< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Delta 3 (85) | +16:59 | Marget Zimmerman | 21:03 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +17:04 | Sari Nousiainen | 25:37 | ||
203 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +17:06 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 28:09 | ||
204 | Vesta (468) | +17:11 | Elena Grosheva | 24:03 | ||
205 | Nash Klub (371) | +17:13 | Tatiana Kuznetsova | 21:17 | ||
206 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +17:18 | Siiri Lepola | 25:07 | ||
207 | Attunda OK (128) | +17:31 | Tove Forshällen | 19:41 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +17:39 | Anniina Simonen | 25:10 | ||
209 | Navi 2 (303) | +17:42 | Sanni Marttinen | 21:56 | ||
210 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +17:44 | Irina Mayorova | 24:39 | ||
211 | OK Tyr (145) | +17:45 | Malin Jonsson | 19:06 | ||
212 | OK77 3 (332) | +17:51 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 23:58 | ||
213 | Bristol OK (297) | +17:53 | Alice Bedwell | 27:57 | ||
214 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +17:53 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 21:14 | ||
215 | Östmarka OK (592) | +17:54 | Marie Holen Ragnhild | 21:55 | ||
216 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +17:59 | Pirjo Kauria | 22:08 | ||
217 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +18:04 | Ellen Larsson | 24:09 | ||
218 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +18:08 | Leena Ojala | 22:25 | ||
219 | OK Kapa (279) | +18:13 | Laura Leiboma | 22:49 | ||
220 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +18:13 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 22:00 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +18:21 | Helena Matilainen | 20:57 | ||
222 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +18:25 | Taina Uotila | 25:21 | ||
223 | O-girls (693) | +18:27 | Anna Savchenko | 21:03 | ||
224 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +18:28 | Pinja Kurppa | 22:14 | ||
225 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +18:30 | Vera Csillag | 24:48 | ||
226 | Lynx 4 (266) | +18:40 | Virpi Tilli | 22:37 | ||
227 | OK Saldus (485) | +18:44 | Rasa Bruna | 24:31 | ||
228 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +18:47 | Emmi Jokela | 29:08 | ||
229 | IF Thor (763) | +18:47 | Rebecka Hoppe | 21:18 | ||
230 | Arn ok (117) | +18:51 | Ulrika Freriksson | 25:40 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +18:52 | Paula Partanen | 21:23 | ||
232 | OK Azuolas (620) | +19:12 | Jogvile Susinskaite | 23:49 | ||
233 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +19:13 | Stina Jansson | 18:10 | ||
234 | Lytkarino (177) | +19:15 | Elizaveta Davydova | 19:35 | ||
235 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +19:17 | Åsne Trömborg | 27:11 | ||
236 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +19:19 | Mari Seppänen | 19:57 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +19:22 | Essi Jalanto | 27:14 | ||
238 | Delta 4 (137) | +19:25 | Arja Lehtinen | 25:53 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +19:27 | Elsi Pöllänen | 24:46 | ||
240 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +19:29 | Linnea Malmberg | 21:19 | ||
241 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +19:31 | Kristine Ausen | 23:07 | ||
242 | OK Kompas (423) | +19:34 | LIUBOV SHCHYPKA | 22:51 | ||
243 | Asker SK (840) | +19:38 | Marit Isachsen | 21:41 | ||
244 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +19:40 | Anne Nurmi | 21:39 | ||
245 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +19:44 | Linda Mattsson | 22:02 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +19:44 | Inna Antikainen | 23:09 | ||
247 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +19:48 | Henna Yliluikki | 24:10 | ||
248 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +19:50 | Anni Mattila | 25:15 | ||
249 | Gävle OK (169) | +19:52 | Cecilia Knutsen | 22:07 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +19:52 | Johanna Viilo | 22:47 | ||
251 | Verdal OK (550) | +19:55 | Kirsten Marie Lynum | 26:05 | ||
252 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +19:56 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 25:37 | ||
253 | Lynx 3 (247) | +19:58 | Teija Kujanpää | 23:49 | ||
254 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +19:59 | Marjaana Andelin | 26:12 | ||
255 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +20:00 | Oona Jumeri | 27:30 | ||
256 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +20:01 | Sari Sundqvist | 27:00 | ||
257 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +20:02 | Leena Mutka | 23:36 | ||
258 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +20:02 | Jenny Martikainen | 23:17 | ||
259 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +20:02 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 27:26 | ||
260 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +20:03 | Lina Boholm | 23:43 | ||
261 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +20:04 | Rannveig Jörgensen | 22:27 | ||
262 | IF Sturla (317) | +20:05 | Astrid Vig | 23:53 | ||
263 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +20:06 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 25:58 | ||
264 | Bussola OK (772) | +20:07 | Irene Eglin | 21:21 | ||
265 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +20:08 | Aini Vuorinen | 24:26 | ||
266 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +20:10 | Pinja Hietanen | 20:28 | ||
267 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +20:11 | Johanna Svensson | 22:42 | ||
268 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +20:16 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 23:26 | ||
269 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +20:19 | Iveta Zagere | 24:03 | ||
