< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | Kässäkerho 2 (931) | +2:41:54 | Ulla Suutari | 23:49 | ||
1002 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +2:42:45 | Inka Tienari | 20:31 | ||
1003 | Rastiketut 6 (858) | +2:42:58 | Riitta Rauhala | 21:24 | ||
1004 | Rastivarsat 6 (754) | +2:43:56 | Sari Lansola | 17:06 | ||
1005 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 11 (1022) | +2:44:12 | Tarja Tuomi | 44:33 | ||
1006 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (911) | +2:44:13 | Anu Pukki | 26:35 | ||
1007 | Ei ihan Suju (1223) | +2:44:14 | Tiina Larikka | 25:24 | ||
1008 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (747) | +2:44:17 | Kaija Purhonen | 21:31 | ||
1009 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (561) | +2:44:26 | Merja Valtanen | 18:29 | ||
1010 | SRD 2 (1051) | +2:44:37 | Tais Vakryym | 22:01 | ||
1011 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +2:44:55 | Taru Sjögren | 21:17 | ||
1012 | HK (889) | +2:45:52 | Mari Pajala | 19:19 | ||
1013 | Huitojat (756) | +2:45:56 | Anna Oranne | 26:11 | ||
1014 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (621) | +2:45:57 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 19:01 | ||
1015 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (836) | +2:46:01 | Minna Lehtilä | 19:35 | ||
1016 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (880) | +2:46:02 | Johanna Ylikahri | 18:31 | ||
1017 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (563) | +2:46:10 | Ulla Ojala | 26:59 | ||
1018 | Läpilyönti (1106) | +2:46:11 | Miia Paatola | 19:54 | ||
1019 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (849) | +2:47:14 | Kaisa Mattila | 25:07 | ||
1020 | Team Aurora Borealis (1250) | +2:48:28 | Elina Paaso | 28:58 | ||
1021 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (792) | +2:48:39 | Virpi Kerkelä | 26:41 | ||
1022 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +2:48:48 | Maisa Eskola | 26:01 | ||
1023 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +2:48:53 | Leila Keränen | 29:19 | ||
1024 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (848) | +2:48:56 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 30:47 | ||
1025 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1102) | +2:49:01 | Sanna Santajärvi | 27:26 | ||
1026 | Kivenkiertäjät (934) | +2:49:17 | Maarit Nieminen | 20:38 | ||
1027 | Keplikos (1162) | +2:49:43 | Maija Asmundela | 22:19 | ||
1028 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +2:50:00 | Päivi Ahonen | 25:32 | ||
1029 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1052) | +2:51:41 | Hanna Terho | 31:40 | ||
1030 | Hukka Suunta (1200) | +2:51:52 | Terhi Ruponen | 25:32 | ||
1031 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +2:51:55 | Nina Kolu | 22:19 | ||
1032 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1191) | +2:52:52 | Irma Latikka | 19:21 | ||
1033 | Partiolpk HHH (629) | +2:52:54 | Sonja Semeri | 26:41 | ||
1034 | Epilän Esa 4 (1053) | +2:52:55 | Kaisa Männistö | 38:45 | ||
1035 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1221) | +2:52:56 | Sari Meriluoto | 26:29 | ||
1036 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1267) | +2:53:08 | Mervi Aherto | 22:53 | ||
1037 | Hevikisu (739) | +2:53:13 | Kirsi Välimaa | 26:42 | ||
1038 | Aron Haka (892) | +2:53:48 | Johanna Kattilakoski | 17:51 | ||
1039 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (953) | +2:55:17 | Pirkko Taipale | 36:13 | ||
1040 | Agrimarket (1138) | +2:55:27 | Päivi Niskanen | 25:18 | ||
1041 | SK Väärät pois (941) | +2:55:32 | Sara Väihkönen | 22:25 | ||
1042 | Supervenlat (1141) | +2:55:41 | Leena Saarikoski | 23:43 | ||
1043 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034) | +2:56:10 | Hanna Kauppinen | 33:58 | ||
1044 | Etelän Murut (959) | +2:56:14 | Ulla Hemmilä | 16:45 | ||
1045 | Fantastic Four (1119) | +2:57:12 | Helena Mattila | 21:24 | ||
1046 | Juridia Sports Club (1243) | +2:57:20 | Katriina Huhtala | 24:11 | ||
1047 | Northern flowers (322) | +2:57:38 | Tatiana Stepanyants | 25:54 | ||
1048 | Fujitsu (1197) | +2:58:02 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 24:28 | ||
1049 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (802) | +2:58:03 | Pinja Ojanen | 28:22 | ||
1050 | Huitojat 2 (881) | +2:58:05 | Pigga Pakkala | 24:35 | ||
1051 | Rastiketut 5 (896) | +2:58:25 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 24:53 | ||
1052 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1101) | +2:59:01 | Sari Rautanen | 21:27 | ||
1053 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +2:59:13 | Annika Östman | 22:46 | ||
1054 | Metso Automation Tampere (1192) | +3:01:01 | Tuuli Rinne | 19:32 | ||
1055 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1245) | +3:01:44 | Essi Wallenius | 29:27 | ||
1056 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (907) | +3:02:02 | Eveliina Aalto | 26:40 | ||
1057 | Navi 7 (943) | +3:02:04 | Tuija Pietiäinen | 28:14 | ||
1058 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1001) | +3:02:09 | Johanna Holm | 22:36 | ||
1059 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (829) | +3:02:13 | Lahja Helppolainen | 19:47 | ||
1060 | EPNY (1128) | +3:02:17 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 17:41 | ||
1061 | Team KiKi (1204) | +3:02:19 | Emmi Rautkylä | 17:33 | ||
1062 | Sissi Team (1268) | +3:02:30 | Elina Karjalainen | 26:48 | ||
1063 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080) | +3:02:32 | Maija-Liisa Pennanen | 22:16 | ||
1064 | Kiskon Kiskojat (688) | +3:05:11 | Mira Kallio | 18:18 | ||
1065 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (778) | +3:05:14 | Annukka Laitonen | 18:28 | ||
1066 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (809) | +3:05:16 | Tarja Lammi | 20:34 | ||
1067 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat (1184) | +3:06:36 | Silja Lahti | 18:24 | ||
1068 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (818) | +3:06:37 | Tuula Ravaska | 21:48 | ||
1069 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1231) | +3:06:44 | Tiina Naakka | 22:06 | ||
1070 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1269) | +3:07:43 | Aino Tenhiälä | 17:18 | ||
1071 | SK Aasa 5 (844) | +3:08:53 | Siiri Vallner | 26:39 | ||
1072 | REAL Team 4 (1118) | +3:09:08 | Mirela Ilkola | 22:14 | ||
1073 | Varma arvaus (1161) | +3:09:18 | Soile Pellinen | 17:20 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (955) | +3:10:11 | Raija Tervo-Pellikka | 23:02 | ||
1075 | Step by Step (1099) | +3:10:21 | Minna Räsänen | 23:06 | ||
1076 | Olarin Omat Pojat (861) | +3:10:27 | Petra Pietarinen | 20:37 | ||
1077 | Sauvon Urheilijat (641) | +3:11:30 | Anne Raunio | 21:14 | ||
1078 | Siikaisten Sisu (497) | +3:11:35 | Marjaana Salo | 19:37 | ||
1079 | Raisu Lumous 2 (837) | +3:12:37 | Pilvi Drews | 22:05 | ||
1080 | Kirmailijat (971) | +3:13:41 | Sanna Tonteri | 25:50 | ||
1081 | Lintusparvi (906) | +3:14:54 | Johanna Ollikainen | 26:48 | ||
1082 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1040) | +3:15:45 | Elli Hoppania | 18:23 | ||
1083 | Jukola12-koululaiset 2 (1198) | +3:16:10 | Reetta Haveri-Heikkilä | 28:08 | ||
1084 | IK Falken 3 (847) | +3:16:31 | Lina Lindfors | 18:04 | ||
1085 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1230) | +3:17:42 | Tiina Myllylä | 18:25 | ||
1086 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1109) | +3:17:57 | Tuula Piekka | 57:56 | ||
1087 | Leijona Tytöt (875) | +3:19:13 | Paula Hakkarainen | 23:04 | ||
1088 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1113) | +3:19:37 | Heli sillanpää | 29:14 | ||
1089 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (883) | +3:20:13 | Sini Sippola | 20:15 | ||
1090 | Someron Esa 4 (1027) | +3:20:29 | Saija Okker | 21:20 | ||
1091 | Jukola12-koululaiset (1107) | +3:21:05 | Tiina Frestadius | 28:02 | ||
1092 | Oravanmarjat (961) | +3:22:17 | Jemima Sinisalo | 52:11 | ||
1093 | Valio 5 (1216) | +3:24:22 | Anu Potila | 28:24 | ||
1094 | Turkian Tuiske (1130) | +3:25:35 | Teija Siltanen-Ström | 18:49 | ||
1095 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (976) | +3:30:42 | Mia Heiskanen | 22:18 | ||
1096 | Team Kähö (1154) | +3:32:24 | Kaisa Kähö | 19:43 | ||
1097 | Radiosuuntaajat 2 (1229) | +3:32:38 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 24:26 | ||
1098 | VoiVenlat (1176) | +3:34:38 | Riikka Susitaival | 18:20 | ||
1099 | Metsähallitus 2 (1228) | +3:34:47 | Outi Mäenpää | 22:08 | ||
1100 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +3:35:04 | Poopuu Anu | 29:19 | ||
1101 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (838) | +3:35:34 | Silja Nousiainen | 32:57 | ||
1102 | Rastivarsat 7 (878) | +3:36:56 | Tiina Hirvonen | 28:39 | ||
1103 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1030) | +3:39:06 | Marke Seppänen | 25:56 | ||
1104 | Melkein Oikein (1208) | +3:39:25 | Marja Aho | 22:17 | ||
1105 | Rastihaukat 3 (1083) | +3:41:59 | Meri McNamara | 29:34 | ||
1106 | Suvilintu (1186) | +3:42:57 | Saara Lehmuskoski | 22:32 | ||
1107 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (904) | +3:43:11 | Arja Laurila | 25:43 | ||
1108 | Rastipöllöt (980) | +3:49:01 | Marita Virtanen | 23:32 | ||
1109 | Marjanpoimijat (879) | +3:49:07 | Liisa Tiihonen | 23:04 | ||
1110 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (988) | +3:51:35 | Sari Laurila | 26:21 | ||
1111 | REAL Team 2 (1111) | +3:54:49 | Kirsti Kaijansinkko | 21:15 | ||
1112 | Saippuakuplat (1175) | +3:55:53 | Helena Eklöv | 23:00 | ||
1113 | Mesikämmenet (780) | +3:56:17 | Heidi Seppänen | 21:17 | ||
1114 | OP-into (1189) | +3:57:15 | Piia Kolehmainen | 21:08 | ||
1115 | Hyvä mieli (979) | +3:57:30 | Hanna Kangassalo | 23:07 | ||
1116 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1215) | +3:57:32 | Hanna Vuorela | 24:23 | ||
1117 | DesOrientados Team (142) | +4:00:51 | Laura Lopez | 23:34 | ||
1118 | REAL Team 5 (1121) | +4:03:02 | Helinä Siivinen | 29:38 | ||
1119 | Teksasin Tarmo (1148) | +4:03:25 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 22:22 | ||
1120 | Utin Haukat (924) | +4:04:30 | Minna Elo | 18:20 | ||
1121 | Atria 2 (1088) | +4:06:55 | Eeva Juva | 34:04 | ||
1122 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060) | +4:08:12 | Tuula Manninen | 22:09 | ||
1123 | Valtiokonttori (1219) | +4:09:27 | Kirsi Hakkarainen | 28:05 | ||
1124 | Innotiimi (1105) | +4:10:44 | Johanna Gustafsson | 26:19 | ||
1125 | Koovee 9 (1272) | +4:15:38 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 26:43 | ||
1126 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9 (970) | +4:15:54 | Anne Kleemola | 29:58 | ||
1127 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1237) | +4:15:56 | Elina Jouppi | 21:00 | ||
1128 | Selänpään Jäykät (1125) | +4:16:18 | Minna Vuorinen | 22:12 | ||
1129 | Lady Di (1144) | +4:18:47 | Outi Korhonen | 21:59 | ||
1130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1015) | +4:20:02 | Johanna Juntunen | 25:18 | ||
1131 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202) | +4:21:41 | Heidi Saarikko | 25:46 | ||
1132 | Keski-Uusimaa team 3 (1172) | +4:23:25 | Helena Lappala | 25:42 | ||
1133 | Kilon Kyllikit (969) | +4:24:31 | Anna-Maija Kurppa | 29:00 | ||
1134 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1064) | +4:25:11 | Leena Rossi | 21:03 | ||
1135 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (850) | +4:38:09 | Riitta Kuronen | 42:16 | ||
1136 | Valio 2 (1190) | +4:51:21 | Hanna Käppi | 19:40 | ||
1137 | Karstun Suora (1225) | +4:54:28 | Kirsi Ferin | 28:36 | ||
1138 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1178) | +5:10:27 | Niina Frölid | 18:39 | ||
1139 | Suunnaton Ilo (963) | +5:20:20 | Päivi Vesala | 28:11 | ||
1140 | Tuikku-Tytöt (1165) | +5:40:42 | Leea Seppänen | 1:02:02 |
< Previous 200 | All |