jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    10126Drage Eline41:45+9:37NORKongsberg OL
    102109Essi Rautasalo41:46+9:38FINKalevan Rasti 2
    10398Signe Dambe41:46+9:39FINPaimion Rasti 3
    104170Janika Puikkonen41:47+9:39FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    105195Kirstin Maxwell41:50+9:43GBRScotland
    10652Marika Savukoski41:51+9:44FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    107398Sde Suutari41:52+9:44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    108130Cecilia Imark41:59+9:52SWETullinge SK 3
    10918Marie Andersen42:00+9:53NORKonnerud IL
    110319Juliana Nsi42:01+9:53FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    111288Anu Ekstrm42:06+9:59FINMS Parma 6
    11247Sara Johansson42:08+10:00SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    113116Anne Gyri Glersen42:17+10:10NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    114596Anne Nurmi42:24+10:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    115107Anna Kotkajuuri42:30+10:22FINKangasala SK 3
    116475sara niva42:31+10:23FINLaitasaaren Veto 2
    11772Kati Frnti42:32+10:24FINRasti-Kurikka
    118364Kirsi Saarinen42:35+10:28FINKoovee 7
    119106Johanna Pensas42:41+10:33FINLappeen Riento
    120192Dahlgren Rosen Anna42:42+10:34SWEJrla Orientering 2
    121102Minna Ryypp42:44+10:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    122344Ragnhild Hjermstad42:53+10:46NORFossum IF
    123178Marjut Rolig42:54+10:47FINSK- Mik Koodi
    12479Reija Kallioniemi42:56+10:49FINRasti-Lukko
    125201Hanna Kaipiainen42:57+10:49FINKymin Suunnistajat
    12692Viivi Valkonen42:58+10:51FINKangasniemen Kalske
    127184Maria Thelin43:06+10:58SWEJnkpings OK
    128237Julia Koivisto43:08+11:00FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    129101Piritta Wartiainen43:11+11:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    130186Karin Leonhardt43:15+11:07SUIBussola OK
    131113Elizaveta Davydova43:16+11:08RUSLytkarino
    132212Anna Savchenko43:17+11:09RUSO-girls
    133325Hanna Tjrnstrm43:17+11:09SWELinkpings OK 2
    134120Annika Carlberg43:25+11:17SWESundsvalls OK
    13565Sabrina Merihein43:25+11:18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    13683Salla Lilja43:28+11:21FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    137168Josefine Lindberg43:31+11:24SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    138356Saina Pyhnen43:33+11:26FINHiisirasti 3
    139131Vivian Lindholm43:35+11:27FINOK77
    140213Reetta Lassila43:35+11:27FINRasTiimi
    141211Krista Lahtinen43:35+11:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    1421215Torbjrnsson Ida43:37+11:29SWEJrla Orientering 3
    143375Kati Korhonen43:38+11:30FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    14434Hanna Whlin43:41+11:34SWEOK Skogsfalken
    145205Tiina ijl43:42+11:35FINKangasala SK 4
    146754Lara Mathys43:42+11:35SUIOLG Bern 2
    147592Virpi Palmen43:43+11:35FINEspoon Suunta 9
    14853Pivi Luoma43:44+11:36FINPihkaniskat
    149697Marie Spngmyr43:49+11:41SWELeksands OK 2
    150473Elina Mikaelsson43:56+11:48SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    151455Julia Eriksson43:57+11:50SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    152293Merike Haugas44:00+11:53ESTOK West
    1531015Anu Valkonen44:01+11:53FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    15462Sara Profors44:03+11:55NORFrol IL
    155219Elizaveta Kuznetsova44:03+11:56RUSOK Gulfstream
    156141Mirja Matilainen44:06+11:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    157286Csenge Viniczai44:07+12:00HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr
    158208Miina Kanko44:08+12:01FINKoovee 3
    159302Annelie Haka44:09+12:01FINNrpes OK
    16051Leena Kuusipohja44:09+12:01FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    16144Jessica Sllvander44:11+12:03SWEOK Rodhen
    162230Linnea Adolfsson44:14+12:06SWETullinge SK 4
    163150Ilze Buza44:15+12:07LATOK Meridians
    164301Camilla Fingerroos44:16+12:08FINPaimion Rasti 4
    165295Madli-Johanna Maidla44:19+12:11ESTOK Plva Kobras
    166126Mona Lindroth44:26+12:18FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    506Leila Seppnen44:26+12:18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7
    168183Klara Prochazkova44:26+12:19SWEOK Kre
    169264Milla Vehkaoja44:28+12:20FINPaimion Rasti 5
    170231Kirsi Koivuniemi44:32+12:24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    171149Linna Daniels44:32+12:25SWEAttunda OK
    172172Maria Gustafsson44:33+12:25SWESvedalens AIK 3
    173468Simona Aebersold44:33+12:26FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    174166Laura Sinisalo44:36+12:29FINMntsln Urheilijat
    17594Tanja Moser44:37+12:30FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    176294Mary Fleming44:41+12:33SWErla IF 2
    177543Saana Orkola44:41+12:34FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    178121Reetta Juvonen44:42+12:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    179140Aino Kattilakoski44:42+12:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    180145Joosefiina Kukkonen44:45+12:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    181342Elina Grahn44:47+12:40FINNrpes OK 2
    182235Milla Maijala44:50+12:42FINLapin Veikot
    18360Hanna Vainionp44:53+12:45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    184103Reetta Pakkanen44:56+12:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    185258Lilia Emaldynova45:03+12:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    186410Lea Anttolainen45:07+13:00FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    187151Kendija Aparjode45:08+13:01LATOK Kapa
    188125Johanna Lehto45:15+13:07FINLapuan Virki
    189303Henna Yliluikki45:21+13:13FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    190373Jana Lepiksone45:27+13:19LATIK Auseklis
    191300Tone Sundtjnn45:27+13:19NORLillomarka OL 3
    192200Niina Kautto45:31+13:23FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    193185Aino Prittinen45:31+13:23FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    194440Ildze Straume45:32+13:24LATIK Auseklis 2
    195481Tiia Niemel45:36+13:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    196368Sini Saarinen45:36+13:29FINLaktaattiasidoosi
    197223Mirabella Tolonen45:37+13:29FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    198196Christine Sisell45:37+13:30SWEGvle OK
    199700Tanja Viskari45:39+13:31FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    2001234Essi Lax45:40+13:32FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    201158Anastasia Pesegova45:41+13:33RUSNord West 2
    20296Mikaela Fiskars45:42+13:35FINOK Raseborg
    203317Dariya Ryk45:46+13:39RUSOK Gulfstream 2
    204236Olga Syvoronova45:47+13:39UKROK Kompas
    205146Marina Rudenko45:49+13:41RUSNord West
    206129Sarianna Sievi-Korte45:49+13:41FINHiisirasti 2
    207393Moa Wijkmark45:51+13:44SWESders SOL-Tyres
    208215Sanni Marttinen45:52+13:44FINNavi
    20963Anette nerud45:53+13:46SWEOK Ravinen
    210207Miia Pakkala45:55+13:48FINVetelin Urheilijat
    281Saara Mahlamki45:55+13:48FINEspoon Suunta 3
    212602Saara Korhonen45:59+13:51FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    213695Marili Zimmermann46:01+13:54FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    214247Sonja Kellokumpu46:03+13:55FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    215284Leena Hirvonen46:08+14:01FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    216290Pinja Toivanen46:10+14:03FINRasti-Nokia
    217248elina syrjlahti46:12+14:04FINRasti-Vihti
    218187Sandra Janekalne46:13+14:05LATMezmalas MTB
    219160Johanna Kiiski46:13+14:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    220312Karin Hodel46:16+14:08SUIOl Norska
    221314Daria Troshanova46:17+14:10RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    222305Pivi Mikkolainen46:18+14:11FINValkeakosken Haka
    223464Enni Kaltiainen46:19+14:11FINKaakon Rasti
    224346Sabin Tschopp46:20+14:12SUIOLV Zug
    225136Alma Toivonen46:21+14:14FINKangasala SK 5
    226381Heidi Sarvijrvi46:23+14:15FINSK Hanksu 2002
    2271210Anna Ek46:25+14:18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    228163Astra Francke46:26+14:18FINEspoon Suunta 2
    229906Alexandra Pigareva46:29+14:21FINLahden Taimi 3
    230880Venla-Lyydia Raivio46:30+14:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    231981Emmi Hiltunen46:30+14:23FINSiikaisten Sisu
    2321225Taina Itkonen46:30+14:23FINNeidot Itkosen
    233404Saara Siren46:31+14:24FINRasti-Nokia 3
    234218Katharina Rogstad46:31+14:24NORNTNUI 3
    235421Maija Raasakka46:34+14:26FINEspoon Suunta 6
    236291Tanja Mntyl46:37+14:29FINRastiketut
    237631Lampi Anna46:38+14:30FINMissM Oon
    238299Hannah Malmei46:38+14:31NORSandnes IL
    239976Matleena Lindeqvist46:42+14:34FINOLG Kerkola
    240225Sophie Eriksson46:44+14:36SWErla IF
    241270Hanna Laakso46:46+14:39FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    242142sa Franzen46:47+14:39NORIL Tyrving
    243242Leena Tani46:47+14:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    244206Tatiana Artamonova46:50+14:42RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2
    245350Anne Obstetar46:50+14:43FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    246328Elena Bazanova46:51+14:44RUSYarkiy Mir
    247210Anni Kyr46:52+14:44FINRastivarsat 2
    248469Salla Lehto46:53+14:45FINLynx 5
    249124Selma Gravir46:54+14:47NORAsker SK
    250298Vera Drobot46:55+14:48RUSLADOGA-Kirishi
    251239Saila Korento46:56+14:48FINOK77 3
    252824Kristiina Rajasaari46:56+14:49FINRastiketut 3
    253147Lina Boholm46:58+14:50FINIK Kronan
    254280Anni Kulmala47:01+14:53FINRastikarhut 3
    255380Natalia Polyakova47:05+14:57RUSMile-Sport
    25684Daria Svechikhina47:07+14:59RUSKuzmolovo 110
    257390Terhi Huovinen47:09+15:02FINSiilin Rasti
    258372Marianne Touru47:11+15:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    259256Sara Lyttyjrvi47:14+15:06FINRasti-Jyry
    260374Annukka Ojala47:14+15:07FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    261191Anni Valtonen47:16+15:08FINMS Parma 3
    353Sanna Vaahtera47:16+15:08FINYlivieskan Kuula
    263639Elsi Pllnen47:20+15:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    264173Natalia Paladieva47:22+15:14FINLahden Taimi
    265161Ronja Friman47:22+15:15FINHyvinkn Rasti
    266740Fanny Kurppa47:23+15:16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    267104Essi Visnen47:26+15:18FINSK Vuoksi
    26899Isa Heggedal47:26+15:19NORKonnerud IL 2
    269259Satu Hmlinen47:28+15:20FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    270611Mrta Berggren47:29+15:22SWEOK Kolmrden 3
    271579Eija Myllylahti47:30+15:23FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit
    272385Lina Landergren47:33+15:25SWEHestra IF
    273164Elisabet strm47:33+15:26SWEOK Tyr 2
    274403Reetta Lvgren47:35+15:28FINMS Parma 5
    275367Kaisa Friman47:36+15:29FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    276352Anne-Mari Niemi47:37+15:29FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    277671Marika Airila47:37+15:30FINKalevan Rasti 3
    27887Anna Ojapalo47:37+15:30FINLynx 2
    279601Guro Heimstad Kleiven47:38+15:31NORNTNUI 4
    280148Ingvild Brekke47:39+15:32NORLillomarka OL 2
    281345Lilian Bjrndahl47:41+15:34FINIK Falken
    282531Satu Turtola47:42+15:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    283316Sanna Koivusalo47:49+15:41FINRastikarhut 4
    284232Anna-Kaisa Isolahti47:49+15:42FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    285118Aada Forsman47:49+15:42FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    286241Satu Salorinne47:50+15:43FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    287250Susanne Karlsson47:54+15:47SWEOK Denseln
    288453Alisa Raitanen47:55+15:48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    289702Mervi Nivukoski47:56+15:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    290634Maarit Leskel48:01+15:53FINOulunsalon Vasama
    291456Henna Niemi48:05+15:57FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    292229Taina Uotila48:05+15:58FINOriveden Ponnistus
    293415Hanna Bjrkstrand48:07+15:59FINIF Femman 3
    294275Eveliina Ahola48:07+15:59FINNavi 2
    295331Siiri Lepola48:08+16:01FINOK Orient 2
    296409Annukka Galkin48:11+16:03FINEspoon Suunta 5
    297581Jenny Johansson48:11+16:04SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    298216Jenny Sariluoto48:13+16:05FINSuunta-Sepot
    299105Freja Vredin48:18+16:11SWEIFK Ume
    300562Saara Huhta48:18+16:11FINHuhta
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >