jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 1,8 km

    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)1:01:55Kirsi Kiiskinen9:47
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+59Johanna Erlandsson8:55
    3SWEOK Linne (7)+1:00Inga Kazlauskaite8:47
    4SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+1:06Hald Bjrgum Anneke8:58
    5DENOK Pan rhus (3)+1:08Miri Thrane dum8:59
    6SWELeksands OK (5)+1:38Elin Tysk8:50
    7NORHalden SK (1)+2:06Eva Jurenikova8:21
    8RUSNorthern Wind (67)+2:10Olga Glebova8:26
    9FINKalevan Rasti (14)+2:14Aija Skrastina8:08
    10FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+2:22Venla Niemi8:33
    11FINLynx (20)+2:25Annika Kottonen10:27
    12FINMS Parma (32)+2:26Outi Sareila8:21
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+2:29Magdalena Olsson8:33
    14SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+2:30Dana Brozkova8:40
    15SWEOK Orion (46)+2:31Carlotta Scalet8:32
    16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:36Ella-Noora Rahkola8:46
    17FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+2:42Katri Lindeqvist8:55
    18DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+2:55Stine Bagger Hagner9:02
    19NORHalden SK 2 (13)+3:00Bodil Holmstrm8:55
    20SWELinkpings OK (100)+3:02Amy Rankka9:01
    21SWEOK Tisaren (9)+3:07Rebecka Nylin9:19
    22GBRScotland (195)+3:08Jessica Tullie9:11
    23SWETby OK (43)+3:11Maria Pabich9:05
    24FINKangasala SK (31)+3:11Maija Ojanen9:13
    25FINPargas IF (54)+3:12Ida-Marie Cederberg9:08
    26NORBkkelagets SK (8)+3:24Lone Brochman9:24
    27FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+3:30Anniina Suhonen9:49
    28NORFrol IL (62)+3:59Eirin Svane-Hafstad9:49
    29NORHalden SK 3 (108)+4:14Celine Dodin10:10
    30FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+4:16Laura Leijola10:07
    31SWEEksj SOK (22)+4:23Therese Klintberg10:10
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+4:35Johanna Sanderi8:51
    33SWEOK Hllen (40)+4:39Charlotte Bouchet8:50
    34LTUIGTISA (29)+4:45Sandra Pauzaite8:50
    35FINPaimion Rasti (2)+4:49Salla Fagerudd8:42
    36SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+4:52Indre Valaite8:30
    37SWEJrla Orientering (28)+4:56Martinsson Linnea8:16
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+5:08Jennie Runesson8:55
    39FINRastikarhut (19)+5:11Elli Peltomki8:50
    40SWELnghundra IF (154)+5:11Jenny Bengtsson9:24
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+5:12Anastasiia Danylova11:06
    42FINPihkaniskat (53)+5:13Niina Hulkkonen9:15
    43FINHiisirasti (61)+5:14Noora Koskinen9:17
    44SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+5:18Marielle Larsson9:16
    45NORLillomarka OL (36)+5:20Siri Kollerud9:18
    46SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+5:25Elin Karlsson9:01
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+5:28Riikka Haltia9:30
    48NORFredrikstad SK (90)+5:30Marie Olaussen9:30
    49SWEOK Rodhen (44)+5:32Maria Sjlander9:26
    50FINKoovee 2 (58)+5:34Mia Taini9:23
    51SWEIFK Ume (105)+5:35Camilla Sjberg9:46
    52FINMS Parma 2 (50)+5:36Annabel Valledor9:22
    53RUSLytkarino (113)+6:06Aleksandra Andronova9:37
    54FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+6:09Sanna Kauppila9:18
    55SWESundsvalls OK (120)+6:13Alice Hugosson9:04
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+6:15Rebecka Olsson9:18
    57NORModum OL (333)+6:18Kine Hansen12:19
    58SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+6:21Lisa Carlsson8:42
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+6:29Elisabeth Hansson9:49
    60SWEOK Tyr (86)+6:34Malin Jonsson8:59
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+6:39Pauliina Lankinen10:38
    62FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+6:59Kirsi Kihlstrm11:03
    63NORNTNUI 2 (85)+7:01Marie Styrvold9:43
    64SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+7:03Lina Blomqvist10:00
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+7:05Heidi Haapasalo9:02
    66SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+7:08Lisa Rnnols9:52
    67FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+7:09Katja Vanhalakka9:53
    68SWETullinge SK (15)+7:10Lovisa Adolfsson9:29
    69FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+7:13Anna-Kaisa Asikainen9:57
    70NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+7:13Ingvild Bjrhei10:15
    71RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+7:17Maria Zasimovskaya9:39
    72FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+7:17Matleena Juvonen9:50
    73NORVaregg IL (80)+7:19Christiane Trsse9:34
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+7:20Emmi Mhnen9:05
    75SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+7:21Anna Quayle9:37
    76SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+7:22Eva Elfving9:47
    77SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+7:22Lovisa Persson9:37
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+7:24Annabella Tolonen9:44
    79GBRBristol OK (267)+7:25Anwen Darlington9:03
    80FINOK Raseborg (96)+7:30Monica Bostrm10:15
    81SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+7:32Vesta Ambrazaite9:50
    82SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+7:34Karin Gustafsson10:39
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+7:35Anniina Paronen10:15
    84SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+7:37Ellinor Eriksson9:53
    85FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+7:38Sonja Mrsky9:21
    86FINLappeen Riento (106)+7:39Riikka Suomalainen9:50
    87SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+7:40Anastasia Kruglenia9:23
    88SWEOK Kre (183)+7:41Linn Grlls9:33
    89SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+7:44Frida Aspns9:35
    90SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+7:46Josefine Carlsson9:10
    91FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+7:49Miia Karetjoki10:56
    92NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+7:50Myrland Lene Therese9:27
    93NORKonnerud IL (18)+7:51Marie Nordbye Nyb9:50
    94NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+7:55Marthe Glersen10:07
    95FINIF Femman (56)+7:58Elin Lvdal10:26
    96FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+7:59Suvi Heittola9:50
    97NORNTNUI (23)+8:00Mathilde Skaare9:30
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+8:01Kaisa Lylynper9:57
    99FINNrpes OK (302)+8:05Heidi Smeds10:17
    100FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+8:11Triinu Rooni10:21
    101SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+8:14Kristin Jacobson10:22
    102FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+8:58Kerstin Uiboupin11:05
    103FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+9:07Outi Valkonen10:39
    104SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+9:11Johanna Sarenmark10:56
    105RUSLen obl (227)+9:11Daria Koreneva9:48
    106SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+9:24Lovisa Mannfolk11:31
    107SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+9:25Anna Kindlundh11:09
    108FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+9:26Hanna Siven10:05
    109SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+9:28Anna Forsberg9:01
    110SWEOK Ravinen (63)+9:36Ida Kallur11:38
    111FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+9:39Tiina Haapakoski10:13
    112FINMS Parma 4 (114)+9:42Anniina Aaltonen11:32
    113FINPargas IF 2 (194)+9:52Amy Nymalm10:30
    114FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+9:54Aurora Nsi10:26
    115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+9:56Johanna Pietil9:25
    116ESTJOKA (234)+9:57Mariann Sulg11:26
    117FINOK77 (131)+10:04Annika Westberg-Arrakoski10:34
    118NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+10:12Aasne Fenne Hoksrud10:01
    119SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+10:17Anika Gassner10:54
    120LATOZONS OK (337)+10:24Lienite Lice14:25
    121SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+10:44Persson Josefin9:29
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+10:46Jenna Pajunen9:50
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+10:47Anu kerman8:50
    124SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+10:49Elin Svensson9:48
    125FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:49Emilia Sthlberg9:48
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+10:51Salla Tyryl10:03
    127SWErla IF (225)+11:09Lisa Andersson9:52
    128RUSOmega (176)+11:10KATYA REBROVA10:24
    129FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+11:11Elina Liuha10:38
    130FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+11:12Carina Leppvuori10:20
    131SUIBussola OK (186)+11:13Annina Brunner9:48
    132UKROK Kompas (236)+11:15Alona Sukharevska10:27
    133NORKongsberg OL (26)+11:15Trmborg sne9:43
    134FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+11:16Anniina Niiranen9:47
    135RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+11:16Evgeniya Chupina10:37
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+11:17Emma Juga9:49
    137NOROppsal IF (138)+11:20shild Fandango Kapperud9:55
    138SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+11:21Maria Zeijlon10:49
    139FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+11:21Veera Klemettinen10:03
    140NORFossum IF (344)+11:26Guro Vassend9:42
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+11:28Pinja Hietanen10:05
    142FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+11:32Pirita Orkola9:54
    143FINLapin Veikot (235)+11:34Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi10:22
    144FINKoovee 3 (208)+11:35Amanda Uusitalo9:54
    145FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+11:38Taru Ylikoski10:45
    146SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+11:42Matilda Jonsson11:14
    147RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+11:43Maria Fedorova10:20
    148SWEHaninge SOK (59)+11:43Hanna Korhonen11:19
    149SWEGotlands OF (297)+11:45Mikaela Rnnbck10:15
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+11:45Milla Saarimki10:18
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+11:48Helena Matilainen10:23
    152RUSMile-Sport (380)+11:50Natalia Tanaeva12:15
    153SWEForsa OK (396)+11:52Forsgren Ellen10:33
    154NORNTNUI 3 (218)+11:53Solveig Blandkjenn10:36
    155NORNydalens SK (157)+11:54Karen Bjergaard10:47
    156SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+11:57Kathrin Svanberg12:40
    157FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+12:05Terhi Heiskanen10:24
    158SWEGvle OK (196)+12:08Kristin Boman11:46
    159SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+12:20Ellinor Fryxell9:57
    160FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+12:24Anne Pelto-Huikko11:24
    161RUSNord West (146)+12:36Tatyana Bevza9:45
