All | Next 200 > |
1 | Paimion Rasti (18) | 1:42:44 | Katri Lindeqvist | 26:19 | ||
2 | Halden SK (12) | +3 | Mari Fasting | 25:57 | ||
3 | Leksands OK (47) | +28 | Rahel Friederich | 26:48 | ||
4 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +30 | Ida Bobach | 25:44 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +36 | Marika Teini | 26:56 | ||
6 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:21 | Brozkova Dana Safka | 26:16 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +1:23 | Maria Magnusson | 27:03 | ||
8 | OK Linne (35) | +1:53 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 27:38 | ||
9 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +2:43 | Tone Wigemyr | 25:01 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (13) | +3:46 | Lilian Forsgren | 27:17 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +3:47 | Ingunn Fristad | 28:38 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +4:54 | Judith Wyder | 28:27 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (75) | +4:58 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 26:41 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (40) | +5:03 | Anni Heikkonen | 25:56 | ||
15 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +5:04 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 28:32 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +5:06 | Jana Knapova | 27:19 | ||
17 | NTNUI (4) | +5:09 | Line Hagman | 27:47 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +5:13 | Amilia Björklund | 27:23 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +5:15 | Mari Väisänen | 27:23 | ||
20 | MS Parma (27) | +5:16 | Maija Sianoja | 27:17 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +5:18 | Ines Brodmann | 27:49 | ||
22 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +5:23 | Samantha Saeger | 28:55 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +5:59 | Annika Östman | 27:43 | ||
24 | OK Rodhen (61) | +6:03 | Jenny Wegmuller | 27:53 | ||
25 | Konnerud IL (29) | +6:47 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 28:47 | ||
26 | IGTISA (14) | +6:55 | Gabija Razaityte | 29:19 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +7:00 | Emma Silvennoinen | 29:19 | ||
28 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +7:02 | Therese Klintberg | 28:05 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +7:09 | Elin Ström | 29:22 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +7:40 | Olga Rieznychenko | 29:55 | ||
31 | OK Kolmården (10) | +7:41 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 29:27 | ||
32 | Koovee (24) | +9:16 | Marjo Niittynen | 31:21 | ||
33 | Täby OK (46) | +9:17 | Lenka Poklopova | 30:20 | ||
34 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +9:36 | Linn Hokholt | 31:54 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +10:02 | Radka Brozkova | 28:51 | ||
36 | Delta (9) | +10:08 | Merike Vanjuk | 31:12 | ||
37 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +10:08 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 31:41 | ||
38 | Lynx (43) | +10:18 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 28:18 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +10:23 | Elisa Kemppainen | 30:11 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +10:30 | Nina Mäki | 33:39 | ||
41 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +10:32 | Sofia Forsgren | 28:57 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (21) | +10:37 | Kajsa Hammarström | 31:44 | ||
43 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +10:37 | Zsuzsanna Domjan | 31:55 | ||
44 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +10:40 | Nielsen Agni Fjogstad | 31:37 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +10:45 | Jo Stevenson | 31:53 | ||
46 | IF Femman (63) | +10:48 | Victoria Höstman | 30:33 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +10:59 | Reeta Rantanen | 31:30 | ||
48 | Järla Orientering (28) | +12:38 | Skantze Elin Hemmyr | 27:56 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +12:50 | Sanna Linsefors | 33:55 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (33) | +13:04 | Henna Saarinen | 31:47 | ||
51 | OK Södertörn (77) | +13:05 | Marielle Larsson | 30:09 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +13:13 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 30:42 | ||
53 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +14:08 | Nybö Marie Nordbye | 31:43 | ||
54 | OK Orion (53) | +14:11 | Maja Andersson | 31:30 | ||
55 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +14:15 | Ida Lindkvist | 28:56 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +14:28 | Minna Ryyppö | 29:37 | ||
57 | Varegg IL (82) | +14:37 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 36:38 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +14:39 | Hilla Lamminpää | 33:07 | ||
59 | Frol IL (100) | +14:41 | Sara Profors | 32:43 | ||
60 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +14:42 | Suvi Oikarinen | 36:42 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +14:44 | Sanni Kivelä | 28:49 | ||
62 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +14:54 | Anne Marie Bleken | 34:05 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +15:38 | Mervi Pesu | 28:19 | ||
64 | Koovee 4 (143) | +15:40 | Marika Hara | 28:28 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +15:41 | Martina Karlsson | 30:38 | ||
66 | Pargas IF (30) | +15:45 | Frida Lönnberg | 30:52 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +15:50 | Tina Junegard | 31:22 | ||
68 | Northern Wind (103) | +15:54 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 37:09 | ||
69 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +15:57 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 30:29 | ||
70 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +16:01 | Greet Oeyen | 30:29 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +16:18 | Johanna Niittymäki | 33:02 | ||
72 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +16:20 | Mari Koivunen | 33:23 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +16:26 | Marika Suominen | 31:46 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti (25) | +16:31 | Päivi Autio | 29:20 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +16:33 | Sini Pekkala | 29:30 | ||
76 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +16:42 | Maje Carlberg | 35:38 | ||
77 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +17:10 | Kaisa Kurittu | 32:16 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK (20) | +17:31 | Outi Ojanen | 26:34 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (139) | +17:34 | Anette Önerud | 29:35 | ||
80 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +17:37 | Irene Arnevik | 29:01 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (92) | +17:43 | Hanna Kangasaho | 32:23 | ||
82 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +17:44 | Emma Johansson | 28:58 | ||
83 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +17:44 | Sari Koskinen | 32:50 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +17:45 | Suvi Heittola | 30:49 | ||
85 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +18:19 | Mette Hjerrild | 33:54 | ||
86 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +18:46 | Ingvild Björhei | 30:44 | ||
87 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +18:48 | Josefin Carlsson | 30:03 | ||
88 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +18:53 | Halland Gunnhild Rogne | 29:13 | ||
89 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +18:55 | Tina Eriksson | 33:32 | ||
90 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +18:58 | Bente Rost | 30:24 | ||
91 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +19:01 | Kristyna Kovarova | 34:23 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (59) | +19:07 | Hanna ModigTjärnström | 40:05 | ||
93 | Delta 2 (56) | +19:47 | Essi Kangasaho | 31:18 | ||
94 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +19:48 | Päivi Kulmala | 32:34 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +19:55 | Katja Vanhalakka | 31:17 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +20:04 | Maija Ojanen | 33:08 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +20:30 | Mia Saarilaakso | 33:04 | ||
98 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +20:32 | Alexandra Barkalova | 32:00 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat (83) | +20:38 | Tessa Pulli | 32:12 | ||
100 | Haninge SOK (115) | +20:39 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 28:13 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +20:41 | Jenna Lehto | 35:20 | ||
102 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +21:02 | Tonje Vassend | 32:44 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +21:09 | Ekaterina Brovina | 32:32 | ||
104 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +21:13 | Elin Nylund | 34:12 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +21:15 | Cecilia Imaile | 38:53 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (79) | +21:19 | Valledor Annabel | 31:25 | ||
107 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +21:19 | Ina Charlotte Moe | 34:20 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +21:21 | Miitu Korhonen | 32:46 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +21:24 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 32:50 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (204) | +21:29 | Anna Holmgren | 32:52 | ||
111 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +21:34 | Laura Ketonen | 39:32 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +21:45 | Marina Simion | 36:47 | ||
113 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +21:47 | Emilia Teini | 32:22 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +22:01 | Aurora Näsi | 40:22 | ||
115 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +22:16 | Frida Lövgren | 32:25 | ||
116 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +22:20 | Eirin Fossöy | 34:08 | ||
117 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +22:32 | Sanna Kouvonen | 37:12 | ||
118 | Nydalens SK (69) | +23:38 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 31:25 | ||
119 | Bushrangers (352) | +23:45 | Felicity Brown | 31:49 | ||
120 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +24:00 | Josefin Tjernlund | 35:15 | ||
121 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +24:10 | Jennie Andersson | 33:05 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +24:11 | Lila Luoma | 34:15 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +24:12 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 34:17 | ||
124 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +24:24 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 34:52 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +24:26 | Laura Sinisalo | 37:23 | ||
126 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +24:36 | Essi Hakala | 39:10 | ||
127 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +24:41 | Natalia Giklova | 32:35 | ||
128 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +24:43 | Laura Pajunen | 32:41 | ||
129 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +24:51 | Laura Jakobsson | 32:47 | ||
130 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +24:55 | Jenny Johansson | 39:30 | ||