270 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +20:21 | Frida Karlsson | 23:21 | ||
271 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +20:22 | Teija Heiskanen | 21:33 | ||
272 | Delta 6 (203) | +20:23 | Tanja Viskari | 22:55 | ||
273 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +20:25 | Linda Puusalu | 22:55 | ||
274 | Rastiketut (285) | +20:26 | Riikka Saarimäki | 24:28 | ||
275 | MeMe (1196) | +20:28 | Elli Kosola | 23:20 | ||
276 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +20:30 | Terttu Kujala | 26:38 | ||
277 | IF Brahe (252) | +20:31 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 22:20 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +20:41 | Henna Nurminen | 26:13 | ||
279 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +20:44 | Marianne Dähli | 23:57 | ||
280 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +20:50 | Tiia Huuskonen | 25:15 | ||
281 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +20:52 | Heidi Solonen | 23:39 | ||
282 | Wing OK (19) | +20:54 | Tiia Tallila | 20:34 | ||
283 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +20:55 | Aliina Rämänen | 26:24 | ||
284 | OK West (284) | +20:58 | Kristiina Vinkel | 25:31 | ||
285 | OK Vöru (254) | +21:02 | Kaie Konsap | 25:57 | ||
286 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +21:04 | My Rönnols | 28:20 | ||
287 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +21:04 | Taina Itkonen | 24:26 | ||
288 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +21:05 | Salla Pajula | 28:13 | ||
289 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +21:07 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 26:37 | ||
290 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +21:14 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 32:21 | ||
291 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (357) | +21:16 | Ieva Ozolina | 23:41 | ||
292 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +21:18 | Mia Smeds | 23:31 | ||
293 | RasTiimi (223) | +21:40 | Henna Autio | 20:33 | ||
294 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +21:42 | Catarina von Frenckell | 25:52 | ||
295 | Raumar OL (249) | +21:45 | Marie Hammer Håversen | 22:22 | ||
296 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +21:46 | Carita Espo | 22:20 | ||
297 | Someron Esa (318) | +21:55 | Johanna Luhtala | 21:21 | ||
298 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +22:07 | Kati Häsä | 26:22 | ||
299 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +22:17 | Kristin Eger | 25:02 | ||
300 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +22:21 | Reetta Juvonen | 21:35 | ||
301 | Dainava1 (526) | +22:23 | Monika Martusyte | 25:24 | ||
302 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +22:27 | Adolfsson Eva | 26:29 | ||
303 | Team Ventus (479) | +22:42 | Sirpa Hukari | 23:31 | ||
304 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +22:43 | Anu Markkola | 22:12 | ||
305 | IK Falken (302) | +22:48 | Yvonne Backman | 26:16 | ||
306 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +22:58 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 22:14 | ||
307 | Väsby OK (62) | +23:03 | Pia Boudrie | 25:41 | ||
308 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +23:05 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 24:41 | ||
309 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +23:20 | Therese Rosendahl | 21:41 | ||
310 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +23:21 | Anu Roininen | 20:17 | ||
311 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +23:24 | Anette Arksand | 25:02 | ||
312 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +23:25 | Anne Johansson | 24:42 | ||
313 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +23:27 | Emma Lindroos | 23:43 | ||
314 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +23:29 | Paula Jaskari | 22:56 | ||
315 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +23:31 | Sofie Gustavsson | 23:16 | ||
316 | Ainot (224) | +23:44 | Anja Tiira | 31:33 | ||
317 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +23:45 | Arja Vestola | 24:00 | ||
318 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +24:07 | Erika Berggren | 29:03 | ||
319 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +24:20 | Essi Hjelm | 28:01 | ||
320 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +24:20 | Sirja Heiskanen | 26:25 | ||
321 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +24:20 | Hanna Niemi | 26:56 | ||
322 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +24:31 | Senni Lepistö | 30:00 | ||
323 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +24:33 | Linnea Daniels | 22:43 | ||
324 | OK Denseln (144) | +24:39 | Susanne Karlsson | 23:08 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +24:41 | Saara Mahlamäki | 21:54 | ||
326 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +24:42 | Julia Kuusela | 26:38 | ||
327 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +24:46 | Nina Myyrä | 28:23 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +24:52 | Päivi Virekunnas | 26:18 | ||
329 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +24:56 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 21:55 | ||
330 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +24:57 | Noora Räisänen | 19:50 | ||
331 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +25:04 | Olja Vokulova | 22:04 | ||
332 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +25:06 | Marjut Lintunen | 24:39 | ||
333 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +25:08 | Iina Santamäki | 30:21 | ||
334 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +25:10 | Anna Ek-Larsson | 25:02 | ||
335 | Njurunda OK (483) | +25:12 | Karin Martin | 27:35 | ||