    162SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+12:39Moa Hedegrd11:40
    163NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+12:40Fossy Aurora11:11
    164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+12:43Marjut Lintunen11:32
    165FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+12:44Outi Ala-Kasari11:11
    166RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+12:45Natalia Malyukova11:27
    167SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+12:47Malin Annegrd11:31
    168FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+12:51Jasmin Sundbck10:29
    169NORWing OK (64)+12:56Melanie Simpson11:28
    170SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+13:03Rebecca Mrtensson11:42
    171FINRastivarsat (78)+13:05Tessa Pulli10:12
    172FINLapuan Virki (125)+13:06Hanna Lehto10:06
    173ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+13:16Saima Vrton12:07
    174FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+13:20Piia Takala11:46
    175FINVakka-Rasti (394)+13:22Reea Ruusuvuori12:15
    176SUIOLV Zug (346)+13:24Andrea Grueniger11:34
    177FINLahden Taimi (173)+13:25Hanne Kolehmainen10:23
    178FINLammin Ski (472)+13:27Anna Riihimki11:43
    179FINNavi 2 (275)+13:39Saana Lahdelma10:50
    180SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+13:43Jeanette Hellstadius9:55
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+13:46Sanni Norrbacka10:50
    182RUSO-girls (212)+13:47Alevtina Marycheva11:26
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+13:52Maria Laine10:06
    184FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+13:53Jenna Laukkarinen12:43
    185SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+13:55Anna Linde10:04
    186FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+13:56Tarja Taulavuori11:59
    187FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+13:56Pinja Kurppa10:38
    188NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+13:57Karen Dalby11:00
    189NORSteinkjer OK (365)+13:58Norunn Dengerud11:26
    190FINRasti-Nokia (290)+13:58Johanna Jrvenp11:08
    191NORAsker SK (124)+13:59Kaja Lvald Brten10:12
    192FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+14:01Alena Nedarova10:00
    193FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+14:03Saanamari Manneri12:42
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+14:04Margret Zimmermann10:51
    195FINSK Vuoksi (104)+14:05Hanna Varjus11:15
    196FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+14:06Aino Pullinen12:31
    197SWEAttunda OK (149)+14:06Moa Pettersson10:05
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+14:08Nella Rontu11:02
    199FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+14:12Johanna Julkunen12:55
    200SWEUme OK (222)+14:13Johanna Hallberg11:05
    201FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+14:15Virva Horneman11:47
    202FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+14:20Pinja Jylnki11:19
    203FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+14:21Sonja Mellberg10:51
    204SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+14:22Olivia Kollberg9:24
    205FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+14:25Emilia Mnttri11:02
    206NORSandefjord OK (137)+14:26Vilde Bredholt Jrgensen12:06
    207FINSomeron Esa (181)+14:33Johanna Luhtala11:06
    208SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+14:34Sara Nozkova11:03
    209SUIOLG Bern (358)+14:35Laura Diener9:54
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+14:36Milla Mattila10:27
    211FINRasti-Jyry (256)+14:36Jenni Castren12:06
    212FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+14:37Mia-Riitta Hongell10:40
    213FINIK Falken (345)+14:39Nina Gunell11:59
    214SWEHestra IF (385)+14:42Maria Krafft Helgesson11:02
    215FINOK Orient (132)+14:50Emma Simosas10:27
    216SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+14:55Linnea Gustafsson11:09
    217FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+14:57Elisa Mkinen10:42
    218FINAinot (287)+14:57Elina Raijas10:56
    219FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+14:59Kirsi Laasonen11:37
    220LATOK Meridians (150)+15:00Dace Buza10:57
    221FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+15:02Elva Granados-Escartin10:11
    222GERTeam Germany (1189)+15:03Anna Reinhardt10:29
    223FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+15:03Tuulia Kivist10:31
    224FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+15:04Annukka Goman13:17
    225FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+15:06Laura Kylliinen11:37
    226FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+15:07Anni Vyrynen11:37
    227FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+15:07Anni Haanp10:01
    228FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+15:10Arja-Riitta Pauna12:29
    229HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+15:11Reka Dalida Pataki10:21
    230FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+15:13Vilma Annala10:45
    231RUSNord West 2 (158)+15:14Elena Savenkova11:14
    232FINNavi (215)+15:15Heini Tarvainen10:12
    233LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+15:16Aiva Freiberga10:07
    234BELSLOK (323)+15:20Sofie Herremans11:20
    235FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+15:25Marika Heinikangas11:27
    236SWEOK Denseln (250)+15:27Sarah Persson10:32
    237FINLuumen Rasti (401)+15:35Elsa Inkil12:19
    238FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+15:38Tanja Vallema12:43
    239FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+15:40Piia Parkkinen12:09
    240FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+15:43Fanni Stevander14:12
    241FINMS Parma 3 (191)+16:00Sanna Salmenoja11:47
    242SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+16:10Jenny Edgren11:54
    243FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+16:12Sanna Multala12:40
    244FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+16:14Pernilla Rantamki11:02
    245FINRasti-Lukko (79)+16:14Emilia Teini10:33
    246FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+16:16Juulia Lahtimies10:24
    247FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+16:16Anniina Simonen11:34
    248FINOK Botnia (204)+16:18Kati Nyns11:51
    249FINRasTiimi (213)+16:18Riitta Mattila11:09
    250SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+16:20Madeleine Attfors11:37
    251FINOulaisten Huima (377)+16:20Riikka Salonp13:06
    252FINHiiltonaiset (171)+16:21Mervi Ketola10:20
    253NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+16:22marie hammer hversen11:21
    254FINSiilin Rasti (390)+16:22Jenna Pekkinen12:22
    255FINRasti-Jussit (263)+16:23Pihla Pasanen12:39
    256FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+16:25Pinja Sipilinen11:17
    257FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+16:25Anne Polso9:01
    258FINRasti E4 (177)+16:26Salla Lhteenmki10:37
    259SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+16:29Tabita Ruegg11:07
    260LATOK Kapa (151)+16:29Laura Pukite11:25
    261FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+16:30Hilla Peromaa13:12
    262NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+16:31Nora Hui Andersen10:56
    263FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+16:32Marja Laukkanen10:13
    264SWENykpings OK (123)+16:33Linnea Wejs11:21
    265FINNavi 4 (653)+16:35Niina Liukkonen11:07
    266RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+16:35Ekaterina Sidneva10:52
    267FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+16:38Salla Pitknen10:24
    268FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+16:38Emmi Jokinen11:27
    269FINIF Minken (417)+16:42Rebecca Ek12:11
    270FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+16:47Jenni Mettl11:28
    271FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+16:47Mari Mkel12:48
    272SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+16:51Channa Lnne10:59
    273SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+16:53Malin Carlsson12:58
    274FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+16:55Tiina Kerkola11:10
    275SUIOl Norska (312)+17:00Selina Knig11:33
    276FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+17:07Johanna Keskitalo13:03
    277LATBrice Vecenes (336)+17:10Aiga Kalnina11:01
    278SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+17:13Nathalie Andersson12:31
    279FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+17:15Tarja Kankaanp11:43
    280FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+17:22Suvi Pajunen10:00
    281FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+17:22Eeva Linnainmaa10:08
    282FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+17:27Mari Puhakka-Asikainen11:15
    283FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+17:29Johanna von Frenckell11:55
    284FINRasti-Vihti (248)+17:32henna forssman12:12
    285LATOK Saldus (162)+17:33Anda Priedite12:17
    286FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+17:34Vera sterman12:40
    287FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+17:37Tiina Tawaststjerna14:07
    288FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+17:41Maria Heerman12:23
    289ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+17:45Susan Pihelgas12:50
    290FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+17:52Henna Hertsbacka11:47
    291FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+17:59Satu Mrsky11:59
    292FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+18:00Hennariikka Lonka12:03
    293FINPerhon Kiri (371)+18:01Anu Aho13:32
    294FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+18:13Mari Laurinen13:16
    295SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+18:14Tora Westerberg11:25
    296FINLynx 2 (87)+18:16Sini Nrv11:52
    297FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+18:18Tiina Paavola12:30
    298ITACUS Bologna (330)+18:22Martina Perani14:25
    299ESTOK Vru (233)+18:24Kadri Parts14:27
    300FINMS Parma 6 (288)+18:25Hanne-Line Ekstrm12:07
    301LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+18:28Evija Miezite12:52
    302FINMalax IF (480)+18:30Joana Holmlund13:50
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+18:32Tiina Kainulainen12:23
    304SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+18:34Frida Lvgren9:33
    305FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+18:44Tiia Hakio13:05
    306FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+18:46Janita Ojala14:14
    307FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+18:48Lila Luoma11:28
    308FINIK Kronan (147)+19:12Ellen Myrskog9:14
    309FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+19:16Pivi Einonen12:13
    310NORIL Tyrving (142)+19:17Helene Lund-Johansen11:11
    311FINPosion Pyrint (621)+19:18Sanna Soudunsaari16:14
    312FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+19:27Anu Markkola11:08
    313FINPellon Ponsi (370)+19:40Veera Korteniemi12:03
    314FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+19:40Ella Mahlamki11:34
    315RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+19:42Olga Kuprienko10:40
    316FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+19:44Anna Kurkela11:18
    317FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+19:50Miia Saari13:08
    318FINRelator Oy (269)+20:03Eija Kestil12:22
    319RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+20:07Tatiana Krylova10:23
    320FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+20:10Elizaveta Reshetniak10:08
    321SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+20:11Josefin Mikaelsson12:06
    322FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+20:13Nina Papinsaari10:23
    323SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+20:15Mattsson Hilda12:13
    324RUSLegenda (272)+20:23Olga Rumyantseva10:41
    325NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+20:27Synne Baklid9:57
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+20:30Inka Salonen10:44
    327FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+20:31Jaana Ryti11:43
    328LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+20:34Ieva Ozolina12:49
    329RUSOmega 2 (366)+20:40JULA ZAVYALOVA11:34
    330FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+20:42Iiris Saarenp10:40
    331FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+20:43Ida Toivari11:41
    332FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+20:45Marianne Eskola11:34
    333FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+20:46Salla Viljanen12:33
    334SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+20:48Lisa Nilsson Lindgren10:36
    335SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+20:49Elsa Andersson13:01
    336FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+21:01Marjo Piirto11:29
    337FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+21:04Henna Reponen10:57
    338RUSNord West 3 (574)+21:06Daria Panchenko10:46
    339FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+21:06Siiri Itkonen11:23
    340FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+21:07Marja Kukonlehto11:07
    341FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+21:09Heini Rintanen11:16
    342FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+21:10Sari-Leena Erkkil11:23
    343FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+21:12Emilia Vuori11:16
    344FINIF Brahe (246)+21:14Elisabeth Stenlund11:13
    345ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+21:16Ilona Poljakova16:18
    346FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+21:27Minna Jsk18:30
    347SWEIF Thor (203)+21:30Elin Falk Srqvist11:06
    348FINKangasala SK 7 (709)+21:39Iina Santamki11:35
    349SWEJnkpings OK (184)+21:44Filippa Johansson10:21
    350FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+21:52Pivi Lassila11:44
    351FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+21:53Silja Kauppinen10:26
    352FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+21:56Anu Imberg11:05
    353NORGanddal IL (363)+21:56Vibeke Lamark11:47
    354FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+21:57Sanni Romu11:03
    355FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+21:58Liina Mikkola11:01
    356FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+21:59Mari Tonder11:07
    357FINKoovee 4 (75)+22:00Iiris Taubert10:59
    358RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+22:01Nadezhda Antipova11:52
    359FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+22:04Riitta Mhnen12:09
    360FINMaasotakoulu (864)+22:08Heta Toiskallio13:47
    361FINMS Parma 5 (403)+22:10Jenna Rantala13:01
    362FINHiiltosiskot (600)+22:11Riikka Hkkinen11:01
    363FINEspoon Akilles (252)+22:16Tiina Rautakorpi12:08
    364LATIK Auseklis (373)+22:19Liene Tamuza10:45
    365NORModum OL 3 (1192)+22:32Trine Kihle D.10:48
    366FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+22:35Sonja Niemel11:14
    367FINFTA 2 (1112)+22:46Anna-Kaisa Harju11:22
    368FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+22:50jenni rahko11:37
    369FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+22:53Laura Holmberg12:10
    370FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+22:56Katariina Tiitto10:55
    371SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+23:03Ann Hyvnen12:44
    372ESTOK West (293)+23:03Kristiina Vinkel12:27
    373NORNTNUI 4 (601)+23:04Ida Arnesen Tiltnes11:19
    374FINLynx 5 (469)+23:05Auli Packalen11:36
    375FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+23:09Maria Haapamki12:16
    376FINOulun Valppaat (550)+23:19Laura Uuskoski12:26
    377FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+23:19Mia Saarilaakso10:40
    378FINLynx 6 (296)+23:20Maarit Ritakallio12:45
    379RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+23:28Viktoria Fershalova13:14
    380FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+23:30Susanna Aalto18:27
    381NORGNEIST (384)+23:31Ingrid Sandvol12:57
    382FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+23:42Jutta Toivonen16:13
    383FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+23:45Laura Korppinen11:46
    384NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+23:50Elin Krogstad12:24
    385FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+23:52Elina Mtt11:26
    386FINSienestjt (338)+23:54Leena Gustafsson11:53
    387FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+23:57Marjut Varpula11:29
    388FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+24:02Aino Reiman12:07
    389FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+24:03Jenna-Maria Nivala12:09
    390FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+24:05Emma-Noora Jaakola13:50
    391FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+24:05Sara Anttila13:03
    392FINOYS Vapari (614)+24:07Marja Kilpelinen12:53
    393FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+24:07Maiju Kovanen12:30
    394FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+24:11Kaisu Hellstrm14:17
    395FINRastiPiikki (491)+24:13Essi Hjelm11:39
    396FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+24:15Riikka Karppinen12:25
    397FINRasti E4 2 (511)+24:16Katri Koskinen13:30
    398SWESnttringe SK (361)+24:20Mrta Frjd14:19
    399FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+24:21Minna-Kaisa Moilanen14:01
    400FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+24:24Anne Honkanen12:07
    401LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+24:24Ilze Vilks11:19
    402FINYlneen Kiri (775)+24:27Mari Autio13:39
    403FINOlavin Rasti (175)+24:29Pirjo Kauria12:21
    404FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+24:29Anu Vainionp12:22
    405FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+24:30Kia-Lotta Hirvonen12:20
    406FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+24:30Kaisa Teerikoski11:42
    407FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+24:30Ella Liinamaa14:49
    408FINUlvilan Ura (605)+24:32Marja-Riitta Holmberg13:30
    409ESTOK West 2 (524)+24:33Merje Hansen13:10
    410FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+24:36Jenny Martikainen13:12
    411FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+24:37Anri Pohjonen11:30
    412FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+24:38Roosa Simil11:49
    413FINIisalmen Visa (193)+24:38Kerttu Aronen20:04
    414FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+24:41Sanna Minkkinen11:37
    415FINLehtiliekit (551)+24:49Mari Lehtikangas14:00
    416SWETby OK 2 (1219)+24:49Linn Rnnols14:49
    417FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+24:50Mia Perl13:36
    418FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+24:51Heidi Saarinen17:27
    419FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+24:52Merja Moberg12:09
    420FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+24:53Marita Kokkila12:55
    421FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+24:55Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki13:19
    422FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+24:56Outi Borgenstrm13:02
    423FINRastiketut (291)+24:57Tiina Mntyl14:01
    424SWErla IF 2 (294)+24:57Jennie Andersson14:45
    425FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+24:59Maire Merihein12:34
    426LATMezmalas MTB (187)+25:02Dadzite Agnese13:15
    427FINIK Falken 2 (559)+25:02Alexandra Kllman14:24
    428ESTOK TON (388)+25:04Mare Niitsoo14:05
    429FINPVTT (1181)+25:05Niina Nissinen14:46
    430FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+25:07Erja Salpakari14:15
    431FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+25:11Leena Tikkanen14:56
    432FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+25:12Pauliina Kuokka13:26
    433FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+25:14Anniina Ojanper13:53
    434SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+25:15Sofie Dahlberg15:44
    435ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+25:15Marlen Valgma14:06
    436FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+25:15Nuppu Peltoniemi13:07
    437FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+25:17Celine Lemercier12:59
    438NORSandnes IL (299)+25:18Marie Furland12:54
    439FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+25:20Heli Lehvola15:15
    440FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+25:22Paula Jaskari12:46
    441RUSHBM-OK (311)+25:24Natalia Gorbuntcova10:49
    442FINEpiln Esa (341)+25:24Johanna Perkkalainen12:25
    443FINDream Team (818)+25:27Suvi Leino14:32
    444FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+25:33Arja Pajunen11:24
    445FINHuipputiimi (566)+25:36Noora Linnasalo-Aho14:13
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+25:38Hanna Heikkinen12:34
    447FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+25:38Satu Leppnen13:38
    448FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+25:39Sirja Heiskanen12:14
    449FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+25:40Satu Himanka13:38
    450FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+25:42Eevamaria Hrknen15:38
    451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+25:43Hanna Lankinen11:13
    452FINTeam Azure (509)+25:49Kyle Pullman16:52
    453FINHauhon Sisu (519)+25:55Sanna Niemi13:19
    454FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+25:56Kati Rajala13:55
    455FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+25:58Sinikka Ikonen14:00
    456FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+25:59Katri Toivola11:35
    457FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+26:01Mirka Oikkonen12:26
    458FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+26:09Marjo Ylimaa15:28
    459NORModum OL 2 (347)+26:13Marita Grnhovd Lilja13:44
    460FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+26:15Suvi Lindfeldt12:03
    461FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+26:15Helena Liuha14:11
    462FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+26:16Marja Rantanen10:11
    463FINLynx 7 (902)+26:18Annukka Sukselainen13:30
    464FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+26:20Fanny Rnnqvist12:26
    465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+26:41Anna Kuronen11:01
    466FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+26:43Venla Tahvanainen10:19
    467FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+26:47Margit Suomela11:14
    468FINHernemen Porina (167)+26:50Mia Kulmala-Teiskonen16:17
    469FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+26:50Eija Hauhia14:45
    470FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+26:51Emma Muhonen12:26
    471FINKoovee 7 (364)+26:58Johanna Varjola15:29
    472FINSalarasti (1165)+27:02Katja Sllinen10:57
    473FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+27:07Heli Murto11:33
    474NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+27:09Fredrikke Nohr Moth11:18
    475FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+27:11Aini Vuorinen10:25
    476FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+27:13Marja Penttil11:00
    477FINMS Parma 7 (332)+27:18Riina Lukander13:56
    478FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+27:22Marja Juvonen13:06
    479FINTurku Multisport (1007)+27:25Anu Kuuttila13:54
    480LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+27:46Ieva Meiere15:25
    481FINOK77 3 (239)+27:54Heidi Torp-Donner13:32
    482FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+28:00Outi Leskinen13:38
    483FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+28:03Satu Mntyl14:56
    484FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+28:03Riitta Vnnen16:16
    485FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+28:06Anu Roininen11:21
    486FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+28:07Salla Jaakkonen13:55
    487FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+28:09Auli Hirvonen12:26
    488FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+28:11Minttu Paunu12:38
    489RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+28:17Ekaterina Kuokkanen11:04
    490FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+28:18Anna-Leena Talaster15:36
    491FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+28:18Kiia Lampinen12:53
    492FINPermeren Rasti (243)+28:19Tarja Lalli12:56
    493FINValkealan Kajo (466)+28:25Hertta Hynninen14:08
    494ESTSK Mercury (439)+28:28Heidi Prits15:20
    495FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+28:39Maaria Haikola12:46
    496FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+28:42Heini Ojala12:31
    497FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+28:47Tuija Kilpelinen13:19
    498CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+28:49Monika Pekarkova11:51
    499FINKiriharakat (727)+28:52Annika Lahti12:49
    500FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+28:55Katariina Tuohimki13:10
    501FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+28:55Sari Jetsonen12:40
    502SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+28:57Mathilda Karlsson12:13
    503FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+28:57Doris Kudre11:57
    504SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+29:00Martina Morell11:21
    505NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+29:05Berit Danielsen12:25
    506FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+29:06Terttu Kujala13:01
    507FINSavon Suunta (615)+29:07Iisa Lehtiniemi12:10
    508FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+29:10Sanna Pentikinen12:35
    509FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+29:13Hannele Siven12:46
    510FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+29:13Milla Rajala12:35
    511FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+29:16Katariina Aaltonen13:07
    512FINCutis (1171)+29:18Tiina Ahti11:07
    513FINOK Orient 2 (331)+29:24Iina Hasu10:31
    514FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+29:25Mirka Vainiomki14:36
    515FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+29:27Sofia Kallio13:13
    516FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+29:31Teija Varis12:27
    517FINSanten (851)+29:33Katri Jrvensivu16:45
    518FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+29:35Katri Kivel16:48
    519FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+29:39Anna Virtanen12:43
    520FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+29:42Mira Tuononen12:14
    521FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+29:43Teija Uitto12:55
    522FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+29:45Emmi Alvoittu13:11
    523FINOK Orient 3 (431)+29:46Vilma Lamminp12:38
    524FRAASOP Erstein (198)+29:47Eija Schlulze12:15
    525FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+29:48Miiku Latva12:49
    526FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+29:48Henna Nurminen12:01
    527SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+29:51Lisa Annersand12:05
    528FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+29:51Laura Vierimaa13:23
    529RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+29:53Elena Petrenko12:34
    530FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+29:53Jaana Heikkinen13:43
    531NORFrol IL 2 (180)+29:54Kajsa Stina Sandstad12:52
    532FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+29:56Leena Kauranen13:13
    533FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+30:01Jutta Nyholm12:53
    534FINAkilles OK (622)+30:01Marika Yli-Ikkel15:41
    535FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+30:04Johanna Juntunen13:01
    536ESTRakvere OK (505)+30:05Jana Olvet13:34
    537SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+30:06Carina Johansson15:59
    538SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+30:08Jennifer Andersson14:08
    539FINRymy-Rasti (755)+30:09Kirsti Mikkola17:53
    540LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+30:16Ieva Lucina-Linka11:43
    541FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+30:22Matleena Kukkonen12:39
    542FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+30:24Virpi Kinnunen12:59
    543FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+30:40Airi Kattelus13:39
    544FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+30:42Emmi Oksanen13:22
    545FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+30:44Ilona Haapasaari10:59
    546FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+30:48Maria Furubacka13:55
    547FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+30:50Valma Karjalainen20:33
    548FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+30:50Airi Sipponen12:47
    549FINLynx 3 (156)+30:52Anni Kivilaakso11:09
    550FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+30:56Kaija Sivula14:03
    551FINPummin Suunta (777)+31:03Paula Heiskanen18:25
    552FINOK77 2 (271)+31:06Liva Westerback12:39
    553FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+31:12Kirsten Viitikko18:27
    554SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+31:12Siri Dobler14:58
    555FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+31:15Minna Nurminen14:09
    556FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+31:23Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo13:38
    557FINLapin Sudet (632)+31:24Virve Kauranen13:57
    558FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+31:25Piia Lipiinen11:00
    559FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+31:25Kaija Rantoja15:10
    560FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+31:27Emmi Helle13:39
    561FINRamboll Finland (866)+31:27Sanna Hmlinen14:49
    562FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+31:30Satu Marila12:54
    563FINKoovee 8 (1009)+31:32Marika Aronen-Ketola15:19
    564RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+31:32Anastasia Kulikova14:16
    565NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+31:33Ingrid Lindaas14:18
    566RUSNord West 4 (647)+31:35Olga Vasilieva11:45
    567NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+31:36Maiken kern Hgrd11:49
    568FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+31:41Pivi Saarikoski15:13
    569FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+31:46Kaisa Pohtola13:40
    570FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+31:52Sanna Valkonen11:48
    571FINLaihian Luja (450)+31:52Leena Erving13:18
    572FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+31:55Maija Kinni10:59
    573FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+31:56Anne Korhonen14:25
    574SWEUme OK 2 (517)+31:58Anna Karin Nilsson11:29
    575FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+31:59Kyllikki Kauppinen13:55
    576FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+32:02Raisa Latvala-Kaataja14:39
    577FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+32:02Jonna Lindstedt11:50
    578FINIF Femman 2 (179)+32:06Ida Furuns12:31
    579FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+32:34Sini Mustalahti14:04
    580FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+32:36Henrika Hagstrm11:56
    581FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+32:49Kaisa Yliniemi15:55
    582FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+32:49Annika Kirvesmies12:26
    583FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+32:50Marja-Leena Laitinen14:31
    584FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+32:50Noora Arantola15:13
    585FINJuuan Jnne (545)+32:51Tiina Koponen16:18
    586FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+32:52Henriikka Haapasalo12:58
    587FINOMG (711)+32:52Marjo Maasalo16:32
    588FINOLG Kerkola (976)+32:53Heidi Kerkola13:04
    589FINSISKOT (1172)+32:55Tarja Tanner11:34
    590FINMulon Mantat (733)+32:56Hannele Juvaste17:18
    591FINOK77 4 (445)+32:57Julia Sthle15:47
    592FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+32:58Barbro Sderlund16:14
    593RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+33:04Elena Timofeeva22:21
    594FINSavon Rasti (354)+33:07Irja Immonen17:03
    595FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+33:08Kerttu Jntti16:59
    596FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+33:09Pernilla Sundvik14:31
    597FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+33:09Johanna Kauppinen13:13
    598FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+33:13Mathilda man13:08
    599FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+33:15Jenni Urponen15:23
    600SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+33:19Eva-Lena Johnsson13:15
    601FINJMFC (544)+33:20Henna Sorvari12:34
    602FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+33:21Terhi Tyynel15:25
    603FINYllksen Rasti (412)+33:22Outi Koli13:26
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+33:23Marika Mattila16:38
    605FINNummelan Salamat (514)+33:24Saara Leppihalme21:44
    606NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+33:25Anne Westergrd15:50
    607FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+33:25Erika Reijonen12:32
    608FINSolf IK (500)+33:27Sonja Friman12:09
    609FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+33:28Pivi Leppvuori12:33
    610FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+33:31Miia Hovi12:42
    611FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+33:32Helena Soinila12:41
    612FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+33:35Rita Forsstrm13:15
    613FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+33:35Sini Pennanen14:08
    614FINOP-Pohjola (776)+33:39Minna Kiiso13:29
    615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+33:45Sari Sundqvist12:12
    616FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+33:46veera stenius11:33
    617FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+33:48Johanna Komulainen12:11
    618FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+33:51Paula Kmrinen14:07
    619FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+33:56Heidi Strang15:14
    620FINPargas IF 3 (427)+33:59Sofia Penger14:04
    621FINTeam Ventus (402)+34:02Sirpa Kernen11:42
    622FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+34:05Katariina Peltonen16:47
    623RUSVesta (315)+34:06VIKTORIA GERDO13:28
    624FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+34:08Jaana Hirvi13:59
    625FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+34:08Ritva Takala17:13
    626FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+34:10Tuija Jrvinen13:12
    627FINTampereen Yritys (437)+34:18Hanna Mki14:02
    628FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+34:54Tiina Riikonen13:04
    629FINSuunnaton Into (585)+34:56Saaara Sderberg13:52
    630FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+35:06Eeva Kuuri-Riutta14:01
    631ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+35:10Liisi Viljalo14:54
    632FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+35:13Eevi Karppinen13:02
    633FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+35:18Pauliina Uusi-Penttil15:42
    634FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+35:20Katriina Ovaska18:59
    635FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+35:20Aino Vli-Klemel14:27
    636FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+35:21Piia Saksanen17:00
    637FINRasti-Pommi (849)+35:23Katja Siberg14:55
    638FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+35:24Mari Tuomaala14:09
    639FINKarttaKertut (1169)+35:26Henna Asikainen14:56
    640FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+35:27Noora Risnen10:11
    641FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+35:29Aino Kallio14:52
    642FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+35:34Helena Isokallio15:26
    643FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+35:36Saila Mkinen18:33
    644FINSK Mortis (1089)+35:36Petra Rantsi17:38
    645FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+35:36Sanna Ahola18:31
    646FINLiperin Taimi (603)+35:38Mervi Nissinen12:45
    647FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+35:39Johanna Svedstrm-Sderman12:38
    648FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+35:39Taija Solja14:27
    649FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+35:40Helena Vnnen18:01
    650FINRS Kyhk (790)+35:42Anniina Meuronen15:03
    651SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+35:53Christina Granat15:16
    652SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+35:55Ingrid Mattsson15:11
    653FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+36:01Elina Ahvonen14:13
    654FINPargas IF 4 (580)+36:02Heli Antikainen-Pauna12:25
    655FINNastolan Ter (386)+36:06Arja Vestola12:55
    656FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+36:10Leena Istolahti15:58
    657FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+36:13Sirpa Leinonen15:18
    658FINTarpian Suunta (490)+36:21Tarja Soini14:53
    659FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+36:24Lea Tervonen19:26
    660FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+36:28Sonja Julkunen11:24
    661FINIK rnen (590)+36:30Mirka Nurmi12:22
    662FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+36:31Auli Airila13:07
    663FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+36:37Minna Nordstrm16:03
    664FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+36:38Erja Mkinen15:14
    665FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+36:40Vilja Peltoniemi12:23
    666FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+36:45Pihla Kilpelinen16:09
    667NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+36:55Berit Kristine Lima11:47
    668FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+36:58Eeva Kiiskinen12:10
    669FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+37:01Anna Karjalainen13:21
    670FINOK77 5 (362)+37:04Mathilda von Essen12:57
    671FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+37:14Ritva Piril15:49
    672FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+37:16Henna Virkkala13:43
    673RUSAzimut (343)+37:18Tatiana Sekhina12:38
    674FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+37:21Teija Valkeinen12:53
    675FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+37:28Tiina Lindholm13:09
    676FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+37:28Elina Immonen13:36
    677FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+37:30Heli Liukka14:13
    678FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+37:30Kiia Isokallio13:16
    679NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+37:32Westin Emilie12:13
    680FINSanten 2 (895)+37:35Katja Suuriniemi14:44
    681FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+37:37Mirva Nikkanen13:36
    682FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+37:37Noora Hakala13:14
    683FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+37:38Eveliina Koivu13:07
    684FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+37:44Seija Kohvakka14:15
    685FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+37:52Marjo Hannula13:39
    686FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+37:52Heta Niemi12:54
    687FINHerkut Serkut (933)+37:56Seija Honkanen15:17
    688FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+37:58Marjatta Nkkil15:13
    689NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+37:59Siri Holmboe13:44
    690FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+38:01Sirkka Sarkki13:21
    691FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+38:02Pauliina Tienari16:54
    692FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+38:03Elina Luhta13:27
    693FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+38:04Anna Hiltunen13:13
    694FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+38:06Lea Nenonen13:41
    695FINOulaisten Taru (313)+38:06Anneli Rajaniemi13:53
    696FINNitrokarhu (499)+38:07Mirka Tepponen12:33
    697FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+38:09Mailiina Turanlahti13:35
    698FINHeiaVenlat (597)+38:12Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko13:07
    699FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+38:14Emma Antikainen13:55
    700FINRastiketut 2 (648)+38:21Venla Nurmi12:41
    701FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+38:21Outi Hannila16:03
    702ESTOK West 3 (800)+38:21Marie Anna Blehner12:41
    703FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+38:26Heli Helminen18:21
    704FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+38:27Pivi Mnttri17:40
    705FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+38:30Liisa Rajalampi13:59
    706FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+38:31Janna Lehtomki14:51
    707FINRaisu Lumous (278)+38:39Leena Rauhamki12:11
    708FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+38:41Eeva Pullinen15:35
    709FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+38:42Laura Rantanen11:11
    710FINVeKara OK (788)+38:44Annika Haapalehto15:03
    711FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+38:45Emilia Riitaoja12:22
    712FINPijt-Rasti (508)+38:47Katri Mntyl12:40
    713FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+38:48Heidi Hautala13:29
    714FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+38:50Sanni Ruuhiala12:49
    715FINMaarian Mahti (379)+38:55Airi Toivonen14:05
    716FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+38:58Sonja Semeri13:16
    717FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+38:59Heli Tirkkonen14:03
    718FINKemin Kiilat (903)+39:01Hannaleena Kaitala15:02
    719FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+39:02Sarianna Nurminen14:19
    720FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+39:02Eija Pkknen14:22
    721FINHuhta (562)+39:05Tiina Huhta13:29
    722FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+39:05Pivi Kekki13:38
    723LATEKO O (704)+39:08Sanita Pavare13:29
    724FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+39:09Heidi Bergman14:22
    725FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+39:13Hanna Paronen15:14
    726FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+39:14Tuuli Haapio13:23
    727FINKoovee 9 (1133)+39:16Tiina Westerlund14:01
    728FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+39:18Riitta Uusivirta15:07
    729FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+39:18Riikka Ylnen14:48
    730FINAkanvirta (1109)+39:20Elina Malkamki14:08
    731FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+39:21Merja Numminen14:30
    732FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+39:27Johanna Merta13:16
    733FINMS Parma 8 (443)+39:34Riitta Karttila15:53
    734FINKMKM (921)+39:35Hilla Kullaa17:54
    735FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+39:38Karoliina Tiuraniemi13:50
    736FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+39:46Suvi Korhonen15:14
    737FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+39:48Agnes Hamburger14:52
    738FINSupervenlat (1038)+39:48Elina Jskelinen14:23
    739FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+39:53Anu Porkka15:33
    740FINOulun Reipas (950)+39:56Pirkko Myllymaa15:54
    741FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+39:57Sari Leini15:42
    742FINFunctio Laesa (897)+39:58Anna Salmi15:59
    743FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+39:59Raija Hnninen18:49
    744FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+40:00Aino-Maria Hakala13:22
    745RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+40:00Larisa Savinykh14:13
    746FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+40:02Martta Onnela15:02
    747FINPentin Suunta (786)+40:05Susanna Oksanen14:56
    748FINSalon Vilpas (521)+40:10Kaisa Kovala14:32
    749FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+40:11Leena Korteniemi15:50
    750FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+40:11Helena Nissi13:09
    751FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+40:14Heidi Halonen15:47
    752FINViel kerran tytt (736)+40:14Pia Uotila15:21
    753RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+40:16Alisa Rumyantseva12:45
    754SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+40:19Doris Keller13:00
    755FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+40:25Sini Sippola14:39
    756RUSIngPromTeam (741)+40:29Vera Muzhilko13:17
    757FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+40:33Pirjo Kokko16:15
    758FINPyaYkknen (1197)+40:35Hanna Termala16:08
    759FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+40:36Venla Liljestrm15:34
    760LATMona OK (644)+40:38Baiba Purina14:46
    761LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+40:38Inese Sture14:57
    762FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+40:39Eeva Teuho16:31
    763FINKsskerho (945)+40:41Sanna Ermo16:53
    764FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+40:43Kati Lotvonen14:54
    765FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+40:43Terhi Merilinen16:02
    766FINKela (1149)+40:44Anu Lampinen16:29
    767FINKaHJoS (798)+40:44Saija Nurminen16:23
    768FINOulun Tarmo (842)+40:46Mira Paavola13:11
    769FINLynx 4 (552)+40:53Liisa Sundberg15:23
    770FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+41:00Pirjo Vuorinen16:32
    771SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+41:00Sabine Baumgartner16:26
    772FINExme (988)+41:01Kristiina Laine15:49
    773FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+41:02Anni Kivinen15:31
    774FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+41:04Kati Korhonen14:35
    775FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+41:04Siiri Sarkki16:45
    776FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+41:06Kristina Kaustinen16:19
    777FINRasti-Hyry (623)+41:06Kaisu Simonen15:38
    778FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+41:06Heidi Kurki15:49
    779FINPaha Rasti (680)+41:06Johanna Piesala15:21
    780FINYLEn Suunta (789)+41:08Kirsi Isoaho16:33
    781FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+41:13Marja Lehtimki24:13
    782FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+41:16Anneli Miettinen16:09
    783FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+41:18Iida Lahtela13:35
    784FINKarjaan Ura (758)+41:23Tina Collan-Weber14:32
    785FINMetsttret (1154)+41:24Tiina Kataja16:18
    786FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+41:26Taru Sainio15:43
    787FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+41:27Suvi-Maria Hautala16:59
    788FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+41:29Aila Hrknen17:37
    789FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+41:32Sanna Kyllnen17:42
    790FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+41:33Heli Roininen16:19
    791FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+41:35Tuula Hellsten11:45
    792FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+41:35Satu Pivike13:20
    793FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+41:38Pivi Miettinen16:23
    794FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+41:41Juulia Vehkalahti16:09
    795FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+41:47Johanna Jkl16:02
    796FINVarmapummi (1040)+41:50Sanna Kaunisto13:42
    797FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+41:50Pirjo Iivonen17:26
    798FINVon Ellit (1152)+41:53Anniina Karejoki15:51
    799FINRastihaukat (658)+41:53Sara Mrsky14:12
    800LATKOS (348)+41:56Liga Apsite16:57
    801FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+41:57Pauliina Karjalainen16:12
    802FINNavi 3 (416)+41:57Janni Ollikainen12:40
    803FINPargas IF 6 (670)+41:58Terttu Soini15:32
    804FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+42:00Jaana Marttila16:47
    805FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+42:00Mira Makkonen12:22
    806FINTytryhti (1170)+42:02Viitala Riitta18:01
    807FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+42:04Merja Myllys14:46
    808FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+42:07Marleena Valtasola14:33
    809FINHusulan Kunto (972)+42:08Minna Heijari14:40
    810FINKaakon Rasti (464)+42:12Anne Pohjonen13:52
    811FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+42:15Tarja Frblom15:45
    812FINAgrimarket (1031)+42:19Pivi Niskanen16:32
    813FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+42:21Veera Hatakka15:07
    814FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+42:26Eija Rantala14:16
    815SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+42:27Ingeborg Nilsson13:00
    816FINEmitemut (990)+42:39Eeva Suvitie17:42
    817FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+42:41Helena Kmrinen14:57
    818FINkermarcks (494)+42:43Victoria kermarck17:22
    819FINTurun NMKY (750)+42:47Katja Auvinen16:52
    820FINNavi 5 (938)+42:48Liisa Srkk17:14
    821FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+42:49Minna Karvinen16:03
    822FINTeam Rasti (840)+42:50Outi Ruusunen15:00
    823FINBeach Girls (982)+42:51Koskenranta Henrica13:18
    824FINRastiketut 3 (824)+42:52Eija Rantoja12:34
    825FINRasti 88 2 (806)+42:55Katja Nokka14:40
    826FINNostars (553)+43:01Merja Huikko14:32
    827FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+43:02Tarja Salonsaari17:20
    828FINFTA (584)+43:03Emilia Pietilinen13:03
    829FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+43:04Laura Virekunnas11:51
    830FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+43:04Helena Ahonen18:06
    831FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+43:05Katri Salminen14:43
    832FINMissM Oon (631)+43:05Jansson Petra13:02
    833FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+43:08Pivi Eronen21:54
    834FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+43:08Julia Jrvinen15:33
    835FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+43:10Maria Sovasto13:14
    836FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+43:12milla partanen16:11
    837FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+43:17Outi Hyppl18:51
    838FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+43:17Herttua| Leena17:59
    839FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+43:19Helena Saarimki14:05
    840FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+43:20Rita Wickholm15:15
    841FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+43:22Anna-Leena Pihamki16:16
    842FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+43:24Venla Virkajrvi17:25
    843FINSuopllt (1187)+43:24Mari Ollila15:38
    844FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+43:25Kirsi Laitinen18:55
    845FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+43:25Lahja Martikainen17:49
    846FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+43:26Eeva Kurikkala16:21
    847FINSive Team (1162)+43:26Eija Sivenius15:10
    848FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+43:27Anu Saksala15:44
    849FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+43:28Tuire Niemi14:27
    850FINKivenkiertjt (991)+43:28Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi17:16
    851SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+43:30Marie Bjurster15:18
    852FINPuumientappajat (936)+43:33Minna Kujala15:59
    853FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+43:38Marja Rsnen16:30
    854FINRauman flikat (861)+43:41Armi Yli-Karro15:26
    855FINSkrinnarit (1132)+43:42Katri Malmstrm16:19
    856FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+43:44Johanna Haikonen14:00
    857FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+43:45Pivi Ahonen18:16
    858FINYksi elm (1156)+43:45Sari Koski19:49
    859FINIF Femman 3 (415)+43:45Elin Sund14:05
    860FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+43:46Katja Nuora13:25
    861FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+43:46Niina Karstunen13:43
    862FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+43:48Anu Soini18:32
    863FINTykistprikaati (1216)+43:48Riikka Tyrkk13:52
    864FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+43:52Ritva Kajava13:46
    865FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+44:04Kaisu Sippola19:07
    866FINFirstbeat (973)+44:06Emmi Minkkinen16:16
    867FINHPP1 (1078)+44:08Teresa Kauppila16:31
    868FINLOMAJANO (974)+44:09Jaana Timonen14:00
    869FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+44:10Sara Tuomaala12:59
    870FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+44:13Sari Meriluoto15:21
    871FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+44:17Eeva-Kaisa Hysniemi20:23
    872FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+44:29Pirjo Karvonen16:27
    873FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+44:33Saija Toivola16:54
    874FINIF Minken 2 (885)+44:33Gunilla Ek19:30
    875FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+44:37Pia Westerberg14:32
    876FINSuunta Jurva (748)+44:44Seija Koskela14:53
    877FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+44:45Minna Lemberg14:56
    878FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+44:46Suna Pyykk14:54
    879FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+44:48Mirja Mikkolainen14:00
    880FINSelkien Sisu (928)+44:51Helena Rty-Simonen13:45
    881FINNavi 8 (701)+44:51Iiris Laakso15:10
    882FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+44:54Tarja Tittonen15:33
    883FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+44:54Marite Kuokkanen13:03
    884FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+44:56Eeva Korhonen17:51
    885FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+44:59Liisa Nordberg13:08
    886FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+45:00sa Koivula14:08
    887FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+45:01Ritva Forsell19:37
    888FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+45:02Essi Pullinen16:05
    889FINRastiketut 4 (662)+45:04Taina Hoskari14:04
    890FINPargas IF 5 (836)+45:06Hanna Lindholm16:52
    891FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+45:15Aino Pyrhnen17:44
    892FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+45:17Katri Tolkki16:46
    893FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+45:17Anna Kallio14:35
    894FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+45:20Anni Pantsar12:22
    895FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+45:21Sonja Leppnen16:36
    896FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+45:24Sonja Uusihonko17:26
    897FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+45:27Kukka-Maaria Krki14:38
    898FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+45:29Heli Mkel14:11
    899FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+45:30Nina Heinnen16:52
    900FINMattilan muijat (1117)+45:33Hilkka Mattila15:30
    901FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+45:36Marja Tyryl14:41
    902FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+45:36Tuula Havia17:20
    903FINRastiketut 8 (846)+45:38Miia Poikolainen15:04
    904FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+45:43Paula Hiltunen17:27
    905FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+45:44Netta Tammisalo17:21
    906FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+45:47Anne Mkiranta16:42
    907FINRasti-Perni (1203)+45:51Liisa Srmnt13:36
    908FININUS (492)+45:51Elvira Harkova15:21
    909FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+45:58Ella Vehmas17:25
    910FINSukuvika (1147)+46:00Viivi Lindholm20:01
    911FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+46:00Reetta Kivel16:52
    912FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+46:01Juntunen Katri15:50
    913FINKemira Espoo (858)+46:02Marika Parkkonen18:38
    914FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+46:04Anneli Ojapalo15:56
    915FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+46:05Outi Holopainen20:48
    916FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+46:06Riikka Toppila15:55
    917FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+46:07Maarit Vainio15:03
    918FINAuran Vannas (762)+46:09Katri Prusila17:07
    919FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+46:10Eini Ratinen13:49
    920FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+46:12Ulla-Maija Mensivu18:45
    921FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+46:13Aino Pennanen16:20
    922FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+46:19Elina Karanta16:25
    923FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+46:22Tanja Pitknen15:50
    924FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+46:22Eija Tytri15:39
    925FINF (1182)+46:26Tiina Kauppinen18:35
    926FINJYY Jopa (708)+46:30Hannele Eronen21:50
    927FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+46:32Sanna Koponen17:14
    928FINMatrix (1063)+46:33Venla Haapanen18:57
    929FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+46:33Elli Pelkonen18:26
    930FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+46:34Sara Kekki18:41
    931FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+46:39Jenni Raitoharju15:34
    932FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+46:39Jenna Jyrinki13:45
    933FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+46:41Pia Heino18:28
    934FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+46:43Eeva Luoma18:37
    935FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+46:43Karoliina Vilander16:08
    936FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+46:44Emilia Lindgren15:32
    937FINRasti E4 3 (853)+46:46Pirjo Hiekkala16:17
    938FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+46:47Taina Vaismaa12:25
    939FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+46:54Vilja Jokipii16:21
    940FINIisu (876)+46:57Tiia Vlikangas16:01
    941FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+46:58Leena Rajala14:25
    942FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+46:59Johanna Limingoja13:43
    943FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+47:05Sanna Ahlqvist12:24
    944FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+47:07Maria Ruutiainen14:41
    945FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+47:09Eliisa Hantula15:35
    946FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+47:11Elina Halla-Aho16:15
    947FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+47:14Sari Sundbck-Mtt18:41
    948FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+47:15Eeva Tervala16:06
    949FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+47:16anne hannuniemi17:11
    950FINMiss rastit (987)+47:19Anni Inkil15:02
    951FINSLAK (958)+47:20Laura Lhteenmki15:01
    952FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+47:30Mirja Humalamki14:38
    953FINNavi 6 (843)+47:35Kirsi Hyrinen13:50
    954FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+47:50Taina Koivisto19:34
    955FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+47:55Rose-Maj Friman19:37
    956FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+47:55Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse15:44
    957FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+47:56Johanna Korhonen14:48
    958FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+47:59Tarja Hyytiinen17:20
    959FINRasti seinn (955)+48:01Anna Mickelsson16:31
    960FINViileet venlat (1150)+48:02Nina Orvola16:52
    961FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+48:03Emmi Nieminen16:25
    962FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+48:03Hanne Siikavirta15:01
    963FINFantastic Four (1029)+48:07Helena Meurman18:01
    964FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+48:07Tarja Aalto16:09
    965FINRastiketut 7 (890)+48:10Anna-Maija Hautamki17:26
    966FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+48:13Tanja Holma15:47
    967FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+48:14Aura Puolakka18:15
    968FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+48:15Virpi Nyknen18:08
    969FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+48:19Lotta Kunttu14:35
    970FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+48:20Tanja Aatsinki15:05
    971FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+48:22Netta Mkirinne14:18
    972FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+48:25Tiina Karjalainen16:48
    973FINHeinon leidit (766)+48:25Sanna Heino16:15
    974FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+48:27Marjo Saarenp14:17
    975FINSalamaSiskot (694)+48:29Annika Liekkil14:38
    976FINAron Haka (1021)+48:31Anne Stoor16:48
    977FINMesikmmenet (1111)+48:36Heidi Seppnen16:36
    978NORGNEIST 2 (442)+48:37Katrine Molvik17:04
    979FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+48:39Kristiina Nuottimki18:41
    980FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+48:50Mervi Aho17:24
    981FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+48:53Sonja Laasonen15:23
    982FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+48:56Marja-Leena Mkinen15:04
    983FINSalon Viesti (888)+48:56Marja-Liisa Ojamaa15:04
    984FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+48:58Johanna Sillantie-Korja18:54
    985FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+48:59Ninni Hamberg17:24
    986FINHutittaret (765)+49:01Kaisa Kataja15:28
    987FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+49:01Aino Merilinen15:08
    988FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+49:02Marju Priia19:13
    989FINKoovee 5 (495)+49:03Pirjo Ala-Myry33:02
    990FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+49:04Anita Nikki18:24
    991FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+49:33Virpi Kmrinen17:34
    992LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+49:35Signe Hokonena13:16
    993FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+49:37Hanna Lystil15:20
    994FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+49:43Ann-Mari Sandgren15:39
    995FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+49:45Tuija Harju15:59
    996FINHevikisu (1011)+49:46Virpi Stenman16:46
    997FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+49:48Jaana Leppnen19:01
    998FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+49:50Marjatta Mkel15:44
    999FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+49:50Anu Kaukua16:00
    1000FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+49:51Anne Mkel15:49
    1001ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+49:53Maari Idnurm18:13
    1002FINAtria (996)+49:54Katriina Huhtala16:21
    1003FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+50:20liisa forssman12:46
    1004FINKilon Kipint (1164)+50:22Kaisa Kojola21:17
    1005FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+50:27Kristiina Manninen17:40
    1006FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+50:27Pivi Rnni16:54
    1007FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+50:32Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka20:20
    1008FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+50:38Anuliina Luostarinen19:59
    1009FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+50:45Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen13:31
    1010FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+50:49Rita Huttu20:48
    1011FINAS Skinnarila (779)+50:57Laura Leinonen19:16
    1012FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+51:04Ulla Rahkonen19:02
    1013FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+51:20Leena Paatero16:29
    1014FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+51:22Tiina Fagerstrm17:26
    1015FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+51:23Salli Hukkinen17:24
    1016FINSuuntapummit (1014)+51:30Anna Niemel20:28
    1017FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+51:55Sari Saajanen14:12
    1018FINKoovee 6 (666)+52:04Katja Schule14:42
    1019FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+52:06Mari Friman20:32
    1020FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+52:07Raija-Leena Suominen22:09
    1021FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+52:08Mari Haapala14:32
    1022FINCursus alternus (993)+52:08Maria Kallio18:15
    1023FINElonen Oy (1212)+52:09Helena Jokinen15:22
    1024FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+52:10Roosa Ojala16:48
    1025FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+52:13Anni Kosonen14:16
    1026FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+52:14Laura Jskelinen12:20
    1027FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+52:16Kia Lillfors19:15
    1028FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+52:16Liisa Vuorela18:20
    1029FINMalax IF 2 (946)+52:18Charlotta Lfroth14:48
    1030FINRookies (1115)+52:18Anne Ojala24:13
    1031FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+52:19Paula Jylh14:58
    1032FINLehtosen likat (1158)+52:21Riikka Lehtonen11:57
    1033FINFujitsu (1095)+52:27Sari Mathlin18:33
    1034FINPopup Minna (961)+52:30Anu Koskenvuo18:39
    1035FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+52:35Veera Kojo25:23
    1036FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+52:54Heli Haakana15:33
    1037NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+52:57Aud I Spjelkavik19:46
    1038FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+53:11Anna-Maria Nieminen15:31
    1039FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+53:13Maija Pelkonen19:42
    1040FINOpet Metsss (1137)+53:18Helena Halla19:04
    1041FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+53:31Henna Saario15:36
    1042FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+53:41Marja-Terttu Koskinen15:54
    1043FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+53:43Ella Brandt13:28
    1044FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+53:44Marika Laine13:04
    1045FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+53:49Satu Lehnus15:00
    1046FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+53:57Maria Bezrodnaja13:12
    1047FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+53:59Laura Eskelinen14:13
    1048FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+54:04Kirsti Salmi13:29
    1049FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+54:05leena moisander16:12
    1050FINTapiiri (1094)+54:06Emilia Knaapi16:32
    1051FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+54:08Pivi Haavisto13:49
    1052FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+54:09Outi Perhola15:35
    1053FING (867)+54:12Sari Rinta-Luopa14:12
    1054FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+54:44Katja Lintunen23:44
    1055FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+54:45Laura Sthlberg17:09
    1056FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+54:50Hanna Koskela15:03
    1057FINLintusparvi (1085)+54:50Satu Lintunen20:41
    1058FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+54:55Marja-Liisa Annala16:05
    1059FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+54:56Marjut Virkkala14:34
    1060FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+54:57Elina Suhonen14:09
    1061FINJmern Naiset (809)+54:57Jenni Kananen16:53
    1062FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+55:06Leena Manner16:00
    1063FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+55:06Katja Latvala13:02
    1064FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+55:09Riikka Suutari20:48
    1065FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+55:12Arja Asell17:28
    1066FINVaalan Karhu (759)+55:15Vappu Kuusela14:38
    1067FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+55:19Eeva Lahdenniemi17:47
    1068FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+55:19Iida Salminen18:14
    1069FINSuopursut (1034)+55:31Voima Ilmatran15:32
    1070FINCargotec (920)+55:36Raija Lietzen17:56
    1071FINNavi 7 (1059)+55:38Satu Taipale14:37
    1072FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+55:39Hanna Kppi15:07
    1073FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+55:41Henna Turpiainen15:15
    1074FINTetsaajat (960)+55:54Ida Koskinen15:18
    1075FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+56:09Tuula Rajander14:54
    1076FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+56:12Maiju Lanki15:40
    1077FINireet (1047)+56:18Liisa Mkitalo18:25
    1078FINKirmailijat (1092)+56:20Kaisa Mkinen15:36
    1079FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+56:36Marja Korhonen12:59
    1080FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+56:43Maarit Kaitola15:32
    1081FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+56:45Paula Ketola14:43
    1082FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+56:51Minna Vedenjuoksu15:38
    1083FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+56:59Sara Valanto16:52
    1084FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+57:00Tuija Parhiala16:24
    1085FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+57:03Eeva Matilainen18:55
    1086FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+57:45Raili Koskilahti15:33
    1087FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+57:49Anna Saarinen20:09
    1088FINOravanmarjat (1101)+57:53Jenni Pulkkinen11:44
    1089FINSuunta 112 (1142)+58:04Tiina Hanhela16:21
    1090FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+58:04Johanna Niemist16:03
    1091FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+58:09Mari Murtonen17:31
    1092FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+58:11Pirjo Reinikainen17:08
    1093FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+58:12Eija Typp17:37
    1094FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+59:00Orvokki Soikkeli17:13
    1095FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+59:21Veera Nissi19:24
    1096FINEteln Murut (994)+59:35Maarit Lahti19:46
    1097FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+59:49Hanna-Kaisa Larvi19:23
    1098FINHK (953)+59:55Laura Ollila18:03
    1099FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+59:57Liisa Kohijoki16:15
    1100FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+1:00:08Arja Kallio-Viinanen16:51
    1101FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+1:01:47Hanna Alanen16:45
    1102FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+1:01:50Karoliina Nurminen16:32
    1103FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+1:02:01Anu Karvonen17:23
    1104FINRastikertut (1016)+1:02:06Kaisu Vuokko21:48
    1105FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+1:02:10Marja-Leena Nokelainen20:50
    1106FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+1:02:13Maija Sirola18:59
    1107FINTavastia (1056)+1:02:26Laura Nystrm16:57
    1108FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+1:02:32Veera Paasikivi14:34
    1109FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+1:02:37Sanna Mkel15:37
    1110FINLost (918)+1:02:38Marjo Parttimaa16:29
    1111FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+1:03:12Mirja Harald22:30
    1112FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:03:27Minna Pikkarainen15:03
    1113FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+1:03:33Silja Nousiainen15:34
    1114FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+1:03:38Piia Vhmaa23:23
    1115FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+1:03:43Milja Lhde19:58
    1116FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+1:03:51Kati Leppnen15:19
    1117FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+1:03:54Kaija-Leena Rinta16:06
    1118FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+1:03:58Tiina Reinikka-Jrvinen26:03
    1119FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+1:03:59Liisa Honkanen16:15
    1120FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+1:04:04Helena Reponen19:32
    1121FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+1:04:18Emmi Jrvel15:15
    1122FINIK rnen 2 (834)+1:04:43Kaisamari Laine17:14
    1123FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+1:04:51Marina Blomberg18:13
    1124FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+1:05:39Teija Sahlstrm21:49
    1125FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+1:05:41Paula Seppl21:03
    1126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+1:06:00Anna-Maria Rajala20:08
    1127FINRasti 88 3 (793)+1:06:04Irmeli Isotalo23:55
    1128FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:06:05Elina Sorvali13:42
    1129FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+1:06:23Satu Lepist15:52
    1130FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+1:06:34Pirjo Oksanen18:18
    1131FINTeam Ampparit (992)+1:06:37Ilona Shagimardanova35:52
    1132FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+1:06:41Tytti Tammisalo19:02
    1133FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+1:06:46Tarja Aalto18:41
    1134FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+1:06:49Roosa Kuortti14:54
    1135FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+1:08:17Inka Tamminen22:03
    1136FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+1:08:24Eija Paavilainen16:21
    1137FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+1:08:59Miia Pyhnen21:13
    1138FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+1:09:16Laura Keskitalo16:21
    1139FINRastipllt (1124)+1:09:30Marita Suomalainen23:10
    1140FINSuvilintu (1105)+1:10:38Sini Tyvi22:54
    1141FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:11:31Tytti Rautamies16:35
    1142NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:14:38Kristine Fjeld12:13
    1143FINMessnthen (1035)+1:15:14Anna-Kaisa Syrjl15:51
    1144FINKoppelot (939)+1:15:23Tea Naskali16:29
    1145FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+1:15:52Kirsi Luonuankoski23:05
    1146FINREAL Team (1217)+1:16:01Leila Fogelholm17:48
    1147FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:16:07Anna Kilpinen17:55
    1148FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:16:50Eeva Pihlaja17:09
    1149FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:17:40Malena Danskanen13:38
    1150FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+1:18:03Tuula Arkkola20:13
    1151FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:18:41Elviira Paasia13:35
    1152FINVoiVenlat (1091)+1:18:53Pivi Mkinen24:00
    1153FINHuitojat (1054)+1:18:55Nanu Itkonen15:27
    1154FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+1:19:15Minna Paulin26:11
    1155FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+1:20:30Hannele Tomminen21:14
    1156FINTeam Koonit (1236)+1:21:45Marjukka Ylitolonen16:49
    1157FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:21:49Liisa Erkinheimo16:36
    1158FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+1:21:51Rita Riskusalo24:05
    1159FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+1:23:56Raija Backstrm25:03
    1160FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:24:20Marja-Liisa Ruusunen18:35
    1161FINOOHO (1196)+1:25:05Raija Ovaska21:08
    1162FINTysill metsn (944)+1:31:48Hanna Hietanen19:00
    1163FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+1:31:50Eeva Kokki19:06
    1164FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+1:32:03Elli Jokinen20:18
    1165FINEmMiJoKi (934)+1:36:29Minna Myyrinmaa18:59
    1166FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+1:37:22Kati Aaltonen24:36
    1167FINKetunlenkki (941)+1:38:15Anne Parviainen20:31
    1168FINKirisiskot (744)+1:38:18Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju17:40
    1169FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+1:40:29Helena Pihlajamaa28:24
    1170FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+1:47:09Iina Lehkonen20:35
    1171FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+1:51:50Maija Merivalo25:14
    1172FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+1:56:37Pivi Littow20:42
    1173FINLynx 8 (859)+2:06:48Kirsi Saarhelo17:15