All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (12) | 2:48:15 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 45:22 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +11 | Inga Dambe | 45:17 | ||
3 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:15 | Maja Alm | 46:34 | ||
4 | Leksands OK (47) | +3:09 | Helena Jansson | 45:23 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +3:37 | Sofia Haajanen | 46:33 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +3:39 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 46:15 | ||
7 | OK Linne (35) | +4:21 | Annika Billstam | 45:47 | ||
8 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +4:37 | Lena Eliasson | 47:37 | ||
9 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +5:12 | Bagstevold Heidi Östlid | 47:31 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (13) | +6:06 | Simone Niggli | 45:51 | ||
11 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +8:20 | Minna Kauppi | 41:27 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +8:57 | Lina Strand | 48:43 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +9:02 | Bodil Holmström | 48:25 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +10:55 | Amelie Chataing | 48:20 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +11:13 | Ausrine Kutakaite | 48:42 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +11:21 | Annica Gustafsson | 49:07 | ||
17 | Tullinge SK (75) | +11:31 | Anna Ställberg | 48:57 | ||
18 | Konnerud IL (29) | +14:46 | Marte Narum | 50:09 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (40) | +15:50 | Mira Kaskinen | 53:34 | ||
20 | NTNUI (4) | +16:31 | Hanne Növik | 53:58 | ||
21 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +16:33 | Sofie Johansson | 52:38 | ||
22 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +16:34 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 51:31 | ||
23 | Lynx (43) | +16:54 | Karoliina Sundberg | 49:03 | ||
24 | OK Kolmården (10) | +18:13 | Kristin Löfgren | 48:06 | ||
25 | IGTISA (14) | +18:41 | Sandra Pauzaite | 54:23 | ||
26 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +19:24 | Rebecka Lindberg | 54:13 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (28) | +19:53 | Elsa Jansson | 51:12 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +19:56 | Sari Nurmela | 51:29 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +20:00 | Helene Söderlund | 53:21 | ||
30 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +20:06 | Rebecka Olsson | 53:28 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +20:13 | Rachael Rothman | 53:56 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +20:30 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 51:50 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +20:31 | Tove Alexandersson | 47:34 | ||
34 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +20:40 | Eva Svensson | 53:54 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +20:47 | Sara Bengtsson | 55:58 | ||
36 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +20:50 | Ingjerd Myhre | 51:12 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (20) | +21:01 | Isabelle Feer | 47:35 | ||
38 | MS Parma (27) | +21:09 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 57:06 | ||
39 | Täby OK (46) | +21:45 | Hilda Forsgren | 55:07 | ||
40 | OK Rodhen (61) | +22:10 | Elin Sjölander | 55:47 | ||
41 | Koovee (24) | +22:16 | Ulrika Uotila | 55:28 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (21) | +22:49 | Johanna Öberg | 52:17 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +23:43 | Viktoria Erntsson | 54:04 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +23:51 | Natalia Vinogradova | 50:15 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +23:52 | Anu Åkerman | 50:18 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +23:54 | Heidi Haapasalo | 51:05 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +24:18 | Satu Tahvonen | 57:00 | ||
48 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +24:47 | Jenny Johansson | 48:24 | ||
49 | OK Orion (53) | +24:53 | Jenny Håkansson | 50:30 | ||
50 | Copenhagen O (182) | +24:59 | Masha Semak | 55:18 | ||
51 | Delta (9) | +25:38 | Jenny Paulin | 58:17 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +25:58 | Tuulia Viberg | 50:36 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +26:00 | Dorotya Peley | 55:48 | ||
54 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +26:01 | Sari Anttonen | 50:16 | ||
55 | Pargas IF (30) | +26:05 | Yvonne Gunell | 50:40 | ||
56 | IF Femman (63) | +26:06 | Olga Novikova | 55:52 | ||
57 | Koovee 2 (33) | +27:49 | Henna Skog | 57:32 | ||
58 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +27:58 | Josefine Engström | 46:54 | ||
59 | Haninge SOK (115) | +28:37 | Sara Eskilsson | 50:39 | ||
60 | Frol IL (100) | +29:16 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 55:09 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +29:54 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 51:45 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (139) | +30:54 | Charlotte Watson | 54:53 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (25) | +31:13 | Natalia Efimova | 55:10 | ||
64 | Koovee 4 (143) | +31:18 | Erika Uotila | 58:23 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +31:24 | Elna Forsberg | 57:45 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +31:34 | Saara Nikkari | 52:54 | ||
67 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +31:49 | Maaret Rantanen | 59:55 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +31:59 | Monika Gajda | 1:00:43 | ||
69 | Wing OK (19) | +32:33 | Sara Luscher | 46:38 | ||
70 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +32:50 | Miek Fabr | 56:35 | ||
71 | Northern Wind (103) | +32:51 | Svetlana Raikova | 57:22 | ||
72 | Varegg IL (82) | +32:59 | Johanne Rakner | 58:42 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +33:48 | Sarina Jenzer | 1:09:59 | ||
74 | OK Södertörn (77) | +33:53 | Louise Markstedt | 1:00:28 | ||
75 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +33:56 | Johanna Lindberg | 58:58 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +34:08 | Alexandra Voytova | 56:55 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +34:32 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 59:54 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +34:43 | Elin Bjerva | 1:01:10 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +35:16 | Anna Laitinen | 53:05 | ||
80 | Rastivarsat (83) | +35:18 | Irina Mihalko | 53:34 | ||
81 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +35:19 | Benita Hansson | 57:33 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +36:21 | Mirka Haataja | 1:00:17 | ||
83 | Catalonia Team (79) | +36:40 | Rafols Ona | 56:45 | ||
84 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +36:47 | Karina Fershalova | 53:50 | ||
85 | Lynx 2 (92) | +36:56 | Emma Juga | 55:49 | ||
86 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +36:57 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 53:34 | ||
87 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +37:04 | Hanna Nordbröden | 1:01:54 | ||
88 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +37:29 | Linn Pettersson | 1:01:15 | ||
89 | OK Tyr (145) | +38:30 | Linda Take | 52:04 | ||
90 | Delta 2 (56) | +38:39 | Paula Porkka | 57:30 | ||
91 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +38:50 | Josephine Dew Kristensen | 59:50 | ||
92 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +39:11 | Linda Larsson | 57:54 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +39:12 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 55:54 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +39:12 | Henna Reponen | 1:04:55 | ||
95 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +39:12 | Jennifer Gull | 54:06 | ||
96 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +39:20 | Oona Valkonen | 59:35 | ||
97 | Bushrangers (352) | +39:33 | Vanessa Round | 54:51 | ||
98 | OK Raseborg (152) | +40:42 | Sara Forsström | 55:35 | ||
99 | Linköpings OK (59) | +40:48 | Fredrika Vångell | 1:00:38 | ||
100 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +40:49 | Jessica Orr | 1:04:25 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +42:27 | Säde Suutari | 58:49 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +42:49 | Tuija Kuusela | 59:40 | ||
103 | IFK Umeå (204) | +43:01 | Camilla Sjöberg | 58:00 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +43:24 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:01:49 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +43:25 | Anni Toiviainen | 56:59 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +43:31 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:01:38 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +43:38 | Sarka Svobodna | 54:42 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +43:45 | Mari Rintanen | 1:01:30 | ||
109 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +43:56 | Marit Kahrs | 58:30 | ||
110 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +44:22 | Julia Lauri | 59:19 | ||
111 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +44:38 | Hanna Laine | 58:07 | ||
112 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +45:01 | Karin Skogholm | 56:49 | ||
113 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +45:14 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 1:06:00 | ||
114 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +45:20 | Marina Frolova | 1:13:05 | ||
115 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +45:33 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 56:43 | ||
116 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +45:41 | Kirsi Nurmi | 56:06 | ||
117 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +45:45 | Lisa Silvemark | 56:30 | ||
118 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +46:05 | Jenni Mettälä | 1:05:57 | ||
119 | Lytkarino (177) | +46:09 | Tatiana Mendel | 56:25 | ||
120 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +46:20 | Marthe Glöersen | 1:04:52 | ||
121 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +46:30 | Elin Carlsson | 1:01:28 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +46:44 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:09:48 | ||
123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +46:50 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:00:28 | ||
124 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +47:12 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:09:04 | ||
125 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +48:05 | Anna Kurkela | 1:09:00 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +49:00 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:02:12 | ||
127 | Asker SK (840) | +49:26 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 56:10 | ||
128 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +49:40 | Kristin Hylander | 56:33 | ||
129 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +49:52 | Simona Karochova | 56:49 | ||
130 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +49:53 | Lenka Kazdova | 56:58 | ||
131 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +50:06 | Elin Krogstad | 1:12:53 | ||
132 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +50:33 | Knutsen Maja Fjeldstad | 1:09:05 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +50:35 | Sirra Toivonen | 56:59 | ||
134 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +50:38 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:00:49 | ||
135 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +50:39 | Wendy Fjellstad | 1:02:33 | ||
136 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +50:52 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 1:06:00 | ||
137 | OK Orient (133) | +50:59 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:00:05 | ||
138 | Oppsal IF (167) | +51:04 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:02:53 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +51:08 | Heli Elovaara | 57:49 | ||
140 | IL Tyrving (131) | +51:09 | Hege H Feiring | 56:58 | ||
141 | Nord West 2 (292) | +51:12 | Evgenia Batylova | 57:46 | ||
142 | Östersunds OK (477) | +51:21 | Erica Johansson | 59:18 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +51:30 | Annamari Vierikko | 58:34 | ||
144 | OK77 (230) | +51:35 | Ina Westerlund | 59:14 | ||
145 | Attunda OK (128) | +51:38 | Frida Forshällen | 1:05:28 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +51:54 | Ruska Saarela | 58:55 | ||
147 | IK Kronan (178) | +52:09 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:01:43 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +52:13 | Daisy Kudre | 1:01:41 | ||
149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +52:35 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:09:06 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +53:38 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:05:25 | ||
151 | OK Kapa (279) | +53:52 | Madara Sinke | 1:01:51 | ||
152 | Raumar OL (249) | +55:13 | Line Maria Haugen Melby | 1:01:42 | ||
153 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +55:28 | Malin Eriksson | 1:12:45 | ||
154 | OK Meridians (724) | +55:30 | Kristine Kokina | 57:10 | ||
155 | Lynx 3 (247) | +55:42 | Meri Louhisola | 1:04:35 | ||
156 | Nydalens SK (69) | +56:35 | Cristina Luis | 1:12:01 | ||
157 | EUOC (667) | +56:42 | Maxwell Kirstin | 1:06:04 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +56:44 | Mari Sane | 58:07 | ||
159 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +56:45 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:07:35 | ||
160 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +56:46 | Annika Papinaho | 1:09:53 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +56:50 | Marjut Varpula | 1:06:12 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +56:53 | Anu Saksanen | 1:12:42 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +57:16 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:03:32 | ||
164 | Delta 3 (85) | +57:22 | Niina Laakso | 1:00:10 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +57:56 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:08:50 | ||
166 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +58:01 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:04:55 | ||
167 | OK Saldus (485) | +58:19 | Ieva Brice | 1:04:07 | ||
168 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +58:33 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:04:22 | ||
169 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +58:39 | Ida Furunäs | 1:13:42 | ||
170 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +58:42 | Katja Kyckling | 1:02:25 | ||
171 | Nord West (186) | +58:57 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:09:18 | ||
172 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +58:59 | Mia Gyllenberg | 1:01:29 | ||
173 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +59:01 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:08:09 | ||
174 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +59:26 | Emmeli Axmalm | 1:05:45 | ||
175 | OLG Chur (450) | +59:52 | Yvonne Gantenbein | 1:12:22 | ||
176 | Omega (136) | +1:00:14 | Mariya Krylova | 1:11:17 | ||
177 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +1:00:40 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:06:31 | ||
178 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +1:00:58 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:02:15 | ||
179 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +1:00:59 | Sanna Andelin | 56:05 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +1:01:05 | Hanna Mettälä | 1:10:44 | ||
181 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +1:01:10 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 1:05:37 | ||
182 | OK Kåre (49) | +1:01:19 | Amelie Ekström | 1:07:01 | ||
183 | Someron Esa (318) | +1:01:36 | Tiina Väre | 57:29 | ||
184 | OK Roslagen (245) | +1:02:03 | Sara Bengtsson | 59:59 | ||
185 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +1:02:31 | Ritva Partanen | 1:07:17 | ||
186 | Dainava1 (526) | +1:02:51 | Kristina Maseviciute | 1:04:25 | ||
187 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +1:03:26 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:02:15 | ||
188 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +1:03:32 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:14:12 | ||
189 | Gävle OK (169) | +1:03:33 | Christine Sisell | 1:12:43 | ||
190 | Bussola OK (772) | +1:03:34 | Judith Maurer | 1:06:11 | ||
191 | Klyftamo (219) | +1:04:11 | Malin Sörstrand | 1:10:57 | ||
192 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +1:04:20 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:04:58 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +1:04:27 | Ellu Munukka | 1:09:09 | ||
194 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +1:04:39 | Emelie Holmström | 1:02:43 | ||
195 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +1:05:14 | Una Arama | 57:40 | ||
196 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +1:05:17 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:00:40 | ||
197 | Nash Klub (371) | +1:05:20 | Darya Tomash | 1:12:15 | ||
198 | IF Thor (763) | +1:05:57 | Dorothe Spillmann | 1:07:05 | ||
199 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +1:05:59 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:19:33 | ||
200 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +1:06:13 | Tarja Lepo | 1:10:25 |
All | Next 200 > |