All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (12) | 2:25:20 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 22:27 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +3 | Inga Dambe | 22:14 | ||
3 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +7 | Maja Alm | 22:31 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +2:37 | Sofia Haajanen | 22:38 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (47) | +2:41 | Helena Jansson | 22:00 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +2:43 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 22:24 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +3:17 | Bagstevold Heidi Östlid | 22:41 | ||
8 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +3:19 | Lena Eliasson | 23:24 | ||
9 | OK Linne (35) | +3:44 | Annika Billstam | 22:15 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (13) | +4:46 | Simone Niggli | 21:36 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +6:29 | Lina Strand | 23:20 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +7:27 | Bodil Holmström | 23:55 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (75) | +8:33 | Anna Ställberg | 23:04 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +8:37 | Amelie Chataing | 23:07 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +8:38 | Ausrine Kutakaite | 23:12 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +8:39 | Annica Gustafsson | 23:30 | ||
17 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +10:43 | Minna Kauppi | 20:55 | ||
18 | Konnerud IL (29) | +11:02 | Marte Narum | 23:30 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +11:21 | Sofie Johansson | 24:31 | ||
20 | NTNUI (4) | +11:26 | Hanne Növik | 25:58 | ||
21 | IGTISA (14) | +12:44 | Sandra Pauzaite | 25:31 | ||
22 | MS Parma (27) | +12:47 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 25:49 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (40) | +12:49 | Mira Kaskinen | 27:38 | ||
24 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +12:53 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 24:55 | ||
25 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +13:58 | Rebecka Lindberg | 25:52 | ||
26 | Lynx (43) | +14:48 | Karoliina Sundberg | 24:02 | ||
27 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +14:59 | Rebecka Olsson | 25:26 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +15:01 | Sara Bengtsson | 27:17 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +15:24 | Eva Svensson | 25:43 | ||
30 | Täby OK (46) | +15:34 | Hilda Forsgren | 26:01 | ||
31 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +16:19 | Ingjerd Myhre | 23:46 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering (28) | +16:22 | Elsa Jansson | 24:46 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +16:24 | Helene Söderlund | 26:50 | ||
34 | OK Rodhen (61) | +16:40 | Elin Sjölander | 27:22 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +16:53 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 25:18 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +16:56 | Sari Nurmela | 25:34 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +16:57 | Rachael Rothman | 27:45 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (10) | +16:58 | Kristin Löfgren | 23:56 | ||
39 | Koovee (24) | +17:53 | Ulrika Uotila | 28:10 | ||
40 | Delta (9) | +17:55 | Jenny Paulin | 27:39 | ||
41 | Copenhagen O (182) | +18:12 | Masha Semak | 25:36 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +18:17 | Viktoria Erntsson | 25:43 | ||
43 | OK Hällen (21) | +18:28 | Johanna Öberg | 25:01 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +19:07 | Tove Alexandersson | 23:15 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (20) | +19:09 | Isabelle Feer | 22:48 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (33) | +19:16 | Henna Skog | 26:04 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +19:34 | Satu Tahvonen | 29:21 | ||
48 | IF Femman (63) | +19:47 | Olga Novikova | 26:38 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +20:09 | Heidi Haapasalo | 24:25 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +20:24 | Natalia Vinogradova | 23:53 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +20:49 | Anu Åkerman | 24:20 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +20:52 | Dorotya Peley | 27:45 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +21:27 | Monika Gajda | 27:16 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +22:01 | Sarina Jenzer | 35:17 | ||
55 | OK Orion (53) | +22:34 | Jenny Håkansson | 25:16 | ||
56 | Pargas IF (30) | +22:38 | Yvonne Gunell | 24:18 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +22:40 | Tuulia Viberg | 24:23 | ||
58 | Koovee 4 (143) | +22:49 | Erika Uotila | 26:59 | ||
59 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +23:00 | Sari Anttonen | 24:20 | ||
60 | Frol IL (100) | +23:02 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 26:00 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +23:03 | Jenny Johansson | 23:45 | ||
62 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +23:30 | Maaret Rantanen | 28:41 | ||
63 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +23:45 | Johanna Lindberg | 25:52 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +25:48 | Elna Forsberg | 29:14 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen (139) | +25:52 | Charlotte Watson | 26:56 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +25:55 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 24:51 | ||
67 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +25:57 | Elin Bjerva | 29:29 | ||
68 | Haninge SOK (115) | +25:58 | Sara Eskilsson | 25:05 | ||
69 | Varegg IL (82) | +26:05 | Johanne Rakner | 28:53 | ||
70 | OK Södertörn (77) | +26:08 | Louise Markstedt | 29:48 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +26:22 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 28:49 | ||
72 | Northern Wind (103) | +26:23 | Svetlana Raikova | 27:59 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +26:25 | Miek Fabr | 27:15 | ||
74 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +26:26 | Josefine Engström | 22:27 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +26:30 | Saara Nikkari | 24:55 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +26:50 | Linn Pettersson | 27:41 | ||
77 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +27:59 | Jessica Orr | 28:40 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +28:31 | Henna Reponen | 31:19 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +28:33 | Alexandra Voytova | 28:25 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti (25) | +28:37 | Natalia Efimova | 29:39 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +28:46 | Mirka Haataja | 29:47 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +29:41 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 29:50 | ||
83 | Catalonia Team (79) | +29:57 | Rafols Ona | 27:07 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +30:10 | Marina Frolova | 35:00 | ||
85 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +31:13 | Hanna Nordbröden | 33:08 | ||
86 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +31:13 | Benita Hansson | 30:32 | ||
87 | Rastivarsat (83) | +31:20 | Irina Mihalko | 26:41 | ||
88 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +31:28 | Karina Fershalova | 25:36 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (59) | +31:36 | Fredrika Vångell | 28:31 | ||
90 | Wing OK (19) | +31:39 | Sara Luscher | 22:49 | ||
91 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +31:46 | Anna Laitinen | 26:40 | ||
92 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +31:49 | Linda Larsson | 27:37 | ||
93 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +31:49 | Josephine Dew Kristensen | 29:54 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +31:59 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 25:41 | ||
95 | Delta 2 (56) | +33:05 | Paula Porkka | 29:01 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +33:33 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 27:20 | ||
97 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +33:40 | Oona Valkonen | 31:00 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +33:43 | Johanna Tuosa | 29:13 | ||
99 | Bushrangers (352) | +34:12 | Vanessa Round | 26:35 | ||
100 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +34:19 | Anna Kurkela | 32:19 | ||
101 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +34:27 | Leena Hirvonen | 33:24 | ||
102 | OK Raseborg (152) | +34:28 | Sara Forsström | 26:26 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +34:30 | Mari Rintanen | 29:20 | ||
104 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +34:32 | Elin Krogstad | 34:24 | ||
105 | OK Tyr (145) | +34:33 | Linda Take | 25:12 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +34:49 | Säde Suutari | 28:16 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (204) | +35:24 | Camilla Sjöberg | 27:28 | ||
108 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +35:29 | Jenni Mettälä | 32:26 | ||
109 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +35:49 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 33:40 | ||
110 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +35:50 | Jennifer Gull | 27:49 | ||
111 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +35:54 | Tuija Kuusela | 29:50 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +35:56 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 31:08 | ||
113 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +37:03 | Julia Lauri | 29:05 | ||
114 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +37:10 | Knutsen Maja Fjeldstad | 32:47 | ||
115 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +37:13 | Marthe Glöersen | 32:50 | ||
116 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +37:40 | Anni Toiviainen | 28:19 | ||
117 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +37:53 | Marit Kahrs | 29:32 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +37:57 | Elin Carlsson | 30:00 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +38:02 | Johanna Ukkola | 31:38 | ||
120 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +38:16 | Kirsi Nurmi | 25:46 | ||
121 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +38:18 | Karin Skogholm | 27:11 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +38:25 | Hanna Laine | 28:59 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +39:23 | Sarka Svobodna | 27:32 | ||
124 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +39:24 | Veera Kortelainen | 30:07 | ||
125 | Nydalens SK (69) | +39:30 | Cristina Luis | 32:01 | ||
126 | Attunda OK (128) | +40:22 | Frida Forshällen | 31:17 | ||
127 | Lytkarino (177) | +40:23 | Tatiana Mendel | 27:44 | ||
128 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +40:44 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 28:59 | ||
129 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +40:48 | Lisa Silvemark | 28:38 | ||
130 | Oppsal IF (167) | +41:03 | Vigdis Hoböl | 29:57 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +41:22 | Andrea Westerdahl | 31:39 | ||
132 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +41:35 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 33:48 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +41:37 | Anu Saksanen | 34:31 | ||
134 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +42:26 | Merja Kuusisto | 28:39 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +42:32 | Elsa Ekelin | 29:48 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +42:32 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 33:11 | ||
137 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +42:51 | Ida Furunäs | 34:59 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +43:22 | Emmi Haavisto | 32:14 | ||
139 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +43:25 | Simona Karochova | 27:27 | ||
140 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +43:27 | Lenka Kazdova | 27:37 | ||
141 | Asker SK (840) | +43:35 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 27:24 | ||
142 | Östersunds OK (477) | +43:51 | Erica Johansson | 28:53 | ||
143 | OK Kapa (279) | +43:55 | Madara Sinke | 28:59 | ||
144 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +43:55 | Kristin Hylander | 27:53 | ||
145 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +43:58 | Annika Papinaho | 34:10 | ||
146 | IK Kronan (178) | +44:03 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 30:42 | ||
147 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +44:15 | Malin Eriksson | 38:37 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +44:43 | Sirra Toivonen | 28:12 | ||
149 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +44:53 | Wendy Fjellstad | 33:52 | ||
150 | OK Orient (133) | +44:53 | Charlotta Linnaila | 31:04 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +44:55 | Annamari Vierikko | 29:04 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +44:57 | Heli Elovaara | 28:43 | ||
153 | OK77 (230) | +44:59 | Ina Westerlund | 29:43 | ||
154 | OLG Chur (450) | +45:00 | Yvonne Gantenbein | 34:35 | ||
155 | IL Tyrving (131) | +45:02 | Hege H Feiring | 27:56 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +45:03 | Johanna Kemppi | 33:02 | ||
157 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +45:16 | Ruska Saarela | 29:22 | ||
158 | EUOC (667) | +45:16 | Maxwell Kirstin | 31:43 | ||
159 | Nord West 2 (292) | +45:24 | Evgenia Batylova | 29:03 | ||
160 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +45:28 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 33:23 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +45:36 | Daisy Kudre | 32:09 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +45:43 | Marjut Varpula | 32:10 | ||
163 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +45:43 | 35:57 | |||
164 | Nord West (186) | +45:50 | Daria Krasilnikova | 33:16 | ||
165 | Nash Klub (371) | +45:59 | Darya Tomash | 29:59 | ||
166 | Klyftamo (219) | +46:07 | Malin Sörstrand | 29:58 | ||
167 | Lynx 3 (247) | +46:15 | Meri Louhisola | 32:13 | ||
168 | Omega (136) | +46:34 | Mariya Krylova | 34:42 | ||
169 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +46:38 | Hanna Mettälä | 33:22 | ||
170 | OK Saldus (485) | +46:59 | Ieva Brice | 29:52 | ||
171 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +47:01 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 29:57 | ||
172 | Raumar OL (249) | +47:03 | Line Maria Haugen Melby | 30:37 | ||
173 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +47:13 | Katri Niittymäki | 30:07 | ||
174 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +47:18 | Tuula Nieminen | 31:17 | ||
175 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +47:21 | Emmeli Axmalm | 30:45 | ||
176 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +47:25 | Karolina Hellgren | 33:25 | ||
177 | Gävle OK (169) | +47:43 | Christine Sisell | 33:58 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (724) | +48:51 | Kristine Kokina | 27:36 | ||
179 | Dainava1 (526) | +48:58 | Kristina Maseviciute | 27:37 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +49:01 | Johanna Kiiski | 32:22 | ||
181 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +49:03 | Katja Kyckling | 29:51 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +49:04 | Mari Sane | 27:32 | ||
183 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +49:13 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 30:45 | ||
184 | Delta 3 (85) | +49:31 | Niina Laakso | 29:24 | ||
185 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +49:38 | Nadezda Dvorko | 38:10 | ||
186 | IF Sturla (317) | +49:43 | Magnhild Frydenlund | 32:14 | ||
187 | OK Kåre (49) | +49:45 | Amelie Ekström | 32:32 | ||
188 | OK Azuolas (620) | +49:50 | Vida Bumelyte | 30:44 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +49:53 | Tarja Lepo | 31:10 | ||
190 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +50:25 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 28:47 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +50:32 | Emilia Rantanen | 38:17 | ||
192 | Navi (138) | +50:38 | Laura Virjula | 31:22 | ||
193 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +50:42 | Ritva Partanen | 32:33 | ||
194 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +52:27 | Mia Gyllenberg | 32:02 | ||
195 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +52:36 | Hanne Vefsmo | 36:49 | ||
196 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +52:54 | Elin Sundqvist | 36:47 | ||
197 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +53:05 | Emelie Holmström | 28:14 | ||
198 | Ärla IF (95) | +53:12 | Lisa Andersson | 41:43 | ||
199 | OK Roslagen (245) | +53:49 | Sara Bengtsson | 28:50 | ||
200 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +53:58 | Antonia Haga | 35:16 |
All | Next 200 > |