< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (661) | +8:54 | Linda Vairinen | 24:01 | ||
402 | IF Femman 4 (1085) | +8:55 | Elin Sund | 24:02 | ||
403 | Rastivarsat 8 (938) | +8:55 | Leena Aalto | 24:02 | ||
404 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +8:56 | Susanna Lamminpää | 24:03 | ||
405 | OK Gulfstream 2 (545) | +8:56 | Nadeza Antipova | 24:03 | ||
406 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +8:56 | Kati Fränti | 24:03 | ||
407 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +8:57 | Jaana Simonen | 24:04 | ||
408 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +8:58 | Jaana Miettinen | 24:05 | ||
409 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +8:58 | Reija Haikama | 24:05 | ||
410 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +9:00 | Inka Salonen | 24:07 | ||
411 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +9:01 | Mari Troeng | 24:08 | ||
412 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +9:02 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 24:09 | ||
413 | Attunda OK (128) | +9:03 | Terese Herlin | 24:10 | ||
414 | Harha-askel (412) | +9:04 | Anni Simola | 24:11 | ||
415 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (630) | +9:04 | Arja Nurminen | 24:11 | ||
416 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +9:06 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 24:13 | ||
417 | Omega 2 (218) | +9:06 | Mariya Yashchenko | 24:13 | ||
418 | Stord Orientering (631) | +9:06 | Linda Rykkje | 24:13 | ||
419 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (192) | +9:07 | Maja Ingelsson | 24:14 | ||
420 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +9:07 | Sanna Ylikylä | 24:14 | ||
421 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +9:09 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 24:16 | ||
422 | Pummin Suunta (839) | +9:09 | Päivi Karjalainen | 24:16 | ||
423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +9:10 | Tiina Jussila | 24:17 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255) | +9:10 | Terhi Kauppila | 24:17 | ||
425 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +9:12 | Hanna Kuusela | 24:19 | ||
426 | SK Mercury (400) | +9:13 | Anneli Pello | 24:20 | ||
427 | Wing OK (19) | +9:14 | Heidi Torvik | 24:21 | ||
428 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +9:14 | Elin Vedin | 24:21 | ||
429 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +9:14 | Anna Kindlundh | 24:21 | ||
430 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +9:15 | Liisa Salminen | 24:22 | ||
431 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +9:17 | Saana Vahvelainen | 24:24 | ||
432 | OLG Chur (450) | +9:17 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 24:24 | ||
433 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305) | +9:18 | Jannicke Ödegård | 24:25 | ||
434 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +9:19 | Josefine Lindberg | 24:26 | ||
435 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +9:19 | Jaana Sipponen | 24:26 | ||
436 | Lytkarino (177) | +9:20 | Nadezda Suhkova | 24:27 | ||
437 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +9:20 | Sanni Romu | 24:27 | ||
438 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +9:22 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 24:29 | ||
439 | Maasotakoulu (619) | +9:23 | Tarja Nykänen | 24:30 | ||
440 | OLG Cordoba (679) | +9:23 | Magdalena Suter | 24:30 | ||
441 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +9:24 | Saima Värton | 24:31 | ||
442 | Auran Vannas (670) | +9:25 | Leena Miettinen | 24:32 | ||
443 | Epilän Esa (347) | +9:26 | Sari Maijala | 24:33 | ||
444 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +9:28 | Ella Turunen | 24:35 | ||
445 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +9:28 | Hely Salmenoja | 24:35 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +9:29 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 24:36 | ||
447 | IF Brahe 3 (1000) | +9:31 | Teija Valkeinen | 24:38 | ||
448 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +9:32 | Marita Tolvanen | 24:39 | ||
449 | RAE ROK (321) | +9:33 | Mare Parve | 24:40 | ||
450 | Azimut (460) | +9:33 | Angejina Smidt | 24:40 | ||
451 | Skattkärrs IF (373) | +9:34 | Signe Magnussen | 24:41 | ||
452 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +9:35 | Emma Ranni | 24:42 | ||
453 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +9:36 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 24:43 | ||
454 | Nord West 3 (306) | +9:36 | Anna Nikitina | 24:43 | ||
455 | Nash Klub (371) | +9:36 | Elena Kapara | 24:43 | ||
456 | Kangasala SK 7 (865) | +9:37 | Jonna Järvinen | 24:44 | ||
457 | Huipputiimi (540) | +9:38 | Katri Nousiainen | 24:45 | ||
458 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (612) | +9:38 | Raili Liimatainen | 24:45 | ||
459 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +9:39 | Maria Haapamäki | 24:46 | ||
460 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +9:40 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 24:47 | ||
461 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +9:40 | Henna Niemi | 24:47 | ||
462 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +9:41 | Minna Närhi | 24:48 | ||
463 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (803) | +9:43 | Ritva Siren | 24:50 | ||
464 | OK77 5 (611) | +9:44 | Paulina Hoffman | 24:51 | ||
465 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (498) | +9:46 | Eija Linna | 24:53 | ||
466 | Valio (1131) | +9:49 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 24:56 | ||
467 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1010) | +9:51 | Julia Munck | 24:58 | ||
468 | Siilin Rasti (398) | +9:53 | Henna Määttä | 25:00 | ||
469 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +9:55 | Outi Örn | 25:02 | ||
470 | Teuvan Rivakka (682) | +9:56 | Helena Soinila | 25:03 | ||
471 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +9:57 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 25:04 | ||
472 | YLEn Suunta (717) | +9:58 | Hanna Nummila | 25:05 | ||
473 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +9:59 | Caroline Holmgren | 25:06 | ||
474 | Laihian Luja (454) | +10:00 | Anna Annila | 25:07 | ||
475 | Suonenjoen Vasama (552) | +10:00 | Tiina Lyytinen | 25:07 | ||
476 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +10:01 | Marjo Väätäjä | 25:08 | ||
477 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +10:02 | Edite Briconoka | 25:09 | ||
478 | Rasti-Perniö (503) | +10:03 | Essi Gustafsson | 25:10 | ||
479 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +10:04 | Madara Brice | 25:11 | ||
480 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639) | +10:05 | Johanna Palo | 25:12 | ||
481 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +10:07 | Jenni Korhonen | 25:14 | ||
482 | JMV (1195) | +10:07 | Riikka Tunkelo | 25:14 | ||
483 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +10:08 | Maarit Oikarinen | 25:15 | ||
484 | JMFC (606) | +10:09 | Titta Kaartinen | 25:16 | ||
485 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (617) | +10:09 | Arja Pajunen | 25:16 | ||
486 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (380) | +10:10 | Saana Suutari | 25:17 | ||
487 | Suunnaton Into 2 (700) | +10:11 | Sanna Musto | 25:18 | ||
488 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +10:12 | Terhi Latvala | 25:19 | ||
489 | Konnerud IL 4 (1055) | +10:13 | Synnöve Nybö | 25:20 | ||
490 | Navi 3 (406) | +10:15 | Pirkko Frimodig | 25:22 | ||
491 | Kaukaan Lyly (626) | +10:16 | Sanna Valkonen | 25:23 | ||
492 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +10:18 | Maria Svetloff | 25:25 | ||
493 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664) | +10:18 | Leena Porvari | 25:25 | ||
494 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +10:20 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 25:27 | ||
495 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +10:20 | Merja Lahtinen | 25:27 | ||
496 | Savon Rasti (613) | +10:21 | Noora Kurri | 25:28 | ||
497 | Rasti-Jussit (212) | +10:22 | Anna Tuomisto | 25:29 | ||
498 | Maarian Mahti (506) | +10:22 | Pirkko Kalliola | 25:29 | ||
499 | Nummelan Salamat (513) | +10:22 | Anu Kankkunen | 25:29 | ||
500 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728) | +10:23 | Anu Amper | 25:30 | ||
501 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (789) | +10:23 | Heli Koskinen | 25:30 | ||
502 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +10:23 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 25:30 | ||
503 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +10:25 | Elina Rusanen | 25:32 | ||
504 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +10:25 | Katri Mäenpää | 25:32 | ||
505 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +10:26 | Outi Gröndahl | 25:33 | ||
506 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (490) | +10:27 | Maiju Karjalainen | 25:34 | ||
507 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (443) | +10:29 | Pia Kettunen | 25:36 | ||
508 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +10:29 | Päivi Koli | 25:36 | ||
509 | Kangasala SK 10 (1036) | +10:29 | Katariina Kannus | 25:36 | ||
510 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +10:30 | Sinikka Taimisto | 25:37 | ||
511 | Salarasti (496) | +10:30 | Katri Salo | 25:37 | ||
512 | REAL Team 3 (1224) | +10:31 | Maritta Vasarinen | 25:38 | ||
513 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (508) | +10:32 | Kati Aalto | 25:39 | ||
514 | OK Måsen (93) | +10:34 | Beatrice Huhta | 25:41 | ||
515 | IL Gular 2 (1078) | +10:34 | Vibeke Öye | 25:41 | ||
516 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (982) | +10:35 | Eija Sulavuori | 25:42 | ||
517 | O-girls (693) | +10:37 | Elena Bannikova | 25:44 | ||
518 | Uni Karlsruhe (684) | +10:38 | Irene Hiltunen | 25:45 | ||
519 | Rastihaukat 4 (1032) | +10:38 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 25:45 | ||
520 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (342) | +10:40 | Maria Kontoniemi | 25:47 | ||
521 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +10:41 | Ulla Vilkman | 25:48 | ||
522 | Njurunda OK (483) | +10:41 | Lina Wibron | 25:48 | ||
523 | CUS Bologna (463) | +10:43 | Beatrice Baldi | 25:50 | ||
524 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +10:43 | Sisko Anttila | 25:50 | ||
525 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +10:44 | Katariina Karjalainen | 25:51 | ||
526 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +10:44 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 25:51 | ||
527 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648) | +10:45 | Katja Latvala | 25:52 | ||
528 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (991) | +10:47 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 25:54 | ||
529 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +10:47 | Sanna Keisanen | 25:54 | ||
530 | VeKara OK (944) | +10:48 | Elina Hyväluoma | 25:55 | ||
531 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +10:49 | Marjo Ilonen | 25:56 | ||
532 | Valkeakosken Haka (149) | +10:50 | Sonja Niemelä | 25:57 | ||
533 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (947) | +10:50 | Heta Niemi | 25:57 | ||
534 | Aluksne (541) | +10:51 | Iveta Velkere | 25:58 | ||
535 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +10:52 | Anri Pohjonen | 25:59 | ||
536 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +10:52 | Mariya Zasimovskaya | 25:59 | ||
537 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +10:53 | Elina Hannuksela | 26:00 | ||
538 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +10:53 | Hanna Heikkinen | 26:00 | ||
539 | Hutittaret (788) | +10:54 | Kaisa Kataja | 26:01 | ||
540 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +10:55 | Tanja Rantala | 26:02 | ||
541 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (870) | +10:55 | Jutta Schmidt | 26:02 | ||
542 | Lapin Veikot 3 (1008) | +10:55 | Liisa Honkavaara | 26:02 | ||
543 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +10:56 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 26:03 | ||
544 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (525) | +10:56 | Anu Vesisenaho | 26:03 | ||
545 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599) | +10:57 | Marja Juvonen | 26:04 | ||
546 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (362) | +10:59 | Sirkku Paavola | 26:06 | ||
547 | Espoon Suunta 10 (737) | +11:01 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 26:08 | ||
548 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (581) | +11:02 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 26:09 | ||
549 | Lehtiliekit (1205) | +11:03 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 26:10 | ||
550 | Lapin Sudet (392) | +11:04 | Virve Kauranen | 26:11 | ||
551 | Brownteam (651) | +11:05 | Valeria Staneva | 26:12 | ||
552 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +11:06 | Johanna Tiitto | 26:13 | ||
553 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +11:06 | Isa Sandberg | 26:13 | ||
554 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080) | +11:06 | Marika Peltoniemi | 26:13 | ||
555 | LC-112 (856) | +11:07 | Katja Lemola | 26:14 | ||
556 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +11:07 | Ilona Dage | 26:14 | ||
557 | Åkermarcks (577) | +11:07 | Erica Åkermarck | 26:14 | ||
558 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (776) | +11:07 | Eija Tikka | 26:14 | ||
559 | Väsby OK 2 (1028) | +11:09 | Annika Lundström | 26:16 | ||
560 | Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat (935) | +11:10 | Tanja Väyrynen | 26:17 | ||
561 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (680) | +11:11 | Tuire Niemi | 26:18 | ||
562 | Puolangan Ryhti (560) | +11:12 | Kaarina Köngäs | 26:19 | ||
563 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (964) | +11:12 | Reija Laine | 26:19 | ||
564 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +11:13 | Reetta Peltonen | 26:20 | ||
565 | Rastiketut 4 (696) | +11:13 | Meri Mahlamäki | 26:20 | ||
566 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +11:13 | Sanna Tamminen | 26:20 | ||
567 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822) | +11:13 | Eerika Rantala | 26:20 | ||
568 | Valio Maitosuomi (1207) | +11:13 | Sanna Pusa | 26:20 | ||
569 | Rastiketut 2 (520) | +11:14 | Taina Hoskari | 26:21 | ||
570 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (546) | +11:15 | Tanja Nyholm | 26:22 | ||
571 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +11:16 | Anna Wikmark | 26:23 | ||
572 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +11:17 | Pirjo Kivioja | 26:24 | ||
573 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1020) | +11:17 | Matleena Kukkonen | 26:24 | ||
574 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +11:17 | Maaria Ritasalo | 26:24 | ||
575 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +11:19 | Tuula Lallo | 26:26 | ||
576 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (548) | +11:20 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 26:27 | ||
577 | Vakka-Rasti (474) | +11:20 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 26:27 | ||
578 | OZONS OK (325) | +11:21 | Arta Jakovela | 26:28 | ||
579 | Alko-Stop (564) | +11:21 | Evgeniya Malysheva | 26:28 | ||
580 | Lynx 6 (481) | +11:21 | Maarit Ritakallio | 26:28 | ||
581 | Rakvere OK (687) | +11:22 | Kaisa Rooba | 26:29 | ||
582 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (531) | +11:23 | Mari Laurinen | 26:30 | ||
583 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324) | +11:25 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 26:32 | ||
584 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +11:26 | Rita Forsström | 26:33 | ||
585 | Suunta Jurva (868) | +11:27 | Seija Koskela | 26:34 | ||
586 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (656) | +11:29 | Kaisa Kankanen | 26:36 | ||
587 | Suomussalmen Rasti (719) | +11:29 | Päivi Tolonen | 26:36 | ||
588 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (638) | +11:30 | Johanna Pellinen | 26:37 | ||
589 | Team SnowFlakes (734) | +11:30 | Anu Oksanen | 26:37 | ||
590 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (768) | +11:31 | Petra Alanne | 26:38 | ||
591 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (996) | +11:32 | Pauliina Kenni | 26:39 | ||
592 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +11:34 | Alicia Cobo | 26:41 | ||
593 | OK Denseln 2 (436) | +11:35 | Maria Broström | 26:42 | ||
594 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +11:36 | Dora Szerencsi | 26:43 | ||
595 | XCsporttipalvelu (549) | +11:36 | Elina Oksanen | 26:43 | ||
596 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646) | +11:37 | Marja Mäkinen | 26:44 | ||
597 | Santen 2 (1213) | +11:40 | Paula Järvinen | 26:47 | ||
598 | Limingan Niittykärpät (735) | +11:40 | Elina Luhta | 26:47 | ||
599 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (544) | +11:40 | Susanna Pitkänen | 26:47 | ||
600 | OK West 2 (507) | +11:41 | Margit Blehner | 26:48 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |