< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Kangasala SK 6 (713) | +1:50:53 | Terttu Jalanto | 41:16 | ||
602 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (947) | +1:50:53 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 53:22 | ||
603 | Wing OK 2 (965) | +1:50:55 | Kjersti Midtbö | 49:35 | ||
604 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +1:50:57 | Ilze Robalde | 43:39 | ||
605 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +1:51:04 | Satu Löfman | 50:24 | ||
606 | Akilles OK (633) | +1:51:16 | Margareta Mäkelä | 40:23 | ||
607 | Rasti-Hyry (726) | +1:51:18 | Anu Roimela | 45:41 | ||
608 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +1:51:20 | Susanna Nurminen | 50:55 | ||
609 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822) | +1:51:30 | Sirpa Annala | 42:52 | ||
610 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +1:51:33 | Raila Rosenblad | 56:45 | ||
611 | Hauhon Sisu (573) | +1:51:35 | Mirkka Maisila | 29:37 | ||
612 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +1:51:36 | Mirva Nummila | 49:34 | ||
613 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +1:51:40 | Carina Dickfors | 49:18 | ||
614 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452) | +1:51:59 | Anne Pollari | 45:12 | ||
615 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +1:52:08 | Eva Kailbauer | 41:28 | ||
616 | Lehtiliekit (1205) | +1:52:09 | Katri Lehtikangas | 32:49 | ||
617 | Laihian Luja 2 (846) | +1:52:12 | Hannele Poti | 39:54 | ||
618 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (453) | +1:52:22 | Susanne Söderholm | 35:52 | ||
619 | Lynx 4 (266) | +1:52:23 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 33:08 | ||
620 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282) | +1:53:04 | Susanna Lukkari | 41:47 | ||
621 | Rasti-Pielinen (329) | +1:53:14 | Suvi Hyvönen | 44:39 | ||
622 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +1:53:32 | Linda Harlen | 37:36 | ||
623 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159) | +1:53:33 | Noora Rajamäki | 35:37 | ||
624 | Suunnaton Into (518) | +1:53:36 | Laura Mattila | 37:29 | ||
625 | Team Azure (1126) | +1:53:37 | Terhi Jaakkola | 29:42 | ||
626 | FTA (470) | +1:53:42 | Johanna Leino | 28:58 | ||
627 | LSF Pronoking Team (602) | +1:53:44 | Heleri Kivil | 29:17 | ||
628 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +1:53:53 | Holgersson Agneta | 45:00 | ||
629 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (530) | +1:54:02 | Elina Riihimäki | 40:31 | ||
630 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (355) | +1:54:21 | Katariina Kulmala | 38:26 | ||
631 | Pargas IF 4 (569) | +1:54:23 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 34:39 | ||
632 | Suonenjoen Vasama (552) | +1:54:40 | Suvi Korhonen | 42:37 | ||
633 | Wing OK 3 (1017) | +1:54:45 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 53:39 | ||
634 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +1:55:01 | Tiina Lyyra-Laitinen | 47:50 | ||
635 | Ulvilan Ura (636) | +1:56:08 | Ulla Nissinen | 37:37 | ||
636 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (742) | +1:56:11 | Saana Holstila | 34:09 | ||
637 | Uni Karlsruhe (684) | +1:56:17 | Janeta Turka | 35:05 | ||
638 | Attunda OK 3 (925) | +1:56:27 | Monica Roos | 37:24 | ||
639 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664) | +1:56:29 | Irene Översti | 40:04 | ||
640 | Kuhmon Peurat (418) | +1:56:34 | Leena Heikkinen | 37:19 | ||
641 | Vyborg-orientir (749) | +1:56:34 | Polina Artemtsova | 43:54 | ||
642 | Nilsiän Nujakka (588) | +1:56:36 | Elena Bondar | 35:52 | ||
643 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +1:56:46 | Tuula Kuisma | 44:27 | ||
644 | MissMä Oon (579) | +1:56:50 | Petra Jansson | 44:22 | ||
645 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798) | +1:56:58 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 41:26 | ||
646 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (444) | +1:57:02 | Ilma Tapio | 41:26 | ||
647 | Koovee 6 (757) | +1:57:03 | Maiju Huttunen | 44:31 | ||
648 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (524) | +1:57:05 | Merja Airaksinen | 36:12 | ||
649 | Oulunsalon Vasama (793) | +1:57:11 | Maarit Leskelä | 34:53 | ||
650 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +1:57:18 | Hanna Vehmas | 37:25 | ||
651 | Navi 4 (797) | +1:57:18 | Arja Heimonen | 41:50 | ||
652 | Lappeen Riento 3 (609) | +1:57:20 | Heli Heimala | 38:04 | ||
653 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +1:57:22 | Minna Nalli | 44:56 | ||
654 | Lapin Veikot 3 (1008) | +1:57:28 | Seija Maijala | 37:54 | ||
655 | SalamaSiskot (1108) | +1:57:28 | Sanni Heinikainen | 39:18 | ||
656 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (511) | +1:57:30 | Maarit Kujanpää | 37:58 | ||
657 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (525) | +1:57:31 | Eija Ihanainen | 39:13 | ||
658 | Pummin Suunta (839) | +1:57:37 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 44:51 | ||
659 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (635) | +1:57:40 | Terttu Soini | 41:49 | ||
660 | Kangasala SK 7 (865) | +1:57:43 | Marja Molin | 52:13 | ||
661 | Aluksne (541) | +1:57:48 | Sanita Vilcina | 48:52 | ||
662 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646) | +1:57:53 | Kastanja Uusisaari | 48:06 | ||
663 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (362) | +1:57:55 | Titta Lehto | 55:29 | ||
664 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (1136) | +1:57:57 | Maija Heikkilä | 39:59 | ||
665 | Rastivarsat 5 (762) | +1:58:00 | Jaana Myrsky | 44:06 | ||
666 | Suunta Jurva (868) | +1:58:02 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 39:52 | ||
667 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570) | +1:58:03 | Maija Leppikorpi | 38:32 | ||
668 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (589) | +1:58:05 | Tiina Ynnilä | 41:04 | ||
669 | Espoon Akilles 2 (537) | +1:58:07 | Heidi Launistola | 51:45 | ||
670 | IF Brahe 2 (596) | +1:58:07 | Elisabeth Stubb | 48:57 | ||
671 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (982) | +1:58:10 | Marjo Hovirinta | 50:29 | ||
672 | Espoon Suunta 7 (929) | +1:58:17 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 44:00 | ||
673 | IngPromTeam (824) | +1:58:19 | Margarita Koltsova | 45:41 | ||
674 | Karsu (1153) | +1:58:22 | Tuulia Leinonen | 42:48 | ||
675 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (628) | +1:58:36 | Maarit Piirtola | 42:50 | ||
676 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1194) | +1:58:36 | Sanni Suoniemi | 38:34 | ||
677 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (533) | +1:58:41 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 48:34 | ||
678 | Paha Rasti (710) | +1:58:44 | Malin Moisio | 36:14 | ||
679 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695) | +1:59:01 | Marianna Nyberg | 38:52 | ||
680 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (952) | +1:59:17 | Maija Ruohoniemi | 43:56 | ||
681 | Avesta OK (473) | +1:59:28 | Lovisa Östman | 50:09 | ||
682 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557) | +1:59:36 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 40:38 | ||
683 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (680) | +1:59:45 | Irma Pitkänen | 39:33 | ||
684 | Javonis (229) | +2:00:02 | Monika Komisaraityte | 40:58 | ||
685 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (902) | +2:00:05 | Minna Meriläinen | 52:43 | ||
686 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +2:00:08 | Heini Hokkanen | 41:06 | ||
687 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752) | +2:00:23 | Ulla Ahonen | 50:40 | ||
688 | INUS 2 (1246) | +2:00:25 | Nina Lekanova | 36:14 | ||
689 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1020) | +2:00:27 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 50:10 | ||
690 | Ramboll Finland (888) | +2:00:30 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:05:48 | ||
691 | Rastiketut 2 (520) | +2:00:33 | Mari Ahola | 51:38 | ||
692 | Rastiketut 4 (696) | +2:00:34 | Minna Haapalainen | 51:04 | ||
693 | South London Orienteers 2 (1067) | +2:01:09 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 31:04 | ||
694 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728) | +2:01:18 | Anu Reiman | 41:52 | ||
695 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (455) | +2:01:52 | Riikka Lautamo | 34:02 | ||
696 | OYS Vapari (1220) | +2:01:58 | Anni Hokkanen | 40:33 | ||
697 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914) | +2:02:02 | Riitta Karppinen | 50:04 | ||
698 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1026) | +2:02:03 | Maria Sukura | 52:51 | ||
699 | IF Femman 4 (1085) | +2:02:08 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 42:50 | ||
700 | Tarpian Suunta (555) | +2:02:11 | Riikka Mattsson | 40:32 | ||
701 | Modum OL 3 (1016) | +2:02:22 | Presterud Ida Vik | 54:37 | ||
702 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (640) | +2:02:23 | Tarja Tolonen | 40:45 | ||
703 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +2:02:25 | Jaana Pekkinen | 48:39 | ||
704 | OK Raseborg 4 (828) | +2:02:32 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 38:57 | ||
705 | Hiisirasti 4 (744) | +2:02:45 | Satu Lehmus | 41:26 | ||
706 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648) | +2:02:51 | Heli Latvala | 39:34 | ||
707 | Kiriharakat (760) | +2:02:52 | Maija Hoikkanen | 37:16 | ||
708 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1056) | +2:02:55 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 53:57 | ||
709 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (871) | +2:02:56 | Päivi Hakala | 54:16 | ||
710 | CRAFT Ladyt (814) | +2:03:04 | Anna Kaasalainen | 44:55 | ||
711 | YLEn Suunta (717) | +2:03:07 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 56:45 | ||
712 | Rasti-Perniö (503) | +2:03:41 | Päivi Särmäntö | 34:53 | ||
713 | OK Älvsjö Örby (532) | +2:03:58 | Britt - Marie Hellgren | 38:21 | ||
714 | Lapin Sudet (392) | +2:04:02 | Johanna Riipinen | 37:48 | ||
715 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (624) | +2:04:13 | Virpi Kinnunen | 45:18 | ||
716 | Viileät venlat (1142) | +2:05:50 | Minna Tiainen | 39:25 | ||
717 | RasTiimi 3 (487) | +2:05:52 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 36:11 | ||
718 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +2:05:54 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 1:02:40 | ||
719 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (789) | +2:05:56 | Leena Kirjavainen | 33:43 | ||
720 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +2:06:00 | Leena Noromaa | 1:04:43 | ||
721 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (927) | +2:06:02 | Anne Seppänen | 44:16 | ||
722 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1037) | +2:06:05 | Kaja Traks | 49:49 | ||
723 | Mulon Mantat (714) | +2:06:06 | Nina Hirvonen | 33:01 | ||
724 | Dream Team (962) | +2:06:06 | Kaisa Ara | 36:04 | ||
725 | Delta 5 (287) | +2:06:09 | Anu Loimu | 39:06 | ||
726 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1164) | +2:06:11 | Tiina Mäkelä | 33:22 | ||
727 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (722) | +2:06:12 | Katri Lindroos | 36:14 | ||
728 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1050) | +2:06:13 | Sanni Keisu | 39:24 | ||
729 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1251) | +2:06:17 | Lotta Tuominen | 42:46 | ||
730 | Mona OK (421) | +2:06:18 | Baiba Ozola | 40:09 | ||
731 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (600) | +2:06:19 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 37:47 | ||
732 | EKO O (369) | +2:06:27 | Egita Rozniece | 40:52 | ||
733 | Hutittaret 2 (860) | +2:06:28 | Eija Paavola | 45:19 | ||
734 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1061) | +2:06:33 | Katja Laaksoviita | 40:55 | ||
735 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (676) | +2:06:34 | Kaisa Tuominen | 39:27 | ||
736 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (498) | +2:06:43 | Teija Houttu | 1:03:18 | ||
737 | Suunnaton Into 2 (700) | +2:06:46 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 39:51 | ||
738 | Tanhuvaaran Urheiluopisto (1137) | +2:06:47 | Johanna Tikkanen | 43:49 | ||
739 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (612) | +2:06:48 | Anja Mäkelä | 38:59 | ||
740 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (996) | +2:06:50 | Elina Savolainen | 35:20 | ||
741 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660) | +2:06:52 | Elina Orjala | 47:02 | ||
742 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (831) | +2:06:53 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 37:03 | ||
743 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (548) | +2:07:32 | Maarit Tuominen | 58:18 | ||
744 | Kangasala SK 10 (1036) | +2:07:33 | Terhi Rajamäki | 45:32 | ||
745 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (607) | +2:07:50 | Taru Luiro | 45:15 | ||
746 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (591) | +2:08:01 | Heini Lehikoinen | 38:21 | ||
747 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +2:08:01 | Eva Aitasalo | 46:48 | ||
748 | KaHJoS (785) | +2:08:24 | Soile Kouvonen | 38:24 | ||
749 | Jämerän Naiset (725) | +2:08:26 | Pia Outinen | 49:27 | ||
750 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (807) | +2:08:29 | Taina Holappa | 37:06 | ||
751 | Rastiketut 3 (439) | +2:08:35 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 59:04 | ||
752 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (617) | +2:08:35 | Taija Heletoja | 51:47 | ||
753 | RS Käyhkää (974) | +2:08:52 | Anniina Meuronen | 50:57 | ||
754 | Suunta Hukassa (1270) | +2:08:55 | Leena Nurminen | 41:19 | ||
755 | KMKM (1163) | +2:09:10 | Tuula Mbembela | 1:04:36 | ||
756 | OMG (890) | +2:11:21 | Annika Lindgren | 41:17 | ||
757 | Vielä kerran tytöt (711) | +2:11:48 | Maarit Karvonen | 38:40 | ||
758 | Närpes OK 3 (745) | +2:12:14 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 51:13 | ||
759 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (986) | +2:12:15 | Anne Määttä | 37:01 | ||
760 | Delta 8 (562) | +2:12:20 | Hanna Partanen | 57:14 | ||
761 | Liperin Taimi (491) | +2:12:24 | Aija Miinin | 50:12 | ||
762 | OK77 7 (978) | +2:12:26 | Tove Jern | 39:20 | ||
763 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (820) | +2:12:31 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 50:23 | ||
764 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +2:12:32 | Heidi Nieminen | 50:17 | ||
765 | Pirteät peikot (1201) | +2:12:35 | Anna-Kaisa Saukko | 42:11 | ||
766 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1169) | +2:12:38 | Bettina Lemström | 36:55 | ||
767 | Hiidenkiertäjät (568) | +2:12:40 | Tricia Wikström | 50:18 | ||
768 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (870) | +2:12:42 | Minna Tahvanainen | 50:43 | ||
769 | LauraLiisaMarjaSatu (1143) | +2:12:48 | Satu Kuusranta | 54:57 | ||
770 | Turun NMKY (274) | +2:12:51 | Saija Lainio | 44:43 | ||
771 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (794) | +2:13:02 | Eija Nurminen | 55:24 | ||
772 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (808) | +2:13:10 | Sanna Hellström | 49:42 | ||
773 | Hakkistytöt (1211) | +2:13:11 | Sini Ervelä-Aro | 43:16 | ||
774 | Maasotakoulu (619) | +2:13:15 | Nina Linden | 39:15 | ||
775 | Hillan Kuiskaus (677) | +2:13:19 | Kati Tukiainen | 43:17 | ||
776 | Kiilto Oy (1098) | +2:13:25 | Katja Suuriniemi | 44:23 | ||
777 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (451) | +2:13:35 | Johanna Korhonen | 40:44 | ||
778 | VeKara OK (944) | +2:13:36 | Belinda Troger | 51:13 | ||
779 | JYY Jopa (853) | +2:13:38 | Tanja Männistö | 37:20 | ||
780 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +2:13:54 | Orvokki Pirttilahti | 1:08:40 | ||
781 | OK Södertörn 3 (627) | +2:14:01 | Christina Granath | 55:00 | ||
782 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (983) | +2:14:01 | Anne Barsk | 40:10 | ||
783 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599) | +2:14:20 | Liisa Mänttäri | 55:21 | ||
784 | Kirisiskot 2 (1168) | +2:14:44 | Veera Nissi | 38:44 | ||
785 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (604) | +2:14:49 | Sirkku Karlsson | 59:34 | ||
786 | Perhon Kiri 2 (672) | +2:15:05 | Anne Pannula | 45:02 | ||
787 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1010) | +2:15:12 | Maija Huttunen | 39:54 | ||
788 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (732) | +2:15:15 | Tuula Roivainen | 42:39 | ||
789 | Auran Vannas (670) | +2:15:17 | Saija Siren | 38:34 | ||
790 | Epilän Esa 3 (863) | +2:15:18 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 43:24 | ||
791 | IF Brahe 3 (1000) | +2:15:30 | Laura Aaltonen | 56:01 | ||
792 | OP-Pohjola (731) | +2:15:43 | Minna Siikaluoma | 58:33 | ||
793 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (582) | +2:15:46 | Päivi Kattelus | 52:25 | ||
794 | Karjaan Ura (601) | +2:15:49 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 54:44 | ||
795 | PM Tyttökiiturit (1140) | +2:15:57 | Jenni Malmlund | 34:19 | ||
796 | Suuntavaisto SK (781) | +2:15:59 | Sanni Rantala | 40:54 | ||
797 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1045) | +2:16:00 | Suvi Eskelinen | 56:03 | ||
798 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (991) | +2:17:33 | Anna Johansson | 41:41 | ||
799 | Saint-Petersburg (517) | +2:17:38 | Viktoria Golubeva | 37:42 | ||
800 | Loimaan Jankko (770) | +2:17:42 | Maria Markula | 41:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |