All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (12) | 2:56:20 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 53:27 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1:25 | Inga Dambe | 54:36 | ||
3 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:55 | Maja Alm | 55:19 | ||
4 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +3:47 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 54:28 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (47) | +4:06 | Helena Jansson | 54:25 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +4:47 | Sofia Haajanen | 55:48 | ||
7 | OK Linne (35) | +5:13 | Annika Billstam | 54:44 | ||
8 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +5:42 | Bagstevold Heidi Östlid | 56:06 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (13) | +5:45 | Simone Niggli | 53:35 | ||
10 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +6:07 | Lena Eliasson | 57:12 | ||
11 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +8:34 | Minna Kauppi | 49:46 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +10:12 | Lina Strand | 58:03 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +10:13 | Bodil Holmström | 57:41 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +11:51 | Amelie Chataing | 57:21 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK (75) | +12:51 | Anna Ställberg | 58:22 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +12:53 | Annica Gustafsson | 58:44 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +13:59 | Ausrine Kutakaite | 59:33 | ||
18 | Konnerud IL (29) | +15:49 | Marte Narum | 59:17 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (40) | +16:48 | Mira Kaskinen | 1:02:37 | ||
20 | Lynx (43) | +17:18 | Karoliina Sundberg | 57:32 | ||
21 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +17:47 | Sofie Johansson | 1:01:57 | ||
22 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +17:48 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 1:00:50 | ||
23 | NTNUI (4) | +17:58 | Hanne Növik | 1:03:30 | ||
24 | OK Kolmården (10) | +18:58 | Kristin Löfgren | 56:56 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +20:19 | Tove Alexandersson | 55:27 | ||
26 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +21:05 | Ingjerd Myhre | 59:32 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +21:10 | Helene Söderlund | 1:02:36 | ||
28 | IGTISA (14) | +21:17 | Sandra Pauzaite | 1:05:04 | ||
29 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +21:19 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:04:13 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (28) | +21:20 | Elsa Jansson | 1:00:44 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (20) | +21:34 | Isabelle Feer | 56:13 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +21:35 | Rachael Rothman | 1:03:23 | ||
33 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +21:39 | Rebecka Olsson | 1:03:06 | ||
34 | MS Parma (27) | +21:40 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 1:05:42 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +21:42 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:04:58 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +21:51 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 1:01:16 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +21:56 | Sari Nurmela | 1:01:34 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +21:58 | Eva Svensson | 1:03:17 | ||
39 | Koovee (24) | +24:16 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:05:33 | ||
40 | OK Hällen (21) | +24:24 | Johanna Öberg | 1:01:57 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +24:56 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:00:12 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +25:00 | Anu Åkerman | 59:31 | ||
43 | Täby OK (46) | +25:07 | Hilda Forsgren | 1:06:34 | ||
44 | OK Rodhen (61) | +25:09 | Elin Sjölander | 1:06:51 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +25:36 | Jenny Johansson | 57:18 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +25:43 | Viktoria Erntsson | 1:04:09 | ||
47 | OK Orion (53) | +25:45 | Jenny Håkansson | 59:27 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +26:23 | Natalia Vinogradova | 1:00:52 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +26:30 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:07:17 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +26:56 | Tuulia Viberg | 59:39 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +27:32 | Dorotya Peley | 1:05:25 | ||
52 | Copenhagen O (182) | +27:42 | Masha Semak | 1:06:06 | ||
53 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +27:43 | Sari Anttonen | 1:00:03 | ||
54 | Delta (9) | +28:31 | Jenny Paulin | 1:09:15 | ||
55 | Pargas IF (30) | +28:36 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:01:16 | ||
56 | IF Femman (63) | +28:40 | Olga Novikova | 1:06:31 | ||
57 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +29:24 | Josefine Engström | 56:25 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (33) | +30:18 | Henna Skog | 1:08:06 | ||
59 | Haninge SOK (115) | +30:31 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:00:38 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +30:45 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:00:41 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (25) | +31:38 | Natalia Efimova | 1:03:40 | ||
62 | Frol IL (100) | +31:45 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 1:05:43 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen (139) | +33:04 | Charlotte Watson | 1:05:08 | ||
64 | Wing OK (19) | +33:20 | Sara Luscher | 55:30 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +33:23 | Saara Nikkari | 1:02:48 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +33:24 | Miek Fabr | 1:05:14 | ||
67 | Northern Wind (103) | +33:30 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:06:06 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +33:42 | Monika Gajda | 1:10:31 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +33:46 | Elna Forsberg | 1:08:12 | ||
70 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +34:57 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:11:08 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +35:49 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 1:09:16 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +35:51 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:06:43 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +35:55 | Sarina Jenzer | 1:20:11 | ||
74 | Koovee 4 (143) | +35:56 | Erika Uotila | 1:11:06 | ||
75 | OK Södertörn (77) | +35:57 | Louise Markstedt | 1:10:37 | ||
76 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +36:13 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:09:20 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +36:16 | Benita Hansson | 1:06:35 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (83) | +36:26 | Irina Mihalko | 1:02:47 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +36:44 | Anna Laitinen | 1:02:38 | ||
80 | Varegg IL (82) | +37:10 | Johanne Rakner | 1:10:58 | ||
81 | Catalonia Team (79) | +38:28 | Rafols Ona | 1:06:38 | ||
82 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +38:32 | Karina Fershalova | 1:03:40 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +38:37 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:03:19 | ||
84 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +38:49 | Elin Bjerva | 1:13:21 | ||
85 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +39:40 | Hanna Nordbröden | 1:12:35 | ||
86 | Lynx 2 (92) | +39:43 | Emma Juga | 1:06:41 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +39:50 | Mirka Haataja | 1:11:51 | ||
88 | OK Tyr (145) | +39:55 | Linda Take | 1:01:34 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +40:44 | Linn Pettersson | 1:12:35 | ||
90 | Delta 2 (56) | +41:18 | Paula Porkka | 1:08:14 | ||
91 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +41:23 | Jennifer Gull | 1:04:22 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +41:24 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:06:11 | ||
93 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +41:24 | Oona Valkonen | 1:09:44 | ||
94 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +41:29 | Linda Larsson | 1:08:17 | ||
95 | Bushrangers (352) | +41:33 | Vanessa Round | 1:04:56 | ||
96 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +42:37 | Josephine Dew Kristensen | 1:11:42 | ||
97 | OK Raseborg (152) | +42:49 | Sara Forsström | 1:05:47 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +42:59 | Henna Reponen | 1:16:47 | ||
99 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +43:55 | Jessica Orr | 1:15:36 | ||
100 | Linköpings OK (59) | +44:27 | Fredrika Vångell | 1:12:22 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +45:10 | Säde Suutari | 1:09:37 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +45:14 | Sarka Svobodna | 1:04:23 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +45:45 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:11:57 | ||
104 | IFK Umeå (204) | +46:14 | Camilla Sjöberg | 1:09:18 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +46:15 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:07:54 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +46:16 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:12:46 | ||
107 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +47:10 | Marit Kahrs | 1:09:49 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +47:12 | Mari Rintanen | 1:13:02 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +47:13 | Hanna Laine | 1:08:47 | ||
110 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +47:15 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:12:11 | ||
111 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +47:48 | Julia Lauri | 1:10:50 | ||
112 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +48:19 | Lisa Silvemark | 1:07:09 | ||
113 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +48:34 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:07:49 | ||
114 | Lytkarino (177) | +48:42 | Tatiana Mendel | 1:07:03 | ||
115 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +48:48 | Karin Skogholm | 1:08:41 | ||
116 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +49:01 | Marthe Glöersen | 1:15:38 | ||
117 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +49:13 | Marina Frolova | 1:25:03 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +49:15 | Elin Carlsson | 1:12:18 | ||
119 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +49:22 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:07:52 | ||
120 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +49:32 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 1:18:23 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +50:26 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:12:09 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +50:37 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:21:46 | ||
123 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +51:27 | Kristin Hylander | 1:06:25 | ||
124 | Asker SK (840) | +51:29 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:06:18 | ||
125 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +51:33 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:21:30 | ||
126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +51:42 | Anna Kurkela | 1:20:42 | ||
127 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +51:49 | Simona Karochova | 1:06:51 | ||
128 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +51:52 | Lenka Kazdova | 1:07:02 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +51:53 | Jenni Mettälä | 1:19:50 | ||
130 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +52:35 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:13:52 | ||
131 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +53:13 | Wendy Fjellstad | 1:13:12 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +53:13 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:07:42 | ||
133 | OK Orient (133) | +53:14 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:10:25 | ||
134 | OK77 (230) | +53:14 | Ina Westerlund | 1:08:58 | ||
135 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +53:19 | Knutsen Maja Fjeldstad | 1:19:56 | ||
136 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +53:28 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:11:44 | ||
137 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +53:43 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 1:16:56 | ||
138 | Oppsal IF (167) | +54:15 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:14:09 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +54:43 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:09:52 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +54:44 | Daisy Kudre | 1:12:17 | ||
141 | Östersunds OK (477) | +54:46 | Erica Johansson | 1:10:48 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +54:48 | Ruska Saarela | 1:09:54 | ||
143 | IL Tyrving (131) | +54:49 | Hege H Feiring | 1:08:43 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +54:49 | Heli Elovaara | 1:09:35 | ||
145 | Nord West 2 (292) | +54:52 | Evgenia Batylova | 1:09:31 | ||
146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +55:08 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:19:44 | ||
147 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +55:15 | Elin Krogstad | 1:26:07 | ||
148 | IK Kronan (178) | +55:17 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:12:56 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (128) | +55:24 | Frida Forshällen | 1:17:19 | ||
150 | OK Meridians (724) | +56:27 | Kristine Kokina | 1:06:12 | ||
151 | OK Kapa (279) | +56:59 | Madara Sinke | 1:13:03 | ||
152 | Raumar OL (249) | +57:53 | Line Maria Haugen Melby | 1:12:27 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +57:58 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:17:50 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +58:54 | Mari Sane | 1:08:22 | ||
155 | EUOC (667) | +58:56 | Maxwell Kirstin | 1:16:23 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (247) | +58:58 | Meri Louhisola | 1:15:56 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK (69) | +59:57 | Cristina Luis | 1:23:28 | ||
158 | Nord West (186) | +1:00:24 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:18:50 | ||
159 | Delta 3 (85) | +1:00:28 | Niina Laakso | 1:11:21 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +1:00:35 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:14:56 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +1:00:38 | Marjut Varpula | 1:18:05 | ||
162 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +1:00:40 | Katja Kyckling | 1:12:28 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +1:00:43 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:19:42 | ||
164 | OK Saldus (485) | +1:00:45 | Ieva Brice | 1:14:38 | ||
165 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +1:00:45 | Annika Papinaho | 1:21:57 | ||
166 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +1:00:49 | Mia Gyllenberg | 1:11:24 | ||
167 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +1:00:50 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:19:45 | ||
168 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +1:00:57 | Malin Eriksson | 1:26:19 | ||
169 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +1:01:02 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:16:01 | ||
170 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +1:01:04 | Anu Saksanen | 1:24:58 | ||
171 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +1:02:01 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:15:55 | ||
172 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +1:02:35 | Emmeli Axmalm | 1:16:59 | ||
173 | OLG Chur (450) | +1:03:09 | Yvonne Gantenbein | 1:23:44 | ||
174 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +1:03:10 | Sanna Andelin | 1:06:21 | ||
175 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +1:03:17 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:17:13 | ||
176 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +1:03:18 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:12:40 | ||
177 | Omega (136) | +1:03:20 | Mariya Krylova | 1:22:28 | ||
178 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +1:03:42 | Ida Furunäs | 1:26:50 | ||
179 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +1:03:51 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:21:04 | ||
180 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +1:03:57 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 1:16:29 | ||
181 | Someron Esa (318) | +1:04:03 | Tiina Väre | 1:08:01 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen (245) | +1:04:13 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:10:14 | ||
183 | OK Kåre (49) | +1:05:10 | Amelie Ekström | 1:18:57 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +1:05:10 | Hanna Mettälä | 1:22:54 | ||
185 | Dainava1 (526) | +1:05:16 | Kristina Maseviciute | 1:14:55 | ||
186 | Bussola OK (772) | +1:06:28 | Judith Maurer | 1:17:10 | ||
187 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +1:07:01 | Una Arama | 1:07:32 | ||
188 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +1:07:01 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:10:29 | ||
189 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +1:07:02 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:13:56 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +1:07:03 | Ellu Munukka | 1:19:50 | ||
191 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +1:07:23 | Emelie Holmström | 1:13:32 | ||
192 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +1:07:26 | Ritva Partanen | 1:20:17 | ||
193 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +1:07:27 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:26:12 | ||
194 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +1:08:05 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:16:48 | ||
195 | Gävle OK (169) | +1:08:47 | Christine Sisell | 1:26:02 | ||
196 | Nash Klub (371) | +1:08:53 | Darya Tomash | 1:23:53 | ||
197 | Klyftamo (219) | +1:08:54 | Malin Sörstrand | 1:23:45 | ||
198 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +1:09:12 | Meike Jaeger | 1:12:25 | ||
199 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +1:09:14 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:30:53 | ||
200 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +1:09:15 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:09:07 |
All | Next 200 > |