131 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +25:02 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 31:07 | ||
132 | Attunda OK (128) | +25:32 | Laura DAngelo | 32:12 | ||
133 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +25:37 | Lovisa Persson | 33:09 | ||
134 | OK Raseborg (152) | +25:41 | Johanna von Frenckell | 32:54 | ||
135 | OK Tyr (145) | +25:48 | My Westlund | 31:47 | ||
136 | OLG Chur (450) | +26:40 | Carmen Strub | 33:36 | ||
137 | OK Kåre (49) | +26:41 | Linn Grälls | 32:50 | ||
138 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +26:44 | Jenny Warg | 32:42 | ||
139 | Oppsal IF (167) | +26:45 | Karoline Anisdahl | 35:25 | ||
140 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +26:49 | Anastasiia Galitarova | 33:49 | ||
141 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +26:55 | Linnea Engstedt | 38:29 | ||
142 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +26:57 | Aada Forsman | 33:26 | ||
143 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +26:59 | Sirpa Riikola | 38:51 | ||
144 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +27:02 | Sarianna Hänti | 37:26 | ||
145 | Ärla IF (95) | +27:03 | Emma Andersson | 32:32 | ||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +27:14 | Laura Neuvonen | 45:03 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +27:17 | Astra Francke | 33:58 | ||
148 | Nord West (186) | +27:20 | Marina Rydenko | 37:20 | ||
149 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +27:52 | Riikka Laitinen | 31:53 | ||
150 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +27:53 | Marja Suomalainen | 45:46 | ||
151 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +27:54 | Matleena Juvonen | 32:44 | ||
152 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +27:57 | 32:26 | |||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +28:09 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 36:25 | ||
154 | IK Kronan (178) | +28:09 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 31:58 | ||
155 | OK Orient (133) | +28:37 | Sanni Lepola | 35:06 | ||
156 | Omega (136) | +28:38 | Zoya Tikhonova | 34:14 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +28:40 | Hanna Ruhanen | 32:36 | ||
158 | Lytkarino (177) | +28:41 | Victoria Kobeleva | 33:52 | ||
159 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +28:43 | Lena Lindman | 36:10 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +28:44 | Lovisa Falk | 40:23 | ||
161 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +28:52 | 36:09 | |||
162 | Wing OK (19) | +29:03 | Helen Palmer | 29:34 | ||
163 | Klyftamo (219) | +29:07 | Veronica Sjödin | 35:28 | ||
164 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +29:19 | Lena Öhman | 35:14 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +29:24 | Hanna Vainionpää | 35:30 | ||
166 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +29:26 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 35:58 | ||
167 | OK77 (230) | +30:34 | Miina Ruokolainen | 37:11 | ||
168 | Navi (138) | +30:34 | Petra Aho | 34:11 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +30:41 | Ilona Lehtinen | 35:00 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (292) | +30:56 | Tatiana Bevza | 36:54 | ||
171 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +31:03 | Johanna Edin | 31:00 | ||
172 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +31:07 | Margarita Molotkova | 31:32 | ||
173 | Lynx 3 (247) | +31:10 | Annika Kottonen | 29:32 | ||
174 | Gävle OK (169) | +31:16 | Matilda Österberg | 30:24 | ||
175 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +31:21 | Skaare Mathilde Korvald | 30:07 | ||
176 | EUOC (667) | +31:23 | Shepherd Jo | 30:18 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +31:25 | Meikku Rintajouppi | 32:15 | ||
178 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +31:30 | Zuzka Prochazkova | 32:16 | ||
179 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +31:33 | Maria Wallström | 34:42 | ||
180 | IL Tyrving (131) | +31:40 | Milda Öhlckers | 35:50 | ||
181 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +31:47 | Anna Nystedt | 34:49 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +32:09 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 35:06 | ||
183 | Östersunds OK (477) | +32:12 | Lisa Johansson | 31:01 | ||
184 | Koovee 3 (141) | +32:12 | Ruut Kanko | 40:25 | ||
185 | OK Kapa (279) | +32:12 | Irita Pukite | 35:48 | ||
186 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +32:15 | Maria Gustafsson | 34:17 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +32:17 | Mirja Matilainen | 35:56 | ||
188 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +32:18 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 32:05 | ||
189 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +32:19 | Iiris Saarenpää | 36:35 | ||
190 | Nash Klub (371) | +32:21 | Elena Docenko | 35:06 | ||
191 | Asker SK (840) | +32:22 | Karoline Andersen | 32:46 | ||
192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +32:35 | Sanna Säijälä | 41:12 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +32:43 | Eeva Luukkanen | 37:36 | ||
194 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +32:47 | Fanny Kurppa | 38:38 | ||
195 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +32:48 | Elisa Tuomisto | 36:43 | ||
196 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +32:49 | Luca Szuromi | 32:48 | ||
197 | IF Thor (763) | +32:50 | Sörqvist Elin Falk | 35:50 | ||
198 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +32:52 | Terhi Heiskanen | 34:00 | ||
199 | Delta 3 (85) | +32:54 | Elina Virekunnas | 36:49 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +33:02 | Katariina Nikkinen | 33:44 |
All | Next 200 > |