336 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +25:14 | Johanna Keskitalo | 24:25 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +25:16 | Päivi Hautala | 23:16 | ||
338 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +25:17 | Maja Andersson | 26:26 | ||
339 | OK TON (386) | +25:18 | Mare Niitsoo | 25:57 | ||
340 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +25:18 | Agnese Dadzite | 27:29 | ||
341 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +25:18 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 25:12 | ||
342 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +25:19 | Riitta Siltanen | 24:13 | ||
343 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +25:20 | Mia Lindberg | 22:51 | ||
344 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +25:20 | Maire Meriheinä | 24:28 | ||
345 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +25:26 | Fröjd Monica | 26:37 | ||
346 | Mona OK (421) | +25:43 | Inguna Kupca | 28:22 | ||
347 | OK Denseln 2 (436) | +25:46 | Cecilia Strömbäck | 23:51 | ||
348 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +25:47 | Wenche Hultgreen | 24:19 | ||
349 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +25:49 | Sonja Mellberg | 27:29 | ||
350 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +25:49 | Emma Pukki | 28:31 | ||
351 | Klaipeda (360) | +25:51 | Kristina Virsilaite | 23:40 | ||
352 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +25:52 | Krista Paakki | 25:24 | ||
353 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +25:54 | Laura Holmberg | 26:33 | ||
354 | Nord West 3 (306) | +26:02 | Luibov Sergeeva | 22:40 | ||
355 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +26:05 | Viktoria Fershalova | 25:27 | ||
356 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +26:07 | Katrina Kosmaceva | 22:10 | ||
357 | Rasti 88 (286) | +26:10 | Riikka Velema | 20:59 | ||
358 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +26:13 | Hanna Gustafsson | 25:16 | ||
359 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +26:16 | Kathrin Svanberg | 24:51 | ||
360 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +26:18 | Elena Troitskaia | 23:32 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275) | +26:19 | Leena Myllys | 25:06 | ||
362 | OK Roslagen (245) | +26:20 | Samantha Ahlgren | 22:06 | ||
363 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +26:21 | Taru Ylikoski | 22:35 | ||
364 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +26:22 | Jenny Matilainen | 28:44 | ||
365 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +26:24 | Ritva Uusimäki | 31:25 | ||
366 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +26:46 | Anne Pilkkakangas | 33:44 | ||
367 | OK77 5 (611) | +26:57 | Ann Lindholm | 25:08 | ||
368 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +27:08 | Kristina Ahlqvist | 28:58 | ||
369 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +27:13 | Tanja Aatsinki | 28:01 | ||
370 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +27:16 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 24:16 | ||
371 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +27:22 | Katri Louhi | 24:16 | ||
372 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +27:24 | Alexandra Kudrina | 40:07 | ||
373 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +27:26 | Hanna Sillanpää | 24:57 | ||
374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +27:31 | Ulla Mänttäri | 28:23 | ||
375 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +27:32 | Teija Hyrkäs | 26:29 | ||
376 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +27:34 | Martta Onnela | 28:42 | ||
377 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +27:36 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 31:57 | ||
378 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +27:39 | Elina Alvoittu | 25:25 | ||
379 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +27:41 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 23:52 | ||
380 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +27:43 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 27:03 | ||
381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +27:44 | Katariina Aaltonen | 26:54 | ||
382 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +27:45 | Aiga Kalnina | 23:22 | ||
383 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +27:47 | Aino Prittinen | 25:54 | ||
384 | Konnerud IL 4 (1055) | +27:51 | Tove Heimdal | 24:17 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +27:53 | Riitta Mähönen | 23:12 | ||
386 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +27:53 | Katja Siberg | 29:00 | ||
387 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +27:55 | Anneli Bergström | 31:54 | ||
388 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +27:57 | Joela Väisänen | 26:28 | ||
389 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +28:00 | Miisamaria Leinonen | 23:34 | ||
390 | IK Örnen (805) | +28:01 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 27:58 | ||
391 | Oulun Valppaat (449) | +28:02 | Laura Uuskoski | 31:22 | ||
392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255) | +28:02 | Nina Tupitsa | 24:06 | ||
393 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +28:05 | Kaisu Paulanto | 26:02 | ||
394 | Relator Oy (1180) | +28:06 | Anne Salomaa | 28:00 | ||
395 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +28:07 | Julia Schlesier | 27:38 | ||
396 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +28:08 | Gertraud Leonhardt | 29:29 | ||
397 | IF Minken (217) | +28:09 | Victoria Blomqvist | 27:38 | ||
398 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +28:10 | Airi Sipponen | 26:18 | ||
399 | Skattkärrs IF (373) | +28:13 | Jessica Persson | 26:47 | ||
400 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452) | +28:19 | Sonja Linkoneva | 26:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |