All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (35) | 54:30 | Lina Bäckström | 15:50 | ||
2 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +8 | Camilla Engstrand | 15:58 | ||
3 | Halden SK (12) | +14 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 16:08 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:00 | Heini Wennman | 15:48 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +1:05 | Taija Huuskonen | 18:30 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1:26 | Vroni König-Salmi | 17:00 | ||
7 | IGTISA (14) | +1:30 | Natalia Tomilova | 17:12 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:33 | Signe Klinting | 17:04 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (47) | +1:41 | Petra Baljeu | 17:08 | ||
10 | MS Parma (27) | +1:41 | Outi Sareila | 17:19 | ||
11 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +1:44 | Elisa Elstner | 17:09 | ||
12 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +2:00 | Eva Jurenikova | 17:22 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +2:05 | Lea Vercellotti | 17:08 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +2:11 | Anna Bachman | 17:50 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +2:13 | Siri Kollerud | 18:01 | ||
16 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +2:14 | Lisa Rönnols | 17:00 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +2:16 | Heli Hartvik | 18:08 | ||
18 | Copenhagen O (182) | +2:20 | Amanda Falck Weber | 18:20 | ||
19 | NTNUI (4) | +2:26 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 17:38 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (13) | +2:30 | Bettina Aebi | 16:19 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (21) | +2:41 | Charlotte Bouchet | 18:13 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +2:44 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 17:50 | ||
23 | OK Rodhen (61) | +2:48 | Maria Sjölander | 18:23 | ||
24 | Koovee (24) | +2:49 | Mia Taini | 18:19 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:51 | Anna Forsberg | 16:59 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +2:55 | Frida Nero | 18:11 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +3:00 | Marika Mikkola | 18:04 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +3:11 | Mullins Anna Windevall | 17:02 | ||
29 | Täby OK (46) | +3:14 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 19:09 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +3:18 | Salla Töyrylä | 18:20 | ||
31 | Konnerud IL (29) | +3:21 | Therese Haare | 18:36 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +3:23 | Schjerve Nikolin Ekeberg | 18:29 | ||
33 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +3:25 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 18:37 | ||
34 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +3:27 | Synne Baklid | 17:11 | ||
35 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +3:28 | Hannele Tonna | 18:37 | ||
36 | Delta (9) | +3:29 | Laura Leijola | 16:57 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK (75) | +3:34 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 16:48 | ||
38 | Frol IL (100) | +3:34 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 19:39 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +3:36 | Sofia Adolfsson | 17:59 | ||
40 | Linköpings OK (59) | +3:38 | Amy Rankka | 18:59 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +3:45 | Indre Valaite | 17:01 | ||
42 | Varegg IL (82) | +3:46 | Kristine Fjellanger | 17:15 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +3:48 | Johanna Jonsson | 17:14 | ||
44 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +3:52 | Josefine Klintberg | 18:05 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +3:54 | Katarina Borg | 16:55 | ||
46 | Lynx (43) | +3:55 | Sara Karvonen | 18:35 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +3:57 | Frida Bakkman | 16:39 | ||
48 | OK Kolmården (10) | +4:16 | Lisa Pettersson | 19:23 | ||
49 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +4:17 | Jolanta Kolozinska | 17:26 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +4:23 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 17:56 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +4:25 | Susanna Tervo | 18:37 | ||
52 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +4:27 | Viivi Valkonen | 20:30 | ||
53 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +4:47 | Mirjam Hellmuller | 18:35 | ||
54 | Northern Wind (103) | +4:47 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 18:36 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +4:54 | Josefin Wallenhammar | 20:31 | ||
56 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +4:56 | Mervi Anttila | 20:40 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +4:59 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 18:47 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +5:00 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 18:30 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +5:02 | Saana Sivill | 18:52 | ||
60 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +5:02 | Malena Lahtimies | 19:47 | ||
61 | IF Femman (63) | +5:03 | Sabina Bäck | 17:40 | ||
62 | OK Orion (53) | +5:09 | Jenny Håkansson | 19:06 | ||
63 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +5:13 | Maja Pettersson | 19:07 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +5:17 | Linnea Adolfsson | 18:08 | ||
65 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +5:24 | Andrea Koch | 18:33 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +5:37 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 18:55 | ||
67 | OK Södertörn (77) | +5:43 | Helena Markstedt | 19:24 | ||
68 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +5:47 | Annika Carlberg | 18:23 | ||
69 | Koovee 2 (33) | +5:48 | Tuuli Paunonen | 18:20 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +5:51 | Maaret Turunen | 19:16 | ||
71 | Rastikarhut (40) | +5:57 | Elli Virta | 20:49 | ||
72 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +5:59 | Erja Jokinen | 19:26 | ||
73 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +6:03 | Anniina Paronen | 19:46 | ||
74 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +6:05 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 19:39 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +6:07 | Sina Tommer | 19:17 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +6:19 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 19:55 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +6:27 | Lilja Österman | 19:22 | ||
78 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +6:42 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 19:52 | ||
79 | Pargas IF (30) | +6:57 | Ingela Mattsson | 19:28 | ||
80 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +7:00 | Karin Lundberg | 20:43 | ||
81 | Järla Orientering (28) | +7:35 | Karolin Ohlsson | 21:53 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (92) | +7:35 | Eija Meriläinen | 20:12 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +7:37 | Susanna Mårtensson | 20:33 | ||
84 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +7:51 | Susanna Laakkonen | 19:27 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +7:54 | Milla Mattila | 20:07 | ||
86 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +7:58 | Ellinor Eriksson | 20:48 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +8:09 | Pinja Mäkinen | 19:22 | ||
88 | Rastivarsat (83) | +8:14 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 21:07 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +8:16 | Tiina Vilska | 21:21 | ||
90 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +8:20 | Sonja Mörsky | 20:30 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +8:22 | Essi Rautasalo | 21:54 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen (139) | +8:29 | Ida Kallur | 21:13 | ||
93 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +8:39 | Venla Heikkilä | 20:03 | ||
94 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +8:41 | Ida Tiltnes | 20:13 | ||
95 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +8:46 | Johanna Honkanen | 18:59 | ||
96 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +9:06 | Solveig Blindheim | 24:06 | ||
97 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +9:10 | Guro Vassend | 18:50 | ||
98 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +9:13 | Ita Klingenberg | 18:34 | ||
99 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +9:14 | Sofia Törnqvist | 18:14 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +9:17 | Hanna Lehto | 20:14 | ||
101 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +9:18 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 19:38 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +9:23 | Suvi Ylikylä | 21:06 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +9:30 | Lovisa Larsson | 19:46 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +9:54 | Satu Heittola | 17:41 | ||
105 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +9:58 | Ieva Sargautyte | 19:36 | ||
106 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +10:00 | Ylva Kindlundh | 20:13 | ||
107 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +10:07 | Marie Asprusten | 18:11 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +10:09 | Emmi Mähönen | 18:49 | ||
109 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +10:12 | Elin Dahlin | 19:36 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +10:12 | Tanja Moser | 21:04 | ||
111 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +10:18 | Yana Sugak | 21:22 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +10:20 | Piritta Wartiainen | 21:35 | ||
113 | Koovee 4 (143) | +10:21 | Iiris Taubert | 22:08 | ||
114 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +10:24 | Karin Svensson | 24:11 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +10:25 | Olga Borodulina | 22:28 | ||
116 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +10:27 | Reija Kallioniemi | 19:29 | ||
117 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +10:37 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 20:37 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +10:48 | Niina Papinsaari | 18:47 | ||
119 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +10:55 | Alexandra Enlund | 22:22 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +10:59 | Marjo Liikanen | 18:42 | ||
121 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +11:05 | Linda Lindkvist | 16:55 | ||
122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +11:14 | Anniina Suhonen | 21:44 | ||
123 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +11:17 | Marttiina Joensuu | 19:10 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +11:18 | Riikka Suomalainen | 19:52 | ||
125 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +11:19 | Anna Gustavsson | 19:34 | ||
126 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +11:21 | Marjut Rolig | 20:02 | ||
127 | Nord West (186) | +11:25 | Veronika Raeva | 19:21 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +11:29 | Jenni Simola | 19:26 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +11:32 | Katja Heinjoki | 21:32 | ||
130 | Catalonia Team (79) | +11:35 | Meseguer Berta | 19:57 | ||
131 | Hiisirasti (25) | +11:41 | Noora Koskinen | 19:22 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +11:46 | Matleena Mannelin | 21:13 | ||
133 | IFK Umeå (204) | +11:47 | Susanne Rutqvist | 19:45 | ||
134 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +11:48 | 22:58 | |||
135 | OK Meridians (724) | +11:50 | Dace Buza | 23:36 | ||
136 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +11:55 | Emma Piitulainen | 21:43 | ||
137 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +12:06 | Sanna Kauppila | 20:54 | ||
138 | Haninge SOK (115) | +12:21 | Hanna Korhonen | 21:57 | ||
139 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +12:24 | Therese Åsheim | 22:07 | ||
140 | Delta 2 (56) | +12:44 | Sonja Liukkonen | 20:06 | ||
141 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +12:57 | Kristin Brekke | 25:09 | ||
142 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +13:00 | Tarja Taulavuori | 24:08 | ||
143 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +13:08 | Sanna Paavilainen | 19:22 | ||
144 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +13:09 | Benedicte Hald Björgum | 23:20 | ||
145 | Oppsal IF (167) | +13:11 | Mila Zaharinova | 23:21 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +13:13 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 17:43 | ||
147 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +13:14 | Mathilda Karlsson | 20:18 | ||
148 | OK Orient (133) | +13:17 | Outi Hasu | 20:35 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +13:18 | Riikka Haltia | 19:48 | ||
150 | Nord West 2 (292) | +13:19 | Anastasia Pesegova | 20:34 | ||
151 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +13:23 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 20:52 | ||
152 | Nydalens SK (69) | +13:24 | Solveig Hegstad Krger | 21:03 | ||
153 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +13:32 | Roosa Metsola | 20:12 | ||
154 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +13:43 | Anne Kretzschmar | 24:05 | ||
155 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +13:48 | Hanne Manderbacka | 22:33 | ||
156 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +13:51 | Emma Käll | 27:15 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK (20) | +13:54 | Laura Palm | 19:57 | ||
158 | Rasti E4 (382) | +13:56 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 26:56 | ||
159 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +13:57 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 24:55 | ||
160 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +13:58 | Julia Korhonen | 22:20 | ||
161 | Ärla IF (95) | +13:59 | Sophie Eriksson | 21:05 | ||
162 | Bushrangers (352) | +14:01 | Laurina Neumann | 21:01 | ||
163 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +14:03 | Amanda Delven | 23:35 | ||
164 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +14:03 | Gry Granstedt | 19:58 | ||
165 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +14:07 | Kristin Boman | 21:19 | ||
166 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +14:08 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 26:40 | ||
167 | OK77 (230) | +14:09 | Vivian Lindholm | 27:07 | ||
168 | JOKA (1261) | +14:16 | Helle Hallik | 27:24 | ||
169 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +14:18 | Iiza Kuznetcova | 21:49 | ||
170 | Östersunds OK (477) | +14:24 | Ida Willen | 23:34 | ||
171 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +14:37 | Aino Kattilakoski | 22:50 | ||
172 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +14:39 | Virva Horneman | 22:23 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +14:52 | Leena Linjama | 22:05 | ||
174 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +14:59 | Mariya Perepelytsya | 23:06 | ||
175 | Koovee 3 (141) | +15:15 | Amanda Uusitalo | 22:03 | ||
176 | IK Kronan (178) | +15:17 | Ellen Myrskog | 19:36 | ||
177 | OK Raseborg (152) | +15:18 | Mikaela Fiskars | 22:38 | ||
178 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +15:19 | Astrid Hult | 22:37 | ||
179 | OLG Chur (450) | +15:21 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 19:53 | ||
180 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +15:24 | Tanja Vallema | 25:16 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +15:25 | Sara Huhtanen | 21:42 | ||
182 | Omega (136) | +15:28 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 23:08 | ||
183 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +15:30 | Sofia Andersson | 22:22 | ||
184 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +15:31 | Fredrika von Essen | 20:30 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +15:36 | Pia Molnar | 22:00 | ||
186 | OK Kåre (49) | +15:43 | Hanna Sahlin | 24:13 | ||
187 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +15:50 | Vilma Juvakka | 22:53 | ||
188 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +15:57 | Kati Nynäs | 23:51 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +16:05 | Päivi Malmi | 22:53 | ||
190 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +16:15 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 21:23 | ||
191 | Klyftamo (219) | +16:24 | Kicki Häggblom | 20:57 | ||
192 | EUOC (667) | +16:24 | Simmons Isla | 23:22 | ||
193 | IL Tyrving (131) | +16:26 | Ingrid Helene Skantze | 21:25 | ||
194 | Närpes OK (109) | +16:31 | Annelie Haka | 22:47 | ||
195 | Navi (138) | +16:33 | Niina Liukkonen | 27:40 | ||
196 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +16:34 | Rebecka Nylin | 18:03 | ||
197 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +16:34 | Piia Parkkinen | 24:19 | ||
198 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +16:35 | Katarina Johansson | 21:47 | ||
199 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +16:44 | Tiina Kihlström | 27:34 | ||
200 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +16:48 | Maiju Lonka | 23:15 |
All | Next 200 > |