< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Raumar OL (249) | +34:09 | Natalia Ewiak | 32:41 | ||
202 | IF Sturla (317) | +34:09 | Ingun Vari | 32:29 | ||
203 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +34:11 | Mervi Ketola | 31:53 | ||
204 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +34:17 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 35:09 | ||
205 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +34:19 | Hanna Partanen | 33:24 | ||
206 | Bussola OK (772) | +34:21 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 34:43 | ||
207 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +34:37 | Hennariikka Lonka | 36:56 | ||
208 | OK Kompas (423) | +34:37 | OLGA SYVORONOVA | 39:35 | ||
209 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +34:43 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 46:05 | ||
210 | OK Saldus (485) | +34:45 | Inga Priedite | 33:24 | ||
211 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +34:48 | Satu Salorinne | 36:44 | ||
212 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +34:55 | Niina Ryhänen | 42:18 | ||
213 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +35:00 | Agneta Boxström | 38:25 | ||
214 | OK Azuolas (620) | +35:01 | Aiste Traubiene | 37:52 | ||
215 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +35:07 | Johanna Ragvald | 41:46 | ||
216 | O-girls (693) | +35:22 | Alevtin Marcheva | 34:49 | ||
217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +35:24 | Janika Puikkonen | 32:39 | ||
218 | OK Meridians (724) | +35:24 | Ilze Buza | 42:13 | ||
219 | Dainava1 (526) | +35:26 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 32:21 | ||
220 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +35:27 | Mari Helgerud | 33:20 | ||
221 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +35:34 | Heidi Forsström | 38:39 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +35:40 | Henna Salminen | 34:25 | ||
223 | Närpes OK (109) | +35:42 | Caroline Sandelin | 38:03 | ||
224 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +35:42 | Paula Korpi | 34:18 | ||
225 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +35:48 | Sofia Levin | 32:02 | ||
226 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +35:54 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 37:23 | ||
227 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +35:56 | Heini Pulliainen | 35:32 | ||
228 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +35:59 | Hedvig Markgren | 32:24 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +36:03 | Heidi Arjamaa | 36:09 | ||
230 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +36:33 | Maren Kopland | 36:35 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +36:35 | Ingvild Wang | 43:01 | ||
232 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +36:39 | Anu Pohjamo | 39:02 | ||
233 | OK77 3 (332) | +36:45 | Carola Ray | 35:24 | ||
234 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +36:46 | Alma Toivonen | 37:16 | ||
235 | JOKA (1261) | +37:04 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 42:38 | ||
236 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +37:43 | Miia Karetjoki | 34:11 | ||
237 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +38:35 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 35:00 | ||
238 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +38:36 | Jonna Rask | 35:08 | ||
239 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +38:41 | Lina Haldna | 43:22 | ||
240 | Umeå OK (1264) | +38:44 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 33:56 | ||
241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +38:45 | Eveliina Hasu | 35:14 | ||
242 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +38:51 | Venla Kinnala | 35:30 | ||
243 | Someron Esa (318) | +38:53 | Henna Purtsi | 38:07 | ||
244 | IF Brahe (252) | +39:03 | Malin Johansson | 38:42 | ||
245 | Lynx 4 (266) | +39:11 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 39:00 | ||
246 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +39:16 | Satu Turtinen | 39:59 | ||
247 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +39:22 | Saara Juvonen | 38:29 | ||
248 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +39:31 | Milla Lohikainen | 37:22 | ||
249 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +39:38 | Annika Viilo | 32:27 | ||
250 | Delta 6 (203) | +39:39 | Outi Reitmaa | 37:57 | ||
251 | RasTiimi (223) | +39:39 | Päivi Lassila | 40:32 | ||
252 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +39:42 | Tuula Haverinen | 42:31 | ||
253 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +39:46 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 44:53 | ||
254 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +40:15 | Elina Sundkvist | 45:54 | ||
255 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +40:23 | Tiina Uotila | 38:22 | ||
256 | Klaipeda (360) | +40:25 | Reda Einikyte | 33:08 | ||
257 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +40:30 | Mara Berzina | 36:33 | ||
258 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +40:37 | Maria Frisk | 36:50 | ||
259 | OK Roslagen (245) | +40:40 | Emma Bromark | 34:16 | ||
260 | Bristol OK (297) | +40:48 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 43:35 | ||
261 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +40:50 | Julia Bolshakova | 40:47 | ||
262 | OK Denseln (144) | +40:52 | Annica Crispin | 34:07 | ||
263 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +40:54 | Anniina Ojanperä | 41:21 | ||
264 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +40:57 | Linnea Hultman | 40:08 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +40:59 | Hanna-Leena Perälä | 41:07 | ||
266 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +41:23 | Annukka Galkin | 38:56 | ||
267 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +41:38 | Hanna Aho | 41:20 | ||
268 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +41:51 | Anne Polso | 30:08 | ||
269 | Rastiketut (285) | +41:56 | Tanja Mäntylä | 39:24 | ||
270 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +42:01 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 38:00 | ||
271 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +42:03 | Tanja Kettumäki | 35:54 | ||
272 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +42:18 | Lenka Westin | 42:57 | ||
273 | Vesta (468) | +42:39 | Yana Fomushkina | 39:12 | ||
274 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +42:42 | Caroline Larsson | 33:05 | ||
275 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +42:53 | Ulla Mellin | 41:59 | ||
276 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +42:59 | Nina Bondareva | 32:18 | ||
277 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +43:00 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 36:05 | ||
278 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +43:03 | Mia Lindroth | 35:39 | ||
279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +43:05 | Anni Karhunen | 33:29 | ||
280 | OK Vöru (254) | +43:06 | Marianne Haug | 37:24 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +43:09 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 34:00 | ||
282 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +43:20 | Marianne Njåstein | 36:33 | ||
283 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +43:38 | Anu Imberg | 36:54 | ||
284 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +43:43 | Taran Halvorsen | 49:12 | ||
285 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +43:46 | Jaana Grankull | 43:57 | ||
286 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +43:51 | Andersson Stefanie | 34:05 | ||
287 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +43:57 | Leena Rauhamäki | 33:48 | ||
288 | OK Denseln 2 (436) | +43:58 | Anna Andersson | 35:01 | ||
289 | NTNUI 4 (202) | +44:00 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 35:22 | ||
290 | Navi 2 (303) | +44:01 | Heini Tarvainen | 47:28 | ||
291 | Rasti 88 (286) | +44:02 | Maarit Pekkala | 36:43 | ||
292 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +44:05 | Malin Haka | 43:01 | ||
293 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +44:07 | Gunhild Kvistad | 47:49 | ||
294 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +44:09 | Anna Birkestål | 39:53 | ||
295 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +44:10 | Anne Kunzendorf | 31:56 | ||
296 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +44:13 | Tiia Ylikangas | 41:00 | ||
297 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +44:22 | Leena Sippo | 37:43 | ||
298 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +44:32 | Marjo Koistinen | 40:39 | ||
299 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +44:48 | Hilde Storlökken | 40:14 | ||
300 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +45:59 | Daria Troshanova | 36:05 | ||
301 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +46:09 | Elina Svilpe | 36:43 | ||
302 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +46:13 | Susanne Persson | 40:13 | ||
303 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +46:14 | Sirpa Lusa | 35:29 | ||
304 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (380) | +46:15 | Hanna Kiri | 35:03 | ||
305 | Väsby OK (62) | +46:18 | Katarina Hammas | 36:23 | ||
306 | Perhon Kiri (366) | +46:18 | Mervi Kivelä | 32:54 | ||
307 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +46:20 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 36:57 | ||
308 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +46:28 | Siiri Itkonen | 44:08 | ||
309 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +46:29 | Christina Magnusson | 36:14 | ||
310 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +46:34 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 36:59 | ||
311 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +46:36 | Sanna Valkonen | 34:57 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275) | +46:39 | Hanna Lankinen | 39:41 | ||
313 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +46:48 | Mirjami Haka | 43:09 | ||
314 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +47:00 | Mari Häsä | 43:06 | ||
315 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +47:03 | Riikka Salonpää | 42:59 | ||
316 | MeMe (1196) | +47:15 | Marja Kosola | 42:53 | ||
317 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1095) | +47:18 | Sini Saarinen | 34:07 | ||
318 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +47:20 | Caroline Johansson | 43:38 | ||
319 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +47:25 | Anniina Kössi | 40:38 | ||
320 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +47:30 | Hanni Tihilä | 46:16 | ||
321 | IK Falken (302) | +47:32 | Lilian Björndahl | 38:06 | ||
322 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +47:33 | Tiina Isoniemi | 35:07 | ||
323 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +47:35 | Valentina Gerdo | 49:12 | ||
324 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +47:36 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 36:59 | ||
325 | Relator Oy (1180) | +47:38 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 33:21 | ||
326 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +47:42 | Triin Aedmäe | 41:18 | ||
327 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +47:45 | Vilma Lamminpää | 38:37 | ||
328 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +47:46 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 41:57 | ||
329 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +47:48 | Airi Nikko | 44:00 | ||
330 | OK Botnia (101) | +47:50 | Linda Ekonoja | 31:09 | ||
331 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +47:51 | Camilla Öhman | 38:32 | ||
332 | Sienestäjät (376) | +47:53 | Maarit Gustafsson | 40:34 | ||
333 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +47:55 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 46:46 | ||
