< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +29:18 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 15:17 | ||
202 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +29:18 | Hennariikka Lonka | 16:47 | ||
203 | Gävle OK (169) | +29:20 | Matilda Österberg | 13:38 | ||
204 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +29:20 | Zuzka Prochazkova | 15:16 | ||
205 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +29:30 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 19:47 | ||
206 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +29:37 | Satu Salorinne | 16:43 | ||
207 | Bussola OK (772) | +29:45 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 15:17 | ||
208 | EUOC (667) | +29:47 | Shepherd Jo | 13:52 | ||
209 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +29:48 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 14:45 | ||
210 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +29:49 | Terhi Heiskanen | 16:07 | ||
211 | Lynx 3 (247) | +29:50 | Annika Kottonen | 13:22 | ||
212 | Asker SK (840) | +29:55 | Karoline Andersen | 15:29 | ||
213 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +29:56 | Luca Szuromi | 15:05 | ||
214 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +29:57 | Skaare Mathilde Korvald | 13:53 | ||
215 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +29:59 | Katariina Nikkinen | 15:51 | ||
216 | Bristol OK (297) | +30:06 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 18:03 | ||
217 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +30:08 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 16:47 | ||
218 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +30:24 | Elina Sundkvist | 21:13 | ||
219 | Raumar OL (249) | +30:29 | Natalia Ewiak | 14:11 | ||
220 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +30:29 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 16:31 | ||
221 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +30:30 | Anu Pohjamo | 18:03 | ||
222 | Östersunds OK (477) | +30:39 | Lisa Johansson | 14:38 | ||
223 | JOKA (1261) | +30:43 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 21:27 | ||
224 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +30:45 | Alma Toivonen | 16:25 | ||
225 | O-girls (693) | +30:53 | Alevtin Marcheva | 15:30 | ||
226 | IF Sturla (317) | +30:56 | Ingun Vari | 14:26 | ||
227 | Närpes OK (109) | +31:04 | Caroline Sandelin | 18:35 | ||
228 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +31:11 | Hanna Partanen | 15:26 | ||
229 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +31:21 | Heini Pulliainen | 16:07 | ||
230 | OK Saldus (485) | +31:23 | Inga Priedite | 15:12 | ||
231 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +31:27 | Taran Halvorsen | 22:06 | ||
232 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +31:31 | Mervi Ketola | 14:23 | ||
233 | Navi 2 (303) | +31:33 | Heini Tarvainen | 20:10 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +31:38 | Heidi Arjamaa | 16:54 | ||
235 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +31:44 | Anniina Ojanperä | 17:21 | ||
236 | RasTiimi (223) | +31:46 | Päivi Lassila | 17:49 | ||
237 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +32:03 | Mari Helgerud | 15:06 | ||
238 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +32:08 | Paula Korpi | 15:54 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +32:10 | Henna Salminen | 16:05 | ||
240 | Lynx 4 (266) | +32:13 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 17:12 | ||
241 | IF Brahe (252) | +32:15 | Malin Johansson | 17:04 | ||
242 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +32:21 | Lenka Westin | 18:10 | ||
243 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +32:27 | Maren Kopland | 17:39 | ||
244 | OK77 3 (332) | +32:46 | Carola Ray | 16:35 | ||
245 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +32:52 | Miia Karetjoki | 14:30 | ||
246 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +32:54 | Sofia Levin | 14:18 | ||
247 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +32:58 | Jaana Grankull | 18:19 | ||
248 | Someron Esa (318) | +33:06 | Henna Purtsi | 17:30 | ||
249 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +33:14 | Tuula Haverinen | 21:13 | ||
250 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +33:16 | Johanna Morelius | 22:48 | ||
251 | Delta 6 (203) | +33:17 | Outi Reitmaa | 16:45 | ||
252 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +33:19 | Satu Turtinen | 19:12 | ||
253 | Dainava1 (526) | +33:20 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 15:25 | ||
254 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +33:23 | Saara Juvonen | 17:40 | ||
255 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +33:23 | Hedvig Markgren | 14:58 | ||
256 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +33:24 | Janika Puikkonen | 15:49 | ||
257 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +33:34 | Milla Lohikainen | 16:35 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +33:43 | Hanna-Leena Perälä | 19:01 | ||
259 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +33:47 | Ulla Mellin | 18:03 | ||
260 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +33:48 | Venla Kinnala | 15:37 | ||
261 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +33:56 | Linnea Hultman | 18:17 | ||
262 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +33:57 | Jonna Rask | 15:39 | ||
263 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +34:19 | Lina Haldna | 24:10 | ||
264 | Östmarka OK (592) | +34:22 | Margrete Hammer Anne | 22:05 | ||
265 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +34:24 | Maria Frisk | 15:47 | ||
266 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +34:27 | Tiina Uotila | 17:36 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +34:30 | Annukka Galkin | 17:13 | ||
268 | Umeå OK (1264) | +34:34 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 14:56 | ||
269 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +34:38 | Valentina Gerdo | 21:25 | ||
270 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +34:42 | Tiia Ylikangas | 16:39 | ||
271 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +34:57 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 16:32 | ||
272 | Rastiketut (285) | +34:59 | Tanja Mäntylä | 17:37 | ||
273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +34:59 | Eveliina Hasu | 16:38 | ||
274 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +35:03 | Malin Haka | 19:09 | ||
275 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +35:05 | Hanna Aho | 19:57 | ||
276 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +35:06 | Julia Bolshakova | 20:13 | ||
277 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +35:28 | Hanni Tihilä | 19:24 | ||
278 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +35:30 | Mara Berzina | 16:43 | ||
279 | Vesta (468) | +35:46 | Yana Fomushkina | 17:29 | ||
280 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +36:12 | Tiina Hilden | 19:00 | ||
281 | OK Denseln (144) | +36:33 | Annica Crispin | 14:58 | ||
282 | OK Roslagen (245) | +36:38 | Emma Bromark | 15:24 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +36:59 | Annika Viilo | 14:58 | ||
284 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +37:00 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 15:15 | ||
285 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +37:02 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 18:11 | ||
286 | Klaipeda (360) | +37:05 | Reda Einikyte | 14:58 | ||
287 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +37:27 | Tanja Kettumäki | 16:28 | ||
288 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +37:29 | Sini Pennanen | 20:14 | ||
289 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +37:31 | Anna Birkestål | 18:25 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +37:41 | Marjo Koistinen | 18:58 | ||
291 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +38:10 | Marianne Njåstein | 16:33 | ||
292 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +38:15 | Mari Häsä | 19:31 | ||
293 | OK Vöru (254) | +38:19 | Marianne Haug | 17:47 | ||
294 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +38:20 | Mia Lindroth | 16:06 | ||
295 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +38:22 | Anu Imberg | 16:48 | ||
296 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +38:27 | Airi Nikko | 19:49 | ||
297 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +38:30 | Hilde Storlökken | 19:06 | ||
298 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +38:32 | Triin Aedmäe | 17:18 | ||
299 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +38:40 | Susanne Persson | 17:50 | ||
300 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +38:42 | Anna Riihimäki | 19:40 | ||
301 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +38:50 | Leena Sippo | 17:21 | ||
302 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +38:53 | Andersson Stefanie | 14:17 | ||
303 | MeMe (1196) | +39:10 | Marja Kosola | 19:58 | ||
304 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +39:12 | Siiri Itkonen | 22:02 | ||
305 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +39:13 | Mirjami Haka | 20:44 | ||
306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +39:14 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 15:15 | ||
307 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +39:15 | Anniina Kössi | 17:38 | ||
308 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +39:21 | Caroline Johansson | 20:49 | ||
309 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +39:24 | Elina Svilpe | 15:08 | ||
310 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +39:29 | Sanni Mäkinen | 20:06 | ||
311 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +39:35 | Tiina Seppälä | 19:27 | ||
312 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +39:38 | Anne Polso | 13:05 | ||
313 | NTNUI 4 (202) | +39:42 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 16:14 | ||
314 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +39:49 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 15:24 | ||
315 | Rasti 88 (286) | +40:04 | Maarit Pekkala | 17:55 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +40:09 | Anni Karhunen | 15:43 | ||
317 | OK Denseln 2 (436) | +40:12 | Anna Andersson | 16:25 | ||
318 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +40:15 | Caroline Larsson | 15:48 | ||
319 | Väsby OK (62) | +40:21 | Katarina Hammas | 15:36 | ||
320 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +40:25 | Päivi Anttonen | 16:18 | ||
321 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +40:28 | Daria Troshanova | 15:44 | ||
322 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +40:29 | Zane Nagele | 17:56 | ||
323 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +40:36 | Leena Rauhamäki | 15:37 | ||
324 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +40:42 | Nina Bondareva | 15:11 | ||
325 | Sienestäjät (376) | +40:42 | Maarit Gustafsson | 18:33 | ||
326 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +40:43 | Camilla Öhman | 16:34 | ||
327 | IK Falken (302) | +40:46 | Lilian Björndahl | 16:30 | ||
328 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +40:47 | Riikka Salonpää | 21:53 | ||
329 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +40:57 | Mervi Salo | 19:40 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275) | +40:58 | Hanna Lankinen | 19:10 | ||
331 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +40:59 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 16:46 | ||
332 | Team Ventus (479) | +41:01 | Sirpa Keränen | 17:02 | ||
333 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +41:13 | Christina Magnusson | 16:08 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +41:18 | Sirpa Lusa | 15:43 | ||
335 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +41:21 | Kirsi Arvela | 17:59 | ||
336 | Verdal OK (550) | +41:23 | Sigrid Solheim | 18:27 | ||
337 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +41:23 | Anne Kunzendorf | 14:19 | ||
338 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +41:24 | Johanna Eskeli | 22:39 | ||
339 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +41:30 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 25:31 | ||
340 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +41:38 | Anne Järvinen | 18:56 | ||
341 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +41:52 | Hanna Aspfos | 27:06 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (380) | +41:57 | Hanna Kiri | 15:55 | ||
343 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +42:07 | Sanna Valkonen | 15:38 | ||
344 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +42:07 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 21:28 | ||
345 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +42:11 | Maritta Nurmi | 23:06 | ||
346 | OK77 5 (611) | +42:13 | Saila Korento | 17:51 | ||
347 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +42:15 | Sinikka Ikonen | 19:38 | ||
348 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +42:17 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 16:50 | ||
349 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +42:24 | Vilma Lamminpää | 18:26 | ||
350 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +42:27 | Anni Väyrynen | 17:08 | ||
351 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +42:30 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 21:13 | ||
352 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1095) | +42:32 | Sini Saarinen | 14:31 | ||
353 | Perhon Kiri (366) | +42:34 | Mervi Kivelä | 14:20 | ||
354 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +42:49 | Josefina Bäck | 18:12 | ||
355 | Arn ok (117) | +42:52 | Kristine Svensson | 19:18 | ||
356 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +42:58 | Tuula Volotinen | 21:11 | ||
357 | OK West (284) | +43:00 | Siiri Rist | 18:02 | ||
358 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +43:02 | Sari Isoluoma | 18:36 | ||
359 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +43:04 | Heli Teini | 17:06 | ||
360 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +43:17 | Malin Carlsson | 18:57 | ||
361 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +43:32 | Alla Sviatkina | 19:26 | ||
362 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +43:48 | Milla Maijala | 15:08 | ||
363 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +43:53 | Julia Adolfsson | 17:10 | ||
364 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (261) | +43:56 | Aliisa Klemelä | 15:57 | ||
365 | Relator Oy (1180) | +43:56 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 14:49 | ||
366 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +43:57 | Tiina Isoniemi | 16:41 | ||
367 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +44:10 | Sofia Persson | 19:53 | ||
368 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +44:14 | Elsa Inkilä | 17:27 | ||
369 | OK TON (386) | +44:19 | Triina-Britt Preden | 18:39 | ||
370 | OK Ilves (147) | +44:46 | Jana Kink | 14:10 | ||
371 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +44:54 | Katja Halonen | 22:41 | ||
372 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +44:59 | Arja Lotvonen | 17:03 | ||
373 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +45:08 | Tuija Järvinen | 20:23 | ||
374 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +45:10 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 15:29 | ||
375 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +45:16 | Niina Jaako | 18:10 | ||
376 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +45:18 | Ieva Godina | 20:36 | ||
377 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +45:20 | Iida Varmavuo | 18:12 | ||
378 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +45:20 | Marja Erkkilä | 19:55 | ||
379 | Lynx 6 (481) | +45:21 | Annariitta Kottonen | 15:30 | ||
380 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (581) | +45:22 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 17:50 | ||
381 | OK Botnia (101) | +45:23 | Linda Ekonoja | 13:52 | ||
382 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +45:26 | Sara Tuisku | 18:33 | ||
383 | Rasti-Jussit (212) | +45:29 | Elina Hietamäki | 15:00 | ||
384 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +45:32 | Ebba Jansso-Järpling | 15:31 | ||
385 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +45:32 | Aino Norrbacka | 20:44 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (378) | +45:33 | Sannamari Lankia | 16:40 | ||
387 | Sportvogl (407) | +45:35 | Maria Lange | 16:12 | ||
388 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +45:37 | Suvi Manninen | 20:26 | ||
389 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +45:43 | Eija Sipponen | 18:57 | ||
390 | IF Minken (217) | +45:45 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 18:32 | ||
391 | Hiisirasti 3 (350) | +45:46 | Anastasia Saranen | 15:30 | ||
392 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +45:48 | Hanna Hemminki | 16:16 | ||
393 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (490) | +45:54 | Tuula Matikainen | 17:26 | ||
394 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +45:54 | Heli Heikkilä | 16:49 | ||
395 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +45:56 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 22:11 | ||
396 | RAE ROK (321) | +45:57 | Lilian Raspel | 15:18 | ||
397 | Njurunda OK (483) | +46:03 | Emma Sundling | 20:57 | ||
398 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +46:05 | Lotta Haavisto | 16:58 | ||
399 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +46:07 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 18:45 | ||
400 | Epilän Esa (347) | +46:10 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 17:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |