All | Next 200 > |
1 | Paimion Rasti (18) | 1:27:54 | Katri Lindeqvist | 11:29 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +33 | Marika Teini | 12:03 | ||
3 | Halden SK (12) | +35 | Mari Fasting | 11:39 | ||
4 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +55 | Maria Magnusson | 11:45 | ||
5 | OK Linne (35) | +1:00 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 11:55 | ||
6 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:09 | Ida Bobach | 11:33 | ||
7 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:29 | Brozkova Dana Safka | 11:34 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:49 | Judith Wyder | 11:32 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (13) | +2:51 | Lilian Forsgren | 11:32 | ||
10 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +2:54 | Ingunn Fristad | 12:55 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +3:38 | Tone Wigemyr | 11:06 | ||
12 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +3:56 | Samantha Saeger | 12:38 | ||
13 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +4:01 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 12:39 | ||
14 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +4:42 | Amilia Björklund | 12:02 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +4:44 | Jana Knapova | 12:07 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK (75) | +4:50 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 11:43 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +4:56 | Ines Brodmann | 12:37 | ||
18 | NTNUI (4) | +5:01 | Line Hagman | 12:49 | ||
19 | MS Parma (27) | +5:08 | Maija Sianoja | 12:19 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +5:13 | Linn Hokholt | 12:41 | ||
21 | IGTISA (14) | +5:15 | Gabija Razaityte | 12:49 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +5:24 | Emma Silvennoinen | 12:53 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +5:31 | Annika Östman | 12:25 | ||
24 | OK Rodhen (61) | +5:32 | Jenny Wegmuller | 12:32 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +5:40 | Mari Väisänen | 12:58 | ||
26 | OK Kolmården (10) | +5:41 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 12:37 | ||
27 | Konnerud IL (29) | +5:49 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 12:59 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (40) | +5:49 | Anni Heikkonen | 11:52 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +5:50 | Elin Ström | 13:13 | ||
30 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +5:53 | Nina Mäki | 14:12 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +5:55 | Olga Rieznychenko | 13:20 | ||
32 | Koovee (24) | +6:12 | Marjo Niittynen | 13:27 | ||
33 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +6:20 | Therese Klintberg | 12:33 | ||
34 | Copenhagen O (182) | +6:34 | Ane Linde | 13:25 | ||
35 | Delta (9) | +6:46 | Merike Vanjuk | 13:00 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +7:04 | Zsuzsanna Domjan | 13:32 | ||
37 | Täby OK (46) | +7:06 | Lenka Poklopova | 13:19 | ||
38 | OK Hällen (21) | +7:18 | Kajsa Hammarström | 13:35 | ||
39 | Linköpings OK (59) | +7:22 | Hanna ModigTjärnström | 13:30 | ||
40 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +7:25 | Nielsen Agni Fjogstad | 13:32 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +7:29 | Jo Stevenson | 13:47 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +7:47 | Natallia Shakmetova | 14:02 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +7:59 | Reeta Rantanen | 13:40 | ||
44 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +8:21 | Suvi Oikarinen | 15:31 | ||
45 | IF Femman (63) | +8:24 | Victoria Höstman | 13:19 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +8:42 | Elisa Kemppainen | 13:40 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +9:01 | Radka Brozkova | 13:00 | ||
48 | Lynx (43) | +9:15 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 12:25 | ||
49 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +9:19 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 16:02 | ||
50 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +9:22 | Sofia Forsgren | 12:57 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (33) | +9:38 | Henna Saarinen | 13:31 | ||
52 | Frol IL (100) | +10:41 | Sara Profors | 13:53 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +10:43 | Sanna Linsefors | 16:58 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +10:48 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 13:27 | ||
55 | OK Orion (53) | +11:24 | Maja Andersson | 13:53 | ||
56 | Varegg IL (82) | +11:31 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 18:42 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +11:31 | Aurora Näsi | 15:02 | ||
58 | OK Södertörn (77) | +11:33 | Marielle Larsson | 13:47 | ||
59 | Järla Orientering (28) | +11:36 | Skantze Elin Hemmyr | 12:04 | ||
60 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +11:38 | Nybö Marie Nordbye | 14:23 | ||
61 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +12:03 | Kristyna Kovarova | 12:35 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +12:19 | Hilla Lamminpää | 15:57 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +12:22 | Martina Karlsson | 12:29 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +12:24 | Minna Ryyppö | 12:43 | ||
65 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +12:37 | Maje Carlberg | 16:43 | ||
66 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +12:49 | Mari Koivunen | 15:02 | ||
67 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +12:54 | Anne Marie Bleken | 17:15 | ||
68 | Pargas IF (30) | +13:11 | Frida Lönnberg | 13:28 | ||
69 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +13:13 | Ida Lindkvist | 13:04 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +13:18 | Marika Suominen | 13:48 | ||
71 | Northern Wind (103) | +13:19 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 19:44 | ||
72 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +13:33 | Sanni Kivelä | 12:48 | ||
73 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +13:33 | Johanna Niittymäki | 15:27 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +13:38 | Sari Koskinen | 13:54 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +13:53 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 13:35 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +14:08 | Tina Junegard | 14:50 | ||
77 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +14:15 | Kaisa Kurittu | 14:31 | ||
78 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +14:23 | Greet Oeyen | 14:01 | ||
79 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +14:24 | Tina Eriksson | 14:11 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +14:41 | Mervi Pesu | 12:32 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (92) | +14:43 | Hanna Kangasaho | 14:33 | ||
82 | Koovee 4 (143) | +14:49 | Marika Hara | 12:47 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +14:55 | Mette Hjerrild | 15:40 | ||
84 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +14:56 | Marina Simion | 15:08 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +15:12 | Laura Ketonen | 18:20 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +15:23 | Suvi Heittola | 13:37 | ||
87 | Hiisirasti (25) | +15:29 | Päivi Autio | 13:28 | ||
88 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +15:29 | Cecilia Imaile | 18:17 | ||
89 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +15:55 | Emma Johansson | 12:19 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen (139) | +15:56 | Anette Önerud | 13:07 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +15:58 | Maija Ojanen | 14:12 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +16:04 | Päivi Kulmala | 14:00 | ||
93 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +16:05 | Essi Hakala | 15:49 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +16:10 | Jenna Lehto | 15:59 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +16:16 | Jenny Johansson | 16:01 | ||
96 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +16:18 | Sanna Kouvonen | 16:08 | ||
97 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +16:19 | Josefin Carlsson | 12:44 | ||
98 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +16:31 | Elin Nylund | 14:40 | ||
99 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +16:47 | Ingvild Björhei | 13:55 | ||
100 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +16:50 | Eirin Fossöy | 13:48 | ||
101 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +16:53 | Bente Rost | 13:29 | ||
102 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +16:58 | Alexandra Barkalova | 13:36 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +17:00 | Mia Saarilaakso | 14:44 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +17:05 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 13:41 | ||
105 | Delta 2 (56) | +17:18 | Essi Kangasaho | 13:59 | ||
106 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +17:21 | Ina Charlotte Moe | 15:32 | ||
107 | Rastivarsat (83) | +17:25 | Tessa Pulli | 14:09 | ||
108 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +17:27 | Tonje Vassend | 14:19 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +17:34 | Katja Vanhalakka | 14:06 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +17:34 | Ekaterina Brovina | 14:07 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK (20) | +17:45 | Outi Ojanen | 11:58 | ||
112 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +17:46 | Irene Arnevik | 14:20 | ||
113 | IFK Umeå (204) | +17:55 | Anna Holmgren | 14:28 | ||
114 | Catalonia Team (79) | +17:58 | Valledor Annabel | 13:14 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +17:59 | Miitu Korhonen | 14:34 | ||
116 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +18:01 | Halland Gunnhild Rogne | 13:31 | ||
117 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +18:11 | Marja Suomalainen | 21:14 | ||
118 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +18:35 | Emilia Teini | 14:20 | ||
119 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +19:29 | Frida Lövgren | 14:48 | ||
120 | Haninge SOK (115) | +19:31 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 12:15 | ||
121 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +19:32 | Sarianna Hänti | 15:06 | ||
122 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +19:34 | Josefin Tjernlund | 15:59 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +19:36 | Lila Luoma | 14:50 | ||
124 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +19:40 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 15:18 | ||
125 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +19:41 | Sirpa Riikola | 16:43 | ||
126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +19:54 | Laura Sinisalo | 18:01 | ||
127 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +20:04 | Natalia Giklova | 13:08 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +20:31 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 15:46 | ||
129 | Bushrangers (352) | +20:34 | Felicity Brown | 13:48 | ||
130 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +20:36 | Jennie Andersson | 14:41 | ||
131 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +20:37 | Laura Jakobsson | 13:43 | ||
132 | Nord West (186) | +21:09 | Marina Rydenko | 16:19 | ||
133 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +21:13 | Lovisa Persson | 13:55 | ||
134 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +21:15 | Laura Pajunen | 14:23 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +21:15 | Linnea Engstedt | 17:59 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK (69) | +21:18 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 14:15 | ||
137 | OLG Chur (450) | +22:06 | Carmen Strub | 14:12 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (152) | +22:11 | Johanna von Frenckell | 14:34 | ||
139 | Attunda OK (128) | +22:18 | Laura DAngelo | 14:08 | ||
140 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +22:20 | Lovisa Falk | 19:09 | ||
141 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +22:26 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 13:41 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +22:29 | Sanna Säijälä | 16:16 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +22:51 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 16:17 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +22:56 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 19:28 | ||
145 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +23:08 | Anastasiia Galitarova | 15:18 | ||
146 | OK Tyr (145) | +23:10 | My Westlund | 14:19 | ||
147 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +23:19 | Jenny Warg | 14:27 | ||
148 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +23:22 | Lena Lindman | 15:59 | ||
149 | OK Kåre (49) | +23:24 | Linn Grälls | 14:43 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +23:31 | Laura Neuvonen | 26:30 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +23:31 | Astra Francke | 15:22 | ||
152 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +23:58 | 16:25 | |||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +24:00 | Aada Forsman | 15:39 | ||
154 | Oppsal IF (167) | +24:00 | Karoline Anisdahl | 17:50 | ||
155 | OK Orient (133) | +24:04 | Sanni Lepola | 15:43 | ||
156 | Ärla IF (95) | +24:05 | Emma Andersson | 14:44 | ||
157 | Koovee 3 (141) | +24:08 | Ruut Kanko | 17:31 | ||
158 | Klyftamo (219) | +24:26 | Veronica Sjödin | 15:57 | ||
159 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +24:47 | Lena Öhman | 15:52 | ||
160 | Lytkarino (177) | +24:58 | Victoria Kobeleva | 15:19 | ||
161 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +25:06 | Riikka Laitinen | 14:17 | ||
162 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +25:07 | Matleena Juvonen | 15:07 | ||
163 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +25:09 | 14:48 | |||
164 | Omega (136) | +25:17 | Zoya Tikhonova | 16:03 | ||
165 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +25:32 | Niina Ryhänen | 18:05 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +25:42 | Hanna Ruhanen | 14:48 | ||
167 | IK Kronan (178) | +25:47 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 14:46 | ||
168 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +25:56 | Hanna Vainionpää | 17:12 | ||
169 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +26:03 | Eeva Luukkanen | 16:06 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (292) | +26:08 | Tatiana Bevza | 17:16 | ||
171 | OK Kapa (279) | +26:10 | Irita Pukite | 14:56 | ||
172 | Nash Klub (371) | +26:12 | Elena Docenko | 14:07 | ||
173 | OK77 (230) | +26:14 | Miina Ruokolainen | 18:01 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +26:30 | Ilona Lehtinen | 15:59 | ||
175 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +26:43 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 18:25 | ||
176 | Delta 3 (85) | +26:45 | Elina Virekunnas | 15:50 | ||
177 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +26:50 | Anna Nystedt | 15:02 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +26:53 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 14:49 | ||
179 | Wing OK (19) | +27:01 | Helen Palmer | 12:42 | ||
180 | Navi (138) | +27:03 | Petra Aho | 15:50 | ||
181 | OK Meridians (724) | +27:09 | Ilze Buza | 19:08 | ||
182 | IL Tyrving (131) | +27:49 | Milda Öhlckers | 17:09 | ||
183 | IF Thor (763) | +27:53 | Sörqvist Elin Falk | 16:03 | ||
184 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +27:59 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 16:06 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +28:04 | Mirja Matilainen | 16:53 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +28:04 | Fanny Kurppa | 19:05 | ||
187 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +28:05 | Johanna Edin | 13:12 | ||
188 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +28:12 | Heidi Forsström | 16:27 | ||
189 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +28:21 | Gunhild Kvistad | 17:13 | ||
190 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +28:22 | Maria Gustafsson | 15:34 | ||
191 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +28:33 | Margarita Molotkova | 14:08 | ||
192 | OK Kompas (423) | +28:33 | OLGA SYVORONOVA | 18:41 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +28:37 | Meikku Rintajouppi | 14:37 | ||
194 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +28:41 | Ingvild Wang | 20:17 | ||
195 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +28:45 | Agneta Boxström | 17:20 | ||
196 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +28:50 | Elisa Tuomisto | 17:55 | ||
197 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +28:55 | Johanna Ragvald | 20:44 | ||
198 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +29:07 | Maria Wallström | 17:26 | ||
199 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +29:10 | Iiris Saarenpää | 18:36 | ||
200 | OK Azuolas (620) | +29:17 | Aiste Traubiene | 17:18 |
All | Next 200 > |