334 | Team Ventus (479) | +48:00 | Sirpa Keränen | 38:51 | ||
335 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +48:11 | Milla Maijala | 34:21 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +48:21 | Camilla Hellström | 30:45 | ||
337 | OK Ilves (147) | +48:22 | Jana Kink | 32:36 | ||
338 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +48:23 | Kirsi Arvela | 39:51 | ||
339 | RAE ROK (321) | +48:24 | Lilian Raspel | 32:35 | ||
340 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +48:29 | Maritta Nurmi | 44:14 | ||
341 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +48:43 | Anna Riihimäki | 44:31 | ||
342 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +48:57 | Julia Adolfsson | 37:04 | ||
343 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +49:01 | Sanni Mäkinen | 44:28 | ||
344 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (261) | +49:07 | Aliisa Klemelä | 35:58 | ||
345 | Sportvogl (407) | +49:07 | Maria Lange | 34:34 | ||
346 | Lynx 6 (481) | +49:10 | Annariitta Kottonen | 34:09 | ||
347 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +49:11 | Anne Järvinen | 41:19 | ||
348 | Östmarka OK (592) | +49:12 | Margrete Hammer Anne | 51:45 | ||
349 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +49:14 | Malin Carlsson | 39:44 | ||
350 | OK77 5 (611) | +49:15 | Saila Korento | 39:43 | ||
351 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +49:18 | Mervi Salo | 42:51 | ||
352 | Rasti-Jussit (212) | +49:19 | Elina Hietamäki | 33:40 | ||
353 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +49:36 | Johanna Morelius | 53:58 | ||
354 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +49:45 | Anni Väyrynen | 39:16 | ||
355 | OK West (284) | +49:46 | Siiri Rist | 39:38 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (378) | +49:50 | Sannamari Lankia | 35:47 | ||
357 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +49:54 | Johanna Eskeli | 45:59 | ||
358 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +50:21 | Ebba Jansso-Järpling | 35:10 | ||
359 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +50:30 | Tiina Seppälä | 45:12 | ||
360 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (531) | +50:55 | Kaisa Friman | 35:27 | ||
361 | IK Auseklis (311) | +50:56 | Ruta Plakane | 33:51 | ||
362 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +51:04 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 36:13 | ||
363 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +51:07 | Heli Teini | 39:59 | ||
364 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +51:09 | Hanna Hemminki | 36:27 | ||
365 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +51:16 | Ieva Godina | 41:24 | ||
366 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +51:18 | Elsa Inkilä | 39:21 | ||
367 | Hiisirasti 3 (350) | +51:21 | Anastasia Saranen | 35:55 | ||
368 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +51:24 | Arja Lotvonen | 38:18 | ||
369 | OK TON (386) | +51:28 | Triina-Britt Preden | 40:38 | ||
370 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +51:30 | Marita Väärälä | 37:46 | ||
371 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +51:31 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 42:36 | ||
372 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +51:35 | Sofia Persson | 42:08 | ||
373 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +51:38 | Tuija Järvinen | 41:43 | ||
374 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (581) | +51:40 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 38:58 | ||
375 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (490) | +51:42 | Tuula Matikainen | 38:04 | ||
376 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +51:46 | Alla Sviatkina | 42:30 | ||
377 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +51:53 | Tiina Hilden | 49:31 | ||
378 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +51:59 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 39:27 | ||
379 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +52:02 | Iida Varmavuo | 39:44 | ||
380 | Medeina (445) | +52:05 | Ausra Bartkeviciene | 35:13 | ||
381 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +52:20 | Liene Veispale | 35:13 | ||
382 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +52:22 | Laura Janhunen | 37:53 | ||
383 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +52:23 | Marja Erkkilä | 41:48 | ||
384 | Arn ok (117) | +52:25 | Kristine Svensson | 43:41 | ||
385 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (510) | +52:28 | Tuija Hyvönen | 37:04 | ||
386 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +52:35 | Sinikka Ikonen | 44:48 | ||
387 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +52:39 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 46:12 | ||
388 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +52:44 | Sari Isoluoma | 43:08 | ||
389 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +52:49 | Tuula Volotinen | 45:52 | ||
390 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +53:05 | Josefina Bäck | 43:18 | ||
391 | OK!Sport (364) | +53:12 | Zuazanna Wanczyk | 31:12 | ||
392 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324) | +53:24 | Veera Puro-Aho | 39:25 | ||
393 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +53:27 | Aino Norrbacka | 43:29 | ||
394 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +53:33 | Ida Kyyrönen | 38:04 | ||
395 | Omega 2 (218) | +53:34 | Elena Kheldert | 36:16 | ||
396 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (192) | +53:35 | Joline Ingelsson | 33:12 | ||
397 | Kauhajoen Karhu (314) | +53:39 | Sanna Heittola | 37:18 | ||
398 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +53:40 | Eija Sipponen | 41:44 | ||
399 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (508) | +53:42 | Salla Leppänen | 37:45 | ||
400 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +53:44 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 39:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |