:25:14 | ||
92 | Rastivarsat (201) | +1:20:29 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:12:51 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:20:58 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:12:04 | ||
94 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:21:21 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:10:20 | ||
95 | Oppsal IF (456) | +1:22:35 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:22:06 | ||
96 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:23:48 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:17:01 | ||
97 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:23:50 | Thomas Reynolds | 1:11:06 | ||
98 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:24:23 | Edvard Sundman | 1:22:39 | ||
99 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:24:27 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:18:23 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:24:29 | Per Hjerrild | 1:15:06 | ||
101 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:24:48 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:17:14 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:24:49 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:17:12 | ||
103 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:27:40 | Yann Locatelli | 1:15:50 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:28:01 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 1:10:47 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:28:44 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:15:00 | ||
106 | Haninge SOK (234) | +1:28:51 | Adam Ivarsson | 1:14:58 | ||
107 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:28:54 | Christian Arnesson | 1:08:01 | ||
108 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:29:00 | Thomas Schive | 1:17:48 | ||
109 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:29:05 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:18:11 | ||
110 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:30:31 | Niklas Olsson | 1:13:12 | ||
111 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:30:40 | Jussi Partanen | 1:18:16 | ||
112 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:30:47 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:24:26 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:30:53 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:14:14 | ||
114 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:32:58 | Bedos Lluis | 1:25:19 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:33:00 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:10:58 | ||
116 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +1:33:22 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:21:04 | ||
117 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:33:49 | Erik Modig | 1:08:04 | ||
118 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:34:43 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:10:53 | ||
119 | Wing OK (77) | +1:34:51 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:19:02 | ||
120 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:34:53 | Geir Hoff | 1:30:19 | ||
121 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:35:25 | Jan Andreas Edström | 1:24:43 | ||
122 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:35:29 | Miikka Huovila | 1:15:30 | ||
123 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:35:45 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:18:45 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:36:24 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:19:02 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:37:17 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:19:51 | ||
126 | Omega (183) | +1:38:09 | Igor Klimov | 1:12:44 | ||
127 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:38:47 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:17:28 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:39:13 | Paavo Rantala | 1:23:20 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:39:41 | Didrik Hall | 1:12:07 | ||
130 | BK Ros (222) | +1:41:08 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:11:26 | ||
131 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:43:36 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:15:31 | ||
132 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:44:04 | William Nilsson | 1:14:10 | ||
133 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:44:42 | Jon Andersson | 1:19:58 | ||
134 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:45:07 | Jörn Helge Dahl | 1:23:06 | ||
135 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:45:14 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 1:23:25 | ||
136 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:45:20 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:15:12 | ||
137 | OK Roslagen (151) | +1:45:25 | Joel Lännevall | 1:24:54 | ||
138 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +1:45:41 | Tatu Saari | 1:21:34 | ||
139 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:46:14 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:19:13 | ||
140 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:46:56 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:08:35 | ||
141 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:47:00 | Anders B. Öksenholt | 1:21:34 | ||
142 | OK77 (184) | +1:47:12 | Jari Lindholm | 1:22:09 | ||
143 | Navi (170) | +1:47:36 | Topias Ahola | 1:14:41 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:48:18 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:10:34 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:49:02 | Robert Kruger | 1:21:41 | ||
146 | OK Kapa (164) | +1:49:13 | Karlis Baltacis | 1:04:03 | ||
147 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:49:13 | Örjan Rykkje | 1:19:46 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:49:59 | Lassi Tanskanen | 1:21:57 | ||
149 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:50:17 | Johan Vavrys | 1:12:00 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:50:58 | Akseli Leino | 1:26:40 | ||
151 | BEGUN (167) | +1:50:59 | Kalin Karachorov | 1:14:16 | ||
152 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:51:46 | Davis Dislers | 1:03:38 | ||
153 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:51:48 | Simon Hector | 1:05:15 | ||
154 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:52:29 | Marcus Jansson | 1:17:35 | ||
155 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:53:53 | Olof Sandgren | 1:08:16 | ||
156 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:54:06 | Jan Lager | 1:14:46 | ||
157 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:54:29 | Wojtek Dudek | 1:24:03 | ||
158 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +1:54:42 | Ondrej Ptacek | 1:29:56 | ||
159 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:55:32 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:20:41 | ||
160 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:55:33 | Wolfgang Kampel | 1:19:40 | ||
161 | IF Brahe (127) | +1:55:41 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:25:57 | ||
162 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:56:15 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:29:31 | ||
163 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:57:11 | Mika Tohmola | 1:19:25 | ||
164 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:58:20 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:24:06 | ||
165 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +1:58:32 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:12:40 | ||
166 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:58:36 | Eero Heinonen | 1:31:40 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:59:00 | Andreas Aasa | 1:20:03 | ||
168 | Klyftamo (292) | +1:59:01 | Simon Sanderi | 1:34:57 | ||
169 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:59:06 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:19:43 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:59:31 | Pekka Lammi | 1:20:48 | ||
171 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:59:45 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:22:37 | ||
172 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +2:00:01 | Robin Rovina | 1:25:15 | ||
173 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:00:53 | Ilay Kolomiets | 1:35:00 | ||
174 | OK Saldus (223) | +2:01:26 | Reinis Grende | 1:31:30 | ||
175 | OK Meridians (114) | +2:01:33 | Emils Dzalbs | 1:21:15 | ||
176 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +2:02:32 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:21:58 | ||
177 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +2:02:46 | Igor Brykov | 1:25:14 | ||
178 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:02:56 | Pasi Kiema | 1:10:31 | ||
179 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +2:03:02 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:23:36 | ||
180 | Koovee 2 (122) | +2:04:38 | Santeri Valkamo | 1:19:23 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:04:48 | Mikko Lassila | 1:12:38 | ||
182 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +2:04:51 | Alexander Makeychik | 1:13:49 | ||
183 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:05:02 | Janis Sars | 1:15:20 | ||
184 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +2:05:07 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:20:58 | ||
185 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:05:24 | Matias Lund | 1:18:49 | ||
186 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +2:06:35 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:29:34 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +2:06:50 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:20:51 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +2:06:59 | Tapio Markki | 1:21:09 | ||
189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +2:07:39 | Olli Ranta | 1:22:15 | ||
190 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +2:07:56 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:22:30 | ||
191 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:07:58 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:27:10 | ||
192 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:09:05 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:30:29 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +2:10:23 | Arto Niiranen | 1:24:16 | ||
194 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +2:10:36 | Charlie Stolt | 1:24:32 | ||
195 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:11:17 | Jesse Ukkola | 1:34:02 | ||
196 | Nash Klub (332) | +2:11:33 | Dmitrij Martynov | 1:30:14 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen (213) | +2:12:11 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:28:02 | ||
198 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +2:12:33 | SERGEY YAKOR | 1:27:11 | ||
199 | Ultra (74) | +2:13:32 | Pavel Balabanov | 1:15:58 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:13:40 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 1:19:39 |
All | Next 200 > |