All | Next 200 > |
1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | 27:53 | Merja Rantanen | 27:53 | ||
2 | Copenhagen O (182) | +41 | Annika Rhima | 28:34 | ||
3 | MS Parma (27) | +44 | Katja Mjösund | 28:37 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +46 | Nina Temjakova | 28:39 | ||
5 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +47 | Elin Winblad | 28:40 | ||
6 | IGTISA (14) | +49 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 28:42 | ||
7 | Frol IL (100) | +50 | Göril Rönning Sund | 28:43 | ||
8 | Koovee (24) | +52 | Miia Niittynen | 28:45 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +54 | Salla Fagerudd | 28:47 | ||
10 | OK Linne (35) | +55 | Kristina Roberto | 28:48 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +56 | Helena Karlsson | 28:49 | ||
12 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +58 | Silja Tarvonen | 28:51 | ||
13 | NTNUI (4) | +1:00 | Arnesen Mari Jevne | 28:53 | ||
14 | Konnerud IL (29) | +1:01 | Anette Baklid | 28:54 | ||
15 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +1:02 | Emma Andersson | 28:55 | ||
16 | Täby OK (46) | +1:02 | Daria Lajn | 28:55 | ||
17 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +1:02 | Liisa Anttila | 28:55 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:04 | Riina Kuuselo | 28:57 | ||
19 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +1:05 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 28:58 | ||
20 | Halden SK (12) | +1:06 | Vendula Klechova | 28:59 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (21) | +1:09 | Tereza Novotn | 29:02 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +1:12 | Kine Gulliksen | 29:05 | ||
23 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:13 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 29:06 | ||
24 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +1:13 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 29:06 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +1:17 | Emma Bergman | 29:10 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +1:18 | Anastasia Danylova | 29:11 | ||
27 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +1:19 | Anna Haataja | 29:12 | ||
28 | OK Rodhen (61) | +1:20 | Angela Wild | 29:13 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:21 | Laura Hokka | 29:14 | ||
30 | OK Kolmården (10) | +1:23 | Linnea Lidström | 29:16 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +1:24 | Mari Väänänen | 29:17 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +1:25 | Riikka Timperi | 29:18 | ||
33 | Lynx (43) | +1:26 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 29:19 | ||
34 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +1:28 | Elin Karlsson | 29:21 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +1:30 | Krista Mihailova | 29:23 | ||
36 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +1:36 | Catherine Taylor | 29:29 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +1:38 | Elisabeth Hansson | 29:31 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:40 | Katja Popovitch | 29:33 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (40) | +1:42 | Anu Kopra | 29:35 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +1:45 | Elena Roos | 29:38 | ||
41 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +1:46 | Sari Suomalainen | 29:39 | ||
42 | Leksands OK (47) | +1:48 | Sabine Hauswirth | 29:41 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +2:07 | Erika Lindqvist | 30:00 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +2:08 | Saara Norrgrann | 30:01 | ||
45 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +2:09 | Laura Vike | 30:02 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:10 | Jennie Runesson | 30:03 | ||
47 | Varegg IL (82) | +2:10 | Christiane Trösse | 30:03 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +2:11 | Magdalena Olsson | 30:04 | ||
49 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +2:12 | Emma Bjessmo | 30:05 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +2:12 | Hanna Palm | 30:05 | ||
51 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +2:14 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 30:07 | ||
52 | Northern Wind (103) | +2:14 | Ekaterina Savkina | 30:07 | ||
53 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +2:15 | Höjsgaard Karolina A | 30:08 | ||
54 | JOKA (1261) | +2:15 | Evely Kaasiku | 30:08 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (75) | +2:17 | Rebecka Heinrup | 30:10 | ||
56 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +2:17 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 30:10 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren (13) | +2:19 | Helena Andersson | 30:12 | ||
58 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +2:21 | Elsa Törnros | 30:14 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +2:22 | Heini Papinsaari | 30:15 | ||
60 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +2:24 | Tatiana Rozova | 30:17 | ||
61 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +2:25 | Runa Fremstad | 30:18 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +2:26 | Ida Forsen | 30:19 | ||
63 | OK Orion (53) | +2:27 | Hanna Wisniewska | 30:20 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +2:28 | Liis Johanson | 30:21 | ||
65 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +2:29 | Henna Höglund | 30:22 | ||
66 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +2:30 | Olivia Kollberg | 30:23 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +2:31 | Katarina Lövgren | 30:24 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +2:33 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 30:26 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +2:33 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 30:26 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +2:33 | Riina Liuha | 30:26 | ||
71 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +2:35 | Lina Blomqvist | 30:28 | ||
72 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +2:35 | Andrea Svensson | 30:28 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +2:36 | Inna Somova | 30:29 | ||
74 | OK Södertörn (77) | +2:37 | Tove Lagerberg | 30:30 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +2:38 | Bernadet Kelemen | 30:31 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +2:39 | Matleena Boström | 30:32 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +2:41 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 30:34 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (139) | +2:43 | Annie Forsberg | 30:36 | ||
79 | Delta (9) | +2:44 | Anna Närhi | 30:37 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +2:46 | Lena Gillgren | 30:39 | ||
81 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +2:48 | Lene Godager | 30:41 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (92) | +2:54 | Anna Koponen | 30:47 | ||
83 | Rastivarsat (83) | +2:59 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 30:52 | ||
84 | IF Femman (63) | +3:01 | Julia Björkstrand | 30:54 | ||
85 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +3:02 | Anette Carlsson | 30:55 | ||
86 | Järla Orientering (28) | +3:03 | Brigitta Marthys | 30:56 | ||
87 | Koovee 2 (33) | +3:03 | Miina Kanko | 30:56 | ||
88 | Rasti E4 (382) | +3:05 | Satu Annila | 30:58 | ||
89 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +3:05 | Olga Belova | 30:58 | ||
90 | OK77 (230) | +3:07 | Raisa Sell | 31:00 | ||
91 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +3:08 | Fanni Gyurko | 31:01 | ||
92 | Pargas IF (30) | +3:08 | Sanna Nymalm | 31:01 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +3:09 | Kaisa Laapas | 31:02 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +3:10 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 31:03 | ||
95 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +3:33 | Jannina Gustafsson | 31:26 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +3:38 | Heidi Liljeström | 31:31 | ||
97 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +3:40 | Elli Peltomäki | 31:33 | ||
98 | OK Meridians (724) | +3:42 | Vieda Lusa | 31:35 | ||
99 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +3:43 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 31:36 | ||
100 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +3:44 | Emilia Mänttäri | 31:37 | ||
101 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +3:45 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 31:38 | ||
102 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +3:46 | Pernilla Tunis | 31:39 | ||
103 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +3:49 | Marja Tonder | 31:42 | ||
104 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +3:52 | Johanna Sanderi | 31:45 | ||
105 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +3:52 | 31:45 | |||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +3:53 | Mirka Suutari | 31:46 | ||
107 | Koovee 4 (143) | +3:55 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 31:48 | ||
108 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +3:56 | Elisa Mäkinen | 31:49 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +3:59 | Linnea Holmqvist | 31:52 | ||
110 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +4:03 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 31:56 | ||
111 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +4:05 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 31:58 | ||
112 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +4:09 | Terhi Pollari | 32:02 | ||
113 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +4:10 | Marika Savukoski | 32:03 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +4:11 | Anni Valtonen | 32:04 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +4:12 | Riikka Kivelä | 32:05 | ||
116 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +4:15 | 32:08 | |||
117 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +4:16 | Guro Torpe | 32:09 | ||
118 | Navi (138) | +4:18 | Jenna Pajunen | 32:11 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +4:21 | Maarit Korpi | 32:14 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +4:23 | Eliisa Alatalo | 32:16 | ||
121 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +4:28 | Hanna Siven | 32:21 | ||
122 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +4:30 | Liubov Kutsenina | 32:23 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +4:32 | Maria Rantala | 32:25 | ||
124 | Oppsal IF (167) | +4:39 | Una Bratlie | 32:32 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +4:55 | Tiina Haarlaa | 32:48 | ||
126 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +4:59 | Katri Lylynperä | 32:52 | ||
127 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +5:02 | Hanna Sareila | 32:55 | ||
128 | Bristol OK (297) | +5:17 | Laura Daniel | 33:10 | ||
129 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +5:21 | Zuzana Machukova | 33:14 | ||
130 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +5:26 | Marta Ulvensöen | 33:19 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +5:30 | Lilia Emaldinova | 33:23 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +5:34 | Sara Würmli | 33:27 | ||
133 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +5:35 | Monika Topinkova | 33:28 | ||
134 | Haninge SOK (115) | +5:39 | Carolin Svensson | 33:32 | ||
135 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +5:40 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 33:33 | ||
136 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +5:41 | Rebecka Hylander | 33:34 | ||
137 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +5:43 | Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes | 33:36 | ||
138 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +5:47 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 33:40 | ||
139 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +5:49 | Marie Styrvold | 33:42 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +5:52 | Silja Annila | 33:45 | ||
141 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +5:53 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 33:46 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +5:56 | Kirsi Niskanen | 33:49 | ||
143 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +5:57 | Akvile Preiksaite | 33:50 | ||
144 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +5:58 | Malin Eriksson | 33:51 | ||
145 | Koovee 5 (278) | +6:01 | Paula Heikkinen | 33:54 | ||
146 | Östersunds OK (477) | +6:17 | Evelina Wallentin | 34:10 | ||
147 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +6:45 | Josefina Norin | 34:38 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +6:46 | Netta Rajamäki | 34:39 | ||
149 | OK Kåre (49) | +6:49 | Elina von Krusenstierna | 34:42 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +6:50 | Ella Nurmi | 34:43 | ||
151 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +6:51 | Christina Kasin | 34:44 | ||
152 | Omega (136) | +6:52 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 34:45 | ||
153 | Nord West (186) | +6:53 | Zlata Malysheva | 34:46 | ||
154 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +6:54 | Zuzka Kubatova | 34:47 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +6:55 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 34:48 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +6:57 | Anni Honkimaa | 34:50 | ||
157 | Umeå OK (1264) | +6:57 | Stina Nilsson | 34:50 | ||
158 | Bushrangers (352) | +6:58 | Anna Sheldon | 34:51 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +6:59 | Ulla Silventoinen | 34:52 | ||
160 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +6:59 | Sofie Sihver | 34:52 | ||
161 | Ainot (224) | +7:00 | Elina Raijas | 34:53 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:01 | Sonja Kyrölä | 34:54 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +7:01 | Maiju Nurmela | 34:54 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +7:01 | Eveliina Pusa | 34:54 | ||
165 | IFK Umeå (204) | +7:02 | Elina Rönnlund | 34:55 | ||
166 | OK Raseborg (152) | +7:03 | Susanna Forsell | 34:56 | ||
167 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +7:03 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 34:56 | ||
168 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +7:04 | Åshild Kapperud | 34:57 | ||
169 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +7:05 | Sofie Landqvist | 34:58 | ||
170 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +7:07 | Katja Rodionova | 35:00 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +7:08 | Terhi Mykkänen | 35:01 | ||
172 | Delta 2 (56) | +7:10 | Anu Uhotoinen | 35:03 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +7:10 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 35:03 | ||
174 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +7:12 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 35:05 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +7:13 | Roosa Pekkalin | 35:06 | ||
176 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +7:15 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 35:08 | ||
177 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +7:17 | Inka Komonen | 35:10 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +7:18 | Polina Kuznetsova | 35:11 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (292) | +7:19 | Svetlana Kyznetsova | 35:12 | ||
180 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +7:24 | Heidi Huusari | 35:17 | ||
181 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +7:25 | Lena Paxal | 35:18 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +7:26 | Riikka Otsamo | 35:19 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +7:27 | Johanna Pensas | 35:20 | ||
184 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +7:29 | Maria Laitinen | 35:22 | ||
185 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +7:31 | Marie Jacobsson | 35:24 | ||
186 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +7:32 | Moa Kjellstrand | 35:25 | ||
187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +7:33 | Saara Malinen | 35:26 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +7:34 | Venla Tahvanainen | 35:27 | ||
189 | Catalonia Team (79) | +7:36 | Serrallonga Anna | 35:29 | ||
190 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +7:38 | Anni Huuha | 35:31 | ||
191 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +7:39 | Marjut Turunen | 35:32 | ||
192 | Arn ok (117) | +7:41 | Pia Käck | 35:34 | ||
193 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +7:41 | Aino Väyrynen | 35:34 | ||
194 | OK77 3 (332) | +7:43 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 35:36 | ||
195 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +7:44 | Maria Pabich | 35:37 | ||
196 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +7:45 | Veronika Khismatullina | 35:38 | ||
197 | Modum OL (293) | +7:49 | Heidi Mårtensson | 35:42 | ||
198 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +7:55 | Lubov Balandina | 35:48 | ||
199 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +7:58 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 35:51 | ||
200 | OK Orient (133) | +8:02 | Emma Simosas | 35:55 |
All | Next 200 > |