< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (546) | +8:49 | Tanja Nyholm | 19:36 | ||
602 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +8:49 | Maarit Nummi | 19:36 | ||
603 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +8:51 | Pirjo Kivioja | 19:38 | ||
604 | Espoon Suunta 10 (737) | +8:52 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 19:39 | ||
605 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (986) | +8:54 | Tiia Pitkänen | 19:41 | ||
606 | Team kierot käyrät (1241) | +8:54 | Katriina Nummela | 19:41 | ||
607 | Tanhuvaaran Urheiluopisto (1137) | +8:58 | Jatta Roos | 19:45 | ||
608 | Kauhajoen Karhu (314) | +8:59 | Veera Mäkitalo | 19:46 | ||
609 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (954) | +8:59 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 19:46 | ||
610 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +9:00 | Anniina Jaskari | 19:47 | ||
611 | TNRN (1146) | +9:00 | Tanja Kalari | 19:47 | ||
612 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324) | +9:02 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 19:49 | ||
613 | KMKM (1163) | +9:02 | Hanna Miettinen | 19:49 | ||
614 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (522) | +9:03 | Heli Vainio-Korhonen | 19:50 | ||
615 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570) | +9:04 | Satu Himanka | 19:51 | ||
616 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +9:05 | Sanna Keisanen | 19:52 | ||
617 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (768) | +9:05 | Petra Alanne | 19:52 | ||
618 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +9:07 | Rita Forsström | 19:54 | ||
619 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +9:07 | Nadja Sundström | 19:54 | ||
620 | Puolangan Ryhti (560) | +9:10 | Kaarina Köngäs | 19:57 | ||
621 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646) | +9:11 | Marja Mäkinen | 19:58 | ||
622 | Rastiketut 2 (520) | +9:13 | Taina Hoskari | 20:00 | ||
623 | Alko-Stop (564) | +9:13 | Evgeniya Malysheva | 20:00 | ||
624 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (544) | +9:14 | Susanna Pitkänen | 20:01 | ||
625 | O-girls (693) | +9:14 | Elena Bannikova | 20:01 | ||
626 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (604) | +9:16 | Hanna Laine | 20:03 | ||
627 | Kemira Espoo (1093) | +9:16 | Anneli Lepo | 20:03 | ||
628 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1026) | +9:16 | Minna Parviainen | 20:03 | ||
629 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +9:18 | Ekaterina Sidneva | 20:05 | ||
630 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (759) | +9:20 | Minttu Rahkola | 20:07 | ||
631 | Suunta Jurva (868) | +9:20 | Seija Koskela | 20:07 | ||
632 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1056) | +9:20 | Kaisu Simonen | 20:07 | ||
633 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +9:21 | Airi Kattelus | 20:08 | ||
634 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +9:22 | Saara Santalahti | 20:09 | ||
635 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (718) | +9:22 | Mari Lainkari | 20:09 | ||
636 | Rymy-Rasti (647) | +9:22 | Heidi Mikkola | 20:09 | ||
637 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +9:24 | Paula Kölhi | 20:11 | ||
638 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +9:24 | Maaria Ritasalo | 20:11 | ||
639 | Hellanmaan Teräs (622) | +9:24 | Johanna Herttua | 20:11 | ||
640 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +9:25 | Iida Nylander | 20:12 | ||
641 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1248) | +9:26 | Teija Rauhala | 20:13 | ||
642 | OK Älvsjö Örby (532) | +9:26 | Ingrid Mattson | 20:13 | ||
643 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (907) | +9:27 | Kati Leinonen | 20:14 | ||
644 | Kangasala SK 9 (486) | +9:28 | Heli Leppikangas | 20:15 | ||
645 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (733) | +9:29 | Nina Airla | 20:16 | ||
646 | Mulon Mantat (714) | +9:29 | Tiina Tiainen | 20:16 | ||
647 | OLG Pfäffikon (467) | +9:30 | Nadja Rutz | 20:17 | ||
648 | Rastihaukat 3 (1083) | +9:30 | Taru Hakuni | 20:17 | ||
649 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +9:32 | Evija Miezite | 20:19 | ||
650 | Limingan Niittykärpät (735) | +9:32 | Elina Luhta | 20:19 | ||
651 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +9:32 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 20:19 | ||
652 | Kangasala SK 6 (713) | +9:34 | Saija Laurila | 20:21 | ||
653 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +9:34 | Ruta Navickaite | 20:21 | ||
654 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +9:35 | Marja Töyrylä | 20:22 | ||
655 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1169) | +9:36 | Kristiina Burtsoff | 20:23 | ||
656 | OZONS OK (325) | +9:37 | Arta Jakovela | 20:24 | ||
657 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +9:37 | Mariya Zasimovskaya | 20:24 | ||
658 | Rastikarhut 3 (1047) | +9:37 | Liisa Kontturi | 20:24 | ||
659 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +9:38 | Raili Hokajärvi | 20:25 | ||
660 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (742) | +9:38 | Anna Suomalainen | 20:25 | ||
661 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +9:39 | Alicia Cobo | 20:26 | ||
662 | Lynx 6 (481) | +9:40 | Maarit Ritakallio | 20:27 | ||
663 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (608) | +9:41 | Noora Karjalainen | 20:28 | ||
664 | Perttelin Peikot (702) | +9:42 | Katri Kleemola | 20:29 | ||
665 | Delta 8 (562) | +9:43 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 20:30 | ||
666 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +9:43 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 20:30 | ||
667 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007) | +9:43 | Tiina Myllylä | 20:30 | ||
668 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1265) | +9:44 | Paula Hakala | 20:31 | ||
669 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (586) | +9:45 | Kati Lunden | 20:32 | ||
670 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +9:45 | Airi Toivonen | 20:32 | ||
671 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +9:45 | Nelli Rehn | 20:32 | ||
672 | Juventa (538) | +9:46 | Victoria Karastan | 20:33 | ||
673 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +9:48 | Rita Linko | 20:35 | ||
674 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +9:48 | Henna Loisa | 20:35 | ||
675 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798) | +9:49 | Ilona Puumalainen | 20:36 | ||
676 | MissMä Oon (579) | +9:50 | Mirva Paavola | 20:37 | ||
677 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (624) | +9:51 | Arja Kekki | 20:38 | ||
678 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +9:51 | Tarja Kinnunen | 20:38 | ||
679 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +9:52 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 20:39 | ||
680 | Kässäkerho 2 (931) | +9:54 | Anna Kosonen | 20:41 | ||
681 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (658) | +9:55 | Lea Maalismaa | 20:42 | ||
682 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +9:55 | Kristin Carbonnier | 20:42 | ||
683 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (809) | +9:56 | Johanna Rantala | 20:43 | ||
684 | Rasti-Pielinen (329) | +9:57 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 20:44 | ||
685 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +9:57 | Marikki Nygård | 20:44 | ||
686 | Navi 4 (797) | +9:57 | Tarja Pajunen | 20:44 | ||
687 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +9:58 | Liisa Veijalainen | 20:45 | ||
688 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +9:59 | Elina Immonen | 20:46 | ||
689 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (866) | +9:59 | Airi Mattila | 20:46 | ||
690 | South London Orienteers (791) | +10:00 | Vicky Whaley | 20:47 | ||
691 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +10:01 | Tellervo Uusitalo | 20:48 | ||
692 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (451) | +10:01 | Katariina Suokko | 20:48 | ||
693 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (383) | +10:02 | Seija Ojajärvi | 20:49 | ||
694 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (464) | +10:02 | Katri Hurskainen | 20:49 | ||
695 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (685) | +10:02 | Heli Salmi | 20:49 | ||
696 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +10:04 | Reetta Peltonen | 20:51 | ||
697 | Rastihaukat (480) | +10:04 | Hanna TalviOja | 20:51 | ||
698 | CRAFT Ladyt (814) | +10:04 | Sarianna Nurminen | 20:51 | ||
699 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +10:05 | Noora Tommila | 20:52 | ||
700 | OK Raseborg 4 (828) | +10:05 | Ulrika Haajanen | 20:52 | ||
701 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +10:05 | Sanna Sairanen | 20:52 | ||
702 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +10:06 | Tuuli Suutari | 20:53 | ||
703 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (241) | +10:07 | Katja Sorri | 20:54 | ||
704 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282) | +10:07 | Kati Selvenius | 20:54 | ||
705 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1252) | +10:08 | Alli Maja | 20:55 | ||
706 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (923) | +10:09 | Marja Martikainen | 20:56 | ||
707 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (628) | +10:10 | Elin Gunnarsson | 20:57 | ||
708 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +10:10 | Tiia Paavola | 20:57 | ||
709 | Tullin urheilukerho (1115) | +10:10 | Katja Kuokka | 20:57 | ||
710 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1259) | +10:11 | Heli Liukka | 20:58 | ||
711 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +10:12 | Dora Szerencsi | 20:59 | ||
712 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (410) | +10:12 | Mari Kerkola | 20:59 | ||
713 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +10:12 | Pia Nygren | 20:59 | ||
714 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +10:13 | Ani Plotniece-Baranovska | 21:00 | ||
715 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +10:14 | Suvi Tanner | 21:01 | ||
716 | Kiriharakat (760) | +10:14 | Mari Zakrzewski | 21:01 | ||
717 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (722) | +10:15 | Marja-Leena Kunelius | 21:02 | ||
718 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +10:16 | Tiina Kuusholma | 21:03 | ||
719 | Suunta Hukassa (1270) | +10:16 | Minna Nieminen | 21:03 | ||
720 | Paha Rasti (710) | +10:16 | Tuija Schmidt | 21:03 | ||
721 | Oulunsalon Vasama (793) | +10:17 | Johanna Limingoja | 21:04 | ||
722 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +10:17 | Maija Hakala | 21:04 | ||
723 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +10:18 | Elisabetta Vanzella | 21:05 | ||
724 | Pentin Suunta (1188) | +10:18 | Hanna Huhtala | 21:05 | ||
725 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (958) | +10:18 | Essi Virta | 21:05 | ||
726 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (794) | +10:18 | Jaana Juntunen | 21:05 | ||
727 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +10:19 | Sigrid Sövik | 21:06 | ||
728 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +10:20 | Ilona Dage | 21:07 | ||
729 | Mesikämmenet (780) | +10:21 | Tarja Seppänen | 21:08 | ||
730 | Peltomäki Golf (891) | +10:21 | Pirita Hakkari | 21:08 | ||
731 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +10:21 | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 21:08 | ||
732 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (414) | +10:22 | Sanna Laitinen | 21:09 | ||
733 | Ganddal IL 2 (535) | +10:23 | Kristin Skadsem | 21:10 | ||
734 | Functio Laesa 2 (1227) | +10:23 | Nelly Sopanen | 21:10 | ||
735 | Haukiputaan Heitto (678) | +10:24 | Kirsi Jämsä | 21:11 | ||
736 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +10:25 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 21:12 | ||
737 | Team Rasti (1212) | +10:26 | Outi Ruusunen | 21:13 | ||
738 | Rastikarhut 6 (1068) | +10:27 | Maria Golubeva | 21:14 | ||
739 | Espoon Suunta 9 (827) | +10:28 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 21:15 | ||
740 | Loimaan Jankko (770) | +10:29 | Henna Saario | 21:16 | ||
741 | REAL Team 4 (1118) | +10:29 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 21:16 | ||
742 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +10:31 | Maria Brodin | 21:18 | ||
743 | IF Brahe 2 (596) | +10:31 | Pernilla Sundvik | 21:18 | ||
744 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695) | +10:32 | Marika Roos | 21:19 | ||
745 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +10:33 | Essi Lotvonen | 21:20 | ||
746 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +10:33 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 21:20 | ||
747 | SalamaSiskot (1108) | +10:34 | Pia Sapman | 21:21 | ||
748 | Vantaan Hiihto-Venlat (1145) | +10:34 | petra ruuth | 21:21 | ||
749 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (813) | +10:35 | Marjo Viitala | 21:22 | ||
750 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +10:36 | Evelina Furubacka | 21:23 | ||
751 | Vielä kerran tytöt (711) | +10:36 | Heli Lahtela | 21:23 | ||
752 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +10:37 | Meri Maijala | 21:24 | ||
753 | Rastiketut 7 (956) | +10:37 | Anette Nordlund | 21:24 | ||
754 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +10:38 | Tuovi Merkkiniemi | 21:25 | ||
755 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +10:38 | Minna Kujala | 21:25 | ||
756 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236) | +10:40 | Marja Kankaanranta | 21:27 | ||
757 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +10:41 | Helena Hakala | 21:28 | ||
758 | Kompassikimmat (1091) | +10:42 | Anne Korpijaakko | 21:29 | ||
759 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (810) | +10:42 | Pirjo Kuusela | 21:29 | ||
760 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (898) | +10:44 | Sanna Hamari | 21:31 | ||
761 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +10:45 | Johanna Brink | 21:32 | ||
762 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (663) | +10:45 | Krista Lahtinen | 21:32 | ||
763 | RasTiimi 3 (487) | +10:46 | Melina Koikkalainen | 21:33 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (912) | +10:47 | Miia Mattila | 21:34 | ||
765 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +10:47 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 21:34 | ||
766 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +10:48 | Salla Turpeinen | 21:35 | ||
767 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034) | +10:48 | Liisa Kauppinen | 21:35 | ||
768 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752) | +10:49 | Ritva Mononen | 21:36 | ||
769 | Malax IF (790) | +10:49 | Sarah Siffren | 21:36 | ||
770 | Rasti E4 3 (736) | +10:50 | Marika Pakarinen | 21:37 | ||
771 | Savon Suunta (523) | +10:52 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 21:39 | ||
772 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +10:52 | Kristina Kettunen | 21:39 | ||
773 | Hutittaret 2 (860) | +10:53 | Riitta Saarikoski | 21:40 | ||
774 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +10:54 | Tuula Rajander | 21:41 | ||
775 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +10:54 | Tiina Tähtinen | 21:41 | ||
776 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (779) | +10:55 | Katariina Vainonen | 21:42 | ||
777 | Sauvon Urheilijat (641) | +10:56 | Laura Himanen | 21:43 | ||
778 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (880) | +10:58 | Päi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 21:45 | ||
779 | Coronarian Cisut Cuusikossa (942) | +10:58 | Sirkku Lesonen | 21:45 | ||
780 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557) | +11:00 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 21:47 | ||
781 | Akilles OK (633) | +11:01 | Josefine Stenbäck | 21:48 | ||
782 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060) | +11:01 | Lotta Launo | 21:48 | ||
783 | Fossum (623) | +11:02 | Nora Ursin | 21:49 | ||
784 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1061) | +11:04 | Viivi Sirkeinen | 21:51 | ||
785 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (808) | +11:04 | Laura Niemelä | 21:51 | ||
786 | Kepsi-Kimmat (674) | +11:04 | Outi Hyppölä | 21:51 | ||
787 | Lady Di (1144) | +11:05 | Hanna Stammeier | 21:52 | ||
788 | Dream Team (962) | +11:06 | Tiina Järvinen | 21:53 | ||
789 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1240) | +11:06 | Laura Jääskeläinen | 21:53 | ||
790 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +11:06 | Hanna Samposalo | 21:53 | ||
791 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706) | +11:07 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 21:54 | ||
792 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +11:08 | Hannele Patjas | 21:55 | ||
793 | AS Skinnarila (832) | +11:08 | Hanna Nopanen | 21:55 | ||
794 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (849) | +11:09 | Sanna Mäkelä | 21:56 | ||
795 | Bussola OK (772) | +11:09 | Regula Mueller | 21:56 | ||
796 | Kemiön Kiilat (214) | +11:10 | Taru Pöyhönen | 21:57 | ||
797 | Pargas IF 5 (1070) | +11:11 | Susanna Lönnberg | 21:58 | ||
798 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (783) | +11:12 | Anniina Kontiainen | 21:59 | ||
799 | REAL Team (1100) | +11:12 | Pirkko Norola | 21:59 | ||
800 | Espoon Akilles 4 (949) | +11:12 | Suvi Sorvakko | 21:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |