jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,9 km

    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)1:57:02Emma Johansson26:25
    2NORHalden SK (1)+5Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg26:25
    3DENOK Pan rhus (3)+55Maja Alm27:05
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+1:37Saila Kinni27:40
    5FINMS Parma (32)+2:45Tuulia Viberg27:46
    6SWELeksands OK (5)+3:07Sabine Hauswirth29:06
    7FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:21Amelie Chataing27:18
    8SWEOK Linne (7)+3:23Lina Bckstrm28:32
    9FINKoovee (39)+3:28Miia Niittynen29:39
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+5:43Anastacia Trubkina29:19
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+5:45Martina Karlsson29:53
    12NORHalden SK 2 (13)+5:46Hanna Nordbrden29:33
    13LTUIGTISA (29)+5:59Gabija Razaityte28:24
    14FINPaimion Rasti (2)+6:01Vroni Knig-Salmi28:21
    15SWEOK Tisaren (9)+6:49Lilian Forsgren28:48
    16RUSNorthern Wind (67)+7:09Natalia Ukhorskaya33:35
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+7:53Judith Wyder26:15
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+8:02Ausrine Kutkaite27:35
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+8:05Marika Teini27:47
    20SWEJrla Orientering (28)+8:06Myhre Ingjerd30:37
    21FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+8:08Riina Liuha33:51
    22FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+8:08Emma Silvennoinen30:51
    23SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:09Johanna berg29:26
    24SWESvedalens AIK (4)+8:10Maria Magnusson27:42
    25SWELinkpings OK (100)+8:12Sara Jonsson31:38
    26DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+9:21Ane Linde32:48
    27FINKangasala SK (31)+9:21Laura Palm30:19
    28SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+9:24Dahlgren Rosen Anna35:37
    29NORBkkelagets SK (8)+10:02Lene Gudger Kaas32:18
    30NORLillomarka OL (36)+10:12Helen Palmer28:19
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+10:16Jenny Paulin29:40
    32SWETby OK (43)+10:30Lenka Poklopova31:35
    33SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+10:43Sofie Johansson29:16
    34FINPargas IF (54)+10:59Ingela Mattsson32:35
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+11:11Jenni Laine30:49
    36FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+11:12Johanna Rsnen31:09
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+11:41Elisa Murtola31:29
    38NORFredrikstad SK (90)+11:44Karin Skedsmo Danevad31:09
    39GBRScotland (195)+11:44Kirstin Maxwell33:13
    40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+11:51Suvi Oikarinen34:12
    41SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+12:03Johanka Simkova32:45
    42SWETullinge SK (15)+12:09Johanna Lnnkvist29:50
    43FINLynx (20)+12:14Anne-Mari Leskinen31:12
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+12:20Emily Kemp30:55
    45FINKoovee 2 (58)+12:25Henna Skog31:44
    46FINMS Parma 2 (50)+12:45Tiia Miettinen31:28
    47NORHalden SK 3 (108)+12:51Ane Sofie Nss Bjrgul32:49
    48SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+12:53Mrta Molln31:05
    49SWEEksj SOK (22)+13:19Josefine Klintberg32:45
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+13:26Sara Johansson34:16
    51SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+13:45Helena Markstedt32:24
    52SWEOK Rodhen (44)+13:48Jessica Sllvander33:26
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+14:09Essi Hietaoja29:45
    54FINHiisirasti (61)+14:10Pivi Autio31:38
    55NORNTNUI (23)+14:13Emma Johansson29:27
    56FINIF Femman (56)+14:18Alexandra Enlund30:47
    57SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+14:21Annika Bjrk32:14
    58SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+14:23Josefin Aronsson31:44
    59SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+14:29Lovisa Larsson34:08
    60SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+14:48Lina Schols32:15
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+14:58Johanna Tervo33:17
    62SWELnghundra IF (154)+15:00Petra Olander33:42
    63SWEOK Tyr (86)+15:15Malin Leandersson31:50
    64SWESundsvalls OK (120)+15:21Annika Carlberg35:14
    65NORVaregg IL (80)+15:40Kari Svingheim33:44
    66FINRastikarhut (19)+16:16Anu Kopra35:52
    67FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+16:19Essi Rautasalo33:39
    68FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+16:33Marika Savukoski33:47
    69SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+16:36Josefina Norin32:51
    70NORNTNUI 2 (85)+16:46Silje Uhlen Maurset33:48
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+16:51Elin Strm32:56
    72NORFrol IL (62)+17:14Sara Profors35:37
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+17:18Laura Neuvonen33:44
    74SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+17:29Hanna Whlin35:37
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+17:42Piritta Wartiainen35:26
    76SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+17:44Junegard Tina31:06
    77SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+17:47Elina Mikaelsson36:02
    78SWEOK Orion (46)+17:54Frida Andersson41:13
    79SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+18:50Karin Persson32:18
    80FINLappeen Riento (106)+19:12Johanna Pensas34:04
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+19:25Pivi Kulmala33:14
    82FINPihkaniskat (53)+19:29Pivi Luoma36:02
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+19:56Kati Frnti35:40
    84RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+20:02Yana Sugak33:48
    85NORKonnerud IL (18)+20:02Marie Andersen33:59
    86SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+20:06Emma Victorin34:00
    87SWEOK Kre (183)+20:10Klara Prochazkova37:18
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+20:11Sofie Svensson32:43
    89FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+20:12Signe Dambe34:38
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+20:48Tanja Moser36:56
    91SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+21:06Amanda Falk Weber32:14
    92FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+21:09Janika Puikkonen34:29
    93NORKongsberg OL (26)+21:14Drage Eline34:08
    94NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+21:16Anne Gyri Glersen34:21
    95FINEspoon Suunta (88)+21:21Mirka Haataja34:17
    96RUSOmega (176)+21:36LENA KHELDERT31:34
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+21:38Sanni Kivel33:27
    98SWEHaninge SOK (59)+21:50Moa Leijon-Lind31:22
    99FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+22:00Viivi Valkonen35:07
    100RUSLytkarino (113)+22:01Elizaveta Davydova36:01
    101FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+22:02Reetta Juvonen36:56
    102FINOK Raseborg (96)+22:06Mikaela Fiskars38:08
    103SWEIFK Ume (105)+22:11Freja Vredin40:09
    104FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+22:13Juliana Nsi34:06
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+22:14Mirja Matilainen36:25
    106FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+22:45Hanna Vainionp37:30
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+22:46Tiia Ylikangas32:41
    108SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+22:49Linn Brnneby33:19
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+22:52Lotta Karhola33:34
    110FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+23:01Sabrina Merihein35:26
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+23:02Niina Laakso33:41
    112NOROppsal IF (138)+23:02Kari-Ann Aanensen33:46
    113NORFossum IF (344)+23:09Ragnhild Hjermstad35:12
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+23:17Kirsi Koivuniemi36:16
    115GBRBristol OK (267)+23:36Emily Wood41:14
    116SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+23:37Jenny Johansson39:56
    117FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+23:41Sarianna Sievi-Korte38:26
    118SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+23:41Marie Spngmyr36:28
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+23:49Salla Lilja35:45
    120SUIOLG Bern (358)+23:50Flavia Schneiter33:50
    121SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+23:51Emma Isaksson34:16
    122FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+24:03Leena Kuusipohja36:18
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+24:03Minna Ryypp35:30
    124FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+24:09Mari Seppnen34:14
    125SUIBussola OK (186)+24:11Karin Leonhardt35:27
    126SWEOK Ravinen (63)+24:16Anette nerud38:18
    127NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+24:24Ausen Kristine40:30
    128GERTeam Germany (1189)+24:25Anne Kunzendorf33:52
    129FINAinot (287)+24:26Kirsi Bostrm34:16
    130SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+24:28Sara Lundsten34:42
    131SWErla IF (225)+24:50Sophie Eriksson37:53
    132FINOK Orient (132)+24:53Outi Hasu34:09
    133FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+25:08Elina Grahn36:37
    134FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+25:24Tiina ijl35:47
    135FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+25:26Virpi Palmen35:50
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+25:38Leena Tani38:16
    137RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+25:42Daria Troshanova35:30
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+25:49Reetta Pakkanen36:51
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+25:52Sohvi Suominen42:22
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+26:03Joosefiina Kukkonen36:42
    141SWEAttunda OK (149)+26:12Linna Daniels36:06
    142UKROK Kompas (236)+26:25Olga Syvoronova37:55
    143FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+26:57Laura Sinisalo36:35
    144FINNrpes OK (302)+26:58Annelie Haka36:04
    145FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+27:19Tiina Kihlstrm40:58
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+27:20Mirabella Tolonen36:46
    147FINOK77 (131)+27:26Vivian Lindholm34:44
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+27:29Johanna Kiiski37:31
    149SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+27:31Anna Ek37:23
    150NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+27:34Ingvild Brekke39:00
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+27:37Marili Zimmermann37:10
    152NORNTNUI 3 (218)+27:41Katharina Rogstad37:57
    153FINLapuan Virki (125)+28:02Johanna Lehto37:24
    154LATOK Meridians (150)+28:32Ilze Buza35:29
    155FINKoovee 3 (208)+28:33Miina Kanko35:29
    156FINRastivarsat (78)+29:12Milla Lohikainen38:58
    157SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+29:22Hanna Tjrnstrm35:37
    158FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+29:29Aada Forsman38:32
    159HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+29:36Csenge Viniczai37:16
    160FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+29:39Elli Virta32:04
    161FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+29:45Saina Pyhnen34:36
    162FINNavi 2 (275)+29:45Eveliina Ahola38:30
    163FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+29:46Lilia Emaldynova36:17
    164SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+29:53Josefine Lindberg33:58
    165FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+29:53Miia Pakkala38:04
    166FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+29:54Aino Kattilakoski36:59
    167FINRasTiimi (213)+29:55Reetta Lassila35:15
    168NORAsker SK (124)+30:01Selma Gravir38:07
    169FINRasti-Lukko (79)+30:04Reija Kallioniemi35:26
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+30:05Saana Orkola36:28
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+30:15Jutta Jussila41:25
    172FINLahden Taimi (173)+30:19Natalia Paladieva39:06
    173RUSNord West (146)+30:21Marina Rudenko37:31
    174RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+30:24Daria Svechikhina39:14
    175SWEGvle OK (196)+30:32Christine Sisell37:37
    176SWEHestra IF (385)+30:34Lina Landergren39:30
    177FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+30:36Sonja Kellokumpu38:03
    178BELSLOK (323)+30:43Kim Geypen34:49
    179FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+31:13Jenny Sariluoto38:20
    180FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+31:14Jenni Joensuu-Partanen33:06
    181NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+31:18Fossy Britt Helene39:08
    182FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+31:32Hanna Kaipiainen33:18
    183FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+31:35Julia Koivisto34:25
    184FINMS Parma 3 (191)+31:48Anni Valtonen38:37
    185FINOK Botnia (204)+31:51Ann-Sofie Sundelin34:09
    186FINPargas IF 2 (194)+31:55Johanna Brink40:27
    187SWEOK Denseln (250)+32:04Susanne Karlsson39:25
    188SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+32:04Clara Mannfolk41:08
    189LATOK Kapa (151)+32:05Kendija Aparjode37:25
    190FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+32:07Simona Aebersold37:29
    191SWEJnkpings OK (184)+32:10Maria Thelin34:58
    192NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+32:20Beatifil Girl42:22
    193ESTJOKA (234)+32:21Kadi-Liis Minn42:47
    194FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+32:24Ronja Friman39:31
    195FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+32:32Hanna Laakso38:47
    196FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+32:37Marja Kankaanranta46:10
    197FINSK Vuoksi (104)+32:39Essi Visnen39:51
    198FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+32:40Taina Uotila39:27
    199NORNydalens SK (157)+32:45Stina Sandberg42:18
    200SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+32:48Ellen Sarenmark32:39
    201FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+32:50Marika Airila39:10
    202FINNavi (215)+32:51Sanni Marttinen37:14
    203SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+32:52Cecilia Imark34:37
    204RUSMile-Sport (380)+32:53Natalia Polyakova38:32
    205FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+32:55Aino Prittinen37:27
    206SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+32:55Emeli Pettersson41:24
    207ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+32:57Madli-Johanna Maidla37:04
    208FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+33:00Outi-Maria Siponen41:39
    209FINLapin Veikot (235)+33:02Milla Maijala36:54
    210RUSO-girls (212)+33:03Anna Savchenko35:37
    211FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+33:05Henna Yliluikki37:39
    212SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+33:09Linnea Adolfsson36:20
    213RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+33:10Vera Drobot38:30
    214FINIK Kronan (147)+33:12Lina Boholm39:08
    215RUSNord West 2 (158)+33:13Anastasia Pesegova38:00
    216NORModum OL (333)+33:13Lill-Kristin Enger43:51
    217SWEUme OK (222)+33:16Sanna Rnnlund42:02
    218FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+33:32Veera Puro-Aho41:05
    219FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+33:51Katariina Karjalainen39:59
    220FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+34:14Astra Francke38:21
    221FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+34:24Anne Nurmi34:59
    222FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+34:34Mikaela Borgman41:46
    223FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+34:36Milla Vehkaoja36:18
    224SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+34:39Maria Gustafsson36:25
    225FINRasti-Nokia (290)+34:45Pinja Toivanen38:20
    226FINSomeron Esa (181)+34:46Miia Juote41:35
    227FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+34:47Anna Kotkajuuri34:12
    228FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+34:50Camilla Fingerroos36:44
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+34:51Sde Suutari34:55
    230SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+34:53Julia Eriksson36:30
    231SUIOLV Zug (346)+34:59Sabin Tschopp38:55
    232FINMS Parma 4 (114)+35:03Heidi Suuronen44:06
    233FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+35:10Leena-Maija Harju39:47
    234FINIK Falken (345)+35:12Lilian Bjrndahl39:20
    235FINMS Parma 6 (288)+35:21Anu Ekstrm35:07
    236FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+35:34Alisa Raitanen39:23
    237SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+35:52Linn Petterson43:03
    238FINRasti E4 (177)+36:07Sari Tupitsa40:28
    239FINLynx 2 (87)+36:07Anna Ojapalo38:18
    240FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+36:09Piia Hietanen43:08
    241FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+36:11Virpi Juutilainen32:46
    242FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+36:12Marjut Rolig35:47
    243FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+36:18Tuula Aho42:18
    244FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+36:36Alma Toivonen38:26
    245FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+36:56Sirpa Lusa40:28
    246RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+37:03Elizaveta Kuznetsova35:52
    247FINRasti-Jyry (256)+37:06Sara Lyttyjrvi38:50
    248FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+37:52Satu Turtinen41:01
    249SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+37:57Moa Wijkmark37:59
    250SWEForsa OK (396)+38:00Jonsson Emma44:27
    251FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+38:01Satu Hmlinen39:00
    252SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+38:03Josefin Eriksson42:10
    253SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+38:09Elin Leijon Thorell47:01
    254SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+38:10Torbjrnsson Ida35:50
    255SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+38:13Mrta Berggren39:48
    256NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+38:15Isa Heggedal39:22
    257SUIOl Norska (312)+38:15Karin Hodel38:14
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+38:33Niina Kautto37:43
    259RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+38:38Dariya Ryk38:20
    260SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+38:40Frida Johannsson42:57
    261NORIL Tyrving (142)+38:49sa Franzen38:39
    262SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+38:50Johanna Nslund41:18
    263LATBrice Vecenes (336)+38:53Ieva Godina41:17
    264SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+38:55Sara Helander34:18
    265SWENykpings OK (123)+38:56Amanda Delvn41:17
    266FINRasti-Jussit (263)+39:01Pivi Hautala41:39
    267FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+39:02Elisa Tuomisto43:14
    268FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+39:11Mona Lindroth36:30
    269NORWing OK (64)+39:18Sigrid Bratsberg44:30
    270FINNavi 4 (653)+39:20Tuula Hyytiinen42:12
    271SWEGotlands OF (297)+39:22Linn Mller45:49
    272FINPellon Ponsi (370)+39:26Marke Joona40:20
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+39:35Essi Roininen34:39
    274LATOZONS OK (337)+39:38Evija Karlsone41:26
    275FINLammin Ski (472)+39:39Reetta Ahola41:35
    276FINOlavin Rasti (175)+39:51Marja-Terttu Repo33:43
    277RUSLen obl (227)+39:52Tatiana Grebenets48:35
    278FINLynx 5 (469)+39:59Salla Lehto38:09
    279FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+40:01Henna Niemi39:31
    280FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+40:02Pivi Mikkolainen38:13
    281NORSteinkjer OK (365)+40:03Sigrid Hallem Solum47:27
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+40:06Krista Lahtinen35:26
    283FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+40:07Outi rn40:07
    284LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+40:08Alvita Mirecka46:50
    285FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+40:10Lea Anttolainen37:06
    286FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+40:11Maija Raasakka38:08
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+40:17Olga Hannunen42:15
    288FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+40:47Sanna Koivusalo39:00
    289FINSiilin Rasti (390)+40:50Terhi Huovinen39:26
    290FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+41:00Satu Salorinne39:40
    291FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+41:03Anna-Kaisa Isolahti39:32
    292NORNTNUI 4 (601)+41:06Guro Heimstad Kleiven39:38
    293FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+41:23Katariina Nissinen46:36
    294FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+41:23Liisa Juga42:21
    295FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+41:24Tiia Niemel38:14
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+41:27Leena Myllys42:37
    297FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+41:31Taina Itkonen38:26
    298FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+41:36Anni Pakkanen42:52
    299SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+41:40Julia Mattsson44:34
    300FINKoovee 4 (75)+41:43Ruut Kanko41:22
    301FINIF Brahe (246)+41:47Malin Johansson41:23
    302FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+41:53Kati Laakso49:57
    303LATIK Auseklis (373)+42:08Jana Lepiksone37:24
    304NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+42:25Reidunn Haarr-Johansen52:20
    305LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+42:45Ildze Straume37:44
    306SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+42:59Maja Andersson52:02
    307FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+43:00Annukka Ojala38:31
    308SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+43:13Johanna Granath41:04
    309FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+43:18Venla Kinnala33:08
    310NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+43:26Tone Sundtjnn37:27
    311FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+43:30Kirsi Viitanen42:26
    312FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+43:31Leila Seppnen36:46
    313LATOK Saldus (162)+43:36Maira Zerne42:54
    314NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+43:39Stine Frogner Tmmervold43:47
    315FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+43:40niina kesl41:53
    316FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+44:01Saara Mahlamki37:51
    317FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+44:05Kaisa Friman39:08
    318FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+44:09Teija Lehmuskoski43:46
    319FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+44:13Mari Hs44:18
    320FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+44:15Anni Kyr39:02
    321FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+44:33Anu Valkonen36:38
    322FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+44:40Anne Haikara40:40
    323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+44:44Marianne Touru38:46
    324FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+44:49Miina Rautakorpi45:15
    325FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+44:54Susanna Rokka39:58
    326RUSLegenda (272)+44:56Anna Lukina43:33
    327FINEspoon Akilles (252)+44:59Sanna Carlsson41:25
    328FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+45:02Sanna Vaahtera39:06
    329FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+45:02Fanny Kurppa38:30
    330FINLuumen Rasti (401)+45:14Emma Pukki41:36
    331FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+45:16Jannike Kuuttinen44:28
    332FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+45:20Catarina von Frenckell49:04
    333FINLynx 3 (156)+45:32Heidi Plit34:30
    334SWEIF Thor (203)+45:41Frida Roos45:42
    335RUSNord West 3 (574)+45:50Liubov Sergeeva41:57
    336FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+45:52Kati Korhonen36:08
    337FINRasti-Vihti (248)+46:16elina syrjlahti38:38
    338FINIF Minken (417)+46:18Victoria Blomqvist43:21
    339FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+46:24Roosa Ruoti44:47
    340FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+46:26Anne-Mari Niemi39:13
    341FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+46:28Anna Hellsten42:58
    342FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+46:30Sirkku Paavola43:08
    343FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+46:30Minna Iso-Koivisto45:47
    344FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+46:33Elina Klemel43:06
    345FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+46:44Satu Turtola39:28
    346FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+47:04Heidi Sarvijrvi38:52
    347FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+47:05Anni Kulmala39:41
    348ESTOK West (293)+47:09Merike Haugas36:47
    349FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+47:11Annukka Galkin40:00
    350LATMezmalas MTB (187)+47:12Sandra Janekalne38:20
    351FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+47:19Sonia Juutilainen41:41
    352RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+47:21Elena Bazanova38:22
    353FINSienestjt (338)+47:34Maarit Niskanen42:41
    354FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+47:40Arja Stevander42:27
    355FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+47:42Eeva Mki-Petys43:17
    356SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+47:43Ida Otken Eriksson44:02
    357FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+48:03Iris Karvonen54:58
    358FINKoovee 7 (364)+48:17Kirsi Saarinen35:06
    359FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+48:29Sannimaari Paavola43:34
    360FINRastiketut (291)+48:45Tanja Mntyl38:11
    361LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+48:47Ilze Milenberga43:57
    362FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+48:52Piia Juhola39:52
    363SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+48:52Maxine Lindstrm52:56
    364FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+48:58Jenna Lehtinen42:44
    365FINLynx 6 (296)+49:01Henna Plit43:15
    366FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+49:03Kaisa Kauppila45:44
    367FINOulun Valppaat (550)+49:14Elina Marjakangas42:59
    368FINRastiPiikki (491)+49:18Anne Jrvinen41:44
    369FINOulaisten Huima (377)+49:21Eija Linna45:02
    370NORGanddal IL (363)+49:23Ann Karin Tjrhom45:03
    371NORSandnes IL (299)+49:28Hannah Malmei39:37
    372RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+49:29Alina Kirichenko48:15
    373RUSHBM-OK (311)+50:00Aleksandra Elkina45:12
    374FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+50:49Terhi Kujala43:52
    375FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+50:50Anna Karppinen41:42
    376FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+50:52Anne Obstetar38:48
    377NORGNEIST (384)+50:52Sigrid Svik40:39
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+50:58Petra Liljestrm40:29
    379FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+51:04Marita Vrl40:51
    380FINOK Orient 2 (331)+51:09Siiri Lepola39:58
    381FINMS Parma 5 (403)+51:18Reetta Lvgren39:49
    382FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+51:20Eeva Mikkola48:53
    383SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+51:23Agnes Nylin41:49
    384FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+51:25Jaana Talja40:44
    385SWESnttringe SK (361)+51:29Monica Frjd45:10
    386FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+51:30Emmi Hiltunen38:54
    387FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+51:32Sonja Eura51:24
    388RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+51:39Tatiana Artamonova38:51
    389NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+51:40Anne Line Teigen Sgrd44:26
    390FINMalax IF (480)+51:44Maria Holmback48:25
    391LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+51:46Ilze Berga40:14
    392FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+51:50Henna Hannila42:53
    393ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+51:52Kristi Vaigro52:05
    394FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+52:07Paula Klhi41:11
    395FINNastolan Ter (386)+52:12Jenni Korhonen33:19
    396FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+52:14sara niva35:44
    397FINVakka-Rasti (394)+52:16Helena Raula41:59
    398SWErla IF 2 (294)+52:18Mary Fleming36:39
    399FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+52:30Hanna Ala-Kasari44:04
    400SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+52:30Charlotte Johansson41:21
    401FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+52:33Teea Lahtinen46:54
    402SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+52:33Elisabet strm39:22
    403FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+52:34Tuula Matikainen41:39
    404NORSandefjord OK (137)+52:39Solfrid Helgesen52:40
    405FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+52:39Elsi Pllnen39:28
    406RUSOmega 2 (366)+52:50LENA TIKHONOVA48:59
    407ESTRakvere OK (505)+52:54Marta Olvet43:35
    408FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+52:57Sara Palmi47:39
    409NORModum OL 2 (347)+53:06Sirpa Lilja48:04
    410FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+53:15Veera Ahola42:16
    411FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+53:17Nea Koivunen42:55
    412FINOK Orient 3 (431)+53:19Janika Liitiinen42:26
    413FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+53:19Jenna Himanka42:46
    414FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+53:19Oona Huhtela42:28
    415FINEpiln Esa (341)+53:20Merja Toivonen46:03
    416FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+53:22Milla Viljanen46:13
    417FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+53:27Kaisa Hankala42:55
    418FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+53:30Annika Piippo48:45
    419FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+53:44Mervi Nivukoski39:25
    420FINOK77 3 (239)+53:49Saila Korento38:34
    421NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+53:50Gunhild Stuland Tysvr43:57
    422FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+53:53Veera Mkitalo44:07
    423FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+53:54Iida Varmavuo43:43
    424FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+53:56Tuula Sani43:12
    425FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+53:59Elina Hietamki41:22
    426ESTOK TON (388)+54:01Triina-Britt Preden42:59
    427FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+54:11Tiina Kuusholma44:31
    428NORModum OL 3 (1192)+54:17Hege Mrtensson49:41
    429FINRelator Oy (269)+54:18Anne Salomaa50:15
    430SWETby OK 2 (1219)+54:20My Rnnols42:10
    431ESTOK Vru (233)+54:21Epp Voitka53:24
    432FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+54:28Jaana Hyvnen51:34
    433FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+54:28Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen56:31
    434FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+54:29Elina Savolainen52:18
    435FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+54:48Riikka Haverinen41:46
    436FINOLG Kerkola (976)+55:02Matleena Lindeqvist38:37
    437FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+55:10Kaija Korhonen45:27
    438FINLaihian Luja (450)+55:12Pirjo Viianen40:07
    439FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+55:19Anne Kahelin43:17
    440FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+55:28Merja Airaksinen40:26
    441SWEUme OK 2 (517)+55:29Agneta Fries43:15
    442FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+55:30Jaana Miettinen44:00
    443FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+55:31Mia Borgenstrm46:42
    444FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+55:31Sinikka Kukkola41:46
    445FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+55:32Sini Mattila45:44
    446ESTOK West 2 (524)+55:34Anne-Ly Viikmaa45:47
    447FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+55:42Mirjami Haka43:00
    448FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+55:43Maria Kuitto41:59
    449FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+55:47Annukka Liikanen49:49
    450FINTeam Ventus (402)+55:48Katriina Paloviita41:33
    451FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+55:49Mari Hmlinen41:36
    452FINPerhon Kiri (371)+55:50Iiris Kivel49:50
    453FINHiiltosiskot (600)+55:50Heidi Peltotalo50:23
    454FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+55:53Oona Uronen50:25
    455FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+55:54Eibhlin Largey55:28
    456FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+56:06Heidi Solonen46:56
    457FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+56:26Milja Heikkil43:02
    458FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+56:32Johanna Jovio44:00
    459SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+56:33Cecilia Strmbck40:33
    460RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+56:39Anastassia Eltsova53:12
    461FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+56:49Hilleriikka Vaho53:14
    462FINIF Femman 2 (179)+56:54Eija Blomqvist43:08
    463FINMS Parma 7 (332)+56:58Sinikka Taimisto40:02
    464FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+57:10Meri Fingerroos42:33
    465FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+57:18Maarika Taipalus42:29
    466FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+57:20Saara Siren38:16
    467FINCutis (1171)+57:27Isabella Svahn49:01
    468FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+57:34Iida Lhteenmki45:05
    469FINSISKOT (1172)+57:41Taru Kilpelinen43:36
    470FINRasti E4 2 (511)+57:42Marja Puumalainen51:11
    471FINYlneen Kiri (775)+58:33Linda Huhtala45:06
    472FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+58:42Mirja Linjama47:58
    473FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+58:50Sari Siivola50:46
    474FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+58:57Tiina Sidensnre43:39
    475FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+58:58Terhi Sinnel40:50
    476NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+59:01Else Grandal46:12
    477SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+59:06Helena Korhonen48:03
    478FINJMFC (544)+59:11Titta Kaartinen41:05
    479FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+59:27Anna-Reetta Reunanen41:50
    480RUSAzimut (343)+59:40Svetlana Sokolova43:02
    481FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:00:10Terhi Uotila52:15
    482FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:00:23Veronica man45:42
    483FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:00:25Terttu Lahtinen40:38
    484FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:00:27Heidi Pasi46:28
    485FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:00:28Aino Norrbacka50:07
    486SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:00:31Lara Mathys36:20
    487NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:00:32Elise Taylor Spets43:25
    488FINSavon Suunta (615)+1:00:34Annina Koskinen48:53
    489FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:00:35Tuija Heikkinen43:12
    490FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:00:36Minna Koivula42:37
    491ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:00:37Merle Aadli48:00
    492FINOK77 2 (271)+1:00:38Sophia Arrakoski43:22
    493FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:00:39Pirjo Vnnen42:07
    494FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:00:50Katja Kuokka47:16
    495FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:00:54Mia Hakuli46:59
    496FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:00:55Hanna Pihlajarinne59:42
    497FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:00:55Pivi Eilola50:19
    498ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:00:56Sara Liparesi46:34
    499FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:00:57Marita Tolvanen43:04
    500FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:01:00Hanna Ritvanen46:21
    501FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:01:12Anne Soramki45:46
    502SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:02:09Susi Rutz42:15
    503RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:02:11Alla Svyatkina44:25
    504FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:02:25Marja Joutsen44:37
    505FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:02:26Kirsi Arvela44:47
    506LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:02:26Marite Pundure47:53
    507NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:02:26Ingrid Eggen44:29
    508FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:02:28Katri Vlimki43:10
    509FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:02:28Hanna Hakala47:18
    510FINMissM Oon (631)+1:02:30Lampi Anna38:33
    511FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:02:32Elli-Noora Kamppuri48:06
    512FRAASOP Erstein (198)+1:02:36Julia Schlesier50:43
    513FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:02:38Saara Korhonen38:03
    514FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:02:41Fiia Harju-Sntti42:00
    515FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:02:41Laura Aaltonen43:21
    516FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:02:44Hanna Jaakkola45:40
    517FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:02:46Kristiina Rajasaari38:43
    518FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:02:47Tuija Laine50:28
    519FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:02:48Riikka Aakula46:19
    520CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:02:50Alexandra Bravena49:40
    521FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:02:52Essi Karjalainen43:53
    522FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:02:56Irmeli Saari49:20
    523FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:02:59Johanna Vierimaa44:17
    524FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:03:05Anne Virtaharju43:46
    525FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:03:07Paula Widgren42:59
    526FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:03:09Minna Vantaala48:28
    527FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+1:03:10Essi Lax38:00
    528FINSalarasti (1165)+1:03:16Iida Jaakkola53:51
    529FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:03:18Arja Niskakangas47:50
    530FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:03:19Salla Autti41:38
    531FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:03:34Sanna Timonen50:39
    532FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:03:36Sanni Mkinen51:32
    533FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:03:39Minna Valkonen-Korhonen43:55
    534FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:03:48Tytti Hartimo47:54
    535FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:03:54Elina Mattila48:54
    536FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:03:56Jatta Roos49:35
    537FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+1:03:57Tiina Korpela51:48
    538FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:03:59Kirsi Itkonen44:00
    539FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:04:01Kristina Ahlqvist44:57
    540FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:04:12Johanna Ermaja44:32
    541FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:04:12Essi Jaakkonen43:57
    542NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:04:14Susanne Eide Haug47:24
    543FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:04:18Susanna Suokko43:32
    544FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:04:36Heli Tiainen49:03
    545FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:05:01Pauliina Ahokas1:02:13
    546FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+1:06:11Leena Hirvonen37:40
    547FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:06:12Aino-Eeva Lithovius42:54
    548FINHuhta (562)+1:06:17Saara Huhta39:26
    549FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:06:19Marjo Virtanen45:27
    550FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:06:24Anne Pantsu45:02
    551FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:06:27Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala44:22
    552FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:06:33Heli Heikkil48:39
    553FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:06:36Saara Oripelto51:15
    554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:06:49Maria Rajala45:15
    555FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:06:54Emma Harald48:54
    556FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+1:07:01Maija Vasanen47:07
    557ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:07:02Liina Jgisu47:48
    558FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:07:14Tiia Huuskonen45:51
    559FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:07:38Katri Kolstela47:40
    560FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:07:41Katja Halonen47:59
    561FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:07:48Evelina Furubacka51:16
    562FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:07:53Sini Saarinen37:51
    563FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:08:02Sirpa Kangasaho48:34
    564FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:08:02Tuija Haavisto48:31
    565FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:08:05Tiia Lehto50:24
    566FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:08:11Pinja Mkinen39:58
    567FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:08:35Susanna Jnkl52:50
    568FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:08:50Anne Sorsa47:06
    569FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:08:50Nina Asikainen47:25
    570FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:08:52Anni Kukola54:52
    571FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:08:56Marja Humalamki54:46
    572FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:08:59Talvikki Vlimaa45:48
    573FINOK77 4 (445)+1:09:00Michaela Weiss50:50
    574FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:09:31Teija Kernen50:33
    575FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:09:43Anni Lehtikangas47:59
    576FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+1:09:57Eija Myllylahti39:43
    577FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:09:58Pivi Annila48:48
    578NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:10:10Bertelsen Emilie46:25
    579FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:10:20Tarja Tervonen51:10
    580FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:10:22Sirkku Kurikkala55:04
    581FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:10:22Lotta Salonen46:35
    582FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:10:25Airi Mattila44:51
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:10:27Sonja Nyberg43:23
    584FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:10:28Saana Suutari49:25
    585FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:10:28Minna Nygrd46:04
    586FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:10:31Hanna Suikki54:54
    587FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:10:32Emmi Latvala47:57
    588FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:10:34Minna Siikaluoma52:33
    589FINOulun Tarmo (842)+1:10:34Tarja Jokikokko47:13
    590FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:10:37Venla-Lyydia Raivio39:02
    591FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:10:39Maarit Leskel40:28
    592FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:10:43Outi Nieminen48:26
    593FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:10:44Riikka Pelkonen46:47
    594FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+1:10:49Helena Kattelus50:43
    595FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+1:10:50Raisa Virkkala45:17
    596FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:11:12Leena Saloniemi44:13
    597FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:11:18Leni Windahl52:38
    598FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:11:21Pernilla Karlsson45:58
    599FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:11:22Tanja Viskari37:44
    600FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+1:11:29Anna Mikola49:44
    601FINRastiketut 8 (846)+1:11:31Anette Nordlund41:41
    602FINPargas IF 4 (580)+1:11:56Susanna Lnnberg53:50
    603FINOulaisten Taru (313)+1:11:59Kristiina Pirkonen50:50
    604FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+1:12:01Nathalie Lindvall48:42
    605FINVeKara OK (788)+1:12:02Elina Hyvluoma43:51
    606FINLiperin Taimi (603)+1:12:10Aija Miinin53:00
    607FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+1:12:12Hilla Toivanen48:04
    608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+1:12:14Minna Sopo46:10
    609FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+1:12:17Marja-Leena Vli-Klemel47:39
    610NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+1:12:18Ragnhild Auglnd57:54
    611RUSVesta (315)+1:12:19VALENTINA GERDO50:22
    612FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+1:12:20Fanni Oja46:21
    613FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+1:12:24Silva Vaismaa46:33
    614FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+1:12:30Eerika Rantala49:08
    615FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+1:12:40Reeta Karvinen53:49
    616FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+1:12:41Pirjo Lhteenmki48:46
    617FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+1:12:44Marika Kujala45:54
    618FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+1:12:45Anneli Rautasalo48:01
    619FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:12:45Pia Jokinen51:21
    620FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+1:12:45Marja Lahtinen54:46
    621FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+1:12:48Satu Tammela-Salopelto46:18
    622FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+1:12:49Irma Kinnula57:44
    623FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+1:12:50Laura Innil49:06
    624FINRastiketut 2 (648)+1:12:51Petra Pienimki49:50
    625FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+1:12:53Essi Olkkonen46:13
    626FINRamboll Finland (866)+1:12:56Kaisa Havola54:02
    627FINDream Team (818)+1:13:02Vuokko Heino1:01:37
    628FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+1:13:15Virve Kujala53:46
    629FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+1:13:24Marjo Pantti53:57
    630FINSolf IK (500)+1:13:35Linda Svahn50:18
    631FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+1:13:59Lotta Huhtiniemi44:07
    632FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:14:04Enni Kaltiainen38:56
    633FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+1:14:05Britt-Marie Myllri54:40
    634FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+1:14:06Miia Mattila42:29
    635FINSupervenlat (1038)+1:14:09Riikka Mntyniemi48:02
    636RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+1:14:15Elena Ushatina51:10
    637FINNavi 3 (416)+1:14:18Elina Nissinen47:47
    638FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+1:14:20Camilla Kalenius43:21
    639FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+1:14:22Mari Turtinen52:34
    640NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+1:14:28Inger A Tiltnes45:28
    641LATEKO O (704)+1:14:34Inese Bajare47:57
    642FINHernemen Porina (167)+1:14:39Anniina Silvennoinen51:58
    643FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:14:56Alexandra Pigareva38:11
    644FINUlvilan Ura (605)+1:15:18Anna-Kaisa Tommila1:05:08
    645FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:15:26Johanna Tervakangas46:12
    646FINAkanvirta (1109)+1:15:37Jaana Martikainen49:48
    647FINKaHJoS (798)+1:15:38Soila Kouvonen47:58
    648FINJuuan Jnne (545)+1:15:40Lotta Salmi51:45
    649FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+1:15:41Lyyti Kankanen43:17
    650FINIK rnen (590)+1:15:41Lena Forsten51:14
    651FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+1:15:44Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela51:24
    652FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+1:15:45Annimaria Mkikyr46:55
    653SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+1:15:48Margareta Wadin48:59
    654FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+1:15:49Sanna Villikka44:14
    655FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+1:15:53Nina Kuittinen53:20
    656FINRastihaukat (658)+1:15:55Maija Huhtala44:37
    657FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+1:15:57Ilma Tapio44:40
    658FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+1:15:58Iida Mntyl50:15
    659FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+1:16:17Hanna Kangas45:58
    660FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+1:16:26Seija-Sinikka Lhteil56:21
    661FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+1:16:38Maria-Leena Hakkarainen46:07
    662FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+1:16:42Marjaana Hautaniemi47:32
    663FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+1:16:56Maria Pietil46:40
    664FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+1:16:59Nea Isolhteenmki45:44
    665FINRS Kyhk (790)+1:17:02Anni Veijalainen49:14
    666FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+1:17:04Marja-Leena Suopanki47:11
    667FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:17:05Heidi Hannus48:34
    668FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+1:17:14Ulla Klemettinen51:08
    669FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+1:17:18Eija Sulavuori52:25
    670FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+1:17:24Aulikki Korpio47:02
    671FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+1:17:32Erika Tonteri49:52
    672FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+1:17:32Sari Ojansuu54:24
    673FINNummelan Salamat (514)+1:17:34Anu Kankkunen46:36
    674FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+1:17:41Marjut Pajari53:37
    675FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+1:17:42Reeta Rnkk56:23
    676FINNostars (553)+1:17:44Jonna Virtanen47:35
    677FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:17:54Susanna Suojanen41:39
    678FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+1:18:23Sarianne Hietala47:06
    679FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+1:18:33Mervi Salo48:10
    680FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+1:18:34Kristiina Mkinen48:45
    681FINTarpian Suunta (490)+1:18:35Tuija Olli49:18
    682LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+1:18:38Ilze Laure46:52
    683FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+1:18:49Sari Rautanen49:18
    684SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+1:18:59Annica Sundeby56:30
    685FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+1:19:02Anna-Liisa Seppnen1:07:26
    686ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+1:19:07Karin Koppel59:59
    687FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:19:15Katja Kivenjuuri43:48
    688NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+1:19:17Frken Detektiv52:07
    689FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+1:19:19Ann-Charlotte Hst49:40
    690LATMona OK (644)+1:19:20Anita Lancmane49:35
    691FINSalon Vilpas (521)+1:19:21Mari Kovala52:39
    692FINFTA (584)+1:19:24Noora Raevaara49:47
    693FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+1:19:25Taija Tapaninen57:40
    694FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+1:19:25Aino-Maria Salo53:38
    695FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:19:26Julia Munck44:30
    696FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+1:19:29Suvi Pitknen49:10
    697FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+1:19:53Anneli Jmsen49:29
    698FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:19:56Pivi Ojajrvi45:52
    699FINKoovee 9 (1133)+1:20:05Maiju Huttunen52:05
    700FINTampereen Yritys (437)+1:20:20Jaana Leppikangas1:01:14
    701FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+1:20:23Reetta Ranne54:38
    702FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+1:20:25Arja Pulkkinen54:35
    703FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+1:20:27Niina Laivanen45:53
    704FINRasti-Hyry (623)+1:20:30Anni Partanen49:22
    705FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+1:20:32Iiris Yli-Kaatiala50:47
    706FINVarmapummi (1040)+1:20:35Emma Naskali52:25
    707FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+1:20:37Anna Heino53:16
    708FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+1:20:42Kaisa Nissinen53:57
    709FINKiriharakat (727)+1:20:46Mari Helenius1:07:10
    710FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+1:20:48Anna Kumpulainen57:45
    711FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+1:20:51Karoliina Isokallio48:41
    712FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+1:20:56Jaana Isoaho56:31
    713FINKarjaan Ura (758)+1:20:59Heidi Sundman52:48
    714LATKOS (348)+1:21:03Ilze Dzene51:39
    715FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:21:06Hilla Vahvelainen46:22
    716FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+1:21:07Henna Kellokumpu43:42
    717FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+1:21:08Eeva Bruun1:01:52
    718FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:21:13Henna Saarinen46:50
    719FINTurun NMKY (750)+1:21:17Kati Aalto46:09
    720FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+1:21:27Ritva Mononen48:11
    721FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+1:21:39Elina Lusa-Jrvinen54:40
    722FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+1:21:54Marja Laine55:33
    723FINRymy-Rasti (755)+1:22:01Marjut Mikkola52:14
    724SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+1:22:17Kjerstin Markstedt51:23
    725FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:22:24Kaisa Mkel48:08
    726FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+1:22:27Rose-Marie Etholen45:19
    727RUSIngPromTeam (741)+1:22:39Tatyana Burdo49:47
    728FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:22:47Kaija Dahlman46:50
    729FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+1:22:50Pivi Salminen57:16
    730FINHusulan Kunto (972)+1:22:53Hanna Suortti54:36
    731FINBeach Girls (982)+1:22:53Koskenvuo Mira50:19
    732FINPuumientappajat (936)+1:22:56Janita Savolainen47:31
    733FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+1:22:57Iina Ridanp45:43
    734FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+1:22:59ilona Kuittinen45:57
    735FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+1:23:09Satu Valkama53:27
    736FINSK Mortis (1089)+1:23:11Tanja Mlki59:25
    737RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+1:23:18Elena Vasileva57:29
    738FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+1:23:20Pivi Arkkila1:04:02
    739FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+1:23:22Anita Somppi52:35
    740FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:23:35Paula Kuusisto-Hjort49:02
    741FINOK77 5 (362)+1:23:40Isabel Donner57:38
    742FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+1:23:40Jaana Tarkkonen59:51
    743FINAuran Vannas (762)+1:23:44Leena Miettinen41:03
    744FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:23:49Tuija Auvinen49:59
    745FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+1:23:56Maarit Saarinen1:05:04
    746FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+1:24:01Tarja Aaltonen54:08
    747RUSNord West 4 (647)+1:24:08Ekaterina Vasilieva1:01:42
    748FINTeam Azure (509)+1:24:08Daniela Holmberg56:40
    749FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+1:24:08Riitta Hirsimki54:43
    750FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+1:24:10Henna Lammi48:17
    751FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+1:24:13Pivi Pellikka49:00
    752FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+1:24:25Laura Invenius1:07:50
    753FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+1:24:32Johanna Kpynen51:57
    754FINHerkut Serkut (933)+1:24:38Maarit Tahvanainen58:04
    755FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+1:24:39Outi Ilves53:11
    756FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+1:24:42Minna Kantsila53:11
    757FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+1:24:43Jonna Jrvinen46:16
    758FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+1:24:46Kirsi Vuomajoki55:26
    759FINEmitemut (990)+1:24:51Anne-Maria Ernvall-Hytnen52:21
    760FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+1:24:54Noona Pihlajaniemi1:01:18
    761FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+1:24:57Riitta Lautamki55:30
    762FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+1:25:02Lea Pirttil55:22
    763FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:25:03Minna Oikarinen49:20
    764FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+1:25:05Satu Hnninen56:45
    765FINSalamaSiskot (694)+1:25:06Sanni Heinikainen44:41
    766FINLehtosen likat (1158)+1:25:09Marjo Lehtonen47:07
    767FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+1:25:12Anne Onnela52:52
    768FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+1:25:13Kati Kuusinen48:36
    769FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:25:15Mirva Kurvinen46:48
    770FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:25:20Anne Dahlgren47:45
    771FINkermarcks (494)+1:25:21Erica kermarck45:54
    772FINLynx 7 (902)+1:25:23Annika Neuwirth1:13:37
    773FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+1:25:24Tuula Elovaara49:47
    774FINNavi 5 (938)+1:25:26Piia Aarniosalo47:33
    775FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:25:29Havas Anni48:03
    776FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+1:25:32Seija Nelimarkka44:22
    777FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+1:25:33Aino Hirvikoski52:37
    778FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+1:25:34Hilma Heinonen49:51
    779FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+1:25:37Minna Lehtola50:26
    780FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:25:39minttu ristiniitty50:07
    781FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+1:25:40Taija Alatalo51:05
    782FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+1:25:44Anne Rautakorpi50:10
    783FINKarttaKertut (1169)+1:25:47Jaana Visnen56:14
    784FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+1:25:49Sirpa Papinsaari1:00:28
    785FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+1:25:50Sanni Teitto56:13
    786FINMS Parma 8 (443)+1:25:58Laila Hakkarainen56:31
    787FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+1:26:00Kirsi Rantala56:17
    788FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+1:26:02Kaisa Suvanto49:50
    789FINSanten (851)+1:26:02Ulla Jalonen1:04:57
    790FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:26:03Petra Ruponen52:03
    791FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+1:26:03Tuula Volotinen54:14
    792FINMulon Mantat (733)+1:27:05Minna Rokkila52:57
    793FINLOMAJANO (974)+1:27:21Virve Kettunen51:35
    794NORGNEIST 2 (442)+1:27:26Line Laurantsen43:26
    795FINAgrimarket (1031)+1:27:36Piia Heini50:31
    796FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+1:27:37Jaana Janhunen51:17
    797FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+1:27:40Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola52:28
    798FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+1:27:41Hanne Laasonen57:28
    799FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+1:27:43Elisa Lassy47:38
    800FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+1:27:48Mari Kontinen57:54
    801FINRauman flikat (861)+1:27:48Marja-Leena Saramo52:48
    802FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+1:27:53Pirjo Partanen1:02:54
    803FINHPP1 (1078)+1:28:07Pauliina Lievonen48:22
    804FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+1:28:09Katri Kastikainen-Kivel54:48
    805FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+1:28:10Tuula Trhnen52:43
    806FINKela (1149)+1:28:11Kaisa Tirkkonen54:48
    807FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+1:28:22Anna-Liisa Juurinen54:41
    808FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+1:28:25Jenni Iltanen55:36
    809FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:28:28Raija Sarajrvi56:57
    810FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+1:28:28Ritva Uusimki56:21
    811FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+1:28:28Elisabeth Koskialho50:26
    812FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+1:28:35Kirsi Hirvikoski52:04
    813FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+1:28:36Seija Ojajrvi54:42
    814FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+1:28:48Anne Karanta51:55
    815FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+1:28:51Silja Nasi56:45
    816FINSive Team (1162)+1:28:53Johanna Sivenius53:37
    817FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+1:28:56Jaana Juntunen59:33
    818FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+1:29:01Elina Pilke1:02:21
    819ESTOK West 3 (800)+1:29:03Regina Lpp-Elmeste1:01:40
    820FINPVTT (1181)+1:29:05Sari Lhde1:12:01
    821FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+1:29:08Kaija Heinonen55:25
    822FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+1:29:10Heli Lehtomki55:14
    823FINSelkien Sisu (928)+1:29:12Anni Kontkanen54:43
    824FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+1:29:15Karoliina Majamaa1:03:06
    825FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+1:29:16Kati Mkel57:05
    826FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+1:29:19Heli Suppula1:03:06
    827FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+1:29:44Kati Aaltonen56:26
    828FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+1:30:08Tuulikki Liuha1:09:42
    829FINKMKM (921)+1:30:20Sari Kivilaakso55:42
    830FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+1:30:53Suvi Jokipii51:02
    831FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+1:31:05Paula Aalto1:04:55
    832FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+1:31:34Jaana Mannonen50:45
    833FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+1:32:01Annika Kaukoranta58:03
    834FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+1:32:21Suvi Kajanen56:03
    835FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+1:32:23Saija Antikainen45:45
    836FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+1:32:24Alli Maja53:29
    837FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+1:32:24Suvi Nyknen51:47
    838FINKemin Kiilat (903)+1:32:29Heidi Tikkakoski1:01:20
    839SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+1:32:32Heidi Senn54:44
    840FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+1:32:36Suvi Rasa49:39
    841FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+1:32:44Anni Ahvonen53:13
    842FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+1:32:48Johanna Olli54:58
    843FINVon Ellit (1152)+1:32:55Pivi Nurminen1:03:37
    844FINOulun Reipas (950)+1:32:57Mirja Kela58:26
    845LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+1:32:59Inguna Leiskalne1:11:02
    846FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+1:33:01Annu Visnen55:44
    847ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+1:33:07Ilona Poljakova1:15:11
    848FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+1:33:16Iidamari Hrknen51:23
    849FINExme (988)+1:33:19Kaisu Airas-Kaarela58:52
    850FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+1:33:19Sanna Kuusisto57:53
    851FINRookies (1115)+1:33:22Jaana Holappa57:08
    852FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:33:24Kirsi Lindqvist57:45
    853FINMaarian Mahti (379)+1:33:28Kristiina Moilanen1:02:44
    854FINKsskerho (945)+1:33:33Hanna Vuolteenaho1:00:42
    855FINRasti 88 2 (806)+1:33:36Anna Pullinen54:10
    856FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:33:46Arja Saari59:38
    857FINSanten 2 (895)+1:33:53Tiina Vikstrm1:04:36
    858FINYLEn Suunta (789)+1:33:58Anna-Kaisa Brenner1:04:26
    859FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+1:34:01Jonna Harjula53:31
    860FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+1:34:02Miia Isoniemi53:30
    861FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+1:34:06Tuula Ohramaa1:09:57
    862FINSuunta Jurva (748)+1:34:08Tiia Aalto58:29
    863FINMetsttret (1154)+1:34:16Hanna Sane55:19
    864FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+1:34:18Sini Viinikangas51:52
    865FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+1:34:25Anne Malin59:23
    866FINPargas IF 5 (836)+1:34:27Anne Sderblom51:03
    867FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+1:34:28Kati Niemel53:57
    868FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+1:34:35Tanja Virtanen52:23
    869FINTytryhti (1170)+1:34:44Pietikinen Minna54:56
    870FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+1:34:47Heli Siukonen56:47
    871FININUS (492)+1:35:02Irina Lomova52:37
    872FINPargas IF 6 (670)+1:35:04Minna Hattula59:19
    873FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+1:35:05Liisi Pietil55:33
    874FINFunctio Laesa (897)+1:35:06Raija Holmi1:04:09
    875FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+1:35:26Hillevi Syvter1:13:28
    876FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:35:29Maarit Harju44:22
    877FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+1:35:30Salla Simola49:17
    878FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+1:35:31Aino hman51:49
    879FINElonen Oy (1212)+1:35:54Iina Turkki44:32
    880FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+1:36:00Nina Aitasalo49:00
    881FINTeam Rasti (840)+1:36:02Oona Ruusunen57:59
    882FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+1:36:05Tellervo Ranto50:22
    883FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+1:36:05Meri Lauranto1:01:40
    884FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+1:36:06Anni Mkelinen46:55
    885FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+1:36:12Aurora Bagge53:49
    886FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+1:36:15Katja Kernen1:00:23
    887FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+1:36:18Sanna Syri49:50
    888FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+1:36:18Tiina Nylund54:25
    889FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+1:36:20Maritta Penttil1:00:45
    890SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+1:36:20Garnet Schindler1:01:28
    891FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+1:36:22Paula Juntunen52:55
    892LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+1:36:23Guna Snore59:37
    893FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+1:36:24Hanna Kuivalainen57:55
    894FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+1:36:25MIra Kivimki51:58
    895FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+1:36:27Anne Pakarinen55:20
    896FINFantastic Four (1029)+1:36:31Maija Tikkala50:12
    897FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+1:36:33Taina Wirberg52:03
    898FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+1:36:45Caroline Hgel50:19
    899FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+1:36:49Sari Nurmi58:36
    900FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+1:37:00Kati Helanti1:04:21
    901FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+1:37:04Maija Kangassalo1:07:41
    902FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+1:37:11Outi Markki54:11
    903FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+1:37:11Laura Hltt51:13
    904FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+1:37:14Eeva Ahonen1:03:56
    905FINRastiketut 7 (890)+1:37:15Ansa Lahdenmki50:00
    906FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+1:37:16Mirja Hokkanen51:54
    907FINIF Minken 2 (885)+1:37:16Elisabeth Granlund1:01:44
    908FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+1:37:17Marjo Salonen56:57
    909FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+1:37:21Kirsi Hiekkavuo57:21
    910FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+1:37:24Nina Rosenblad51:17
    911FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:37:31Marjukka Mikkola56:02
    912FINLynx 4 (552)+1:37:33Sanna Maronen1:00:29
    913FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+1:37:33Mirjami Uusihonko57:44
    914FINPaha Rasti (680)+1:37:37Matleena Piesala1:01:36
    915FINHeinon leidit (766)+1:37:45Nyyti Ahola55:03
    916FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+1:37:59Anne Kkel56:26
    917FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+1:38:12Taru Hirvonen55:17
    918FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+1:38:12Eija Pynnnen56:57
    919FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+1:38:19Erja Ketko1:02:50
    920FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+1:38:21Laura Pohjola1:01:42
    921FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+1:38:22Fanny Erkkil1:02:05
    922FINKoovee 6 (666)+1:38:23Satu Malmlund58:32
    923FINHevikisu (1011)+1:38:26Heli Ilomki54:19
    924FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+1:38:26Katja Metsranta53:45
    925FINNavi 8 (701)+1:38:31Pirjo Ihalainen56:53
    926FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+1:38:49Pivi Kuuppelomki57:23
    927FINFirstbeat (973)+1:38:57Kaisa Hmlinen55:58
    928FINVaalan Karhu (759)+1:39:00Sini Rouhiainen54:31
    929FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+1:39:06Ulla Kallio59:34
    930FINRasti E4 3 (853)+1:39:22Terttu Soikkeli59:21
    931FINSuopursut (1034)+1:39:24Saija Okker47:35
    932FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+1:39:25Leena Kunnas52:57
    933FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+1:39:26Tarja Kyllijoki1:01:27
    934FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+1:39:28Tiina Jukkola52:32
    935FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+1:39:30Riikka Rapinoja1:01:34
    936FINMiss rastit (987)+1:39:30Merja Syrj55:25
    937FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+1:39:34Katariina Finnil59:41
    938FINSLAK (958)+1:39:36Sanni Siltala1:02:41
    939FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:39:38Eija Kytmki58:02
    940FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+1:39:40Sanna Ollinkoski50:06
    941FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+1:39:41Hannele Knaapinen59:18
    942FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+1:39:43Riitta Laatikainen50:28
    943FINRasti seinn (955)+1:39:44Maria Nikkil56:32
    944FINHutittaret (765)+1:39:48Sanna Kla55:59
    945FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+1:39:49Anneli Bergstrm53:33
    946FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+1:39:50Raija Koskinen1:03:47
    947FINMattilan muijat (1117)+1:39:52Maris Mattila1:01:31
    948FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+1:39:55Silva Smolander1:03:05
    949FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+1:39:58Marja Juvonen59:52
    950FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+1:40:00Raija Savolainen52:21
    951FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+1:40:04Irmeli Hautala59:01
    952FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+1:40:06Terhi Aho58:17
    953FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+1:40:24Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi1:05:17
    954FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+1:40:37Madeleine Valge46:37
    955FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+1:40:46Anne Paalanen53:48
    956RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+1:41:00Irina Klimovich1:06:19
    957FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+1:41:05Tiina Gustafsson55:44
    958FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+1:41:23Virpi Brlund45:18
    959FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+1:41:36Susanna Hmlinen55:28
    960FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+1:41:42Hanna Virtanen59:04
    961FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+1:42:12Anu Liljestrm1:00:49
    962FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+1:42:22Kaija Laine1:02:49
    963FINIisu (876)+1:42:51Jutta Pulkkinen1:02:14
    964FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+1:43:44Aino Suomaa44:55
    965FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+1:44:19Hanna Salmi51:49
    966FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+1:44:22Laura Vlil1:00:59
    967FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+1:44:45Tarja Saari59:12
    968FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+1:44:51Elina Karjalainen53:49
    969FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+1:45:20Leena Aaltonen58:19
    970FINPentin Suunta (786)+1:45:22Emilia Ojala1:15:13
    971FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+1:45:25Riitta Kurkela1:01:38
    972FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+1:45:26Vilma Ylilauri1:14:12
    973FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+1:45:28Jasmin Mukkala46:40
    974FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+1:45:29Maarit Niemi55:59
    975FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+1:45:33Marja Jokela1:02:53
    976FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:46:12Mikaela Creutz47:21
    977FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+1:46:33Annika Hepokorpi53:33
    978FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+1:46:34Liisa Hmlinen56:21
    979FINPopup Minna (961)+1:46:34Minna Koskenvuo53:58
    980FINYksi elm (1156)+1:46:37Annakaisa Virtanen58:12
    981FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+1:46:38Anniina Uotila1:04:19
    982FINAtria (996)+1:46:41Eila Lemettinen55:21
    983FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+1:46:42Suvi Lehtonen1:02:51
    984FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+1:46:45Pirjo Viita-aho1:03:06
    985FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+1:46:47Anni Juoperi1:03:16
    986ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+1:46:47Reet Teppo1:02:44
    987FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+1:46:51Tiina Veijola1:08:03
    988FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+1:46:53Minna Risnen-Ojapalo1:01:23
    989FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+1:46:57Maj-Britt Westeren1:01:05
    990FINPyaYkknen (1197)+1:47:00Tiina Koski1:14:20
    991FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+1:47:09Liisa Tiitola55:27
    992FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+1:47:20Sari Ponkala57:35
    993FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+1:47:25Jenni Haapala1:04:36
    994FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+1:47:49Maija-Leena Autio1:10:15
    995FINAron Haka (1021)+1:47:52Kirsti Kattilakoski1:07:00
    996FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+1:47:54Meeri Rantanen1:06:19
    997FINViileet venlat (1150)+1:47:56Johanna Leipl1:04:13
    998FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+1:48:01Virpi Juvonen57:56
    999FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+1:48:03Kaija Seppl1:07:32
    1000FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+1:48:04Pia Vhnen1:13:38
    1001FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+1:48:07Pirkko Varho1:04:44
    1002FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+1:48:09Raili Tonteri57:57
    1003FINOMG (711)+1:48:30Sirpa Saastamoinen1:18:08
    1004FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+1:48:48Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:02:52
    1005FINJmern Naiset (809)+1:48:57Maarit Melvasalo58:41
    1006FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+1:49:15Kaija Haapamki1:11:09
    1007FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+1:50:06Marjo Jaatinen1:00:55
    1008FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+1:50:38Johanna Mattila49:34
    1009FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+1:50:43Mari Tuusjrvi1:08:23
    1010FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+1:50:54Kaisa Nurmi50:55
    1011FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:50:57Maiju Kokkonen1:01:16
    1012FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+1:50:59Anne-Mari Nurminen1:02:55
    1013FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:50:59Marjatta Vaara54:47
    1014FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+1:51:01Tiina Paavola54:38
    1015FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+1:51:02Laura Frjd50:33
    1016FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+1:51:03Noora Kuronen53:56
    1017FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+1:51:05Henna Luukkonen1:03:55
    1018FINSalon Viesti (888)+1:51:07Pirjo Saarinen1:07:39
    1019FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+1:51:07Maaria Kelloniemi1:07:07
    1020FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+1:51:10Hanna Npnkangas1:00:59
    1021FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+1:51:13Kaija Kssi1:01:48
    1022FINAS Skinnarila (779)+1:51:16Riikka Siivola52:43
    1023FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+1:51:17Annikka Taitto59:10
    1024FINSuopllt (1187)+1:51:25Raija Savela1:09:38
    1025FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+1:51:29Ala-Talkkari| Anna-Maija1:10:08
    1026FINKemira Espoo (858)+1:51:33Heli Rasimus1:11:37
    1027FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+1:51:41Laura Roimela1:25:54
    1028FINTetsaajat (960)+1:51:47Lea Vrt1:01:47
    1029FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+1:51:49Hilkka Peltola1:06:29
    1030FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+1:52:05pirjo moisander59:56
    1031FINOravanmarjat (1101)+1:52:06Maisa Laitinen1:14:10
    1032FINSavon Rasti (354)+1:52:14Tuija Kankunen1:14:41
    1033FINTapiiri (1094)+1:52:21Suvi Attila1:01:18
    1034FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+1:52:36Emelie Ahlqvist53:28
    1035FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+1:52:39anu niva1:09:27
    1036FINKirmailijat (1092)+1:52:41Marika Laine57:58
    1037FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+1:52:43Pivi Kaipiainen1:06:34
    1038FINTykistprikaati (1216)+1:52:45Hanni-Mari Huhtamaa1:18:50
    1039FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+1:52:46Rita Pihlaja57:04
    1040FINKivenkiertjt (991)+1:52:50Marja Koljonen1:14:50
    1041FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+1:54:54Noora Liljanto1:02:27
    1042FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+1:54:58Elisa Holstila1:12:38
    1043FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+1:55:02Asta Sajaniemi1:09:51
    1044FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+1:55:30Anneli Helenelund1:18:15
    1045FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+1:55:30Petra Wickholm54:55
    1046FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:55:58Mirva Eerola58:58
    1047FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+1:56:00Heidi Krki1:00:32
    1048FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+1:56:55Terhi Lehtinen57:08
    1049FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+1:57:09Katja Tammisalo51:54
    1050FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+1:57:10Elisa Salmi1:01:49
    1051FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+1:57:14Alli Elomaa1:06:32
    1052FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+1:57:19Anja Hirsimki1:06:47
    1053FINEteln Murut (994)+1:57:34Terhi Kontio53:42
    1054FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+1:57:36Venla Mhnen50:18
    1055FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:57:39Kristina Grnqvist53:00
    1056FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+1:57:59Riitta Saarikoski57:29
    1057FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+1:58:07Tuula Laasanen1:17:35
    1058FINTeam Ampparit (992)+1:58:18Jonna Forsman52:07
    1059FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+1:58:20Anniina Peltonen52:48
    1060FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+1:58:23Emilia Carlsson52:26
    1061FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+1:58:30Monica Eriksson-Kronberg1:03:14
    1062FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+1:58:47Carita Aminoff1:07:49
    1063FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+1:58:50Venla Kuhmonen1:08:23
    1064FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+1:58:54Merja Soila56:53
    1065FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+1:58:55Anna Heikka59:53
    1066FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+1:59:10Maiju Nenonen1:13:30
    1067FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:59:15Kirsi Vinnikka52:11
    1068FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+1:59:19Marjut Ranta56:54
    1069FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:00:01Venla Saarela1:09:35
    1070FINCargotec (920)+2:00:28Marja Rajalampi1:03:47
    1071FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+2:01:08Annika Ronkainen1:24:20
    1072FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:01:09Anne Laine55:12
    1073FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+2:01:39Jenni Torvinen1:04:14
    1074FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+2:01:40Pirjo Ilmavirta1:02:46
    1075FINSuunta 112 (1142)+2:01:45Henrica Asikainen1:04:31
    1076FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+2:01:58Pihla Suomela1:11:33
    1077FINFujitsu (1095)+2:02:02Mervi Rissanen1:09:12
    1078FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:02:04Kaisu Ainassaari1:05:00
    1079FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:02:26Terttu Isosomppi1:15:44
    1080FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:02:31Hilkka Vuorinen1:05:54
    1081FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:03:00Raija Ylnen56:19
    1082FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+2:03:05Taru Adler1:16:04
    1083FINCursus alternus (993)+2:03:08Heidi-Maria Heikkil1:04:40
    1084FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+2:04:24Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mkiaho1:00:44
    1085FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+2:04:47Anne Mntyharju1:14:55
    1086FINF (1182)+2:04:50Soile Hanttu1:13:37
    1087FINSukuvika (1147)+2:04:51Maarit Tourunen1:07:20
    1088FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:05:29Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen1:09:29
    1089FINKilon Kipint (1164)+2:06:19Elina Rauhala1:15:35
    1090FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+2:06:27Tuula Lehtoranta1:15:27
    1091FINJYY Jopa (708)+2:06:53Ida Harlin1:03:44
    1092FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+2:07:16Hanna Ahtola1:23:08
    1093FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+2:07:41Tuuli Sirola1:00:08
    1094FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+2:08:21Piia Hietala1:04:35
    1095FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+2:08:24Arja Paloniemi1:04:22
    1096FINHK (953)+2:08:26Jenni Ahtiainen1:08:15
    1097FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+2:08:27Mari Mkynen1:04:14
    1098NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:08:31Unn Ellefsen1:10:45
    1099NORRingsaker OK (457)+2:09:03Marit Engelstad52:44
    1100FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:10:30Kaisa Mattila1:03:32
    1101FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+2:11:03Kirsti Kuutti1:04:34
    1102FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+2:11:04Liisa Suominen1:06:13
    1103FINOpet Metsss (1137)+2:11:06Jaana Makkonen1:11:46
    1104FINireet (1047)+2:11:09Sirpa Hyvlti1:13:38
    1105FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+2:11:18Marja-Leena Nuuttila1:28:53
    1106FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+2:13:45Hanna Erkinheimo54:25
    1107FINTavastia (1056)+2:15:41Eevi Kirjasniemi1:08:34
    1108FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+2:16:48Heli Kauppinen1:16:39
    1109FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+2:17:38Riitta Pkkil1:19:03
    1110FINHuitojat (1054)+2:18:27Heidi Hietaniemi1:03:19
    1111FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+2:18:33Anneli Pulkkinen1:10:40
    1112FINMessnthen (1035)+2:18:44Kirsi Korkeakangas1:12:35
    1113FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+2:18:47Barbro Lindberg1:11:50
    1114FING (867)+2:19:14Marika Viinikka1:28:08
    1115FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+2:19:16Niina Helin1:04:59
    1116FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+2:19:38Leena Saarela1:13:10
    1117FINREAL Team (1217)+2:19:38Erja Sulanne1:03:19
    1118FINLintusparvi (1085)+2:20:02Eeva Sankari1:16:27
    1119FINKoppelot (939)+2:24:35Elina Salo1:14:14
    1120FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+2:25:37Paula Trmnen1:04:03
    1121FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+2:25:40Anna Korhonen1:17:24
    1122FINSuuntapummit (1014)+2:25:43Laura Ravantti1:35:46
    1123FINTeam Koonit (1236)+2:26:53Anne Silla1:02:28
    1124FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+2:29:01Eila Ruisaho1:14:24
    1125FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+2:29:28Tia Vlke1:25:55
    1126FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:30:00Heli Sillanp1:02:44
    1127FINIK rnen 2 (834)+2:31:04Petra Hyvnen1:22:27
    1128FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+2:32:50Marlene Nylund1:07:24
    1129FINRasti 88 3 (793)+2:34:28Taru Finnil1:09:47
    1130FINLost (918)+2:34:29Irma Tahkola1:19:56
    1131FINEntiset shljt (820)+2:34:37Hanna Huhtala1:11:10
    1132FINRastikertut (1016)+2:36:05Katariina Sairinen1:09:22
    1133FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+2:36:07Kaisa Hartikainen1:31:49
    1134FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+2:36:11Hanna Mkel1:18:33
    1135FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+2:37:39Hilkka Raento1:31:49
    1136FINTysill metsn (944)+2:39:33Miia Rikkola1:02:45
    1137FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+2:39:43Tuija Lindroth1:14:40
    1138FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+2:39:46Asta Sarkki1:26:18
    1139FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+2:41:49Katriina Jokinen1:04:08
    1140FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+2:42:44Annica Tomminen1:10:03
    1141FINOOHO (1196)+2:44:26Johanna Ovaska1:06:48
    1142FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+2:52:42Sanna Partanen1:47:41
    1143FINKirisiskot (744)+2:53:23Linnea Oljemark1:13:49
    1144FINRastipllt (1124)+2:53:24Auli Karhunen1:19:52
    1145FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+2:53:54Arja Toikka1:09:33
    1146FINKetunlenkki (941)+2:57:52Eija-Leena Laiho1:01:07
    1147FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+3:04:28Laura Neira1:15:22
    1148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+3:05:12Airi Kattilakoski1:14:02
    1149FINSuvilintu (1105)+3:05:32Maija Sankari1:24:49
    1150FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+3:05:34Tytti Lintunen1:26:56
    1151FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+3:05:36Anuliisa Rautakorpi1:21:43
    1152FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+3:06:18Saila Pollari1:24:26
    1153FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:08:24Marja Kanerva1:48:21
    1154FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+3:08:26Leena Vh-Maahi2:17:14
    1155FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+3:19:51Hanna Littow1:20:21
    1156FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+3:29:40Niina Tikka1:14:07
    1157FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+3:29:43Kerttu Hyden1:26:04
    1158FINVoiVenlat (1091)+3:30:43Susanna Pkk1:46:00
    1159FINLynx 8 (859)+3:45:53Hanna-Leena Hickey1:28:25
    1160FINEmMiJoKi (934)+4:20:54Johanna Hyrske2:44:22