All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (12) | 2:57:29 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 54:36 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1:32 | Inga Dambe | 55:52 | ||
3 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +2:10 | Maja Alm | 56:43 | ||
4 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +3:47 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 55:37 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (47) | +4:20 | Helena Jansson | 55:48 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +5:03 | Sofia Haajanen | 57:13 | ||
7 | OK Linne (35) | +5:17 | Annika Billstam | 55:57 | ||
8 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +5:37 | Bagstevold Heidi Östlid | 57:10 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (13) | +5:42 | Simone Niggli | 54:41 | ||
10 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +6:04 | Lena Eliasson | 58:18 | ||
11 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +8:34 | Minna Kauppi | 50:55 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +10:07 | Lina Strand | 59:07 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +10:23 | Bodil Holmström | 59:00 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +11:54 | Amelie Chataing | 58:33 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK (75) | +12:47 | Anna Ställberg | 59:27 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +12:56 | Annica Gustafsson | 59:56 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +13:57 | Ausrine Kutakaite | 1:00:40 | ||
18 | Konnerud IL (29) | +15:46 | Marte Narum | 1:00:23 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (40) | +16:43 | Mira Kaskinen | 1:03:41 | ||
20 | Lynx (43) | +17:19 | Karoliina Sundberg | 58:42 | ||
21 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +17:44 | Sofie Johansson | 1:03:03 | ||
22 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +17:48 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 1:01:59 | ||
23 | NTNUI (4) | +18:01 | Hanne Növik | 1:04:42 | ||
24 | OK Kolmården (10) | +19:00 | Kristin Löfgren | 58:07 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +20:19 | Tove Alexandersson | 56:36 | ||
26 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +21:03 | Ingjerd Myhre | 1:00:39 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +21:16 | Helene Söderlund | 1:03:51 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (28) | +21:20 | Elsa Jansson | 1:01:53 | ||
29 | IGTISA (14) | +21:23 | Sandra Pauzaite | 1:06:19 | ||
30 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +21:25 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:05:28 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (20) | +21:31 | Isabelle Feer | 57:19 | ||
32 | MS Parma (27) | +21:37 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 1:06:48 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +21:38 | Rachael Rothman | 1:04:35 | ||
34 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +21:43 | Rebecka Olsson | 1:04:19 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +21:46 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:06:11 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +21:53 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 1:02:27 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +21:54 | Sari Nurmela | 1:02:41 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +21:57 | Eva Svensson | 1:04:25 | ||
39 | Koovee (24) | +24:19 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:06:45 | ||
40 | OK Hällen (21) | +24:23 | Johanna Öberg | 1:03:05 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +24:49 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:01:14 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +25:07 | Anu Åkerman | 1:00:47 | ||
43 | Täby OK (46) | +25:14 | Hilda Forsgren | 1:07:50 | ||
44 | OK Rodhen (61) | +25:16 | Elin Sjölander | 1:08:07 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +25:38 | Jenny Johansson | 58:29 | ||
46 | OK Orion (53) | +25:46 | Jenny Håkansson | 1:00:37 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +25:55 | Viktoria Erntsson | 1:05:30 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +26:29 | Natalia Vinogradova | 1:02:07 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +26:38 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:08:34 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +26:52 | Tuulia Viberg | 1:00:44 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +27:27 | Dorotya Peley | 1:06:29 | ||
52 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +27:39 | Sari Anttonen | 1:01:08 | ||
53 | Copenhagen O (182) | +27:43 | Masha Semak | 1:07:16 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (30) | +28:34 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:02:23 | ||
55 | Delta (9) | +28:38 | Jenny Paulin | 1:10:31 | ||
56 | IF Femman (63) | +28:44 | Olga Novikova | 1:07:44 | ||
57 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +29:30 | Josefine Engström | 57:40 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (33) | +30:24 | Henna Skog | 1:09:21 | ||
59 | Haninge SOK (115) | +30:28 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:01:44 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +30:47 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:01:52 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (25) | +31:41 | Natalia Efimova | 1:04:52 | ||
62 | Frol IL (100) | +31:47 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 1:06:54 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen (139) | +33:10 | Charlotte Watson | 1:06:23 | ||
64 | Wing OK (19) | +33:16 | Sara Luscher | 56:35 | ||
65 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +33:18 | Miek Fabr | 1:06:17 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +33:22 | Saara Nikkari | 1:03:56 | ||
67 | Northern Wind (103) | +33:34 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:07:19 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +33:50 | Monika Gajda | 1:11:48 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +33:55 | Elna Forsberg | 1:09:30 | ||
70 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +35:10 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:12:30 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +35:44 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 1:10:20 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +35:47 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:07:48 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +35:55 | Sarina Jenzer | 1:21:20 | ||
74 | OK Södertörn (77) | +35:59 | Louise Markstedt | 1:11:48 | ||
75 | Koovee 4 (143) | +36:01 | Erika Uotila | 1:12:20 | ||
76 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +36:16 | Benita Hansson | 1:07:44 | ||
77 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +36:22 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:10:38 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (83) | +36:33 | Irina Mihalko | 1:04:03 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +36:51 | Anna Laitinen | 1:03:54 | ||
80 | Varegg IL (82) | +37:13 | Johanne Rakner | 1:12:10 | ||
81 | Catalonia Team (79) | +38:31 | Rafols Ona | 1:07:50 | ||
82 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +38:36 | Karina Fershalova | 1:04:53 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +38:42 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:04:33 | ||
84 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +39:09 | Elin Bjerva | 1:14:50 | ||
85 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +39:45 | Hanna Nordbröden | 1:13:49 | ||
86 | OK Tyr (145) | +39:55 | Linda Take | 1:02:43 | ||
87 | Lynx 2 (92) | +39:56 | Emma Juga | 1:08:03 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +40:04 | Mirka Haataja | 1:13:14 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +40:54 | Linn Pettersson | 1:13:54 | ||
90 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +41:20 | Jennifer Gull | 1:05:28 | ||
91 | Delta 2 (56) | +41:22 | Paula Porkka | 1:09:27 | ||
92 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +41:23 | Oona Valkonen | 1:10:52 | ||
93 | Bushrangers (352) | +41:30 | Vanessa Round | 1:06:02 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +41:32 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:07:28 | ||
95 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +41:36 | Linda Larsson | 1:09:33 | ||
96 | OK Raseborg (152) | +42:43 | Sara Forsström | 1:06:50 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +42:46 | Josephine Dew Kristensen | 1:13:00 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +43:10 | Henna Reponen | 1:18:07 | ||
99 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +43:59 | Jessica Orr | 1:16:49 | ||
100 | Linköpings OK (59) | +44:43 | Fredrika Vångell | 1:13:47 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +45:08 | Säde Suutari | 1:10:44 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +45:29 | Sarka Svobodna | 1:05:47 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +45:48 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:13:09 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +46:13 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:09:01 | ||
105 | IFK Umeå (204) | +46:15 | Camilla Sjöberg | 1:10:28 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +46:20 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:13:59 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +47:10 | Mari Rintanen | 1:14:09 | ||
108 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +47:13 | Marit Kahrs | 1:11:01 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +47:18 | Hanna Laine | 1:10:01 | ||
110 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +47:20 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:13:25 | ||
111 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +47:53 | Julia Lauri | 1:12:04 | ||
112 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +48:30 | Lisa Silvemark | 1:08:29 | ||
113 | Lytkarino (177) | +48:41 | Tatiana Mendel | 1:08:11 | ||
114 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +48:43 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:09:07 | ||
115 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +48:59 | Karin Skogholm | 1:10:01 | ||
116 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +49:11 | Marthe Glöersen | 1:16:57 | ||
117 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +49:19 | Marina Frolova | 1:26:18 | ||
118 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +49:21 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:09:00 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +49:28 | Elin Carlsson | 1:13:40 | ||
120 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +49:49 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 1:19:49 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +50:37 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:13:29 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +50:54 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:23:12 | ||
123 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +51:26 | Kristin Hylander | 1:07:33 | ||
124 | Asker SK (840) | +51:35 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:07:33 | ||
125 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +51:46 | Lenka Kazdova | 1:08:05 | ||
126 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +51:47 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:22:53 | ||
127 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +51:52 | Anna Kurkela | 1:22:01 | ||
128 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +51:55 | Simona Karochova | 1:08:06 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +52:07 | Jenni Mettälä | 1:21:13 | ||
130 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +52:53 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:15:19 | ||
131 | OK77 (230) | +53:15 | Ina Westerlund | 1:10:08 | ||
132 | OK Orient (133) | +53:22 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:11:42 | ||
133 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +53:26 | Wendy Fjellstad | 1:14:34 | ||
134 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +53:27 | Knutsen Maja Fjeldstad | 1:21:13 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +53:30 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:12:55 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +53:34 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:09:12 | ||
137 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +53:59 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 1:18:21 | ||
138 | Oppsal IF (167) | +54:31 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:15:34 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +54:47 | Daisy Kudre | 1:13:29 | ||
140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +54:52 | Ruska Saarela | 1:11:07 | ||
141 | IL Tyrving (131) | +54:54 | Hege H Feiring | 1:09:57 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +54:54 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:11:12 | ||
143 | Östersunds OK (477) | +55:04 | Erica Johansson | 1:12:15 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +55:08 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:20:53 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +55:09 | Heli Elovaara | 1:11:04 | ||
146 | Nord West 2 (292) | +55:12 | Evgenia Batylova | 1:11:00 | ||
147 | IK Kronan (178) | +55:30 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:14:18 | ||
148 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +55:40 | Elin Krogstad | 1:27:41 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (128) | +55:48 | Frida Forshällen | 1:18:52 | ||
150 | OK Meridians (724) | +56:29 | Kristine Kokina | 1:07:23 | ||
151 | OK Kapa (279) | +57:08 | Madara Sinke | 1:14:21 | ||
152 | Raumar OL (249) | +57:57 | Line Maria Haugen Melby | 1:13:40 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +58:04 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:19:05 | ||
154 | EUOC (667) | +58:57 | Maxwell Kirstin | 1:17:33 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +59:01 | Mari Sane | 1:09:38 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (247) | +59:10 | Meri Louhisola | 1:17:17 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK (69) | +1:00:06 | Cristina Luis | 1:24:46 | ||
158 | Nord West (186) | +1:00:27 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:20:02 | ||
159 | Delta 3 (85) | +1:00:42 | Niina Laakso | 1:12:44 | ||
160 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +1:00:43 | Katja Kyckling | 1:13:40 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +1:00:43 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:16:13 | ||
162 | OK Saldus (485) | +1:00:47 | Ieva Brice | 1:15:49 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +1:00:50 | Marjut Varpula | 1:19:26 | ||
164 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +1:00:51 | Mia Gyllenberg | 1:12:35 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +1:00:52 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:21:00 | ||
166 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +1:01:02 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:21:06 | ||
167 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +1:01:03 | Annika Papinaho | 1:23:24 | ||
168 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +1:01:06 | Malin Eriksson | 1:27:37 | ||
169 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +1:01:07 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:17:15 | ||
170 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +1:01:27 | Anu Saksanen | 1:26:30 | ||
171 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +1:02:18 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:17:21 | ||
172 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +1:02:35 | Emmeli Axmalm | 1:18:08 | ||
173 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +1:03:10 | Sanna Andelin | 1:07:30 | ||
174 | OLG Chur (450) | +1:03:12 | Yvonne Gantenbein | 1:24:56 | ||
175 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +1:03:19 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:18:24 | ||
176 | Omega (136) | +1:03:25 | Mariya Krylova | 1:23:42 | ||
177 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +1:03:27 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:13:58 | ||
178 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +1:03:45 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:22:07 | ||
179 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +1:03:56 | Ida Furunäs | 1:28:13 | ||
180 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +1:04:01 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 1:17:42 | ||
181 | Someron Esa (318) | +1:04:09 | Tiina Väre | 1:09:16 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen (245) | +1:04:21 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:11:31 | ||
183 | OK Kåre (49) | +1:05:17 | Amelie Ekström | 1:20:13 | ||
184 | Dainava1 (526) | +1:05:19 | Kristina Maseviciute | 1:16:07 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +1:05:28 | Hanna Mettälä | 1:24:21 | ||
186 | Bussola OK (772) | +1:06:38 | Judith Maurer | 1:18:29 | ||
187 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +1:07:06 | Una Arama | 1:08:46 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +1:07:07 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:15:10 | ||
189 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +1:07:09 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:11:46 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +1:07:14 | Ellu Munukka | 1:21:10 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +1:07:26 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:27:20 | ||
192 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +1:07:40 | Emelie Holmström | 1:14:58 | ||
193 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +1:07:47 | Ritva Partanen | 1:21:47 | ||
194 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +1:08:18 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:18:10 | ||
195 | Nash Klub (371) | +1:08:59 | Darya Tomash | 1:25:08 | ||
196 | Gävle OK (169) | +1:09:03 | Christine Sisell | 1:27:27 | ||
197 | Klyftamo (219) | +1:09:10 | Malin Sörstrand | 1:25:10 | ||
198 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +1:09:12 | Meike Jaeger | 1:13:34 | ||
199 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +1:09:17 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:10:18 | ||
200 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +1:09:21 | Tarja Lepo | 1:22:47 |
All | Next 200 > |