< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +54:00 | Piibe Tammemäe | 32:29 | ||
202 | IF Thor (763) | +54:03 | Dorothe Spillmann | 32:16 | ||
203 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +54:07 | Lise Bagstevold | 33:04 | ||
204 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +54:09 | Lovisa Berg | 32:46 | ||
205 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +54:13 | Dina Alexandersson | 31:56 | ||
206 | Umeå OK (1264) | +54:26 | Johanna Hallberg | 30:42 | ||
207 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +54:44 | Ellu Munukka | 36:31 | ||
208 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +55:03 | Sanna Andelin | 27:14 | ||
209 | Someron Esa (318) | +55:05 | Tiina Väre | 28:03 | ||
210 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +55:07 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 31:01 | ||
211 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +55:09 | Kjersti Westin | 36:37 | ||
212 | Bussola OK (772) | +55:10 | Judith Maurer | 34:52 | ||
213 | O-girls (693) | +55:12 | Elena Pshenichaya | 34:37 | ||
214 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +55:16 | Niina Männikkö | 34:54 | ||
215 | Koovee 3 (141) | +55:25 | Natalia Kanko | 33:17 | ||
216 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +55:32 | Elina Liuha | 33:18 | ||
217 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +56:25 | Salla Koskinen | 31:47 | ||
218 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +56:32 | Meike Jaeger | 28:45 | ||
219 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +57:02 | Louise Klingstedt | 29:30 | ||
220 | OK Denseln (144) | +57:03 | Hanna Berggren | 32:02 | ||
221 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +57:05 | Tanja Rannila | 34:47 | ||
222 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +57:10 | Silja Kauppinen | 48:03 | ||
223 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +57:24 | Hilla Loisa | 37:28 | ||
224 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +57:27 | Leena Kuusipohja | 35:09 | ||
225 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +57:40 | Hanna Niinimäki | 35:06 | ||
226 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +57:43 | Pauliina Pohja | 30:31 | ||
227 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +57:51 | Anu Salokangas | 36:01 | ||
228 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +58:32 | Anette Wigaard | 46:56 | ||
229 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +58:38 | Una Arama | 28:09 | ||
230 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +58:52 | Päivi Orava | 29:52 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +59:15 | Liga Valdmane | 40:24 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +59:18 | Anu Tahvanainen | 34:37 | ||
233 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +59:20 | Anna Moilanen | 31:12 | ||
234 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +59:21 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 31:46 | ||
235 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +59:22 | Mari Schutskoff | 31:42 | ||
236 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +59:23 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 30:09 | ||
237 | RasTiimi (223) | +59:25 | Riitta Mattila | 29:59 | ||
238 | OK77 3 (332) | +59:26 | Annika von Schoultz | 34:12 | ||
239 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +59:28 | Anniina Heikkinen | 35:30 | ||
240 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +59:35 | Leena Tani | 33:50 | ||
241 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +59:35 | Ulla Nivukoski | 39:25 | ||
242 | OK Kompas (423) | +59:37 | OLEKSANDRA SATSKA | 37:15 | ||
243 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +59:40 | Kaisa Laitinen | 28:32 | ||
244 | JOKA (1261) | +59:57 | Sigrid Ruul | 32:41 | ||
245 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +1:00:01 | Mervi Pötry | 30:49 | ||
246 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +1:00:10 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 32:24 | ||
247 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +1:00:14 | Hanna Laakso | 32:47 | ||
248 | Sportvogl (407) | +1:02:23 | Anna Biller | 29:43 | ||
249 | IF Brahe (252) | +1:02:24 | Elina Varinen | 33:14 | ||
250 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +1:02:32 | Klara Alm | 39:35 | ||
251 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +1:02:32 | Ingvild Brekke | 36:40 | ||
252 | OK Botnia (101) | +1:02:35 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 30:00 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +1:02:39 | Anni Liimatainen | 30:42 | ||
254 | Närpes OK (109) | +1:02:46 | Elina Grahn | 40:53 | ||
255 | Bristol OK (297) | +1:03:15 | Hanne Kinnunen | 32:41 | ||
256 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +1:03:22 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 32:56 | ||
257 | Delta 6 (203) | +1:03:28 | Virpi Roine | 29:24 | ||
258 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +1:03:30 | Sanna Koivusalo | 32:08 | ||
259 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (380) | +1:03:32 | Kaisa Kauppila | 33:43 | ||
260 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +1:03:36 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 31:15 | ||
261 | OK Vöru (254) | +1:03:41 | Laura Joonas | 32:46 | ||
262 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +1:03:43 | Anastasia Komarova | 32:06 | ||
263 | Rastiketut (285) | +1:03:50 | Eija Rantoja | 35:44 | ||
264 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +1:04:10 | Anne Rauhamäki | 32:03 | ||
265 | Navi 2 (303) | +1:04:13 | Leena Kurri | 30:39 | ||
266 | OK Ilves (147) | +1:04:14 | Elo Saue | 28:12 | ||
267 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +1:04:20 | Adolfsson Agnes | 33:20 | ||
268 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +1:04:24 | Mari Tonder | 35:47 | ||
269 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +1:04:27 | Sidsel Nörstebö | 33:50 | ||
270 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +1:04:35 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 34:04 | ||
271 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +1:04:37 | Kaija Rantoja | 31:06 | ||
272 | Rasti 88 (286) | +1:04:39 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 35:27 | ||
273 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +1:04:42 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 31:02 | ||
274 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +1:04:42 | Päivi Hurri | 31:10 | ||
275 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +1:04:44 | Evgeniya Chupina | 33:41 | ||
276 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +1:04:49 | Hilde Vassend | 29:45 | ||
277 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +1:04:54 | Lill Kristin Enger | 39:41 | ||
278 | RAE ROK (321) | +1:04:59 | Edith Kannel | 32:55 | ||
279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +1:05:27 | Adele Puusalu | 34:16 | ||
280 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +1:06:26 | Inga Siegerte | 38:59 | ||
281 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +1:06:47 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 26:09 | ||
282 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +1:07:04 | Mona Lindroth | 37:19 | ||
283 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +1:07:22 | Annika Vaara | 33:15 | ||
284 | Relator Oy (1180) | +1:07:24 | Katja Kaario | 33:08 | ||
285 | Rasti-Jussit (212) | +1:07:31 | Laura Rinkineva | 34:07 | ||
286 | Brownteam (651) | +1:07:40 | Stefaniya Dimitrova | 33:57 | ||
287 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +1:07:57 | Ingrid Kvistad | 32:46 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +1:08:01 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 31:48 | ||
289 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +1:08:03 | Malin Dahlström | 33:25 | ||
290 | OK!Sport (364) | +1:08:06 | Maria Dragowska | 32:19 | ||
291 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +1:08:07 | Heidi Salonen | 27:42 | ||
292 | Perhon Kiri (366) | +1:08:14 | Minna Hotakainen | 38:27 | ||
293 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +1:08:24 | Lovisa Onsbring-G | 33:14 | ||
294 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +1:08:25 | Taina Koistinen | 40:43 | ||
295 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +1:08:29 | Kira Ylitalo | 32:26 | ||
296 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (508) | +1:08:32 | Pirjo Aalto | 29:20 | ||
297 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +1:08:37 | Johanna Morelius | 52:29 | ||
298 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +1:08:48 | Essi Varjonen | 29:59 | ||
299 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +1:08:53 | Brigitte Howald | 33:57 | ||
300 | Kauhajoen Karhu (314) | +1:08:59 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 30:20 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +1:09:05 | Nina Kiiskinen | 39:30 | ||
302 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (261) | +1:09:31 | Katariina Manni | 32:41 | ||
303 | Vesta (468) | +1:09:40 | Alena Ushanova | 34:46 | ||
304 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +1:10:03 | Mira Räisänen | 30:08 | ||
305 | OK77 2 (243) | +1:10:06 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 29:01 | ||
306 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +1:10:10 | Tiina Majander | 30:29 | ||
307 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +1:10:13 | Pettersson Ann Lindskoog | 40:58 | ||
308 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +1:10:17 | Sanna Skoog | 28:53 | ||
309 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +1:10:21 | Terhi Lehtola | 31:47 | ||
310 | OLG Pfäffikon (467) | +1:10:23 | Tamara Hochuli | 32:01 | ||
311 | Norbergs OK (206) | +1:10:26 | Erika Nilsson | 27:37 | ||
312 | Lynx 6 (481) | +1:10:28 | Nin Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 34:01 | ||
313 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +1:10:30 | Maria Salmi | 30:21 | ||
314 | HBM-OK (697) | +1:10:35 | Valentina Petson | 31:28 | ||
315 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +1:10:49 | Sanna Karjalainen | 34:13 | ||
316 | OK West (284) | +1:11:23 | Merike Haugas | 31:30 | ||
317 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +1:11:25 | Martina Morell | 32:59 | ||
318 | IK Falken (302) | +1:11:26 | Linda Ena | 35:01 | ||
319 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +1:11:27 | Elina Johnsson | 37:30 | ||
320 | Hiisirasti 3 (350) | +1:11:38 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 33:33 | ||
321 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +1:12:19 | Kari Grindberg | 39:20 | ||
322 | MS Parma 6 (244) | +1:12:21 | Krista Mäkinen | 30:27 | ||
323 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +1:12:35 | Elina Itkonen | 35:49 | ||
324 | Sienestäjät (376) | +1:12:36 | Leena Gustafsson | 32:46 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +1:12:39 | Irina Nefedova | 40:11 | ||
326 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +1:12:44 | Jenni Kokkonen | 36:34 | ||
327 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +1:12:46 | Milla Lotvonen | 34:04 | ||
328 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (510) | +1:12:46 | Sirpa Torvinen | 31:52 | ||
329 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +1:12:51 | Anna Birkestål | 38:23 | ||
330 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +1:12:53 | Carina Leppävuori | 35:42 | ||
331 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +1:12:56 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 38:16 | ||
332 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (531) | +1:13:00 | Laura Sumanen | 34:16 | ||
333 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +1:13:02 | Jonna Kulmala | 38:41 | ||
334 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +1:13:07 | Anne Kuva | 34:21 | ||
335 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +1:13:14 | Leena Harju | 37:28 | ||
336 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +1:13:15 | Tia Tarkiainen | 34:05 | ||
337 | Arn ok (117) | +1:13:16 | Kristine Svensson | 33:00 | ||
338 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +1:13:17 | Tiina Hemminki | 34:46 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (378) | +1:13:19 | Laura Virekunnas | 36:02 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka (149) | +1:13:38 | Essi Partanen | 34:58 | ||
341 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (192) | +1:13:45 | Laila Ingelsson | 30:54 | ||
342 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +1:13:55 | Marita Johansena | 34:57 | ||
343 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +1:13:55 | Tiina Koskela | 29:42 | ||
344 | OZONS OK 2 (721) | +1:13:56 | Liga Arniece | 30:34 | ||
345 | Omega 2 (218) | +1:14:04 | Juliya Kulakova | 34:41 | ||
346 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +1:14:07 | Anna Coulter | 48:24 | ||
347 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +1:14:16 | Maria Forsum | 38:29 | ||
348 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +1:14:19 | Diana Soldag | 34:16 | ||
349 | Team Ventus (479) | +1:14:19 | Katriina Paloviita | 35:01 | ||
350 | Väsby OK (62) | +1:14:20 | Maria Hellström | 42:05 | ||
351 | Ainot (224) | +1:14:22 | Kirsi Boström | 27:49 | ||
352 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +1:14:24 | Maria Olhsson | 30:30 | ||
353 | OLG Cordoba (679) | +1:14:26 | Dorothea Suter | 29:05 | ||
354 | IK Auseklis (311) | +1:14:27 | Amanda Ziliske | 37:45 | ||
355 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1095) | +1:14:27 | Pirjo Vääränen | 37:38 | ||
356 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:14:31 | Matilda Jonsson | 33:16 | ||
357 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324) | +1:14:37 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 32:38 | ||
358 | Yarkiy Mir (256) | +1:14:40 | Irina Platonova | 31:15 | ||
359 | Rastikarhut 2 (277) | +1:14:44 | Anna Alppi | 34:47 | ||
360 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +1:14:51 | Jeanette Aumo | 35:52 | ||
361 | Lunds OK (800) | +1:15:15 | Emelie Eklöf | 27:05 | ||
362 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +1:15:16 | Kristiine Aluvee | 36:31 | ||
363 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +1:15:28 | Anna Karppinen | 36:51 | ||
364 | OK77 5 (611) | +1:15:47 | Monika Österberg | 35:23 | ||
365 | OK Gulfstream 2 (545) | +1:16:12 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 31:25 | ||
366 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +1:16:30 | Lea Martikainen | 38:15 | ||
367 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +1:17:05 | Julya Hlistun | 33:45 | ||
368 | Medeina (445) | +1:17:08 | Ausra Kavaliauskaite | 39:19 | ||
369 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +1:17:09 | Marjaana Seppä | 36:39 | ||
370 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (581) | +1:17:12 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 36:13 | ||
371 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +1:17:13 | Sanna Vaahtera | 32:54 | ||
372 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (490) | +1:17:34 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 36:37 | ||
373 | Epilän Esa (347) | +1:18:28 | Tanja Ilomäki | 33:37 | ||
374 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +1:18:38 | Maria Fredlund | 39:00 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (241) | +1:18:53 | Sanna Multala | 38:06 | ||
376 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +1:19:04 | Heidi Suuronen | 34:56 | ||
377 | Harha-askel (412) | +1:19:33 | Anna Lampi | 32:28 | ||
378 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +1:19:44 | Lilian Strandvall | 39:48 | ||
379 | MeMe (1196) | +1:19:44 | Milla Kaijanmäki | 39:01 | ||
380 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +1:19:48 | Henna Erämaja | 38:29 | ||
381 | Vakka-Rasti (474) | +1:20:04 | Helena Koistinen | 40:23 | ||
382 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:20:35 | Emmi Jokinen | 44:30 | ||
383 | Maarian Mahti (506) | +1:20:36 | Pirjo Kurppa | 37:14 | ||
384 | OK TON (386) | +1:20:47 | Signe Raidmets | 39:57 | ||
385 | MS Parma 7 (448) | +1:21:20 | Anu Ekström | 31:44 | ||
386 | Modum OL (293) | +1:21:22 | Tine Hansen | 33:33 | ||
387 | Klaipeda (360) | +1:21:25 | Monika Gotcaityte | 48:37 | ||
388 | CUS Bologna (463) | +1:21:27 | Maria Novella Sbaraglia | 33:41 | ||
389 | Koovee 7 (527) | +1:21:30 | Heli Ketola | 31:06 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +1:21:37 | Annika Björk | 33:11 | ||
391 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +1:21:49 | Piia Gustafsson | 33:58 | ||
392 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +1:21:53 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 36:36 | ||
393 | Alko-Stop (564) | +1:21:58 | Elina Kyznecova | 41:01 | ||
394 | Savon Rasti (613) | +1:22:08 | Reetta Heiskanen | 30:38 | ||
395 | Ganddal IL (372) | +1:22:17 | Aud Taksdal | 30:40 | ||
396 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +1:22:18 | Anne Lehtinen | 39:27 | ||
397 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (516) | +1:22:20 | Annamari Heikkinen | 37:06 | ||
398 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +1:22:25 | Terhi Karisalmi | 33:03 | ||
399 | Siilin Rasti (398) | +1:22:26 | Leena Mustonen | 38:27 | ||
400 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +1:22:35 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 35:23 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |