1 | Halden SK (12) | 1:59:31 | Mari Fasting | 42:41 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +2 | Katri Lindeqvist | 43:08 | ||
3 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +9 | Ida Bobach | 42:10 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:45 | Brozkova Dana Safka | 43:27 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:47 | Marika Teini | 44:54 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +2:21 | Maria Magnusson | 44:48 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +2:51 | Tone Wigemyr | 41:56 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (47) | +3:10 | Rahel Friederich | 46:17 | ||
9 | OK Linne (35) | +3:53 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 46:25 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +5:24 | Judith Wyder | 45:44 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +5:35 | Ingunn Fristad | 47:13 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (13) | +5:38 | Lilian Forsgren | 45:56 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +6:50 | Jana Knapova | 45:50 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +6:57 | Ines Brodmann | 46:15 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK (75) | +7:00 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 45:30 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (40) | +7:20 | Anni Heikkonen | 45:00 | ||
17 | NTNUI (4) | +7:22 | Line Hagman | 46:47 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +7:23 | Mari Väisänen | 46:18 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +8:35 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 48:50 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +8:37 | Annika Östman | 47:08 | ||
21 | MS Parma (27) | +8:44 | Maija Sianoja | 47:32 | ||
22 | IGTISA (14) | +8:49 | Gabija Razaityte | 48:00 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +8:58 | Amilia Björklund | 47:55 | ||
24 | Konnerud IL (29) | +9:13 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 48:00 | ||
25 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +9:38 | Samantha Saeger | 49:57 | ||
26 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +9:58 | Therese Klintberg | 47:48 | ||
27 | OK Rodhen (61) | +10:35 | Jenny Wegmuller | 49:12 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +10:35 | Elin Ström | 49:35 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +11:16 | Olga Rieznychenko | 50:18 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +11:43 | Radka Brozkova | 47:19 | ||
31 | Koovee (24) | +11:44 | Marjo Niittynen | 50:36 | ||
32 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +11:44 | Sofia Forsgren | 46:56 | ||
33 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +11:46 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 50:06 | ||
34 | Täby OK (46) | +11:51 | Lenka Poklopova | 49:41 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +12:14 | Emma Silvennoinen | 51:20 | ||
36 | Delta (9) | +12:25 | Merike Vanjuk | 50:16 | ||
37 | Lynx (43) | +12:50 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 47:37 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +12:57 | Elisa Kemppainen | 49:32 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +13:13 | Linn Hokholt | 52:18 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering (28) | +13:44 | Skantze Elin Hemmyr | 45:49 | ||
41 | Copenhagen O (182) | +14:13 | Ane Linde | 52:41 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (10) | +14:15 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 52:48 | ||
43 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +14:29 | Nielsen Agni Fjogstad | 52:13 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +14:43 | Sanna Linsefors | 52:35 | ||
45 | IF Femman (63) | +14:54 | Victoria Höstman | 51:26 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +15:16 | Zsuzsanna Domjan | 53:21 | ||
47 | OK Hällen (21) | +15:16 | Kajsa Hammarström | 53:10 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (33) | +15:17 | Henna Saarinen | 50:47 | ||
49 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +15:56 | Nina Mäki | 55:52 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +15:58 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 50:14 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +16:00 | Jo Stevenson | 53:55 | ||
52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +16:59 | Sanni Kivelä | 47:51 | ||
53 | OK Södertörn (77) | +17:04 | Marielle Larsson | 50:55 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +17:21 | Mervi Pesu | 46:49 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +17:23 | Natallia Shakmetova | 55:15 | ||
56 | Koovee 4 (143) | +17:24 | Marika Hara | 46:59 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +17:25 | Martina Karlsson | 49:09 | ||
58 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +18:13 | Ida Lindkvist | 49:41 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +18:18 | Minna Ryyppö | 50:14 | ||
60 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +18:19 | Anne Marie Bleken | 54:17 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (20) | +18:21 | Outi Ojanen | 44:11 | ||
62 | OK Orion (53) | +18:22 | Maja Andersson | 52:28 | ||
63 | Frol IL (100) | +18:42 | Sara Profors | 53:31 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +18:48 | Irene Arnevik | 46:59 | ||
65 | Varegg IL (82) | +18:50 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 57:38 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +18:56 | Hilla Lamminpää | 54:11 | ||
67 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +19:15 | Reeta Rantanen | 56:33 | ||
68 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +19:26 | Emma Johansson | 47:27 | ||
69 | Northern Wind (103) | +19:42 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 57:44 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +19:44 | Halland Gunnhild Rogne | 46:51 | ||
71 | Pargas IF (30) | +19:49 | Frida Lönnberg | 51:43 | ||
72 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +19:53 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 51:12 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +20:01 | Sini Pekkala | 49:45 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +20:21 | Greet Oeyen | 51:36 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +20:36 | Tina Junegard | 52:55 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen (139) | +20:53 | Anette Önerud | 49:41 | ||
77 | Hiisirasti (25) | +20:55 | Päivi Autio | 50:31 | ||
78 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +20:59 | Nybö Marie Nordbye | 55:21 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +21:00 | Josefin Carlsson | 49:02 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +21:03 | Marika Suominen | 53:10 | ||
81 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +21:32 | Mari Koivunen | 55:22 | ||
82 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +21:33 | Johanna Niittymäki | 55:04 | ||
83 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +21:36 | Ingvild Björhei | 50:21 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +21:57 | Suvi Heittola | 51:48 | ||
85 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +22:18 | Kristyna Kovarova | 54:27 | ||
86 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +22:31 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:01:18 | ||
87 | Haninge SOK (115) | +22:39 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 47:00 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +22:51 | Päivi Kulmala | 52:24 | ||
89 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +22:58 | Maje Carlberg | 58:41 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +23:17 | Mette Hjerrild | 55:39 | ||
91 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +23:46 | Kaisa Kurittu | 55:39 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +24:18 | Sari Koskinen | 56:11 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK (59) | +24:23 | Hanna ModigTjärnström | 1:02:08 | ||
94 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +24:48 | Tina Eriksson | 56:12 | ||
95 | Catalonia Team (79) | +24:49 | Valledor Annabel | 51:42 | ||
96 | Lynx 2 (92) | +24:50 | Hanna Kangasaho | 56:17 | ||
97 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +24:57 | Bente Rost | 53:10 | ||
98 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +25:21 | Alexandra Barkalova | 53:36 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +25:42 | Mia Saarilaakso | 55:03 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +25:42 | Ekaterina Brovina | 53:52 | ||
101 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +25:42 | Tonje Vassend | 54:11 | ||
102 | Delta 2 (56) | +25:43 | Essi Kangasaho | 54:01 | ||
103 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +25:44 | Eirin Fossöy | 54:19 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (83) | +25:52 | Tessa Pulli | 54:13 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +26:22 | Maija Ojanen | 56:13 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +26:36 | Emilia Teini | 53:58 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +26:38 | Frida Lövgren | 53:34 | ||
108 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +27:06 | Natalia Giklova | 51:47 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +27:22 | Jenna Lehto | 58:48 | ||
110 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +27:27 | Laura Jakobsson | 52:10 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +27:35 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 55:48 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +27:38 | Laura Pajunen | 52:23 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +27:49 | Katja Vanhalakka | 55:58 | ||
114 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +27:54 | Laura Ketonen | 1:02:39 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +28:03 | Miitu Korhonen | 56:15 | ||
116 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +28:15 | Ina Charlotte Moe | 58:03 | ||
117 | Nydalens SK (69) | +28:37 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 53:11 | ||
118 | IFK Umeå (204) | +28:40 | Anna Holmgren | 56:50 | ||
119 | Bushrangers (352) | +28:48 | Felicity Brown | 53:39 | ||
120 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +28:56 | Elin Nylund | 58:42 | ||
121 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +29:32 | Marina Simion | 1:01:21 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +29:33 | Lovisa Persson | 53:52 | ||
123 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +29:35 | Jennie Andersson | 55:17 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +29:38 | Aurora Näsi | 1:04:46 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (152) | +29:40 | Johanna von Frenckell | 53:40 | ||
126 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +29:57 | Josefin Tjernlund | 57:59 | ||
127 | Attunda OK (128) | +30:03 | Laura DAngelo | 53:30 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +30:09 | Cecilia Imaile | 1:04:34 | ||
129 | OK Tyr (145) | +30:12 | My Westlund | 52:58 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +30:28 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 53:20 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +30:32 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 57:24 | ||
132 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +30:39 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:02:06 | ||
133 | Wing OK (19) | +31:03 | Helen Palmer | 48:21 | ||
134 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +31:06 | Riikka Laitinen | 51:54 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +31:06 | Matleena Juvonen | 52:43 | ||
136 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +31:30 | 52:46 | |||
137 | OLG Chur (450) | +31:38 | Carmen Strub | 55:21 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +32:00 | Laura Neuvonen | 1:06:36 | ||
139 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +32:04 | Jenny Warg | 54:49 | ||
140 | Oppsal IF (167) | +32:06 | Karoline Anisdahl | 57:33 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +32:25 | Lila Luoma | 59:16 | ||
142 | Ärla IF (95) | +32:26 | Emma Andersson | 54:42 | ||
143 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +32:37 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 59:52 | ||
144 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +33:02 | Anastasiia Galitarova | 56:49 | ||
145 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +33:12 | Sarianna Hänti | 1:00:23 | ||
146 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +33:13 | Laura Sinisalo | 1:02:57 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +33:14 | Essi Hakala | 1:04:35 | ||
148 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +33:35 | Hedvig Åsteböl | 56:54 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +33:37 | Hanna Ruhanen | 54:20 | ||
150 | Nord West (186) | +33:44 | Marina Rydenko | 1:00:31 | ||
151 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +33:47 | Aada Forsman | 57:03 | ||
152 | Omega (136) | +33:51 | Zoya Tikhonova | 56:14 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +33:54 | Jenny Johansson | 1:05:16 | ||
154 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +34:10 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:02:49 | ||
155 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +34:11 | Johanna Edin | 50:55 | ||
156 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +34:24 | Hanna Vainionpää | 57:17 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +34:27 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 59:30 | ||
158 | Lytkarino (177) | +34:29 | Victoria Kobeleva | 56:27 | ||
159 | IK Kronan (178) | +34:34 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 55:10 | ||
160 | OK Orient (133) | +34:35 | Sanni Lepola | 57:51 | ||
161 | EUOC (667) | +34:36 | Shepherd Jo | 50:18 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +34:37 | Astra Francke | 58:05 | ||
163 | Gävle OK (169) | +34:38 | Matilda Österberg | 50:33 | ||
164 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +34:41 | Lena Lindman | 58:55 | ||
165 | Lynx 3 (247) | +35:12 | Annika Kottonen | 50:21 | ||
166 | Östersunds OK (477) | +35:57 | Lisa Johansson | 51:33 | ||
167 | OK Kapa (279) | +35:59 | Irita Pukite | 56:22 | ||
168 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +36:04 | Zuzka Prochazkova | 53:37 | ||
169 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +36:07 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 55:40 | ||
170 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +36:16 | Margarita Molotkova | 53:28 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +36:29 | Linnea Engstedt | 1:04:50 | ||
172 | OK77 (230) | +36:32 | Miina Ruokolainen | 59:56 | ||
173 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +36:57 | Lovisa Falk | 1:05:23 | ||
174 | Nash Klub (371) | +36:57 | Elena Docenko | 56:29 | ||
175 | Klyftamo (219) | +37:01 | Veronica Sjödin | 1:00:09 | ||
176 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +37:06 | Maria Wallström | 57:02 | ||
177 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +37:10 | Skaare Mathilde Korvald | 52:43 | ||
178 | Asker SK (840) | +37:15 | Karoline Andersen | 54:26 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +37:18 | Mirja Matilainen | 57:44 | ||
180 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +37:28 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 57:12 | ||
181 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +37:28 | Anna Nystedt | 57:17 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +37:34 | Iiris Saarenpää | 58:37 | ||
183 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +37:35 | Maria Gustafsson | 56:24 | ||
184 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +37:37 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 54:11 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +37:50 | Ilona Lehtinen | 58:56 | ||
186 | Nord West 2 (292) | +38:05 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:00:50 | ||
187 | IL Tyrving (131) | +38:11 | Milda Öhlckers | 59:08 | ||
188 | OK Kåre (49) | +38:12 | Linn Grälls | 1:01:08 | ||
189 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +38:12 | Mervi Ketola | 52:41 | ||
190 | Raumar OL (249) | +38:17 | Natalia Ewiak | 53:36 | ||
191 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +38:37 | 1:02:41 | |||
192 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +38:45 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 56:21 | ||
193 | OK Saldus (485) | +38:46 | Inga Priedite | 54:12 | ||
194 | IF Sturla (317) | +38:52 | Ingun Vari | 53:59 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +39:11 | Meikku Rintajouppi | 56:48 | ||
196 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +39:13 | Terhi Heiskanen | 57:08 | ||
197 | Navi (138) | +39:14 | Petra Aho | 59:38 | ||
198 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +39:14 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 56:53 | ||
199 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +40:22 | Heidi Forsström | 1:00:14 | ||
200 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +40:25 | Luca Szuromi | 57:11 | ||
201 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +40:31 | Hanna Partanen | 56:23 | ||
202 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +40:32 | Janika Puikkonen | 54:34 | ||
203 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +40:42 | Katariina Nikkinen | 58:11 | ||
204 | OK Azuolas (620) | +40:45 | Aiste Traubiene | 1:00:23 | ||
205 | Delta 3 (85) | +40:50 | Elina Virekunnas | 1:01:32 | ||
206 | Bussola OK (772) | +40:59 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 58:08 | ||
207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +41:08 | Sanna Säijälä | 1:06:32 | ||
208 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +41:09 | Paula Korpi | 56:32 | ||
209 | O-girls (693) | +41:22 | Alevtin Marcheva | 57:36 | ||
210 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +41:29 | Eeva Luukkanen | 1:03:09 | ||
211 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +41:31 | Sofia Levin | 54:32 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +41:32 | Fanny Kurppa | 1:04:10 | ||
213 | IF Thor (763) | +41:39 | Sörqvist Elin Falk | 1:01:26 | ||
214 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +41:45 | Hedvig Markgren | 54:57 | ||
215 | Dainava1 (526) | +41:48 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 55:30 | ||
216 | OK Meridians (724) | +42:05 | Ilze Buza | 1:05:41 | ||
217 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +42:15 | Mari Helgerud | 56:55 | ||
218 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +42:17 | Lena Öhman | 1:04:59 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +42:21 | Henna Salminen | 57:53 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +42:32 | Heidi Arjamaa | 59:25 | ||
221 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +42:40 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:01:46 | ||
222 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +42:42 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:00:58 | ||
223 | Koovee 3 (141) | +42:53 | Ruut Kanko | 1:07:53 | ||
224 | OK Kompas (423) | +42:56 | OLGA SYVORONOVA | 1:04:41 | ||
225 | Närpes OK (109) | +42:56 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:02:04 | ||
226 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +43:33 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:06:59 | ||
227 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +43:37 | Miia Karetjoki | 56:52 | ||
228 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +43:43 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:04:25 | ||
229 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +43:54 | Agneta Boxström | 1:04:06 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +44:16 | Satu Salorinne | 1:02:59 | ||
231 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +44:18 | Marja Suomalainen | 1:18:58 | ||
232 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +44:24 | Jonna Rask | 57:43 | ||
233 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +44:26 | Anne Polso | 49:30 | ||
234 | Umeå OK (1264) | +44:26 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 56:25 | ||
235 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +45:54 | Venla Kinnala | 59:20 | ||
236 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +45:56 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 59:08 | ||
237 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +45:57 | Lina Haldna | 1:07:25 | ||
238 | OK77 3 (332) | +46:10 | Carola Ray | 1:01:36 | ||
239 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +46:18 | Eveliina Hasu | 59:34 | ||
240 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +46:20 | Ingvild Wang | 1:09:33 | ||
241 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +46:21 | Maren Kopland | 1:03:10 | ||
242 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +46:31 | Heini Pulliainen | 1:02:54 | ||
243 | OK Denseln (144) | +46:33 | Annica Crispin | 56:35 | ||
244 | OK Roslagen (245) | +46:37 | Emma Bromark | 57:00 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +46:52 | Alma Toivonen | 1:04:09 | ||
246 | Someron Esa (318) | +47:23 | Henna Purtsi | 1:03:24 | ||
247 | JOKA (1261) | +47:27 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:09:48 | ||
248 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +47:57 | Tiina Uotila | 1:02:43 | ||
249 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +48:01 | Saara Juvonen | 1:03:55 | ||
250 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +48:41 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 1:16:50 | ||
251 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +48:43 | Anu Pohjamo | 1:07:53 | ||
252 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +48:46 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:08:22 | ||
253 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +48:57 | Caroline Larsson | 56:07 | ||
254 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +49:00 | Mara Berzina | 1:01:50 | ||
255 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +49:08 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:01:54 | ||
256 | Rastiketut (285) | +49:10 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:03:25 | ||
257 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +49:13 | Tanja Kettumäki | 59:51 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +49:15 | Annika Viilo | 58:51 | ||
259 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +49:17 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:03:55 | ||
260 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +49:18 | Anne Kunzendorf | 53:51 | ||
261 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +49:32 | Nina Bondareva | 55:38 | ||
262 | RasTiimi (223) | +49:35 | Päivi Lassila | 1:07:15 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +49:52 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 57:30 | ||
264 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +49:52 | Maria Frisk | 1:02:52 | ||
265 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +50:05 | Mia Lindroth | 59:28 | ||
266 | IF Brahe (252) | +50:08 | Malin Johansson | 1:06:34 | ||
267 | Rasti 88 (286) | +50:21 | Maarit Pekkala | 59:49 | ||
268 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +50:22 | Niina Ryhänen | 1:14:32 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +50:26 | Hanna-Leena Perälä | 1:07:21 | ||
270 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +50:27 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:07:41 | ||
271 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +50:53 | Satu Turtinen | 1:08:23 | ||
272 | Perhon Kiri (366) | +50:59 | Mervi Kivelä | 54:22 | ||
273 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (380) | +51:04 | Hanna Kiri | 56:39 | ||
274 | NTNUI 4 (202) | +51:06 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 59:15 | ||
275 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +51:13 | Marianne Njåstein | 1:01:13 | ||
276 | Bristol OK (297) | +51:19 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 1:10:53 | ||
277 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +51:24 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 1:01:16 | ||
278 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +51:26 | Elina Svilpe | 58:47 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +51:34 | Anu Imberg | 1:01:37 | ||
280 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +51:40 | Camilla Hellström | 50:51 | ||
281 | OK Denseln 2 (436) | +51:44 | Anna Andersson | 59:34 | ||
282 | OK Vöru (254) | +51:45 | Marianne Haug | 1:02:50 | ||
283 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +51:46 | Andersson Stefanie | 58:47 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +51:53 | Anni Karhunen | 59:04 | ||
285 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +51:59 | Leena Rauhamäki | 58:37 | ||
286 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +52:01 | Daria Troshanova | 58:54 | ||
287 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +52:02 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:08:46 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +52:12 | Annukka Galkin | 1:06:32 | ||
289 | Väsby OK (62) | +52:13 | Katarina Hammas | 59:05 | ||
290 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +52:33 | Hanna Aho | 1:09:02 | ||
291 | RAE ROK (321) | +53:13 | Lilian Raspel | 54:11 | ||
292 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +53:23 | Gunhild Kvistad | 1:13:52 | ||
293 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +53:25 | Sanna Valkonen | 58:33 | ||
294 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +53:52 | Lenka Westin | 1:11:18 | ||
295 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +54:00 | Elina Sundkvist | 1:16:26 | ||
296 | Rasti-Jussit (212) | +54:05 | Elina Hietamäki | 55:13 | ||
297 | Klaipeda (360) | +54:07 | Reda Einikyte | 1:03:37 | ||
298 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +54:08 | Tiina Isoniemi | 58:29 | ||
299 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +54:09 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:01:21 | ||
300 | Relator Oy (1180) | +54:10 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 56:40 | ||
301 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +54:14 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:07:07 | ||
302 | Delta 6 (203) | +54:19 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:09:24 | ||
303 | Sportvogl (407) | +54:20 | Maria Lange | 56:34 | ||
304 | OK Botnia (101) | +54:25 | Linda Ekonoja | 54:31 | ||
305 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +54:32 | Leena Sippo | 1:04:40 | ||
306 | Navi 2 (303) | +54:38 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:14:52 | ||
307 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +54:42 | Christina Magnusson | 1:01:14 | ||
308 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +54:47 | Hilde Storlökken | 1:07:00 | ||
309 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +54:50 | Milla Maijala | 57:47 | ||
310 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +54:52 | Linnea Hultman | 1:10:50 | ||
311 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +54:52 | Anna Birkestål | 1:07:23 | ||
312 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +55:14 | Susanne Persson | 1:06:01 | ||
313 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +55:20 | Tiia Ylikangas | 1:08:54 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +55:46 | Sirpa Lusa | 1:01:48 | ||
315 | Vesta (468) | +55:50 | Yana Fomushkina | 1:09:10 | ||
316 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +56:06 | Ulla Mellin | 1:11:59 | ||
317 | OK!Sport (364) | +56:08 | Zuazanna Wanczyk | 50:55 | ||
318 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +56:12 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:11:50 | ||
319 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +56:19 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 1:18:13 | ||
320 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +56:21 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 58:17 | ||
321 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +56:25 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 1:02:35 | ||
322 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +56:30 | Camilla Öhman | 1:03:58 | ||
323 | IK Falken (302) | +56:35 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:03:56 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +56:42 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:09:36 | ||
325 | Lynx 6 (481) | +56:44 | Annariitta Kottonen | 58:30 | ||
326 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +57:03 | Malin Haka | 1:12:46 | ||
327 | OK Ilves (147) | +57:14 | Jana Kink | 58:15 | ||
328 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +57:18 | Taran Halvorsen | 1:19:34 | ||
329 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +57:32 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:11:59 | ||
330 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +57:36 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:08:34 | ||
331 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +57:45 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:10:20 | ||
332 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (261) | +57:56 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:01:34 | ||
333 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1095) | +58:04 | Sini Saarinen | 1:01:40 | ||
334 | IK Auseklis (311) | +58:07 | Ruta Plakane | 57:49 | ||
335 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +58:13 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:05:37 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275) | +58:15 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:08:04 | ||
337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (378) | +58:22 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:01:06 | ||
338 | Hiisirasti 3 (350) | +58:27 | Anastasia Saranen | 59:48 | ||
339 | Medeina (445) | +58:34 | Ausra Bartkeviciene | 58:29 | ||
340 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +58:37 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:06:52 | ||
341 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +58:48 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:00:53 | ||
342 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +58:51 | Riikka Salonpää | 1:11:34 | ||
343 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +59:00 | Vilma Lamminpää | 1:06:39 | ||
344 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +59:05 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:06:57 | ||
345 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +59:07 | Julia Adolfsson | 1:04:01 | ||
346 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +59:11 | Triin Aedmäe | 1:09:34 | ||
347 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +59:13 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:11:45 | ||
348 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +59:25 | Jaana Grankull | 1:16:23 | ||
349 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (531) | +59:45 | Kaisa Friman | 1:01:04 | ||
350 | OLG Pfäffikon (467) | +59:58 | Annina Rancan | 58:03 | ||
351 | Valkeakosken Haka (149) | +59:59 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 57:53 | ||
352 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +1:00:01 | Ieva Godina | 1:06:56 | ||
353 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +1:00:03 | Laura Janhunen | 1:02:21 | ||
354 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +1:00:11 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:03:52 | ||
355 | Sienestäjät (376) | +1:00:17 | Maarit Gustafsson | 1:09:45 | ||
356 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (508) | +1:00:19 | Salla Leppänen | 1:01:09 | ||
357 | Kauhajoen Karhu (314) | +1:00:20 | Sanna Heittola | 1:00:46 | ||
358 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +1:00:23 | Sofia Persson | 1:07:43 | ||
359 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +1:00:29 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:06:47 | ||
360 | Team Ventus (479) | +1:00:31 | Sirpa Keränen | 1:08:09 | ||
361 | OK77 5 (611) | +1:00:32 | Saila Korento | 1:07:47 | ||
362 | HBM-OK (697) | +1:00:34 | Natalia Gorbuntcova | 1:00:01 | ||
363 | Omega 2 (218) | +1:00:37 | Elena Kheldert | 1:00:06 | ||
364 | MeMe (1196) | +1:00:41 | Marja Kosola | 1:13:06 | ||
365 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +1:01:00 | Caroline Johansson | 1:14:05 | ||
366 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +1:01:01 | Anniina Kössi | 1:11:01 | ||
367 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +1:01:02 | Mari Häsä | 1:13:55 | ||
368 | Vakka-Rasti (474) | +1:01:04 | Enni Jalava | 58:17 | ||
369 | OK West (284) | +1:01:06 | Siiri Rist | 1:07:45 | ||
370 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +1:01:11 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:13:25 | ||
371 | OK TON (386) | +1:01:12 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:07:09 | ||
372 | Arn ok (117) | +1:01:19 | Kristine Svensson | 1:09:22 | ||
373 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (581) | +1:01:21 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 1:05:26 | ||
374 | Rastikarhut 2 (277) | +1:01:23 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:01:05 | ||
375 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +1:01:26 | Ebba Jansso-Järpling | 1:03:02 | ||
376 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (510) | +1:01:30 | Tuija Hyvönen | 1:02:53 | ||
377 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (490) | +1:01:31 | Tuula Matikainen | 1:04:40 | ||
378 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +1:01:32 | Elsa Inkilä | 1:06:22 | ||
379 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +1:01:33 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:06:02 | ||
380 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +1:01:37 | Tuija Järvinen | 1:08:29 | ||
381 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +1:01:41 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:07:53 | ||
382 | Alko-Stop (564) | +1:02:03 | Mariya Cherkasskaya | 1:01:28 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (241) | +1:02:05 | Paula Hartman | 1:02:04 | ||
384 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:02:19 | Malin Carlsson | 1:09:36 | ||
385 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324) | +1:02:21 | Veera Puro-Aho | 1:05:09 | ||
386 | OK77 2 (243) | +1:02:47 | Katja von Schoultz | 58:35 | ||
387 | MS Parma 6 (244) | +1:02:50 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:02:04 | ||
388 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +1:03:02 | Anne Järvinen | 1:11:57 | ||
389 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +1:03:17 | Marita Väärälä | 1:06:20 | ||
390 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +1:03:19 | Alla Sviatkina | 1:10:50 | ||
391 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +1:03:24 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 1:07:39 | ||
392 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +1:03:29 | Hanni Tihilä | 1:19:02 | ||
393 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (192) | +1:03:43 | Joline Ingelsson | 1:00:07 | ||
394 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +1:03:46 | Mirka Tepponen | 58:42 | ||
395 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +1:03:53 | Eija Sipponen | 1:08:44 | ||
396 | Norbergs OK (206) | +1:04:00 | Emilia Nilsson | 55:00 | ||
397 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +1:04:02 | Valentina Gerdo | 1:22:26 | ||
398 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +1:04:05 | Mirjami Haka | 1:17:13 | ||
399 | OZONS OK 2 (721) | +1:04:06 | Lienite Lice | 1:03:27 | ||
400 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +1:04:20 | Frida Nilsson | 59:39 | ||
401 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +1:04:22 | Tiina Seppälä | 1:15:51 | ||
402 | Maarian Mahti (506) | +1:04:22 | Tea Eisanen | 1:03:11 | ||
403 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +1:04:44 | Sara Tuisku | 1:09:28 | ||
404 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +1:04:48 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 59:45 | ||
405 | Siilin Rasti (398) | +1:04:50 | Paula Savolainen | 1:00:27 | ||
406 | Yarkiy Mir (256) | +1:04:51 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 1:09:59 | ||
407 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +1:04:59 | Airi Nikko | 1:17:58 | ||
408 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +1:05:04 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:07:36 | ||
409 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +1:05:06 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 1:04:34 | ||
410 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +1:05:11 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:06:58 | ||
411 | Epilän Esa (347) | +1:05:20 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:07:52 | ||
412 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +1:05:38 | Liene Veispale | 1:05:18 | ||
413 | OK Gulfstream 2 (545) | +1:05:40 | Tatiana Ibragimova | 1:05:55 | ||
414 | OLG Cordoba (679) | +1:05:48 | Flavia Naef | 1:03:05 | ||
415 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (516) | +1:05:50 | Elina Määttä | 1:02:21 | ||
416 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +1:06:16 | Pia Hietanen | 1:07:32 | ||
417 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +1:06:20 | Mervi Salo | 1:16:40 | ||
418 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +1:06:23 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 1:08:47 | ||
419 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +1:06:26 | Sari Isoluoma | 1:13:37 | ||
420 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +1:06:30 | Tiina Hilden | 1:20:55 | ||
421 | Ainot (224) | +1:06:41 | Hannele Tiira | 59:35 | ||
422 | SK Hanksu 2002 (442) | +1:06:51 | Laura Leppälä | 1:00:54 | ||
423 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +1:07:02 | Heli Peltola | 1:08:19 | ||
424 | OK77 4 (583) | +1:07:15 | Daniela Hallvar | 1:02:59 | ||
425 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +1:07:47 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:10:17 | ||
426 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +1:07:47 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:06:01 | ||
427 | OZONS OK (325) | +1:07:50 | Antra Skujeniece | 1:12:10 | ||
428 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +1:07:50 | Ingvild Lindaa Bringedal | 1:04:50 | ||
429 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +1:07:57 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 1:11:14 | ||
430 | IF Minken (217) | +1:08:04 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:12:28 | ||
431 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +1:08:13 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:07:59 | ||
432 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +1:08:22 | Niina Jaako | 1:12:53 | ||
433 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +1:08:27 | Ida Kyyrönen | 1:09:45 | ||
434 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +1:08:29 | Heli Teini | 1:14:08 | ||
435 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +1:08:38 | Suvi Manninen | 1:15:04 | ||
436 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +1:08:41 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:08:13 | ||
437 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +1:08:44 | Maria Kurhinen | 1:12:14 | ||
438 | Modum OL (293) | +1:08:45 | Thon Hanne Löver | 1:01:40 | ||
439 | Harha-askel (412) | +1:08:46 | Sini Veuro | 1:05:57 | ||
440 | Teuvan Rivakka (682) | +1:08:47 | Tiia Lehto | 1:08:12 | ||
441 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +1:08:55 | Marianna Touru | 1:08:07 | ||
442 | Verdal OK (550) | +1:09:00 | Sigrid Solheim | 1:17:41 | ||
443 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +1:09:03 | Elina Klemelä | 1:08:20 | ||
444 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +1:09:04 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:16:34 | ||
445 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +1:09:05 | Josefina Bäck | 1:16:05 | ||
446 | Espoon Suunta 6 (403) | +1:09:09 | Riina Korjamo | 1:06:58 | ||
447 | Lunds OK (800) | +1:09:14 | Hanna Modin | 1:11:05 | ||
448 | IK Örnen (805) | +1:09:19 | Annette Linko | 1:07:46 | ||
449 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +1:09:27 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:07:56 | ||
450 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:09:31 | Katja Halonen | 1:18:55 | ||
451 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +1:09:33 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:11:48 | ||
452 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +1:09:40 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:13:30 | ||
453 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:09:46 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:13:40 | ||
454 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +1:09:47 | Johanna Eskeli | 1:22:39 | ||
455 | Koovee 7 (527) | +1:09:48 | Katja Schle | 1:14:13 | ||
456 | CUS Bologna (463) | +1:09:49 | Michela Guizzardi | 59:20 | ||
457 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +1:09:50 | Noora Leskinen | 1:11:34 | ||
458 | MS Parma 7 (448) | +1:09:54 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 1:10:54 | ||
459 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +1:09:55 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:10:49 | ||
460 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +1:10:00 | Hanna Ritvanen | 1:15:37 | ||
461 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +1:10:30 | Johanna Morelius | 1:31:39 | ||
462 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +1:10:31 | Eva-Lena Jonsson | 1:05:51 | ||
463 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +1:10:33 | Sinikka Ikonen | 1:19:33 | ||
464 | Östmarka OK (592) | +1:10:36 | Margrete Hammer Anne | 1:29:56 | ||
465 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +1:10:39 | Tuula Volotinen | 1:20:29 | ||
466 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +1:10:41 | Aino Norrbacka | 1:17:30 | ||
467 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +1:11:38 | Mirja Linjama | 1:12:34 | ||
468 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +1:11:40 | Zane Nagele | 1:20:44 | ||
469 | Navi 3 (406) | +1:11:41 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 1:10:43 | ||
470 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +1:11:41 | Riina Taimisto | 1:15:54 | ||
471 | Savon Rasti (613) | +1:11:43 | Marika Kurri | 1:06:50 | ||
472 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +1:12:09 | Sati Päivike | 1:11:43 | ||
473 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +1:12:29 | Sini Pennanen | 1:26:51 | ||
474 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +1:12:31 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:08:12 | ||
475 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +1:12:34 | Ulla Harju | 1:09:19 | ||
476 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +1:12:36 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:04:40 | ||
477 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +1:12:42 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:03:36 | ||
478 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +1:12:43 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:07:15 | ||
479 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (441) | +1:12:54 | Laura Karhola | 1:10:40 | ||
480 | Ganddal IL (372) | +1:12:58 | Torill Brekken | 1:04:16 | ||
481 | SRD (238) | +1:13:29 | Alina Kramarenko | 1:10:16 | ||
482 | Lynx 5 (551) | +1:13:36 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:15:02 | ||
483 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +1:13:37 | Taija Hintukainen | 1:08:52 | ||
484 | Ramboll Finland (888) | +1:13:39 | Sanna Supponen | 1:21:04 | ||
485 | OK77 6 (1079) | +1:13:42 | Veronica Palmgren | 1:11:18 | ||
486 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +1:13:43 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:24:03 | ||
487 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +1:13:48 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 1:13:03 | ||
488 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +1:13:50 | Maarit Juura | 1:09:11 | ||
489 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +1:14:00 | Maria Heerman | 1:09:17 | ||
490 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +1:14:04 | Daria Rik | 1:15:29 | ||
491 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (354) | +1:14:30 | Essi Mäkelä | 1:13:33 | ||
492 | Snättringe SK (381) | +1:14:36 | Persson Therese | 1:15:03 | ||
493 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +1:14:49 | Hanna Aspfos | 1:31:40 | ||
494 | Skattkärrs IF (373) | +1:14:52 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:18:18 | ||
495 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +1:14:56 | Reet Johanson | 1:06:56 | ||
496 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +1:14:59 | Kostas Grauzelis | 1:09:27 | ||
497 | OK Måsen (93) | +1:15:00 | Marie Johansson | 1:05:52 | ||
498 | Azimut (460) | +1:15:03 | Olga Pozhidaeva | 1:13:13 | ||
499 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +1:15:08 | Päivi Kekki | 1:03:24 | ||
500 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +1:15:16 | Johanna Järvenpää | 1:05:15 | ||
501 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +1:15:18 | Nea Koivunen | 1:11:54 | ||
502 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +1:15:53 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:19:16 | ||
503 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +1:15:57 | Satu Leppänen | 1:20:01 | ||
504 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +1:15:59 | Rossi Johanna | 1:18:11 | ||
505 | Laihian Luja (454) | +1:16:04 | Tanja Kumara | 1:18:07 | ||
506 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +1:16:09 | Johanna Ruusunen | 1:09:01 | ||
507 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (608) | +1:16:11 | Minna Polvela | 1:06:53 | ||
508 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +1:16:34 | Elina Mankus | 1:12:53 | ||
509 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +1:16:41 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:13:07 | ||
510 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +1:16:53 | Jenni Niittumäki | 1:10:23 | ||
511 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +1:16:55 | Marke Joona | 1:19:05 | ||
512 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:17:00 | Annakaisa Jaskari | 1:16:00 | ||
513 | JMFC (606) | +1:17:07 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 1:13:06 | ||
514 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639) | +1:18:03 | Henni Elonen | 1:14:17 | ||
515 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (947) | +1:18:04 | Milja Lusila | 1:05:47 | ||
516 | SK Mercury (400) | +1:18:17 | Liina Jogisu | 1:14:51 | ||
517 | IL Gular 2 (1078) | +1:18:25 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 1:15:07 | ||
518 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +1:18:48 | Cristina Bez | 1:10:41 | ||
519 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +1:18:49 | Maija Tuumi | 1:11:10 | ||
520 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +1:18:50 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 1:06:46 | ||
521 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +1:18:51 | Mira Tuononen | 1:12:17 | ||
522 | Koovee 5 (278) | +1:18:53 | Nella Laurikkala | 1:19:04 | ||
523 | OLG Rymenzburg (315) | +1:18:58 | Karin Hodel | 1:01:48 | ||
524 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +1:19:00 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:15:28 | ||
525 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +1:19:01 | Aila Nurminen | 1:17:39 | ||
526 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +1:19:02 | Ieva Nora Firere | 1:17:20 | ||
527 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +1:19:04 | Marja Kainulainen | 1:09:58 | ||
528 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +1:19:05 | Amanda Haga | 1:04:02 | ||
529 | Huipputiimi (540) | +1:19:07 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 1:14:15 | ||
530 | Nousiaisten Alku (430) | +1:19:09 | Sonja Eura | 1:13:54 | ||
531 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +1:19:09 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:19:18 | ||
532 | OK West 2 (507) | +1:19:09 | Merje Hansen | 1:16:35 | ||
533 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +1:19:11 | Valma Karjalainen | 1:18:55 | ||
534 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +1:19:13 | Mona Isberg | 1:14:14 | ||
535 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +1:19:14 | Ulla Lehto | 1:13:05 | ||
536 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +1:19:26 | Mathilda Åman | 1:09:28 | ||
537 | Rastihaukat (480) | +1:19:30 | Maija Huhtala | 1:15:09 | ||
538 | Njurunda OK (483) | +1:19:34 | Emma Sundling | 1:26:05 | ||
539 | Ganddal IL 2 (535) | +1:19:54 | Katrine Prestvold | 1:08:32 | ||
540 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (812) | +1:19:55 | Kaisa Kerkola | 1:09:34 | ||
541 | Juventa (538) | +1:19:56 | Olga Baranenko | 1:16:45 | ||
542 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +1:19:56 | Jenni Rahko | 1:02:29 | ||
543 | Kuortaneen Kunto (504) | +1:20:06 | Arja Stevander | 1:07:23 | ||
544 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +1:20:07 | Saana Konkola | 1:20:31 | ||
545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255) | +1:20:11 | Kaisa Valtanen | 1:27:17 | ||
546 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +1:20:46 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 1:10:42 | ||
547 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +1:20:50 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:21:09 | ||
548 | INUS (727) | +1:21:06 | Tatjana Simanova | 1:12:16 | ||
549 | Kainuun Prikaati (1117) | +1:21:08 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:02:55 | ||
550 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +1:21:31 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:13:28 | ||
551 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +1:21:41 | Riitta Hjelt | 1:10:50 | ||
552 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +1:21:46 | Mirja Vuopio | 1:17:02 | ||
553 | OK Kirishi (774) | +1:21:54 | Natalia Malyukova | 1:17:12 | ||
554 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +1:21:58 | Anne Kahelin | 1:01:16 | ||
555 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +1:22:17 | Anna Seppänen | 1:15:08 | ||
556 | Wing OK 3 (1017) | +1:22:30 | Niamh OBoyle | 1:00:38 | ||
557 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +1:22:32 | Annukka Goman | 1:13:28 | ||
558 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +1:22:54 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:18:21 | ||
559 | UNTS (389) | +1:22:55 | Mariola Wolowczyk | 1:09:51 | ||
560 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (362) | +1:22:56 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:14:47 | ||
561 | Wing OK 2 (965) | +1:22:57 | Kristine Fleten | 1:07:00 | ||
562 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +1:23:01 | Minna Karvinen | 1:20:19 | ||
563 | Northern Wind 3 (819) | +1:23:03 | Maria Antipina | 1:10:52 | ||
564 | Rastihaukat 4 (1032) | +1:23:04 | Veera Virolainen | 1:16:11 | ||
565 | Rakvere OK (687) | +1:23:05 | Teele Randman | 1:22:14 | ||
566 | Delta 11 (720) | +1:23:11 | Anu Kangasaho | 1:10:39 | ||
567 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +1:23:13 | Sabina Sundman | 1:13:32 | ||
568 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +1:23:18 | Kristina Eriksson | 1:08:22 | ||
569 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +1:23:20 | Sari Kontio | 1:16:21 | ||
570 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +1:23:23 | Eira Koistinen | 1:16:27 | ||
571 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +1:23:26 | Marika Janka | 1:14:16 | ||
572 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (498) | +1:23:29 | Salla Jaakkonen | 1:19:11 | ||
573 | Åkermarcks (577) | +1:23:54 | Victoria Åkermarck | 1:21:01 | ||
574 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +1:24:01 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:12:15 | ||
575 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +1:24:17 | Johanna Arola | 1:26:21 | ||
576 | IK Falken 2 (594) | +1:24:18 | Nina Gunell | 1:05:38 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 8 (447) | +1:24:42 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:10:16 | ||
578 | Savon Suunta (523) | +1:24:44 | Katri Mikander | 1:11:21 | ||
579 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +1:24:51 | Christina Lönnberg | 1:11:09 | ||
580 | Hiisirasti 5 (1081) | +1:24:55 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:10:39 | ||
581 | IL Tyrving 3 (405) | +1:25:01 | Berit Danielsen | 1:06:38 | ||
582 | Kangasala SK 7 (865) | +1:25:07 | Tuire Amaral | 1:14:24 | ||
583 | KMKM (1163) | +1:25:17 | Sanna Tervakangas | 55:49 | ||
584 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +1:25:26 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 1:22:24 | ||
585 | Rasti-Hyry (726) | +1:25:30 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:23:14 | ||
586 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305) | +1:25:40 | Kristin Mikkelsen | 1:18:31 | ||
587 | Pälkäneen Lukko (673) | +1:25:43 | Jenni Suojoki | 1:22:50 | ||
588 | Huhta (431) | +1:25:43 | Saara Huhta | 1:11:58 | ||
589 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +1:25:56 | Jemina Uusitalo | 1:19:09 | ||
590 | Nostars (456) | +1:25:58 | Merja Huikko | 1:24:14 | ||
591 | Kepsi-Kimmat (674) | +1:25:59 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:11:00 | ||
592 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +1:26:01 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 1:10:13 | ||
593 | YLEn Suunta (717) | +1:26:02 | Marjo Harju | 1:20:53 | ||
594 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +1:26:03 | Birgitte Halland | 1:15:30 | ||
595 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +1:26:07 | Janita Ojala | 1:12:08 | ||
596 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +1:26:10 | Gun-Viol Lång | 1:12:10 | ||
597 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (443) | +1:26:12 | Lina Kubiliute | 1:13:09 | ||
598 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +1:26:15 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 1:13:23 | ||
599 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +1:26:17 | Thea Östby | 1:11:03 | ||
600 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452) | +1:26:18 | Maarit Harju | 1:26:13 | ||
601 | Espoon Akilles 2 (537) | +1:26:20 | Hellevi Laitinen | 1:22:27 | ||
602 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +1:26:21 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:11:59 | ||
603 | Nokian Partiotytöt (699) | +1:26:30 | Henna Saarinen | 1:13:43 | ||
604 | Nummelan Salamat (513) | +1:26:33 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 1:12:50 | ||
605 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (902) | +1:26:33 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:14:47 | ||
606 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (566) | +1:26:36 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:16:26 | ||
607 | XCsporttipalvelu (549) | +1:26:40 | Janette Mäki | 1:12:19 | ||
608 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1252) | +1:26:43 | Annukka Latvala | 1:10:29 | ||
609 | Rastikarhut 7 (1044) | +1:26:46 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:12:22 | ||
610 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +1:26:52 | Heidi Haavisto | 1:11:19 | ||
611 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +1:27:02 | Minna Sopo | 1:22:18 | ||
612 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (982) | +1:27:08 | Jaana Hirvi | 1:20:25 | ||
613 | Modum OL 3 (1016) | +1:27:14 | Grönhovd Marita Lilja | 1:11:32 | ||
614 | Ringsaker OK (68) | +1:27:16 | Marit Engelstad | 1:18:10 | ||
615 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +1:27:16 | Jaana Hyvönen | 1:19:14 | ||
616 | Team kierot käyrät (1241) | +1:27:17 | Henna Mustikkamäki | 1:20:52 | ||
617 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +1:27:21 | Maria Rajala | 1:18:42 | ||
618 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +1:27:21 | Aiva Freiberga | 1:26:31 | ||
619 | Olavin Rasti 2 (353) | +1:27:21 | Kaisa Huttunen | 1:09:39 | ||
620 | South Yorkshire (590) | +1:27:23 | Clare Baker | 1:05:23 | ||
621 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (685) | +1:27:28 | Kirsti Salmi | 1:12:17 | ||
622 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1248) | +1:27:34 | Katja Rauhala | 1:13:23 | ||
623 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (668) | +1:27:36 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:08:52 | ||
624 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1266) | +1:27:38 | Veera Ahola | 1:15:35 | ||
625 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (630) | +1:27:55 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:16:14 | ||
626 | Delta 12 (603) | +1:28:08 | Ilona Kuittinen | 1:18:49 | ||
627 | Espoon Suunta 9 (827) | +1:28:11 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:04:28 | ||
628 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +1:28:12 | Schidler Garnet | 1:34:33 | ||
629 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822) | +1:28:18 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:24:50 | ||
630 | Avesta OK (473) | +1:28:24 | Helena Lundin | 1:17:24 | ||
631 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +1:28:29 | Minttu Toivanen | 1:10:55 | ||
632 | Rastiketut 2 (520) | +1:28:36 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:14:50 | ||
633 | Rasti E4 2 (659) | +1:28:40 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:25:47 | ||
634 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (548) | +1:28:42 | Maria Ruutiainen | 1:15:14 | ||
635 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (771) | +1:28:43 | Annikka Ekdahl | 1:13:16 | ||
636 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1056) | +1:28:44 | Kati Määttä | 1:15:19 | ||
637 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1026) | +1:28:45 | Marite Kuokkanen | 1:14:14 | ||
638 | Rastiketut 4 (696) | +1:28:46 | Maarit Kaitola | 1:18:20 | ||
639 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (871) | +1:28:50 | Salla Viljanen | 1:10:05 | ||
640 | Peltomäki Golf (891) | +1:28:52 | Laura Niinistö | 1:04:35 | ||
641 | Limingan Niittykärpät (735) | +1:28:56 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 1:10:40 | ||
642 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +1:28:57 | Pauliina Kulha | 1:22:54 | ||
643 | Rasti-Pielinen (329) | +1:29:01 | Kaisa Honkanen | 59:31 | ||
644 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +1:29:04 | Pauliina Kuokka | 1:20:34 | ||
645 | Salarasti (496) | +1:29:07 | Tanja Salo | 1:12:57 | ||
646 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646) | +1:29:09 | Kati Seppänen | 1:30:26 | ||
647 | IF Brahe 2 (596) | +1:29:11 | Cecilia Stubb | 1:16:55 | ||
648 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +1:29:11 | Hilla Peromaa | 1:20:34 | ||
649 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1265) | +1:29:15 | Kaisa Markula | 1:24:12 | ||
650 | Kangasala SK 6 (713) | +1:29:17 | Liisa Rajalampi | 1:13:45 | ||
651 | Rastikarhut 3 (1047) | +1:29:20 | Sirpa Koivula | 1:15:39 | ||
652 | Aluksne (541) | +1:29:31 | L299va Velkere | 1:12:44 | ||
653 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752) | +1:29:37 | Leena Savonen | 1:16:52 | ||
654 | Rastiketut 3 (439) | +1:29:47 | Anni Matikainen | 1:22:20 | ||
655 | IL Gular (457) | +1:29:49 | Hege Fjellbirkeland | 1:17:54 | ||
656 | Rånäs OK (571) | +1:29:56 | Sara Bergquist | 1:09:39 | ||
657 | DVOA (157) | +1:29:59 | Daria Babushok | 1:13:57 | ||
658 | IngPromTeam (824) | +1:30:03 | Tatyana Burdo | 1:26:31 | ||
659 | Fana IL (482) | +1:30:06 | Silje Rognsvåg Reistad | 1:17:35 | ||
660 | Rastivarsat 4 (990) | +1:30:10 | Tiina Räty | 1:26:44 | ||
661 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (533) | +1:30:12 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:15:27 | ||
662 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +1:30:17 | Maisa Vesoma | 1:29:20 | ||
663 | Puolangan Ryhti (560) | +1:30:22 | Iiris Karvonen | 1:26:03 | ||
664 | Pummin Suunta (839) | +1:30:58 | Liisa Kerttula | 1:32:22 | ||
665 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1020) | +1:30:59 | Helena Saarimäki | 1:12:31 | ||
666 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +1:31:02 | Kaisa Kovala | 1:14:36 | ||
667 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914) | +1:31:04 | Jaana Vartia | 1:17:54 | ||
668 | Akilles OK (633) | +1:31:05 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | 1:06:40 | ||
669 | Kalvolan Keihäs (708) | +1:31:10 | Saara Oripelto | 1:18:39 | ||
670 | Bristol OK 2 (1065) | +1:31:14 | Alison Simmons | 1:12:59 | ||
671 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282) | +1:31:14 | Päivi Pellikka | 1:21:17 | ||
672 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +1:31:16 | Marja-Leena Suopanki | 1:23:30 | ||
673 | Suksisiskot (811) | +1:31:19 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:17:06 | ||
674 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +1:31:20 | Anni Ahvonen | 1:23:01 | ||
675 | Laihian Luja 2 (846) | +1:31:23 | Sari Hukkanen | 1:18:59 | ||
676 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +1:31:25 | Irene Mueller | 1:17:12 | ||
677 | Rastivarsat 5 (762) | +1:32:05 | Anni Pitkänen | 1:17:24 | ||
678 | Vyborg-orientir (749) | +1:32:07 | Maria Konstantinova | 1:19:12 | ||
679 | MissMä Oon (579) | +1:32:09 | Taina Vuorio | 1:13:52 | ||
680 | Suonenjoen Vasama (552) | +1:32:13 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 1:16:22 | ||
681 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +1:32:43 | Kati Nieminen | 1:29:57 | ||
682 | Koovee 6 (757) | +1:32:52 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:17:24 | ||
683 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (918) | +1:32:54 | Anniina Niiranen | 1:00:34 | ||
684 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (589) | +1:33:01 | Jaana Mannonen | 1:22:08 | ||
685 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (410) | +1:33:06 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:13:48 | ||
686 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (870) | +1:33:19 | Kirsi Lindqvist | 1:24:46 | ||
687 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +1:33:34 | Sara Lax | 1:09:26 | ||
688 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695) | +1:33:42 | Mirva Krum | 1:27:07 | ||
689 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (530) | +1:33:43 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:10:09 | ||
690 | Solf IK (377) | +1:33:44 | Virpi Snickars | 1:13:22 | ||
691 | Espoon Suunta 7 (929) | +1:33:56 | Outi Markki | 1:24:40 | ||
692 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +1:34:02 | Merja Kotanen | 1:23:10 | ||
693 | Stord Orientering (631) | +1:34:13 | Arnfrid Skjäveland | 1:19:50 | ||
694 | Karsu (1153) | +1:34:24 | Irja Lehikoinen | 1:28:51 | ||
695 | Delta 8 (562) | +1:34:29 | Milla Partanen | 1:25:51 | ||
696 | TNRN (1146) | +1:34:36 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:07:12 | ||
697 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (617) | +1:34:43 | Terhi Uotila | 1:35:59 | ||
698 | Heinon leidit (1193) | +1:34:44 | Anna-Mari Heino | 1:14:12 | ||
699 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (604) | +1:34:45 | Maarit Lindström | 1:22:31 | ||
700 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (444) | +1:34:47 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:14:49 | ||
701 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (952) | +1:34:50 | Sara Hantula | 1:11:39 | ||
702 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (628) | +1:34:51 | Tarja Tittonen | 1:22:35 | ||
703 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798) | +1:34:58 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:15:19 | ||
704 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (355) | +1:35:01 | Maria Tiusanen | 1:18:21 | ||
705 | Navi 4 (797) | +1:35:03 | Merja Äijälä | 1:21:40 | ||
706 | Suunnaton Into (518) | +1:35:13 | Katri Välimäki | 1:21:22 | ||
707 | South London Orienteers (791) | +1:35:15 | Jayne Sales | 1:24:02 | ||
708 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +1:35:17 | Kattis Åström | 1:35:54 | ||
709 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664) | +1:35:35 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:20:31 | ||
710 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (635) | +1:35:45 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:23:26 | ||
711 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1037) | +1:36:37 | Jurate Uleviciene | 1:23:03 | ||
712 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (453) | +1:37:05 | Christina Alneberg | 1:06:26 | ||
713 | Lehtiliekit (1205) | +1:37:11 | Mari Lehtikangas | 1:21:12 | ||
714 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (525) | +1:37:17 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:20:40 | ||
715 | Närpes OK 3 (745) | +1:37:19 | Maria Sund | 1:16:45 | ||
716 | CRAFT Ladyt (814) | +1:37:20 | Sanna Lainio | 1:13:35 | ||
717 | SalamaSiskot (1108) | +1:37:22 | Tuulia Lantta | 1:17:12 | ||
718 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599) | +1:37:27 | Saara Laamanen | 1:17:38 | ||
719 | Kuhmon Peurat (418) | +1:37:28 | Eija Juntunen | 1:15:12 | ||
720 | Attunda OK 3 (925) | +1:37:29 | Ulla Gummersson | 1:19:52 | ||
721 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (794) | +1:37:29 | Hilkka Lankia | 1:14:04 | ||
722 | Lappeen Riento 3 (609) | +1:37:31 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 1:18:23 | ||
723 | Ulvilan Ura (636) | +1:37:33 | Johanna Haikonen | 1:18:46 | ||
724 | OP-Pohjola (731) | +1:37:35 | Kati Huhtinen | 1:23:11 | ||
725 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (1136) | +1:37:35 | Taru Sainio | 1:22:04 | ||
726 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +1:37:36 | Saara Soudunsaari | 1:28:24 | ||
727 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557) | +1:37:37 | Johanna Erämaja | 1:24:28 | ||
728 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728) | +1:37:46 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:24:40 | ||
729 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1194) | +1:37:50 | Ilona Poljakova | 1:26:29 | ||
730 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159) | +1:37:52 | Eija Myllylahti | 1:21:08 | ||
731 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (624) | +1:37:53 | Virve Kujala | 1:22:36 | ||
732 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570) | +1:37:54 | Maritta Penttilä | 1:23:51 | ||
733 | LauraLiisaMarjaSatu (1143) | +1:37:54 | Liisa Kylliäinen | 1:18:31 | ||
734 | Eukot eksyksissä (1242) | +1:37:55 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:15:09 | ||
735 | RS Käyhkää (974) | +1:37:56 | Satu Luukkonen | 1:22:06 | ||
736 | Suunta Jurva (868) | +1:37:57 | Eija-Leena Leppä | 1:22:10 | ||
737 | Jämerän Naiset (725) | +1:37:58 | Vendla Sandström | 1:22:53 | ||
738 | IF Femman 4 (1085) | +1:37:59 | Susann Sundelin | 1:24:49 | ||
739 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (511) | +1:38:00 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:13:48 | ||
740 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +1:38:00 | Eliisa Leppävuori | 1:27:08 | ||
741 | Kangasala SK 10 (1036) | +1:38:07 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:34:27 | ||
742 | IF Brahe 3 (1000) | +1:38:16 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:24:55 | ||
743 | Javonis (229) | +1:38:17 | Dovile Makselyte | 1:11:05 | ||
744 | Lapin Veikot 3 (1008) | +1:38:26 | Kerttu Kanerva | 1:24:43 | ||
745 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (776) | +1:38:27 | Johanna Törmänen | 1:21:26 | ||
746 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1045) | +1:38:29 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 1:17:11 | ||
747 | VeKara OK (944) | +1:38:43 | Saara Hanhikoski | 1:28:49 | ||
748 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660) | +1:38:51 | Paula Jylhä | 1:23:21 | ||
749 | Pargas IF 4 (569) | +1:39:09 | Carola Penger | 1:13:12 | ||
750 | Lynx 4 (266) | +1:39:11 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:55:47 | ||
751 | OK Södertörn 3 (627) | +1:39:15 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 1:11:38 | ||
752 | Siilin Rasti 2 (689) | +1:39:17 | Johanna Jyrkkä | 1:18:34 | ||
753 | Rasti E4 3 (736) | +1:39:20 | Jaana Kiiskinen | 1:16:25 | ||
754 | Hiisirasti 4 (744) | +1:39:20 | Laura Reuna | 1:26:23 | ||
755 | Hutittaret 2 (860) | +1:39:22 | Elina Oksa | 1:18:38 | ||
756 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (927) | +1:39:23 | Taina Wirberg | 1:23:39 | ||
757 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (680) | +1:39:32 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 1:34:31 | ||
758 | Nilsiän Nujakka (588) | +1:40:12 | Marja Räsänen | 1:08:50 | ||
759 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (524) | +1:40:16 | Päivi Leppävuori | 1:19:57 | ||
760 | OK Raseborg 4 (828) | +1:40:29 | Lisette Sjöblom | 1:27:02 | ||
761 | OYS Vapari (1220) | +1:40:36 | Outi Aikio | 1:23:41 | ||
762 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +1:40:38 | Nina Aitasalo | 1:20:06 | ||
763 | Karjaan Ura (601) | +1:40:39 | Sanna Hosio | 1:20:09 | ||
764 | Uni Karlsruhe (684) | +1:41:21 | Anna Bralite | 1:15:20 | ||
765 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (640) | +1:41:23 | Maire Kosamo | 1:17:18 | ||
766 | Tarpian Suunta (555) | +1:41:24 | Tarja Soini | 1:25:49 | ||
767 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (742) | +1:41:41 | Elina Virtanen | 1:14:04 | ||
768 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (607) | +1:41:44 | Outi Ala-Sipilä | 1:28:45 | ||
769 | Hauhon Sisu (573) | +1:41:46 | Johanna Huuskonen | 1:13:53 | ||
770 | Liperin Taimi (491) | +1:41:47 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:20:24 | ||
771 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (820) | +1:41:52 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 1:26:08 | ||
772 | Hiidenkiertäjät (568) | +1:41:57 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:18:21 | ||
773 | Paha Rasti (710) | +1:41:57 | Teija Liponkoski | 1:21:30 | ||
774 | LuKu (1167) | +1:41:58 | Mari Moilanen | 1:22:13 | ||
775 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (703) | +1:41:59 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:21:53 | ||
776 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (998) | +1:42:04 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:06:53 | ||
777 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (582) | +1:42:24 | Katja Vuorimaa | 1:29:07 | ||
778 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1251) | +1:42:41 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 1:24:21 | ||
779 | Oulunsalon Vasama (793) | +1:42:43 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:22:18 | ||
780 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648) | +1:42:46 | Katri Karhunen | 1:18:33 | ||
781 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (808) | +1:43:12 | Mirja Huhtinen | 1:11:11 | ||
782 | Tanhuvaaran Urheiluopisto (1137) | +1:43:57 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:18:29 | ||
783 | Team Azure (1126) | +1:43:58 | Teresa Kollanen | 56:10 | ||
784 | INUS 2 (1246) | +1:44:01 | Nadezda Levitcheva | 1:16:58 | ||
785 | LSF Pronoking Team (602) | +1:44:44 | Kadri Limberg | 1:05:09 | ||
786 | Kiriharakat (760) | +1:44:47 | Annika Lahti | 1:11:46 | ||
787 | OK Älvsjö Örby (532) | +1:44:48 | Cissi Bengzinger | 1:22:50 | ||
788 | Suomussalmen Rasti (719) | +1:44:48 | Paula Kemppainen | 1:24:06 | ||
789 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1061) | +1:44:55 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:15:02 | ||
790 | EKO O (369) | +1:44:56 | Inese Bajare | 1:21:55 | ||
791 | FTA (470) | +1:44:57 | Heidi Lehtimäki | 1:22:55 | ||
792 | Mona OK (421) | +1:45:05 | Anita Lancmane | 1:47:00 | ||
793 | Kristiansand OK 3 (901) | +1:45:53 | 1:06:50 | |||
794 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (612) | +1:46:04 | Eva Reeni | 1:25:06 | ||
795 | Suunnaton Into 2 (700) | +1:46:10 | Pia Hyle | 1:44:23 | ||
796 | Lapin Sudet (392) | +1:46:31 | Pirjo Väänänen | 1:19:10 | ||
797 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (658) | +1:46:50 | Anne Karanta | 1:19:50 | ||
798 | Delta 5 (287) | +1:46:55 | Kaisa Halme | 1:17:33 | ||
799 | Viileät venlat (1142) | +1:47:15 | Sanna Strömberg | 1:05:13 | ||
800 | Kiilto Oy (1098) | +1:47:16 | Pirjo Laurila | 1:24:41 | ||
801 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1050) | +1:47:17 | Soili Ilmavirta | 1:10:19 | ||
802 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (676) | +1:47:18 | Jenni Salminen | 1:16:53 | ||
803 | Suunta Hukassa (1270) | +1:47:23 | Katja Virtanen | 1:26:04 | ||
804 | Mezmalas MTB 2 (1014) | +1:47:26 | Daina Saltuma | 1:21:53 | ||
805 | Turun NMKY (274) | +1:47:31 | Kati Aalto | 1:19:56 | ||
806 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (455) | +1:47:57 | Vilma Tihilä | 1:14:49 | ||
807 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (600) | +1:48:06 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:13:45 | ||
808 | Rasti-Perniö (503) | +1:48:28 | Paula Saari | 1:27:16 | ||
809 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059) | +1:48:33 | Paula Törmänen | 1:40:22 | ||
810 | Perhon Kiri 2 (672) | +1:48:39 | Iiris Kivelä | 1:24:37 | ||
811 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (831) | +1:48:47 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:16:25 | ||
812 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (591) | +1:48:50 | Marja Nevalainen | 1:18:41 | ||
813 | Hillan Kuiskaus (677) | +1:48:55 | Elisa Lassy | 1:19:36 | ||
814 | OC Toffee (1182) | +1:49:04 | Kati Tulokas | 1:14:51 | ||
815 | Firma (1156) | +1:49:06 | Elisa Takaluoma | 1:39:29 | ||
816 | Pirteät peikot (1201) | +1:49:08 | Annika Sippola | 1:20:04 | ||
817 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (996) | +1:49:08 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:37:24 | ||
818 | Kemiön Kiilat (214) | +1:49:09 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 1:31:06 | ||
819 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (807) | +1:49:11 | Mia Toivio | 1:15:31 | ||
820 | Kaukaan Lyly (626) | +1:49:12 | Minna Piitulainen | 1:35:55 | ||
821 | Hakkistytöt (1211) | +1:49:13 | Henni Axelin | 1:28:55 | ||
822 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (722) | +1:49:18 | Mirva Hilander | 1:18:44 | ||
823 | Dream Team (962) | +1:49:20 | Suvi Leino | 1:18:22 | ||
824 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (558) | +1:49:21 | Päivi Partanen | 1:17:38 | ||
825 | KaHJoS (785) | +1:49:21 | Soila Kouvonen | 1:17:48 | ||
826 | OMG (890) | +1:49:23 | Anja Kivistö | 1:18:04 | ||
827 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (730) | +1:49:24 | Valentina Nesvit | 1:09:53 | ||
828 | Oulun Tarmo (681) | +1:49:44 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:26:02 | ||
829 | RasTiimi 3 (487) | +1:50:12 | Elina Keskitalo | 1:17:14 | ||
830 | Fossum (623) | +1:50:17 | Sidsel Graff-Iversen | 1:19:48 | ||
831 | South London Orienteers 2 (1067) | +1:50:17 | Lena Risby | 1:10:42 | ||
832 | Perttelin Peikot (702) | +1:50:48 | Raija Sarkki | 1:24:57 | ||
833 | Epilän Esa 3 (863) | +1:50:50 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 1:26:49 | ||
834 | Mulon Mantat (714) | +1:51:17 | Minna Rokkila | 1:30:46 | ||
835 | Hellanmaan Teräs (622) | +1:51:27 | Anne Tala | 1:22:16 | ||
836 | JMV (1195) | +1:51:29 | Sandra Snellman | 1:43:48 | ||
837 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (789) | +1:51:38 | Anna Karhunen | 1:30:42 | ||
838 | Alajärven Ankkurit (816) | +1:51:38 | Susanna Halla-aho | 1:36:19 | ||
839 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (834) | +1:51:41 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:18:24 | ||
840 | Yläneen Kiri (887) | +1:51:45 | Johanna Salminen | 1:28:48 | ||
841 | Paimion Rasti 9 (899) | +1:51:49 | Nadezda Riazanskaya | 1:25:43 | ||
842 | Tullin urheilukerho (1115) | +1:51:52 | Teija Varis | 1:20:40 | ||
843 | Vielä kerran tytöt (711) | +1:52:07 | Nina Vanhatalo | 1:35:27 | ||
844 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1164) | +1:52:26 | Arja Raivo | 1:22:01 | ||
845 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (502) | +1:52:28 | Tuula Laine | 1:23:41 | ||
846 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (451) | +1:52:29 | Susanna Suokko | 1:22:00 | ||
847 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (732) | +1:52:36 | Anna-Liisa Lukkari | 1:34:30 | ||
848 | LC-112 (856) | +1:52:36 | Minna Vantaala | 1:31:37 | ||
849 | Rymy-Rasti (647) | +1:52:38 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:21:12 | ||
850 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +1:52:40 | Anu Soini | 1:32:01 | ||
851 | OK77 7 (978) | +1:52:40 | Eva Roos | 1:28:33 | ||
852 | REAL Team 3 (1224) | +1:52:47 | Kati Randell | 1:37:04 | ||
853 | Maasotakoulu (619) | +1:53:48 | Ansa Räätäri | 1:44:33 | ||
854 | Santen (939) | +1:54:17 | Outi Kokkonen | 1:21:03 | ||
855 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1010) | +1:54:22 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:41:00 | ||
856 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (876) | +1:54:24 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:36:29 | ||
857 | Pargas IF 5 (1070) | +1:54:25 | Pernilla Karlsson | 1:25:15 | ||
858 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (701) | +1:54:26 | Tuija Haavisto | 1:21:04 | ||
859 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (656) | +1:54:27 | Anna Kiiski | 1:33:06 | ||
860 | Kompassikimmat (1091) | +1:54:31 | Hanna Kannisto | 1:14:00 | ||
861 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (783) | +1:54:35 | Liisa Erkinheimo | 1:36:14 | ||
862 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (986) | +1:54:36 | Tanja Pitkänen | 1:27:31 | ||
863 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (983) | +1:54:42 | Erja Rahkola | 1:15:25 | ||
864 | AS Skinnarila (832) | +1:54:47 | Riikka Siivola | 1:26:18 | ||
865 | Gaia (1122) | +1:54:47 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:21:44 | ||
866 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (649) | +1:55:01 | Jessica Levin | 1:04:07 | ||
867 | IK Auseklis 3 (514) | +1:55:08 | Ilze Laure | 1:39:52 | ||
868 | Haukiputaan Heitto (678) | +1:55:08 | Saana Backman | 1:33:26 | ||
869 | JYY Jopa (853) | +1:55:20 | Anu Seppä | 1:39:19 | ||
870 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (768) | +1:55:23 | Kirsti Kuutti | 1:38:21 | ||
871 | Paimion Rasti 8 (992) | +1:55:39 | Ulla Rahkonen | 1:35:24 | ||
872 | Coronarian Cisut Cuusikossa (942) | +1:55:42 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 1:31:20 | ||
873 | Auran Vannas (670) | +1:55:42 | Katri Prusila | 1:39:48 | ||
874 | Suuntavaisto SK (781) | +1:56:00 | Kati Yliniemi | 1:23:38 | ||
875 | Kirisiskot 2 (1168) | +1:56:16 | Sanna Maasilta | 1:24:59 | ||
876 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (928) | +1:56:19 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:16:44 | ||
877 | Loimaan Jankko (770) | +1:56:22 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:19:30 | ||
878 | IK Auseklis 4 (951) | +1:56:24 | Aiga Priedniece | 1:33:33 | ||
879 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1169) | +1:56:25 | Maria Klemetz | 1:25:11 | ||
880 | Sisu-Venlat (691) | +1:56:34 | Ritva Karinsalo | 1:20:39 | ||
881 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (991) | +1:56:37 | Suvi Jokinen | 1:31:12 | ||
882 | IK Kronan 3 (1024) | +1:57:00 | Annette Langels | 1:04:51 | ||
883 | Cargotec (764) | +1:57:05 | Marja Rajalampi | 1:42:03 | ||
884 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (777) | +1:57:12 | Tuija Lapveteläinen | 1:28:44 | ||
885 | Valio (1131) | +1:57:17 | Päivi Ylä-Outinen | 1:30:49 | ||
886 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (810) | +1:57:54 | Elisa Salmi | 1:35:45 | ||
887 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706) | +1:57:57 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:39:02 | ||
888 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (786) | +1:57:58 | Laura Hölttä | 1:37:50 | ||
889 | Valio Maitosuomi (1207) | +1:58:00 | Teija Hautala | 1:32:38 | ||
890 | Salon Viesti (748) | +1:58:03 | Pirjo Saarinen | 1:24:21 | ||
891 | Väsby OK 2 (1028) | +1:58:12 | Ingrid Olsson | 1:43:03 | ||
892 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (767) | +1:58:13 | Minna Karvinen | 1:24:08 | ||
893 | Avesta OK 2 (804) | +1:58:14 | Titti Rudh | 1:21:05 | ||
894 | Lehtosen likat (1183) | +1:58:19 | Marjo Lehtonen | 1:17:53 | ||
895 | Briksnis (484) | +1:58:28 | Ilze Bara | 1:27:59 | ||
896 | Espoon Akilles 4 (949) | +1:58:40 | Leena Hanhijärvi | 1:46:52 | ||
897 | Delta 9 (799) | +1:58:44 | Tiina Moisander | 1:36:13 | ||
898 | Lynx 7 (1049) | +1:59:02 | Katri Haataja | 1:13:59 | ||
899 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1097) | +1:59:02 | Anna Saramäki | 1:33:12 | ||
900 | Valio 4 (1151) | +1:59:05 | Maria Silvn | 1:12:12 | ||
901 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (586) | +1:59:13 | Eeva Tolvanen | 1:19:36 | ||
902 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (759) | +1:59:16 | Anniina Hentinen | 1:24:35 | ||
903 | PensasKertut (1181) | +1:59:18 | Tuula Keronen | 1:27:06 | ||
904 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (817) | +1:59:20 | Sanna Simpanen | 1:34:15 | ||
905 | Saint-Petersburg (517) | +1:59:27 | Elena Vasilieva | 1:30:11 | ||
906 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (414) | +1:59:30 | Annukka Liikanen | 1:27:50 | ||
907 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (803) | +1:59:30 | Kirsi Kasurinen | 1:24:52 | ||
908 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (618) | +1:59:32 | Elina Kivelä | 1:29:04 | ||
909 | Rasti 88 2 (657) | +1:59:36 | Katja Nokka | 1:37:57 | ||
910 | Vaalan Karhu (738) | +1:59:49 | Tanja Koljonen | 1:35:33 | ||
911 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (383) | +1:59:53 | Maija Salmi | 1:25:56 | ||
912 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (464) | +1:59:58 | Elina Lähde | 1:19:55 | ||
913 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (536) | +1:59:58 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:36:07 | ||
914 | Pentin Suunta (1188) | +2:00:00 | Susanna Oksanen | 1:35:56 | ||
915 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (638) | +2:00:24 | Tarja Saari | 1:44:26 | ||
916 | Rastiketut 7 (956) | +2:00:59 | Irene Mäkiranta | 1:28:04 | ||
917 | Lapin Veikot 2 (655) | +2:01:02 | Lotta Tamminen | 1:37:05 | ||
918 | Sahalahden Kunto (512) | +2:01:05 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:14:03 | ||
919 | SK Vuoksi 2 (671) | +2:01:15 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 1:36:01 | ||
920 | PM Tyttökiiturit (1140) | +2:01:55 | Milla Malmlund | 1:19:39 | ||
921 | USV TU Dresden 2 (985) | +2:01:58 | Susanne Löhning | 1:28:55 | ||
922 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1005) | +2:02:39 | Karin Svensson | 1:11:43 | ||
923 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (895) | +2:02:45 | Mari Niemi | 1:27:47 | ||
924 | Espoon Suunta 10 (737) | +2:02:45 | Nelli Rimminen | 1:17:11 | ||
925 | Solf IK 2 (845) | +2:02:48 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:30:58 | ||
926 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (915) | +2:02:51 | Raija Koskenranta | 1:29:32 | ||
927 | Espoon Akilles 5 (981) | +2:02:59 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:39:33 | ||
928 | Koskelankylän Riento (796) | +2:03:21 | Laura Korppinen | 1:22:20 | ||
929 | Lost (645) | +2:03:27 | Ulla Sellman | 1:23:07 | ||
930 | Malax IF (790) | +2:03:35 | Mia Vertanen | 1:45:47 | ||
931 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (669) | +2:03:39 | Aino Leppänen | 1:16:30 | ||
932 | Entiset sählääjät (1150) | +2:03:42 | Heli Hartman | 1:36:55 | ||
933 | Delta 10 (650) | +2:03:43 | Jaana Soininen | 1:26:37 | ||
934 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1009) | +2:03:48 | Raisa Virkkala | 1:24:01 | ||
935 | Atria (873) | +2:03:56 | Teija Mesimäki | 1:43:21 | ||
936 | Team SnowFlakes (734) | +2:03:57 | Hannele Leivo | 2:09:33 | ||
937 | Santen 2 (1213) | +2:03:57 | Ulla Jalonen | 1:42:01 | ||
938 | Puujaan Suunta (1089) | +2:04:17 | Essi-Noora Jylänki | 1:27:06 | ||
939 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (733) | +2:04:20 | Anne Timonen | 1:31:37 | ||
940 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (813) | +2:05:01 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 1:32:46 | ||
941 | Puumientappajat (966) | +2:05:03 | Katri Pyymäki | 1:21:21 | ||
942 | Iisu (595) | +2:05:21 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:31:15 | ||
943 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (972) | +2:05:37 | Mirva Kytömäki | 1:32:50 | ||
944 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1240) | +2:05:44 | Anu Tuomainen | 1:31:39 | ||
945 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (712) | +2:05:50 | Mira Lehtinen | 1:21:38 | ||
946 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (857) | +2:05:51 | Tarja Myllymäki | 1:52:19 | ||
947 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (625) | +2:05:55 | Anu Liljeström | 1:41:46 | ||
948 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (937) | +2:06:02 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:15:46 | ||
949 | Lahden Taimi 2 (821) | +2:06:10 | Tuija Parhiala | 1:28:47 | ||
950 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (718) | +2:06:11 | Pauliina Sievänen | 1:28:38 | ||
951 | Husulan Kunto (1112) | +2:06:53 | Helena Kauppila | 1:20:04 | ||
952 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1071) | +2:06:54 | Päivi Eskola | 1:16:26 | ||
953 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +2:06:55 | Tilda Santapakka | 1:32:47 | ||
954 | Kaskikeijut (741) | +2:06:58 | Elina Ojala | 1:31:58 | ||
955 | Sappi Kirkniemi (705) | +2:07:00 | Jenni Leppävuori | 1:26:44 | ||
956 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (779) | +2:07:02 | Taija Alatalo | 1:34:57 | ||
957 | Oulun Reipas (806) | +2:07:04 | Kaisu Holma | 1:20:02 | ||
958 | OK Ostrobotnia (909) | +2:07:08 | Anna Hietala | 1:28:44 | ||
959 | SK Vuoksi 4 (469) | +2:07:16 | Lea Nenonen | 1:19:34 | ||
960 | REAL Team (1100) | +2:07:18 | Erja Sulanne | 1:33:27 | ||
961 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1139) | +2:07:27 | Reetta Kettunen | 1:36:20 | ||
962 | Suuntahaukat (1234) | +2:08:03 | Anniina Mikkonen | 1:44:13 | ||
963 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (900) | +2:08:05 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 1:15:41 | ||
964 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (945) | +2:08:06 | Kati Pankka | 1:38:54 | ||
965 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1166) | +2:08:06 | Aura Puolakka | 1:39:18 | ||
966 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 11 (1022) | +2:08:07 | Mervi Heikkilä | 1:21:59 | ||
967 | Herkut Serkut (908) | +2:08:16 | Maarit Tahvanainen | 1:34:12 | ||
968 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (964) | +2:08:32 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 1:35:58 | ||
969 | Paha Rasti 2 (940) | +2:08:40 | Johanna Piesala | 1:36:24 | ||
970 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (897) | +2:09:03 | Leila Koskilahti | 1:25:31 | ||
971 | Team Rasti (1212) | +2:09:05 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:34:03 | ||
972 | Keski-Uusimaa team 2 (1173) | +2:09:13 | Anna Saarinen | 1:34:08 | ||
973 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (765) | +2:09:34 | Pirkko Varho | 1:39:19 | ||
974 | Radiosuuntaajat (1174) | +2:09:37 | Venla Kuhmonen | 1:38:42 | ||
975 | SLAK (1092) | +2:09:43 | Kaisa Nykänen | 1:24:36 | ||
976 | Navi 5 (825) | +2:09:45 | Mirja Sagulin | 1:26:14 | ||
977 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (546) | +2:09:47 | Sanna Hilska | 1:24:31 | ||
978 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (663) | +2:09:58 | Outi Lahtinen | 1:36:08 | ||
979 | Beach Girls (1129) | +2:09:59 | Laura Puustinen | 1:30:11 | ||
980 | London Ladies (921) | +2:10:02 | Miriam Rosen | 1:31:10 | ||
981 | Hammas-Pulssi (1086) | +2:10:03 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:22:43 | ||
982 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (958) | +2:10:28 | Marika Terä | 1:38:17 | ||
983 | Rauhala (1210) | +2:10:32 | Elisa Varkemaa | 1:28:36 | ||
984 | Huitojat 3 (967) | +2:10:33 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:33:40 | ||
985 | Vantaan Hiihto-Venlat (1145) | +2:10:50 | satu alavalkama | 1:37:24 | ||
986 | Rasti 88 3 (698) | +2:11:02 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:26:19 | ||
987 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (784) | +2:11:03 | Tuula Elovaara | 1:38:22 | ||
988 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1039) | +2:11:03 | Arja Rantalainen | 1:26:00 | ||
989 | MAP Medical Technologies (1199) | +2:11:04 | Piia Hietala | 1:37:44 | ||
990 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (912) | +2:11:25 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:14:46 | ||
991 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (975) | +2:11:35 | Tuulikki Karvinen | 1:20:13 | ||
992 | Rauman flikat (729) | +2:11:43 | Marja-Leena Saramo | 1:41:07 | ||
993 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (755) | +2:11:45 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 1:47:46 | ||
994 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (1217) | +2:11:53 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:36:56 | ||
995 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +2:12:07 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 1:22:07 | ||
996 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (923) | +2:12:27 | Päivi Sorri | 1:30:38 | ||
997 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1177) | +2:12:30 | Päivi Kauppila | 1:20:36 | ||
998 | Rastikertut (1110) | +2:12:52 | Katariina Sairinen | 1:20:35 | ||
999 | Kemira Espoo (1093) | +2:14:21 | Marika Parkkonen | 1:34:03 | ||
1000 | Lapin Sudet 2 (841) | +2:14:35 | Tarja Tuovinen | 1:22:23 | ||
1001 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (339) | +2:14:37 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 1:23:36 | ||
1002 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1179) | +2:14:40 | Elli Salminen | 1:40:41 | ||
1003 | Äireet (826) | +2:14:46 | Paula Alanen | 1:39:02 | ||
1004 | Piikkiön Kehitys (379) | +2:14:48 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 1:33:37 | ||
1005 | Navi 6 (690) | +2:14:49 | Tuula Pöntinen | 1:29:34 | ||
1006 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (898) | +2:14:59 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:32:35 | ||
1007 | Koppelot (1160) | +2:15:08 | Sonja Vilpas | 1:34:36 | ||
1008 | IL Tyrving 4 (500) | +2:15:19 | Aud Gran | 1:13:05 | ||
1009 | Rastikarhut 6 (1068) | +2:15:25 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:30:03 | ||
1010 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (782) | +2:15:44 | Merja Hakarauta | 1:33:47 | ||
1011 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1087) | +2:16:36 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:46:59 | ||
1012 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +2:16:43 | Alma Pyymäki | 2:01:04 | ||
1013 | Vantaan Salamat (1094) | +2:16:58 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:31:12 | ||
1014 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (830) | +2:17:22 | Marketta Welling | 1:29:56 | ||
1015 | Tavastia (1090) | +2:17:25 | Sari Kotola | 1:29:20 | ||
1016 | Kangasala SK 9 (486) | +2:17:27 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 1:40:18 | ||
1017 | Functio Laesa 2 (1227) | +2:17:27 | Kerttu Loukusa | 1:43:33 | ||
1018 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002) | +2:18:47 | Sanna Weckman | 58:28 | ||
1019 | Kässäkerho (882) | +2:19:12 | Annika Ampuja | 1:27:31 | ||
1020 | Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat (935) | +2:19:12 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:36:11 | ||
1021 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1263) | +2:19:13 | Pirjo Ilmavirta | 1:36:37 | ||
1022 | Rastivarsat 8 (938) | +2:19:21 | Paula Aalto | 1:50:00 | ||
1023 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +2:19:30 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 1:59:06 | ||
1024 | Popup Minna (1235) | +2:19:49 | Johanna Tanner | 1:36:40 | ||
1025 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1104) | +2:22:15 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:32:30 | ||
1026 | Kajaanin Korvenpojat (1149) | +2:22:16 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:36:58 | ||
1027 | Hutittaret 3 (1155) | +2:22:17 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:33:36 | ||
1028 | Functio Laesa (917) | +2:22:39 | Jenna Helenius | 1:18:01 | ||
1029 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 12 (1075) | +2:22:49 | Minna Ikonen | 1:31:41 | ||
1030 | Epilän Esa 4 (1053) | +2:22:51 | Noora Moisio | 1:35:12 | ||
1031 | Koovee 8 (1222) | +2:22:52 | Auli Syrjänen | 1:43:11 | ||
1032 | Kaakon Nappulat (1103) | +2:22:54 | Nina Tasa | 1:32:46 | ||
1033 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (919) | +2:22:56 | Minna Koivisto | 1:27:50 | ||
1034 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1123) | +2:23:01 | Satu Metsola | 1:48:12 | ||
1035 | RAMKLiiva (950) | +2:23:02 | Mirella Mykkänen | 1:31:03 | ||
1036 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236) | +2:23:11 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:35:39 | ||
1037 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (654) | +2:23:27 | Sarkku Vilpas | 1:54:34 | ||
1038 | Savon Suunta 2 (854) | +2:23:34 | Raija Koskinen | 1:54:32 | ||
1039 | Suunta Jurva 2 (910) | +2:23:52 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 1:35:57 | ||
1040 | Kässäkerho 2 (931) | +2:23:55 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:40:44 | ||
1041 | Tetsaajat (913) | +2:24:20 | Kaisa Koskinen | 1:31:15 | ||
1042 | Team Ampparit (1203) | +2:24:22 | Anniina Tynkkynen | 1:35:34 | ||
1043 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1214) | +2:24:25 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:36:24 | ||
1044 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (563) | +2:24:26 | Maarit Niemi | 1:43:52 | ||
1045 | Lahden Taimi 3 (833) | +2:24:28 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:24:45 | ||
1046 | Ei ihan Suju (1223) | +2:24:30 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:40:21 | ||
1047 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (848) | +2:24:35 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:50:46 | ||
1048 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (911) | +2:25:06 | Silja Viita | 1:41:49 | ||
1049 | Rastiketut 6 (858) | +2:26:17 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 1:33:35 | ||
1050 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007) | +2:26:18 | Riitta Jokela | 2:01:12 | ||
1051 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1102) | +2:26:20 | Mirja Hokkanen | 1:38:49 | ||
1052 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (953) | +2:26:21 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:34:06 | ||
1053 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1052) | +2:27:09 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:43:16 | ||
1054 | Team Aurora Borealis (1250) | +2:27:10 | Johanna Puurunen | 1:45:03 | ||
1055 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +2:27:13 | Katja Keränen | 1:55:40 | ||
1056 | Huitojat (756) | +2:27:16 | Jaana Marttila | 1:45:15 | ||
1057 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (905) | +2:27:16 | Päivi Mänttäri | 1:38:44 | ||
1058 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1109) | +2:27:20 | Kirsi Hiekkavuo | 1:46:26 | ||
1059 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +2:27:25 | Erja Vasara | 1:58:21 | ||
1060 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (747) | +2:27:27 | Raija Malm | 2:02:56 | ||
1061 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (792) | +2:27:37 | Mirva Saari | 1:45:50 | ||
1062 | SRD 2 (1051) | +2:27:42 | Ella Shved | 1:35:47 | ||
1063 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +2:27:48 | Lea Kivelä | 1:47:27 | ||
1064 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +2:28:09 | Päivi Eronen | 2:07:32 | ||
1065 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (849) | +2:29:32 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:43:41 | ||
1066 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034) | +2:29:34 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:34:40 | ||
1067 | Lady lawyers (1124) | +2:29:36 | Päivi Rousti | 1:44:30 | ||
1068 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1257) | +2:30:25 | Karoliina Määttä | 1:12:59 | ||
1069 | Ramboll Finland 2 (999) | +2:30:30 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 1:28:28 | ||
1070 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (829) | +2:30:40 | Tuula Kaskinen | 1:45:31 | ||
1071 | Metso Automation Tampere (1192) | +2:30:42 | Leena Riihioja | 1:40:39 | ||
1072 | Kivenkiertäjät (934) | +2:30:48 | Marja Koljonen | 1:59:28 | ||
1073 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (561) | +2:30:50 | Anne Heino | 1:40:21 | ||
1074 | Hevikisu (739) | +2:30:53 | Virpi Stenman | 2:02:26 | ||
1075 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +2:30:55 | Seija-Riitta Rehn-Uotila | 2:08:42 | ||
1076 | Aron Haka (892) | +2:30:57 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 1:59:42 | ||
1077 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (880) | +2:31:04 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:49:33 | ||
1078 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +2:31:50 | Riikka Turunen | 1:17:44 | ||
1079 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (621) | +2:31:52 | Anna Muhonen | 1:35:45 | ||
1080 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +2:31:54 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:37:18 | ||
1081 | Läpilyönti (1106) | +2:34:24 | Soile Mastola | 1:42:59 | ||
1082 | Rastivarsat 6 (754) | +2:34:28 | Päivi Kaipiainen | 1:45:12 | ||
1083 | Partiolpk HHH (629) | +2:34:44 | Anna Puolakka | 1:29:30 | ||
1084 | Fantastic Four (1119) | +2:34:52 | Anna Lammi | 1:16:04 | ||
1085 | Sissi Team (1268) | +2:34:54 | Eveliina Räsänen | 1:28:40 | ||
1086 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +2:35:10 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:43:41 | ||
1087 | Hukka Suunta (1200) | +2:35:27 | Niina Lång | 1:18:41 | ||
1088 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (836) | +2:35:29 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:20:23 | ||
1089 | Keplikos (1162) | +2:35:32 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:50:20 | ||
1090 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1221) | +2:35:34 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:22:28 | ||
1091 | HK (889) | +2:35:34 | Laura Ollila | 1:47:13 | ||
1092 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (802) | +2:35:44 | Hannele Tomminen | 1:53:21 | ||
1093 | Northern flowers (322) | +2:37:53 | Nina Minina | 1:41:52 | ||
1094 | Agrimarket (1138) | +2:38:01 | Kati Turunen | 1:28:42 | ||
1095 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1267) | +2:38:03 | Noora Holappa | 1:16:37 | ||
1096 | Oravanmarjat (961) | +2:38:14 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:24:44 | ||
1097 | Supervenlat (1141) | +2:39:26 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:48:31 | ||
1098 | Navi 8 (758) | +2:39:29 | Piia Matinen | 1:58:13 | ||
1099 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1245) | +2:39:42 | Sini Kankaanpää | 1:22:48 | ||
1100 | Huitojat 2 (881) | +2:39:52 | Ulla Klemettinen | 1:48:17 | ||
1101 | Rastiketut 5 (896) | +2:40:00 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:48:13 | ||
1102 | Navi 7 (943) | +2:40:04 | Raija Leppänen | 1:53:52 | ||
1103 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1191) | +2:40:07 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 2:08:44 | ||
1104 | Fujitsu (1197) | +2:40:11 | Anne Ruohonen | 1:39:05 | ||
1105 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (907) | +2:40:39 | Irmeli Hautala | 1:57:56 | ||
1106 | SK Väärät pois (941) | +2:40:41 | Sanna Torniainen | 1:41:16 | ||
1107 | Juridia Sports Club (1243) | +2:40:41 | Elina Toikka | 1:48:18 | ||
1108 | REAL Team 4 (1118) | +2:43:38 | Nina Oksanen | 2:00:35 | ||
1109 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (809) | +2:43:46 | Satu Valkama | 1:53:40 | ||
1110 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1001) | +2:43:48 | Heli Kauppinen | 2:05:36 | ||
1111 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080) | +2:45:05 | Emilia Jalomäki | 2:14:33 | ||
1112 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1101) | +2:45:09 | Tert Heikinheimo-Connell | 1:30:54 | ||
1113 | Etelän Murut (959) | +2:48:37 | Terhi Kontio | 1:44:08 | ||
1114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (955) | +2:49:42 | Marja Raatikka | 1:52:24 | ||
1115 | SK Aasa 5 (844) | +2:49:56 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:22:06 | ||
1116 | Team KiKi (1204) | +2:51:40 | Marjaana Kangas | 1:40:44 | ||
1117 | Jukola12-koululaiset 2 (1198) | +2:51:45 | Laura Invenius | 2:21:32 | ||
1118 | EPNY (1128) | +2:52:47 | Heini Harve-Rytsälä | 2:10:55 | ||
1119 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (778) | +2:52:49 | Nina Roininen | 1:58:39 | ||
1120 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1231) | +2:52:51 | Mirva Eerola | 1:35:48 | ||
1121 | Kiskon Kiskojat (688) | +2:53:31 | Jonna Vettenranta | 1:51:59 | ||
1122 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1113) | +2:53:48 | Sari Heikkinen | 2:00:33 | ||
1123 | Step by Step (1099) | +2:54:19 | Anu Hyrkkänen | 1:52:13 | ||
1124 | OK77 8 (1033) | +2:54:19 | Maj-Brit Westeren | 2:03:15 | ||
1125 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (818) | +2:54:22 | Veera Partanen | 1:27:59 | ||
1126 | Lintusparvi (906) | +2:54:33 | Eeva Sankari | 1:51:17 | ||
1127 | Olarin Omat Pojat (861) | +2:55:28 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:05:18 | ||
1128 | Kirmailijat (971) | +2:55:29 | Marika Laine | 2:09:54 | ||
1129 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat (1184) | +2:56:22 | Noora Lavonen | 1:37:30 | ||
1130 | Sauvon Urheilijat (641) | +2:58:16 | Hanna Heikkilä | 2:28:40 | ||
1131 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1269) | +2:58:17 | Peppi Aralehto | 2:21:21 | ||
1132 | Raisu Lumous 2 (837) | +2:59:41 | Soile Koskela | 1:31:16 | ||
1133 | Varma arvaus (1161) | +2:59:43 | Mari Kauppi | 1:22:03 | ||
1134 | Siikaisten Sisu (497) | +2:59:46 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:20:29 | ||
1135 | Jukola12-koululaiset (1107) | +3:00:06 | Minna Holopainen | 1:48:10 | ||
1136 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (968) | +3:00:13 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:40:41 | ||
1137 | IK Falken 3 (847) | +3:02:24 | Sofia Grankull | 1:56:10 | ||
1138 | Leijona Tytöt (875) | +3:03:41 | Heli Lehvola | 2:09:43 | ||
1139 | Valio 5 (1216) | +3:03:47 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:43:27 | ||
1140 | Someron Esa 4 (1027) | +3:05:14 | Liisa Penttilä | 2:22:34 | ||
1141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1040) | +3:05:32 | Henna Lankila | 1:57:30 | ||
1142 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1230) | +3:06:03 | Pirkko Ylipyky | 1:25:01 | ||
1143 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (883) | +3:07:10 | Tarja Lindgen | 1:38:40 | ||
1144 | Team KiKi 2 (1218) | +3:08:13 | Sini Honkanen | 2:16:47 | ||
1145 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (838) | +3:08:14 | Tiia Mörsky | 1:44:32 | ||
1146 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (976) | +3:09:41 | Marja Aaltonen | 2:11:25 | ||
1147 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +3:11:45 | Sargma Marge | 2:09:49 | ||
1148 | Rastihaukat 3 (1083) | +3:12:44 | Eva Tas | 2:36:00 | ||
1149 | Turkian Tuiske (1130) | +3:12:55 | Anu Porkka | 1:58:35 | ||
1150 | Radiosuuntaajat 2 (1229) | +3:13:51 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 2:15:40 | ||
1151 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (904) | +3:14:05 | Raija Ala-Kärki | 2:52:17 | ||
1152 | Messäntähen (1239) | +3:14:26 | Hanna Korpijärvi | 1:28:15 | ||
1153 | Rastivarsat 7 (878) | +3:14:34 | Paula Valkjärvi | 2:12:48 | ||
1154 | Metsähallitus 2 (1228) | +3:18:43 | Helena Lunden | 1:34:52 | ||
1155 | Melkein Oikein (1208) | +3:18:48 | Jepa Piirainen | 2:31:30 | ||
1156 | Ihan outo metsä (973) | +3:19:18 | Taina Mikkola | 1:44:01 | ||
1157 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1030) | +3:20:11 | Terhi Romakkaniemi | 1:49:00 | ||
1158 | Team Kähö (1154) | +3:20:12 | Anna Kähö | 1:46:58 | ||
1159 | Kirisiskot (1127) | +3:20:31 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:17:21 | ||
1160 | Suvilintu (1186) | +3:21:13 | Maija Sankari | 2:10:29 | ||
1161 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (922) | +3:21:47 | Elina Välimäki | 2:06:39 | ||
1162 | VoiVenlat (1176) | +3:24:24 | Jonna Jääskeläinen | 1:39:43 | ||
1163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 13 (920) | +3:25:18 | Laura Koskinen | 2:09:30 | ||
1164 | Rastipöllöt (980) | +3:31:23 | Auli Karhunen | 1:46:46 | ||
1165 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (988) | +3:31:23 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 1:46:25 | ||
1166 | Marjanpoimijat (879) | +3:32:26 | Paula Juntunen | 2:42:25 | ||
1167 | Mesikämmenet (780) | +3:38:08 | Pirjo Mäkinen | 2:37:20 | ||
1168 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1215) | +3:39:31 | Sanna Allt | 2:54:12 | ||
1169 | Saippuakuplat (1175) | +3:39:32 | Eeva Ylismaa | 2:01:56 | ||
1170 | REAL Team 5 (1121) | +3:39:32 | Satu-Maaria Litukka | 2:19:21 | ||
1171 | Atria 2 (1088) | +3:39:35 | Anne Hirvelä | 1:56:11 | ||
1172 | REAL Team 2 (1111) | +3:39:35 | Anne Wunsch | 2:07:46 | ||
1173 | Hyvä mieli (979) | +3:40:18 | Anna-Maija Muurinen | 2:18:51 | ||
1174 | Keravan Kaupunki (1171) | +3:42:10 | Tiina Niemi | 2:27:42 | ||
1175 | Utin Haukat (924) | +3:43:13 | Henna Hyppänen | 2:36:18 | ||
1176 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060) | +3:43:13 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 2:49:06 | ||
1177 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9 (970) | +3:43:15 | Pirkko Roponen | 2:33:08 | ||
1178 | OP-into (1189) | +3:44:33 | Marja Tonttila | 1:56:04 | ||
1179 | DesOrientados Team (142) | +3:45:41 | Maria Jose Romera | 1:40:34 | ||
1180 | Teksasin Tarmo (1148) | +3:46:20 | Reija Patrakka | 2:08:24 | ||
1181 | Retuperän WBK (977) | +3:47:01 | Hanna Kumpula | 2:45:06 | ||
1182 | Valtiokonttori (1219) | +3:47:09 | Pia Ohra-aho | 2:55:45 | ||
1183 | Innotiimi (1105) | +3:47:12 | Hannamari Koivuniemi | 2:45:15 | ||
1184 | Koovee 9 (1272) | +3:53:19 | Johanna Järvinen | 2:14:22 | ||
1185 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1015) | +3:53:24 | Raija Backström | 2:56:28 | ||
1186 | Selänpään Jäykät (1125) | +4:00:36 | Riitta Torikka | 2:15:36 | ||
1187 | Kilon Kyllikit (969) | +4:00:55 | Leena Demetriades | 1:56:07 | ||
1188 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1237) | +4:00:57 | Johanna Laikko | 1:49:05 | ||
1189 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202) | +4:02:07 | Maija Pokkinen | 2:06:56 | ||
1190 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (850) | +4:02:09 | Hanne Laasonen | 2:07:07 | ||
1191 | Lady Di (1144) | +4:02:10 | Noora Herronen | 3:12:35 | ||
1192 | Keski-Uusimaa team 3 (1172) | +4:02:23 | Maija-Liisa Kangassalo | 2:19:52 | ||
1193 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1064) | +4:06:40 | Marina Basdekis | 2:16:13 | ||
1194 | Karstun Suora (1225) | +4:33:43 | Riitta Laine | 1:31:04 | ||
1195 | Valio 2 (1190) | +4:39:27 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 2:11:26 | ||
1196 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1238) | +4:39:27 | Liisa Suominen | 2:39:38 | ||
1197 | Högåkers OK (399) | +4:39:30 | Mona-Lisa Svedelius | 3:31:05 | ||
1198 | Kilpparit (1244) | +4:39:30 | Veera Kilpiäinen | 2:39:28 | ||
1199 | Tuikku-Tytöt (1165) | +4:46:30 | Siiri Kihlström | 2:36:46 | ||
1200 | Suunnaton Ilo (963) | +4:51:10 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 3:10:12 | ||
1201 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1178) | +4:57:23 | Tiina Veijola | 3:18:27 | ||
1202 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1206) | +4:57:26 | Päivi Littow | 3:18:23 | ||
1203 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (851) | +5:43:12 | Kati Sintonen | 3:14:48 |