All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linne 2 (81) | 10:47 | Catherine Taylor | 10:47 | ||
2 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +2 | Silja Tarvonen | 10:49 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (28) | +12 | Brigitta Marthys | 10:59 | ||
4 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +16 | Liisa Anttila | 11:03 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +18 | Merja Rantanen | 11:05 | ||
6 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +24 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 11:11 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +27 | Helena Karlsson | 11:14 | ||
8 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +30 | Elena Roos | 11:17 | ||
9 | OK Linne (35) | +33 | Kristina Roberto | 11:20 | ||
10 | Copenhagen O (182) | +38 | Annika Rhima | 11:25 | ||
11 | Linköpings OK (59) | +39 | Katja Popovitch | 11:26 | ||
12 | Täby OK (46) | +39 | Daria Lajn | 11:26 | ||
13 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +40 | Emma Andersson | 11:27 | ||
14 | IGTISA (14) | +44 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 11:31 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +45 | Mari Väänänen | 11:32 | ||
16 | MS Parma (27) | +46 | Katja Mjösund | 11:33 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +47 | Nina Temjakova | 11:34 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +50 | Salla Fagerudd | 11:37 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +59 | Emma Bergman | 11:46 | ||
20 | Koovee (24) | +1:01 | Miia Niittynen | 11:48 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +1:02 | Saara Norrgrann | 11:49 | ||
22 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:03 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 11:50 | ||
23 | Halden SK (12) | +1:06 | Vendula Klechova | 11:53 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +1:07 | Fanni Gyurko | 11:54 | ||
25 | NTNUI (4) | +1:11 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 11:58 | ||
26 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:13 | Höjsgaard Karolina A | 12:00 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +1:15 | Elisabeth Hansson | 12:02 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:16 | Laura Hokka | 12:03 | ||
29 | Leksands OK (47) | +1:17 | Sabine Hauswirth | 12:04 | ||
30 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +1:17 | Elin Winblad | 12:04 | ||
31 | Konnerud IL (29) | +1:19 | Anette Baklid | 12:06 | ||
32 | OK Kolmården (10) | +1:20 | Linnea Lidström | 12:07 | ||
33 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +1:21 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 12:08 | ||
34 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +1:22 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 12:09 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:23 | Riina Kuuselo | 12:10 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +1:23 | Krista Mihailova | 12:10 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut (40) | +1:25 | Anu Kopra | 12:12 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +1:27 | Riikka Timperi | 12:14 | ||
39 | Lynx (43) | +1:29 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 12:16 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +1:30 | Jennie Runesson | 12:17 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +1:30 | Hanna Palm | 12:17 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +1:31 | Magdalena Olsson | 12:18 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +1:33 | Anastasia Danylova | 12:20 | ||
44 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +1:34 | Laura Vike | 12:21 | ||
45 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +1:36 | Emma Bjessmo | 12:23 | ||
46 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +1:37 | Erika Lindqvist | 12:24 | ||
47 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +1:39 | Runa Fremstad | 12:26 | ||
48 | Varegg IL (82) | +1:40 | Christiane Trösse | 12:27 | ||
49 | IF Femman (63) | +1:40 | Julia Björkstrand | 12:27 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (21) | +1:41 | Tereza Novotn | 12:28 | ||
51 | Northern Wind (103) | +1:41 | Ekaterina Savkina | 12:28 | ||
52 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +1:42 | Olivia Kollberg | 12:29 | ||
53 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +1:42 | Lene Godager | 12:29 | ||
54 | Rastivarsat (83) | +1:43 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 12:30 | ||
55 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +1:43 | Anna Haataja | 12:30 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +1:44 | Kine Gulliksen | 12:31 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +1:45 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 12:32 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (75) | +1:45 | Rebecka Heinrup | 12:32 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +1:47 | Bernadet Kelemen | 12:34 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +1:47 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 12:34 | ||
61 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +1:48 | Elin Karlsson | 12:35 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +1:50 | Katarina Lövgren | 12:37 | ||
63 | OK Rodhen (61) | +1:51 | Angela Wild | 12:38 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +1:53 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 12:40 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +1:54 | Heini Papinsaari | 12:41 | ||
66 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +1:55 | Riina Liuha | 12:42 | ||
67 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +1:56 | Elsa Törnros | 12:43 | ||
68 | JOKA (1261) | +1:56 | Evely Kaasiku | 12:43 | ||
69 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +1:58 | Andrea Svensson | 12:45 | ||
70 | Njurunda OK (483) | +1:58 | Lina Wibron | 12:45 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +1:59 | Krista Niiranen | 12:46 | ||
72 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +1:59 | Sari Suomalainen | 12:46 | ||
73 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +2:00 | Olga Belova | 12:47 | ||
74 | OK77 (230) | +2:00 | Raisa Sell | 12:47 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +2:02 | Heidi Liljeström | 12:49 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +2:02 | Henna Höglund | 12:49 | ||
77 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +2:03 | Lena Gillgren | 12:50 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +2:03 | Eliisa Alatalo | 12:50 | ||
79 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +2:05 | Anette Carlsson | 12:52 | ||
80 | OK Orion (53) | +2:06 | Hanna Wisniewska | 12:53 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:07 | Mirka Suutari | 12:54 | ||
82 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +2:08 | Terhi Pollari | 12:55 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +2:08 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 12:55 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +2:10 | Inna Somova | 12:57 | ||
85 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +2:12 | Pernilla Tunis | 12:59 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +2:12 | Tatiana Rozova | 12:59 | ||
87 | Delta (9) | +2:13 | Anna Närhi | 13:00 | ||
88 | Rasti E4 (382) | +2:14 | Satu Annila | 13:01 | ||
89 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +2:14 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 13:01 | ||
90 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +2:15 | Guro Torpe | 13:02 | ||
91 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +2:16 | Lina Blomqvist | 13:03 | ||
92 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +2:16 | Ida Forsen | 13:03 | ||
93 | OK Ravinen (139) | +2:16 | Annie Forsberg | 13:03 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (92) | +2:17 | Anna Koponen | 13:04 | ||
95 | Koovee 2 (33) | +2:17 | Miina Kanko | 13:04 | ||
96 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +2:18 | Marika Savukoski | 13:05 | ||
97 | Koovee 4 (143) | +2:19 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 13:06 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +2:20 | Maarit Korpi | 13:07 | ||
99 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +2:20 | Elli Peltomäki | 13:07 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +2:21 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 13:08 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +2:21 | Kaisa Laapas | 13:08 | ||
102 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +2:21 | 13:08 | |||
103 | Frol IL (100) | +2:22 | Göril Rönning Sund | 13:09 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +2:22 | Matleena Boström | 13:09 | ||
105 | Pargas IF (30) | +2:24 | Sanna Nymalm | 13:11 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +2:25 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 13:12 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +2:25 | Riikka Kivelä | 13:12 | ||
108 | Navi (138) | +2:26 | Jenna Pajunen | 13:13 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +2:28 | Emilia Mänttäri | 13:15 | ||
110 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +2:29 | Hanna Raitanen | 13:16 | ||
111 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +2:30 | Hanna Siven | 13:17 | ||
112 | Bristol OK (297) | +2:31 | Laura Daniel | 13:18 | ||
113 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +2:32 | Liis Johanson | 13:19 | ||
114 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +2:33 | Elisa Mäkinen | 13:20 | ||
115 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +2:34 | 13:21 | |||
116 | OK Tisaren (13) | +2:36 | Helena Andersson | 13:23 | ||
117 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +2:40 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 13:27 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +2:42 | Virpi Remahl | 13:29 | ||
119 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +2:46 | Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes | 13:33 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +2:46 | Tiina Haarlaa | 13:33 | ||
121 | OK Meridians (724) | +2:47 | Vieda Lusa | 13:34 | ||
122 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +2:48 | Jannina Gustafsson | 13:35 | ||
123 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +2:48 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 13:35 | ||
124 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +2:49 | Maiju Nurmela | 13:36 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +2:50 | Linnea Holmqvist | 13:37 | ||
126 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +2:50 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 13:37 | ||
127 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +2:51 | Susanna Laurila | 13:38 | ||
128 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +2:52 | Hanna Sareila | 13:39 | ||
129 | Oppsal IF (167) | +2:52 | Una Bratlie | 13:39 | ||
130 | OK Södertörn (77) | +2:53 | Tove Lagerberg | 13:40 | ||
131 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +2:54 | Katri Lylynperä | 13:41 | ||
132 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +2:55 | Marja Tonder | 13:42 | ||
133 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +2:55 | Johanna Pensas | 13:42 | ||
134 | Ainot (224) | +2:56 | Elina Raijas | 13:43 | ||
135 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +2:56 | Zuzka Kubatova | 13:43 | ||
136 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +2:57 | Sara Würmli | 13:44 | ||
137 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +3:00 | Liubov Kutsenina | 13:47 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +3:00 | Lilia Emaldinova | 13:47 | ||
139 | Delta 4 (137) | +3:02 | Marili Zimmerman | 13:49 | ||
140 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +3:03 | Josefina Norin | 13:50 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +3:04 | Eveliina Pusa | 13:51 | ||
142 | OK Kåre (49) | +3:04 | Elina von Krusenstierna | 13:51 | ||
143 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +3:06 | Johanna Sanderi | 13:53 | ||
144 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +3:06 | Zuzana Machukova | 13:53 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +3:09 | Anni Honkimaa | 13:56 | ||
146 | Ärla IF (95) | +3:09 | Sandra Grosberga | 13:56 | ||
147 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +3:10 | Maria Laitinen | 13:57 | ||
148 | OK Kapa (279) | +3:11 | Kate Dudele | 13:58 | ||
149 | Nord West (186) | +3:12 | Zlata Malysheva | 13:59 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +3:13 | Moona Lehtola | 14:00 | ||
151 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +3:13 | Silja Annila | 14:00 | ||
152 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +3:15 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 14:02 | ||
153 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +3:15 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 14:02 | ||
154 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +3:16 | Maria Pabich | 14:03 | ||
155 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +3:16 | Åshild Kapperud | 14:03 | ||
156 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +3:17 | Jaana Jaako | 14:04 | ||
157 | Östersunds OK (477) | +3:18 | Evelina Wallentin | 14:05 | ||
158 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +3:19 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 14:06 | ||
159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +3:20 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 14:07 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +3:21 | Terhi Mykkänen | 14:08 | ||
161 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +3:21 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 14:08 | ||
162 | IL Tyrving (131) | +3:22 | Åsa Franzen | 14:09 | ||
163 | OLG Chur (450) | +3:22 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 14:09 | ||
164 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +3:23 | Marta Ulvensöen | 14:10 | ||
165 | Arn ok (117) | +3:24 | Pia Käck | 14:11 | ||
166 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +3:26 | Christina Kasin | 14:13 | ||
167 | Koovee 5 (278) | +3:26 | Paula Heikkinen | 14:13 | ||
168 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +3:27 | Kerttu Nironen | 14:14 | ||
169 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +3:28 | Sofie Landqvist | 14:15 | ||
170 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +3:29 | Saara Malinen | 14:16 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +3:30 | Suvi Harju | 14:17 | ||
172 | OK77 3 (332) | +3:30 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 14:17 | ||
173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +3:32 | Maria Rantala | 14:19 | ||
174 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +3:33 | Julia Strelchenko | 14:20 | ||
175 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +3:33 | Elina Karklina | 14:20 | ||
176 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +3:34 | Marie Styrvold | 14:21 | ||
177 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +3:35 | Ella Nurmi | 14:22 | ||
178 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +3:35 | Anne Peltoniemi | 14:22 | ||
179 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +3:36 | Aija Tilvis | 14:23 | ||
180 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +3:36 | Sofie Sihver | 14:23 | ||
181 | Delta 2 (56) | +3:37 | Anu Uhotoinen | 14:24 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +3:38 | Sonja Kyrölä | 14:25 | ||
183 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +3:38 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 14:25 | ||
184 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +3:40 | Rebecka Hylander | 14:27 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +3:41 | Polina Kuznetsova | 14:28 | ||
186 | Vesta (468) | +3:42 | Maria Yakovleva | 14:29 | ||
187 | OK TON (386) | +3:43 | Merike Paapson | 14:30 | ||
188 | Närpes OK (109) | +3:44 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 14:31 | ||
189 | IFK Umeå (204) | +3:44 | Elina Rönnlund | 14:31 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +3:45 | Roosa Pekkalin | 14:32 | ||
191 | Omega (136) | +3:47 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 14:34 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +3:47 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 14:34 | ||
193 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +3:48 | Malin Eriksson | 14:35 | ||
194 | Bushrangers (352) | +3:49 | Anna Sheldon | 14:36 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +3:50 | Aino Väyrynen | 14:37 | ||
196 | OK Kompas (423) | +3:50 | ALONA SUKHAREVSKA | 14:37 | ||
197 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +3:51 | Elin Svensson | 14:38 | ||
198 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +3:51 | Lubov Balandina | 14:38 | ||
199 | OK Raseborg (152) | +3:52 | Susanna Forsell | 14:39 | ||
200 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +3:52 | Anni Huuha | 14:39 |
All | Next 200 > |