jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 1,8 km

    1NORHalden SK (1)2:11:20Mari Fasting8:30
    2DENOK Pan rhus (3)+24Emma Klingenberg7:56
    3SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+43Lena Eliasson7:37
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+1:47Anni-Maija Fincke8:10
    5SWELeksands OK (5)+2:50Helena Jansson7:48
    6SWEOK Linne (7)+3:08Annika Billstam7:42
    7FINMS Parma (32)+3:08Maija Sianoja7:55
    8FINKalevan Rasti (14)+3:08Sara Luscher8:05
    9FINKoovee (39)+4:06Ulrika Uotila8:26
    10SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+5:34Tove Alexandersson7:35
    11LTUIGTISA (29)+6:21Irina Nyberg8:36
    12NORHalden SK 2 (13)+6:28Galina Vinogradova8:20
    13FINPaimion Rasti (2)+6:28Inga Dambe8:23
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+6:30Olga Rieznychenko8:35
    15SWEOK Tisaren (9)+6:57Simone Niggli7:23
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+7:08Lina Strand7:34
    17SWEJrla Orientering (28)+8:17Ohlsson Karolin8:06
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+8:43Fanni Gyurko8:43
    19SWESvedalens AIK (4)+8:46Hanny Allston8:29
    20SWEOK Hllen (40)+8:53Linnea Gustafsson8:45
    21FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+8:57Heini Wennman8:47
    22RUSNorthern Wind (67)+8:58Natalia Giklova8:53
    23SWELinkpings OK (100)+10:10Fredrika Vngell8:56
    24FINKangasala SK (31)+10:13Iveta Duchova8:30
    25FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+11:15Mari Koivunen10:04
    26NORBkkelagets SK (8)+11:28Tone Wigemyr8:27
    27FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+11:28Julia Novikova8:42
    28SWETby OK (43)+11:34Christina Lvald Hellberg8:39
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+11:38Haldna Liina9:27
    30DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+12:24Josephine Dewett Kristensen10:27
    31SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+12:29Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson9:24
    32SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+12:55Rebecka Lindberg9:14
    33SWETullinge SK (15)+13:07Anna Stllberg8:25
    34FINPargas IF (54)+13:17Sanna Nymalm9:14
    35SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+13:19Rasa Ptasekaite8:36
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+13:28Sari Nurmela8:44
    37NORLillomarka OL (36)+13:37Linn Hokholt10:53
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+13:47Sonja Kyrl9:52
    39FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+13:59Miitu Korhonen10:13
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+14:15Katarina Svahn9:14
    41FINLynx (20)+14:18Taru Ikheimonen9:18
    42NORFredrikstad SK (90)+14:51Heidi Bagstevold8:03
    43FINKoovee 2 (58)+14:58Erika Uotila9:55
    44SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+14:58Amilia Bjrklund8:46
    45GBRScotland (195)+15:13Jo Shepherd9:09
    46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+15:20Marjo Bergman10:18
    47FINHiisirasti (61)+15:23Natalia Efimova8:23
    48SWEEksj SOK (22)+15:28Julia Bauer9:17
    49FINMS Parma 2 (50)+15:36Sanna Paukkunen9:26
    50SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+15:44Josefine Engstrm8:17
    51SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+16:14Louise Markstedt9:31
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+16:20Frida Nero9:20
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+16:23Marjo Liikanen8:27
    54FINIF Femman (56)+16:26Sabina Bck9:25
    55SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+16:30Johanna Lindberg9:05
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+16:33Tiina Haarlaa9:32
    57SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+16:46Julia Lauri9:12
    58SWEOK Tyr (86)+16:48My Westlund8:55
    59SWELnghundra IF (154)+17:07Sara Bengtsson9:05
    60NORNTNUI (23)+17:12Maren Jansson Haverstad8:56
    61NORVaregg IL (80)+17:21Kristin Lfgren8:41
    62SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+17:30Ursula Kadan9:46
    63FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+19:14Sari Anttonen8:54
    64NORNTNUI 2 (85)+19:40Gunhild Rogne Halland9:19
    65SWEOK Rodhen (44)+19:45Alexandra Bjrrenholt9:30
    66SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+20:06Heinrup Rebecka9:04
    67SWESundsvalls OK (120)+20:08Jill Johansson10:53
    68SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+20:19Anna Gustavsson9:53
    69SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+20:32Sofia Forsgren9:16
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+20:44Elin Carlsson10:09
    71FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+20:45Maria Espo9:36
    72SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+20:51Malin Andersson9:28
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+21:03Anni Liimatainen10:19
    74NORFrol IL (62)+21:17Gril Rnning Sund9:55
    75FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+21:20Hanna Laine11:12
    76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+21:44Anna Serralonga9:17
    77SWEOK Kre (183)+21:51Lisa Risby8:50
    78FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+22:04Natalia Vinogradova7:58
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+22:04Alexandra Voytova9:35
    80SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+22:17Elsa Ekelin9:37
    81FINLappeen Riento (106)+22:47Johanna Tuosa9:16
    82RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+22:48Karina Fershalova9:16
    83NORKonnerud IL (18)+22:53Ida Mari Borge Hovi9:07
    84FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+22:54Hilla Lamminp9:51
    85SWEHaninge SOK (59)+23:22Sara Eskilsson8:20
    86SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+23:28Agnes Adolfsson9:53
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+23:37Sirkku Minkkinen10:36
    88FINEspoon Suunta (88)+23:50Anni Honkimaa9:24
    89FINRastikarhut (19)+23:53Anni Heikkonen9:10
    90SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+24:08Malin Leijon Lind8:44
    91FINPihkaniskat (53)+24:13Satu Sintonen11:20
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+24:16Sanni Kymlinen10:04
    93RUSOmega (176)+24:29MARIA KRYLOVA10:00
    94FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+24:41Veera Kortelainen9:11
    95FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+24:51Bernadett Kelemen9:01
    96RUSLytkarino (113)+24:52Victoria Kobeleva9:53
    97FINOK Raseborg (96)+24:54Susanna Forsell9:32
    98FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+25:05Saana-Maria Rahko9:15
    99FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+25:19Paula Hartman11:10
    100SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+25:37Frida Hellstadius9:12
    101SWEOK Orion (46)+26:02Maja Andersson11:44
    102FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+26:03Margarita Molotkova10:45
    103SWEIFK Ume (105)+26:11Kajsa Dahlberg10:09
    104NOROppsal IF (138)+26:11Hedvig stebl10:07
    105SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+26:18Franziska Drig9:34
    106FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+26:19Miek Fabre9:37
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+26:20Tatiana Rozova9:16
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+26:21Eliisa Alatalo10:24
    109FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+26:21Kaisa Kurittu10:48
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+26:24Annamari Vierikko10:48
    111SUIOLG Bern (358)+26:36Anna Chesnokova10:05
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+26:42Paula Porkka10:12
    113SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+26:57Fredrika von Essen9:53
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+27:04Saara Nikkari9:28
    115FINOK Orient (132)+27:14Sanni Lepola9:34
    116NORKongsberg OL (26)+27:20Vike Laura12:47
    117NORFossum IF (344)+27:25Maria Brodin10:52
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+27:44Hanna Ruhanen10:45
    119FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+28:11Anu Tahvanainen10:56
    120SWEOK Ravinen (63)+28:14Sara-Jane Gaffngy10:41
    121SUIBussola OK (186)+28:16Irene Eglin10:35
    122GERTeam Germany (1189)+28:19Sieglinde Kundisch10:42
    123NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+28:39Anna Ulvensen13:44
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+28:46Elina Kilpelinen9:10
    125FINAinot (287)+28:53Hannele Tiira11:40
    126SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+28:56Susanne Eriksson11:21
    127SWErla IF (225)+29:00Susen Lsch9:36
    128FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+29:06Jaana Pietil-Annala10:04
    129GBRBristol OK (267)+29:24Hanne Kinnunen11:25
    130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+29:47Maria Rantala9:59
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+29:55Anu Uhotoinen10:03
    132FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+30:04Pernilla Backlund11:03
    133NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+30:06Vassend Hilde11:00
    134UKROK Kompas (236)+30:08Victoriia Sukharevska10:09
    135SWEAttunda OK (149)+30:19Laura DAngelo9:58
    136FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+30:31Venla Heikkil9:50
    137FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+30:49Eeva-Stiina Vtinen10:19
    138FINLapuan Virki (125)+30:52Sanna Palomki9:17
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+31:02Eveliina Hasu11:11
    140FINNrpes OK (302)+31:23Caroline Sandelin10:38
    141FINOK77 (131)+31:32Ina Westerlund9:33
    142RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+31:52Alena Chukareva9:40
    143FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+31:58Marjo Koistinen12:57
    144FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+31:59Laura Jakobsson9:53
    145HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+32:00Luca Szuromi9:51
    146NORNTNUI 3 (218)+32:00Ingrid Berge10:03
    147FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+32:06Marianne Haug9:56
    148LATOK Meridians (150)+32:28Zanda Abzalone9:28
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+32:28Johanna Kemppi10:35
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+32:47Henna Salminen10:54
    151NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+32:48Agnete Nummedal10:53
    152FINKoovee 3 (208)+33:06Henna Saarinen10:12
    153FINRastivarsat (78)+33:20Irina Mihalko8:53
    154RUSNord West (146)+33:36Daria Krasilnikova9:16
    155FINLahden Taimi (173)+33:39Sanna Andelin9:22
    156RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+33:41Olga Borodulina9:42
    157SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+33:46Julia Tjrnstrm11:02
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+33:46Ruska Saarela10:27
    159SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+33:55Sanna Skoog11:40
    160FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+34:00Marianne Jrvel10:34
    161FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+34:07Viktoria Lukashova9:43
    162FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+34:10Anna Moilanen9:52
    163NORAsker SK (124)+34:11Ingrid Gulbrandsen9:41
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+34:14Virpi Roine10:13
    165FINRasti-Lukko (79)+34:19Piia Gustafsson11:03
    166SWEHestra IF (385)+34:21Linna Bckstrm10:03
    167FINRasTiimi (213)+34:26Henna Autio10:28
    168FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+34:30Hanne Manderbacka10:02
    169FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+34:37Salla Saarijrvi10:24
    170FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+34:38Evely Kaasiku9:25
    171SWEOK Denseln (250)+35:01Karine Dharreville8:45
    172FINOK Botnia (204)+35:04Emilia Sgfors10:17
    173SWEGvle OK (196)+35:09Ingela Eriksson10:54
    174ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+35:22Mirja Virve9:28
    175FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+35:23Anni Mkel11:08
    176BELSLOK (323)+35:52An Frederickx13:27
    177FINSK Vuoksi (104)+36:03Anni Toiviainen10:07
    178FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+36:24Marika Mikkola9:25
    179LATOK Kapa (151)+36:26Madara Sadrina10:56
    180SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+36:30Lina Nilsson10:34
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+36:37Sannamari Lankia11:44
    182NORNydalens SK (157)+36:41Cristina Luis10:13
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+36:42Polina Kuznetsova10:01
    184FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+36:44Kirsi Vesterinen10:46
    185RUSNord West 2 (158)+36:49Veronika Raeva10:14
    186SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+36:59Elin Sundqvist11:02
    187SWEJnkpings OK (184)+37:01Anna Johansson11:01
    188RUSO-girls (212)+37:04Marina Trubkina10:39
    189FINNavi 2 (275)+37:05Alisa Laitinen12:00
    190FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+37:07Roosa Metsola10:14
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+37:07Katri Lylynper10:20
    192NORModum OL (333)+37:08Tine Hansen10:07
    193FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+37:15Sanna Karjalainen10:46
    194FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+37:20Saara Juvonen11:06
    195SWEUme OK (222)+37:20Therese Wngdahl9:56
    196FINLapin Veikot (235)+37:22Meri Maijala10:42
    197FINPargas IF 2 (194)+37:28Dina Alexandersson10:51
    198ESTJOKA (234)+37:30Sigrid Ruul10:49
    199FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+37:38Anniina Kssi11:38
    200FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+37:43Reetta Peltonen9:42
    201RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+37:51Evgenia Ivanova10:33
    202SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+37:52Matilda Dammvik12:01
    203FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+37:56Teija Heiskanen10:36
    204FINNavi (215)+38:07Laura Virjula10:56
    205NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+38:13Sandven Kristin10:45
    206FINIK Kronan (147)+38:15Alexandra Strandvall11:30
    207FINMS Parma 6 (288)+38:28Krista Mkinen10:26
    208FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+38:32Heli Elovaara11:01
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+38:33Hilla Loisa11:03
    210SUIOLV Zug (346)+38:35Doris Grueniger10:28
    211RUSMile-Sport (380)+38:42Anna Chegarovskaia11:34
    212FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+38:45Sanna Kauppila10:42
    213FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+38:47Eija Keski-Sntti11:08
    214FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+38:52Tiina Uotila11:52
    215SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+38:54Lina Matthews12:09
    216FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+38:57Sirra Toivonen10:10
    217FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+39:04Arja Nuolioja11:04
    218FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+39:07Riina Suntioinen11:03
    219SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+39:10Ida Maria Svensson10:41
    220SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+39:19Sara Forsberg11:17
    221FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+39:33Camilla Hellstrm11:05
    222FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+39:44Riikka Laitinen10:44
    223FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+40:07Sirpa Riikola11:05
    224FINIK Falken (345)+40:27Annika Lind11:12
    225FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+40:36Julia Jacobsson10:47
    226FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+40:36Riikka Kivel10:41
    227FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+40:37Aino Ojanen10:23
    228FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+40:39Kaisa Laitinen9:00
    229FINSomeron Esa (181)+40:40Henna Purtsi11:12
    230FINMS Parma 4 (114)+40:50Mirkka Maisila9:26
    231SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+40:57Malin Sundqvist13:12
    232FINRasti-Nokia (290)+40:59Minttu Toivanen12:41
    233FINRasti E4 (177)+41:31Auli Huuskonen10:52
    234SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+41:42Zuzana Kubatova9:39
    235FINRasti-Jyry (256)+41:44Tiina Isoniemi10:32
    236FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+41:48Agneta Boxstrm12:01
    237RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+41:49Anastasia Galitarova10:53
    238SUIOl Norska (312)+41:57Sandra Schrer9:58
    239FINOlavin Rasti (175)+42:01Erika Vilpponen9:59
    240SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+42:21Sandra Buren10:44
    241FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+42:29Kaisa Laapas10:19
    242FINLynx 2 (87)+42:30Nina Ljunqgvist-Sarparanta11:21
    243SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+42:34Malin Widn10:00
    244FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+42:38Jenni Kokkonen11:36
    245RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+42:40Veronika Skopina10:54
    246SWEForsa OK (396)+42:44Bylars Linn9:42
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+42:47Kristiina Lampinen10:30
    248FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+42:50Katariina Nikkinen11:13
    249SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+42:52Evelina Ericsson11:21
    250LATBrice Vecenes (336)+42:53Marita Johansena10:55
    251SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+42:57Sundvall Emma11:18
    252FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+43:01Riikka Eerola11:44
    253SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+43:04Lisa Pacher10:46
    254NORIL Tyrving (142)+43:15Marianne Njstein10:36
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+43:24Tarja Lepo11:21
    256FINNavi 4 (653)+44:19Sisko Turunen11:00
    257FINPellon Ponsi (370)+44:19Aino Vuopio10:29
    258NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+44:33Kolstad Guro12:32
    259FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+44:36Mia Lindroth11:47
    260SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+44:49Maria Nordwall13:12
    261SWENykpings OK (123)+45:16Louice Carlsson12:54
    262LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+45:19Anita Liepina11:54
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+45:20Minna Mankkinen11:03
    264FINIF Brahe (246)+45:30Elina Varinen10:39
    265FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+45:35Elina Itkonen10:18
    266NORWing OK (64)+45:36Kjersti Midtb12:05
    267SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+45:38Kamilla Eliasson15:12
    268RUSLen obl (227)+45:42Elena Volkova11:36
    269NORNTNUI 4 (601)+45:51Maja Knutsen11:02
    270SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+45:51Sara Forsgren11:50
    271FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+45:54Hanna Niinimki12:46
    272LATOZONS OK (337)+45:57Kristine Veita11:49
    273NORSteinkjer OK (365)+45:59Astrid Lgran12:52
    274SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+46:00Aina Edgren10:04
    275FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+46:01Minna-Mari Olli12:12
    276FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+46:02Laura Juga10:43
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+46:03Ulla Silventoinen11:01
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+46:11Terhi Kauppila12:14
    279FINLammin Ski (472)+46:13Sisko Anttila12:47
    280FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+46:15Sanna Ylikyl10:57
    281SWEGotlands OF (297)+46:25Frida Ansin11:54
    282FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+46:29Tuija Jokiniemi12:07
    283FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+46:34Leena Harju12:41
    284FINRasti-Jussit (263)+46:35Pivi Prnnen12:00
    285LATIK Auseklis (373)+46:37Annija Zalaiskalna10:45
    286FINLynx 5 (469)+46:49Virpi Tilli12:24
    287FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+46:53Inga-Lill Svedberg11:55
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+46:58Anniina Heikkinen12:05
    289FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+47:09Inna Antikainen10:58
    290FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+48:05Riina Korjamo13:46
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+48:08Karin Rantamki13:03
    292NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+48:08Mia Kajsajuntti11:22
    293FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+48:11Tuija Hyvnen11:15
    294FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+48:20Heli Peltola13:51
    295RUSLegenda (272)+48:26Julia Bolshakova10:25
    296FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+48:35Pivi Orava10:48
    297FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+48:40essi lotvonen11:34
    298LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+48:44Inta Mihailova12:29
    299FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+49:04Jenni Simola10:00
    300FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+49:06Marja-Liisa Autti11:19
    301FINKoovee 4 (75)+49:15Petra Huttunen13:19
    302SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+49:36Karin Fgerlind11:00
    303NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+49:43Wangsi Wangsi12:34
    304FINEspoon Akilles (252)+49:51Annukka Hanhijrvi10:58
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+49:52Laura Ketonen12:14
    306LATOK Saldus (162)+49:52Janeta Turka11:08
    307FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+49:57Marianna Nyberg13:04
    308FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+50:00Pirkko Ekdahl11:54
    309FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+50:01Aliisa Klemel11:02
    310FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+50:02Sara Hertsbacka11:08
    311FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+50:04Annemari Heikkinen12:38
    312SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+50:06Amanda Almen12:42
    313FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+50:08Maria Salmi11:14
    314SWEIF Thor (203)+50:45Annika Ridell10:37
    315NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+51:05Astrid Hult13:08
    316RUSNord West 3 (574)+51:07Irina Stroganova11:18
    317FINRasti-Vihti (248)+51:14inga-maria vaara11:41
    318FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+51:20Lotta Sandroos11:13
    319FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+51:21Hanna Hangasmaa12:27
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+51:22Inga Ausekle12:30
    321ESTOK West (293)+51:24Siiri Rist11:20
    322FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+51:24Josefina Bck11:13
    323FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+51:30Helena Havia-Kinnala11:52
    324FINIF Minken (417)+51:43Ellinor Sundqvist11:11
    325FINLuumen Rasti (401)+51:49Marjaana Sepp12:02
    326FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+51:49Linda Talbone11:17
    327FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+51:51Ritva Partanen11:35
    328FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+51:52Mia Haavisto13:36
    329FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+51:52Tarja Vesanto10:48
    330FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+52:03Terhi Vesanen12:55
    331FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+52:05Jenna Ojala11:42
    332FINKoovee 7 (364)+52:11Heli Ketola10:42
    333FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+52:12Heli Valtonen15:01
    334FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+52:18Marjut Turunen10:37
    335LATMezmalas MTB (187)+52:27Odeta Turka11:41
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+52:29Elina Orjala11:50
    337RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+52:45Irina Platonova11:13
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+53:04Jenny Vainio14:00
    339FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+53:15Varpu Aho11:28
    340FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+53:42Sari Koskinen11:11
    341NORSandnes IL (299)+53:46Ingrid Peikli11:35
    342FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+53:49Heidi Hellstn13:09
    343FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+54:07Melanie Dharreville9:30
    344NORGanddal IL (363)+54:22Aud Taksdal10:34
    345SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+54:27Sussane Sderholm11:43
    346RUSHBM-OK (311)+54:32Valentina Petson10:34
    347FINOulun Valppaat (550)+54:36Tytti Kaijanen11:39
    348FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+54:37Kirsi Joensuu12:43
    349FINSienestjt (338)+54:46Jenni Malmlund12:40
    350FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+54:54Anna Kankare14:33
    351FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+55:18Sara Tuisku14:23
    352FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+55:20Jenni Hakulinen12:19
    353NORGNEIST (384)+55:29Marit Nipen10:46
    354FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+55:34Larissa Erola10:19
    355FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+55:49Heli Teini12:42
    356SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+55:55Matilda Renlund12:36
    357FINRastiketut (291)+55:56Eveliina Nurmi13:02
    358LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+55:59Inese Janpaule13:07
    359FINOulaisten Huima (377)+55:59Terhi Lehtola11:21
    360FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+56:10Paula Ylivakeri15:12
    361FINOK Orient 2 (331)+56:18Jeanette Aumo11:16
    362FINRastiPiikki (491)+56:24Marjo Vtj12:30
    363RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+56:28Ekaterina Koltunova11:08
    364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+56:43Laurine Loterie10:29
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+56:47Anne-Mari Kernen13:07
    366LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+56:52Mara Berzina10:04
    367FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+56:54Hanna Hemminki11:47
    368FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+56:57Riitta Hakkarainen12:24
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+57:04Johanna Yrjnheikki12:12
    370FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+57:07Riikka Mansikkaviita10:50
    371ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+57:10Krista Tooming10:37
    372NORSandefjord OK (137)+57:14Live Bredholt Jrgensen10:15
    373SWESnttringe SK (361)+57:15Nadja Dahlstrm11:12
    374FINMS Parma 5 (403)+57:27Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi12:41
    375FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+57:30petra vliheikki12:47
    376ESTRakvere OK (505)+57:52Teele Randman11:24
    377FINEpiln Esa (341)+57:55Tanja Ilomki9:51
    378FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+58:03Ulla Vilkman12:09
    379FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+58:06Niina Jaako12:01
    380RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+58:08Ekaterina Blinova12:57
    381FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+58:10Essi Varjonen10:32
    382SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+58:12Tone Hollowell11:45
    383FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+58:18Johanna Heinnen11:37
    384FINOK Orient 3 (431)+58:21Emmi Hasu11:27
    385FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+58:24Salla Pajula11:24
    386SWErla IF 2 (294)+58:30Marta Andersson12:28
    387FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+58:31Heidi Launistola15:54
    388FINNastolan Ter (386)+58:52Taina Koistinen14:01
    389RUSOmega 2 (366)+58:54ANNA BURLINOVA10:33
    390FINLynx 6 (296)+58:57Riitta Kaasalainen15:00
    391FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+59:11Mervi Ptry10:23
    392FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+59:20Anne Koikkalainen13:24
    393FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+59:21Minna Rotola-Pukkila13:32
    394FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+59:26Seija Peltomki14:38
    395FINOK77 3 (239)+59:27Carola Ray11:34
    396FINMalax IF (480)+59:28Sarah Siffren12:31
    397FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+59:29Reeta Ikola15:09
    398FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+59:36Sanna Heittola10:40
    399FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+59:40Kati Haanp11:30
    400ESTOK Vru (233)+59:42Silvia Luup10:47
    401ESTOK TON (388)+59:45Signe Raidmets11:25
    402FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+59:46Terhi Matintalo11:02
    403FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+59:47Anni Anjala11:33
    404SWEUme OK 2 (517)+59:50Elisabeth Fries10:58
    405SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+59:54Hanna Johansson12:19
    406SWETby OK 2 (1219)+1:00:02Anne Cecilie Lvald11:29
    407FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+1:00:12Tarja Lammila13:01
    408FINRelator Oy (269)+1:00:14Katja Kaario11:02
    409NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+1:00:36Kristiane Elise Ottesen12:53
    410NORModum OL 2 (347)+1:00:45Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen11:36
    411FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+1:00:45Jonna Salokangas13:01
    412FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+1:00:47Maiju Karjalainen13:22
    413FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+1:00:55Tarja Tolonen13:15
    414FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+1:00:57Tiina Koskela10:43
    415FINIF Femman 2 (179)+1:01:03Pernilla Tunis10:25
    416FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+1:01:05Jonna Eeva11:11
    417RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+1:01:06Anna Egorova10:01
    418FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+1:01:09Riina Karppinen13:25
    419FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+1:01:12Sanna Sairanen11:09
    420FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+1:01:13Saana Peltola10:47
    421SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+1:01:16Anneli Berggren10:45
    422FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+1:01:18Katri Louhi11:53
    423FINLaihian Luja (450)+1:01:20Susanna Karppi11:23
    424FINHiiltosiskot (600)+1:01:25Maria Svetloff10:51
    425FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+1:01:31Hilla Antikainen13:16
    426FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+1:01:34Roosa Lassila13:11
    427FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+1:01:36Melina Nurmikumpu14:18
    428FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+1:02:07Pirjo Aalto10:50
    429ESTOK West 2 (524)+1:02:07Heidi Sild12:33
    430FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+1:02:19Paula Malinen13:32
    431FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+1:02:23Tanja Kuokka13:14
    432FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+1:02:27Julia Kupchenok11:33
    433FINVakka-Rasti (394)+1:02:29Tuulikki Karru14:39
    434FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+1:02:32Sirpa Suhonen12:41
    435FINOLG Kerkola (976)+1:02:34Maija Kerkola13:45
    436FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+1:02:36Eeva Lepo-Prunnila12:55
    437FINTeam Ventus (402)+1:02:44Heidi Nevalainen12:27
    438FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+1:03:02Elisa Nivukoski15:05
    439FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+1:03:11Saara Laamanen12:35
    440FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+1:03:21Marja Erkkil14:15
    441FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+1:03:49Jaana Eronen12:57
    442FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+1:03:54Emmi Hakomki10:23
    443FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+1:04:07Sanni Kaikkonen12:44
    444SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+1:04:15Julia Gransson10:50
    445FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+1:04:30Eija Hietaoja12:05
    446FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+1:04:34Jaana Laine13:55
    447FINPerhon Kiri (371)+1:04:35Elisa Lindholm12:29
    448FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+1:04:48Ulla-Mari Heiskanen12:32
    449FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+1:05:01Jenni Karri13:41
    450FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+1:05:12Eija Sipponen12:57
    451FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+1:05:21Sanna Lassila12:10
    452FINMS Parma 7 (332)+1:05:33Eija Suna14:32
    453FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+1:05:54Nenna Mustalahti18:11
    454FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+1:05:57Riitta Ynnil12:44
    455FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+1:06:00Eija Tervo17:24
    456FINJMFC (544)+1:06:01Maija Laurikkala-Dewes12:20
    457FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+1:06:08Saara Mntykoski15:18
    458NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+1:06:11Berit B Berge13:01
    459SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+1:06:13Sandra Sutter12:38
    460FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+1:06:15Suvi-Maria Seppnen14:01
    461FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+1:06:17Lotta Borgenstrm15:22
    462NORModum OL 3 (1192)+1:06:39Solveig Kongsrud16:00
    463SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+1:07:16Silja Brndle10:30
    464ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+1:07:22Anneli Orav11:42
    465FINIisalmen Visa (193)+1:07:26Leena Kukkonen11:04
    466FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+1:07:33Isabel Auren12:08
    467FINRasti E4 2 (511)+1:07:39Marika Pakarinen14:44
    468FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+1:07:41Merja Puromies13:09
    469FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+1:07:41Elena Bondar9:55
    470FINSuunnaton Into (585)+1:07:44Laura Mattila11:40
    471NORFrol IL 2 (180)+1:07:47Magnhild Forseth13:15
    472FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+1:07:55Anna-Lea Rantalainen11:00
    473FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+1:08:01Laura Sumanen12:26
    474FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+1:08:06Ulla Salminen12:36
    475FINHuipputiimi (566)+1:08:07Anna-Mari Hmlinen13:30
    476FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+1:08:16Maarit Kinnunen12:27
    477RUSAzimut (343)+1:08:25Irina Ivanova14:32
    478FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+1:08:28Ulla Yrjl12:10
    479FINYlneen Kiri (775)+1:08:30Johanna Salminen15:04
    480FINMissM Oon (631)+1:08:33Rinta-Kiikka Suvi12:16
    481FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+1:08:36Ida-Maria Otonkorpi12:18
    482ITACUS Bologna (330)+1:08:36Sara Sambi11:40
    483LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+1:08:38Aiva Jakovela11:31
    484NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+1:08:41Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal12:11
    485FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+1:08:53Pivikki Pohjola12:25
    486FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+1:08:54Mira Risnen10:26
    487FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+1:09:08Terhi Latvala12:52
    488CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+1:09:41Tereza Svobodna11:06
    489FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+1:09:46Satu Paalanen13:28
    490FINPermeren Rasti (243)+1:09:49Satu Klasila12:36
    491FINRastiketut 3 (824)+1:09:51Heini Hemminki13:10
    492FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+1:09:52Pivi Virekunnas12:14
    493FINPummin Suunta (777)+1:09:56Annukka Varkoi11:35
    494FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+1:09:58Saana Backman13:01
    495FINRaisu Lumous (278)+1:10:02Olena Pitirimova11:18
    496FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+1:10:10Taija Heletoja13:18
    497FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+1:10:18Emmi Kernen11:53
    498FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+1:10:34Mervi Holster-Hemmi13:11
    499FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+1:10:44Tarja Huostila13:05
    500FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:10:46Johanna Riipinen12:56
    501FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+1:10:48Johanna Mttl14:21
    502FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+1:10:52Outi Montonen12:37
    503FINMaasotakoulu (864)+1:10:59Ansa Rtri12:59
    504FINOYS Vapari (614)+1:11:00Outi Aikio14:51
    505FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+1:11:01Enna Laukkanen10:37
    506FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+1:11:02Pivi Mkineste-Mkel14:30
    507FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+1:11:25Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen14:42
    508FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+1:11:27Anna-Leena Vierimaa13:36
    509FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+1:11:31Anna-Riikka Lithovius10:51
    510FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+1:11:32Sirkka Ketola13:14
    511FINCutis (1171)+1:11:43Anna Svahn14:41
    512RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+1:11:54Natalia Nazarova14:51
    513FINSalarasti (1165)+1:11:58Anna Jrvinen14:03
    514FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:12:03Henna Ermaja12:47
    515FINHeiaVenlat (597)+1:12:03Raili Hokajrvi13:00
    516FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+1:12:09Jaana Kari14:32
    517FINOK77 2 (271)+1:12:10Ursula Koivikko15:39
    518FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+1:12:11Niina Riissanen13:36
    519FINHauhon Sisu (519)+1:12:18Kirsi Lehtonen13:20
    520FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+1:12:20Hely Salmenoja12:58
    521NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+1:12:24Sigrid Solheim12:50
    522FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+1:12:32Kaarina Reini13:06
    523FINHuhta (562)+1:12:38Johanna Huhta11:46
    524FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+1:13:09Jaana Kiiskinen13:40
    525ESTSK Mercury (439)+1:13:10Edit Kannel10:45
    526FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+1:13:12Sanna Laakso11:59
    527FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+1:13:14Sanna Matkaselk14:22
    528FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+1:14:13Katri Pirinen18:18
    529FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+1:14:28Inkeri Lindeman11:44
    530FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+1:14:52Mirva Hilander13:39
    531FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+1:14:57Pirjo Vrnen13:37
    532FINValkealan Kajo (466)+1:15:00Annakaisa Jaskari17:22
    533FINIK Falken 2 (559)+1:15:01Lina Lindfors12:27
    534FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+1:15:04Satu Alasuvanto10:46
    535FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+1:15:06Tiina Autio11:04
    536FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+1:15:07Suvi Nurmela11:19
    537FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+1:15:14Susanna Takalo11:20
    538FINTurku Multisport (1007)+1:15:16Salla Saarinen11:25
    539FINYllksen Rasti (412)+1:15:21Leena Holck14:32
    540FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+1:15:25Kaisu Paulanto13:30
    541FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+1:15:28Kaija Purhonen13:01
    542FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+1:15:35Pivi Puolakka12:37
    543FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+1:15:42Essi Mkel12:49
    544FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+1:15:46Hanna Eklund13:03
    545FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+1:15:53Karoliina Mtt12:06
    546FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+1:15:56Tiia SAlonen19:25
    547FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+1:16:02Kirsi Ilmonen11:40
    548FINNitrokarhu (499)+1:16:03Maija Hakala18:09
    549FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+1:16:04Marianne Merimki13:55
    550FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+1:16:05Anu Joutsi16:13
    551FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+1:16:06Riikka Mattsson13:23
    552FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+1:16:07Kyllikki Pessi20:12
    553FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+1:16:12Sarianna Saksa12:53
    554FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+1:16:34Hanna Uusikartano13:09
    555FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+1:16:42Katri Kytmki13:21
    556NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+1:16:45Rosenvold Hilde12:09
    557FINFTA 2 (1112)+1:16:49Outi Myhnen15:47
    558FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+1:16:57Tiina Paasonen12:12
    559FINPijt-Rasti (508)+1:16:58Merja Lahtinen12:16
    560FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+1:17:01Outi Reitmaa12:02
    561FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+1:17:08Mari Aarikka15:41
    562FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+1:17:23Tarja Liikanen17:38
    563FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+1:17:32Jenny Puputti13:16
    564FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+1:17:39Marika Pakarinen11:04
    565FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+1:17:58Helena Jumppanen14:32
    566FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+1:18:06Irja Yli-Eerola21:38
    567FINPosion Pyrint (621)+1:18:26Heini Hokkanen12:22
    568RUSVesta (315)+1:18:30NATALIA GRYAZNEVICH11:31
    569FINSISKOT (1172)+1:18:34Lotta Tuominen23:34
    570FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+1:18:35Tiina Sundvall13:42
    571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+1:18:43Anni Karhunen11:46
    572FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+1:18:46Anu Reiman14:35
    573FINOulaisten Taru (313)+1:18:49Katja Kallunki10:46
    574FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+1:18:50Helli Karhunen13:50
    575FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+1:18:54Erika Tammilehto12:19
    576FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+1:18:55Heini Mkinen10:55
    577FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+1:18:57Henna Hyttinen13:21
    578FINOP-Pohjola (776)+1:18:58Mirva Peltokoski13:09
    579FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+1:19:07Mirva Salminen10:54
    580FINLiperin Taimi (603)+1:19:08Tarja Klemetti12:50
    581FINKoovee 8 (1009)+1:19:11Noora Ahonen14:12
    582FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+1:19:15Marja-Leena Antikainen12:29
    583FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+1:19:15Vilma Tihil12:36
    584FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+1:19:18Henna Jylh13:13
    585FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+1:19:21Tiina Laitinen12:55
    586FINLehtiliekit (551)+1:19:22Anne Ala-Orvola14:22
    587FINVeKara OK (788)+1:19:22Elina Haapalehto12:43
    588FINOK77 4 (445)+1:19:33Grotenfelt Outi14:30
    589FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+1:19:36Minna Hkkinen14:32
    590FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+1:19:40Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen19:19
    591FINRasti-Pommi (849)+1:19:47Kati Nieminen15:35
    592FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+1:20:08Louise Reinikka13:05
    593FINSK Vuoksi 2 (1074)+1:20:18Pivi Friari12:31
    594FINKaakon Rasti (464)+1:20:21Satu Hmlinen13:12
    595FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+1:20:31Hannele Lehtinen13:00
    596FINSolf IK (500)+1:20:33Lotta Wasstrm11:34
    597FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+1:20:35Irma Pitknen13:29
    598FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+1:20:43Christina Lnnberg14:02
    599FINPargas IF 3 (427)+1:20:48Maria Brink14:28
    600FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+1:21:38Aino Jskelinen13:19
    601FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+1:21:54Eija Ihanainen12:59
    602LATEKO O (704)+1:21:57Lasma Ozolina12:00
    603FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:21:59Helin Turtinen12:03
    604NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+1:22:02Heidi F Falck13:05
    605RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+1:22:02Olga Koltsova12:55
    606FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+1:22:36Vuokko Puolivli17:00
    607FINDream Team (818)+1:22:38Nina Linden15:06
    608NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+1:22:38Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal14:39
    609FINKoovee 5 (495)+1:22:42Kanko Natalia10:47
    610FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:22:44Mirva Ylennysmki13:41
    611FINAkanvirta (1109)+1:22:46Kaisa Tynkkynen12:16
    612FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+1:22:52Sinikka Salmenkyl14:00
    613FINRastiketut 2 (648)+1:22:53Enni Haapalainen14:37
    614FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+1:22:59Plvi Lietzen14:03
    615FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+1:23:06Charlotta Lindvall15:25
    616FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+1:23:16Mervi Maijala12:39
    617FINIF Femman 3 (415)+1:23:23Erica Wiik15:44
    618FINHernemen Porina (167)+1:23:38Sanna Kouvonen11:57
    619FINSupervenlat (1038)+1:23:39Eve Pakkanen15:38
    620FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+1:23:46Kaisa Snell13:43
    621FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+1:23:50Tarja Simola13:14
    622FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+1:23:51Mirva Nummila15:11
    623FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+1:23:53Essi Sderholm15:02
    624FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+1:23:54Marjo-Riitta Toivari12:42
    625FINPargas IF 4 (580)+1:24:09Ann-Catherine Henriksson14:31
    626FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+1:24:10Hilla Lr13:18
    627FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+1:24:13Pivi Partanen14:01
    628FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:24:27Malin Stenbacka12:54
    629FINIK rnen (590)+1:24:38Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen14:16
    630FINNostars (553)+1:24:42Sirpa Korpelainen12:39
    631FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+1:25:02Minna Nalli13:22
    632FINSalon Vilpas (521)+1:25:07Marjo Hrknen11:37
    633FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+1:25:08Anne Mki-Laurila11:56
    634FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+1:25:09Tuija Sipil17:57
    635FINKaHJoS (798)+1:25:10Katja Kangas14:49
    636FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+1:25:13Kati Krv14:53
    637FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+1:25:13Marjo Hovirinta13:05
    638FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+1:25:16Anne Kinnunen13:44
    639FINRastihaukat (658)+1:25:16Ronja Witick13:49
    640FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+1:25:24Marie Rautio-Sipil14:55
    641FINNummelan Salamat (514)+1:25:27Kirsi Kujanp13:47
    642FINFTA (584)+1:25:34Johanna Leino10:28
    643FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+1:25:34Pirjo Peltomaa14:04
    644FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+1:25:41Teija Piisil11:51
    645LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+1:25:44Ruta Poikane12:28
    646FINTarpian Suunta (490)+1:25:45Anne Eilola11:58
    647FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+1:25:46Laura Salminen10:10
    648FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+1:26:03Tiina Isolhteenmki14:14
    649FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+1:26:10Anja-Leena Lamberg14:41
    650FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+1:26:29Anu Alasaari16:03
    651FINJuuan Jnne (545)+1:27:10Mari Kainulainen15:28
    652FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+1:27:17Minttu Mustonen19:22
    653FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+1:27:20Varpu Vehomki12:25
    654ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+1:27:26Kati Rooni11:29
    655FINRastiketut 4 (662)+1:27:28Mari Ahola12:58
    656FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+1:27:28Henna Siren11:44
    657FINRS Kyhk (790)+1:27:32Satu Luukkonen15:58
    658FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+1:27:32Cecilia Stubb13:52
    659FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+1:27:34Pivi Kosonen14:08
    660FINUlvilan Ura (605)+1:27:40Ulla Nissinen13:16
    661FINRasti-Hyry (623)+1:27:42Anu Roimela12:28
    662FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+1:27:42Anna-Maija Voutilainen11:56
    663FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+1:28:08Susan Humppi13:07
    664FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+1:28:10Maija Heikkil10:15
    665FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+1:28:14Anu Muhonen14:47
    666LATKOS (348)+1:28:19Signe Svetoka12:34
    667FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+1:28:22Clotilde Leriche23:50
    668FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+1:28:29Anni Salo13:21
    669FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+1:28:36Pivi Raatikainen12:36
    670FINRamboll Finland (866)+1:28:42Anne-Mari Kuoppala20:15
    671FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+1:28:59Julia Lampinen13:11
    672FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+1:29:07Maarit Kaikkonen12:50
    673FINKiriharakat (727)+1:29:09Maija Hoikkanen12:20
    674FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+1:29:12Sari Hukkanen9:36
    675FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+1:29:27Minna Kuoppala14:19
    676FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+1:29:28Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen14:27
    677FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+1:29:29Pauliina Isokallio11:57
    678FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+1:29:34Minna Koivisto17:44
    679SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+1:29:36Ann-Sofie Svanberg12:41
    680FINTampereen Yritys (437)+1:29:37Nonna-Nina Mki12:23
    681FINKarjaan Ura (758)+1:29:37Tarja Pkknen12:46
    682FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+1:29:39Anneli Laine12:24
    683FINOulun Tarmo (842)+1:29:41Mari Niskanen24:19
    684FINHusulan Kunto (972)+1:29:53Liisa Kriktil12:05
    685SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+1:29:57Mia Mikaelsson13:02
    686FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+1:30:07Hanna Kahanp13:07
    687FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+1:30:12Anne Rasku14:03
    688LATMona OK (644)+1:30:18Baiba Ozola15:26
    689RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+1:30:21Vikroria Golubeva11:44
    690FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+1:30:26Riitta Hmlinen13:35
    691FINSK Mortis (1089)+1:30:30Sanna Malinen12:51
    692FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+1:30:34Jasmin Virta-Ahonen12:19
    693FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+1:30:36Johanna Tuomi15:32
    694NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+1:30:40Minni Mus16:57
    695FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+1:30:44Niina Pakomaa21:19
    696FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+1:30:46Paula Pivnranta16:37
    697FINRastiketut 8 (846)+1:30:47Irene Mkiranta24:35
    698FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+1:30:47Sirkka Jaakkola13:43
    699FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+1:30:51Jutta Ratilainen15:32
    700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+1:30:53Katja Heinonen17:01
    701FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+1:30:56Tricia Wikstrm18:20
    702FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+1:31:01Elina Nevalainen15:33
    703FINVarmapummi (1040)+1:31:03Outi Ala-Sipil14:14
    704FINSkrinnarit (1132)+1:31:05Helena Haapomaa13:14
    705FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+1:31:08Jenni Suojoki16:46
    706FINViel kerran tytt (736)+1:31:15Heli Lahtela13:51
    707FINTeam Azure (509)+1:31:18Terhi Jaakkola10:28
    708RUSIngPromTeam (741)+1:31:28Elena Zhavoronkova13:24
    709FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+1:31:39Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell18:18
    710FINTurun NMKY (750)+1:32:00Saija Lainio15:13
    711FINkermarcks (494)+1:32:00Ramona kermarck-Mhnen11:51
    712FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+1:32:06Anne Mtt12:11
    713FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+1:32:08matilda laine14:15
    714FINRymy-Rasti (755)+1:32:09Soili Kuittinen15:04
    715FINBeach Girls (982)+1:32:10Koskenvuo Laura14:24
    716FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+1:32:13Riikka Ahoniemi12:15
    717FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+1:32:13Meikku Rinta-Jouppi13:40
    718FINKoovee 9 (1133)+1:32:15Taina Korpiharju15:56
    719FINAuran Vannas (762)+1:32:19Nora Niemi14:33
    720FINPuumientappajat (936)+1:32:22Marjaana Jrvinen15:28
    721FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+1:32:28Minna Merilinen12:06
    722FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+1:33:05Heli Anttila14:06
    723FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+1:33:10Anni Manneri14:40
    724FINSalamaSiskot (694)+1:33:30Tuulia Lantta12:47
    725FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+1:33:40Sari Lansola12:11
    726FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+1:33:42Tiina Hilden11:55
    727FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+1:33:44Terhi Rajamki12:21
    728FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+1:33:46Annukka Latvala12:18
    729FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+1:33:49Terhi Collin12:16
    730FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+1:33:50Juntunen Sirkku13:13
    731FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+1:33:53Johanna Liinamaa17:10
    732FINLehtosen likat (1158)+1:34:17Enni Lehtonen14:34
    733FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+1:34:18Katariina Vainonen12:53
    734FINEmitemut (990)+1:34:27Hanna Vehkamki14:06
    735FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+1:34:30Kati Yliniemi12:38
    736FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+1:34:33Saija Laurila13:37
    737FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+1:34:36Elisa Leppvuori14:09
    738FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+1:34:46Anni Yl-Outinen13:57
    739FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+1:34:50Heini Lehikoinen14:31
    740FINNavi 6 (843)+1:34:57Raisa Vaahtersalo14:55
    741FINHPP1 (1078)+1:35:03Salla Viitikko12:04
    742FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+1:35:05Maarit Nummikoski14:50
    743FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+1:35:09jaana soininen13:48
    744FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+1:35:11Katri Kettunen13:57
    745NORGNEIST 2 (442)+1:35:15Nina L Knudsen14:08
    746FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+1:35:20Eija Mmmi15:50
    747FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+1:35:23Ulla Kurvinen13:39
    748FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+1:35:32Annika Uusitalo15:22
    749FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+1:35:39Maija Jauhiainen14:04
    750FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+1:35:50Jenny Tunis16:17
    751FINSanten (851)+1:36:01Piia Tiril14:11
    752FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+1:36:11Susanna Lukkari15:22
    753FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+1:36:29Salla Ruosaari15:22
    754FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+1:36:35Laura Netshajev17:16
    755FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:36:40Maisa Eskola16:34
    756FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+1:36:42Taija Rsnen15:01
    757FINHerkut Serkut (933)+1:36:49Sanna Jussila15:09
    758FINNavi 5 (938)+1:36:51Maarit Partanen16:40
    759FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+1:37:14Pivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski15:43
    760FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+1:37:27Anja Siuko10:39
    761SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+1:37:28Sandra Karnebrink25:40
    762RUSNord West 4 (647)+1:37:31Ekaterina Krasilnikova14:55
    763FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+1:37:32Ulla Munne13:00
    764FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+1:37:47Riitta Karppinen16:03
    765FINMulon Mantat (733)+1:37:49Tiina Tiainen14:18
    766FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+1:37:50Anu Paukkunen14:20
    767FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+1:37:52Tuula Toivanen16:51
    768FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+1:37:54Sanna Rauhansalo14:12
    769FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+1:37:55Noora Sakki15:14
    770FINAgrimarket (1031)+1:38:04Taina Salminen15:00
    771FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+1:38:13Pivi Kattelus14:38
    772FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+1:38:17Hanna Kylml17:33
    773FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+1:38:18Anna-Maija Mtt16:28
    774FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+1:38:19Pivi Anttonen13:10
    775FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+1:38:44Anna-Kaisa Viita11:36
    776FINKarttaKertut (1169)+1:38:58Anniina Jormanainen17:24
    777FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+1:39:02Tiina Virtanen13:31
    778FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+1:39:03Paula Lehtomki13:25
    779FINRauman flikat (861)+1:39:06Leena Javanainen15:17
    780ESTOK West 3 (800)+1:39:08Kaja Traks13:24
    781FINMS Parma 8 (443)+1:39:32Marja Piironen16:12
    782FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+1:39:43Niina Juuti15:32
    783FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+1:39:46Marke Seppnen14:28
    784ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+1:39:46Heleri Kivil10:38
    785FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+1:39:51Kati Tukiainen17:03
    786FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+1:39:56Piia Kolehmainen12:47
    787FINKela (1149)+1:39:56Sanna Laitinen16:28
    788FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+1:39:57Katariina Kemppainen13:01
    789FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+1:39:57Lea Maalismaa15:39
    790FINSive Team (1162)+1:40:01Henna Sivenius13:03
    791FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+1:40:51Jutta Schmidt11:45
    792FINPVTT (1181)+1:41:00Eeva-Maija Turpeinen12:56
    793FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:41:01Maire Kosamo13:45
    794FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+1:41:04Aino Hrknen12:17
    795FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+1:41:05Liisa Mnttri13:19
    796FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+1:41:06Minna Piitulainen13:53
    797FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+1:41:08Henna Mustikkamki13:26
    798FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+1:41:08Raija Lappetelinen16:20
    799FINLOMAJANO (974)+1:41:11Maria Roos14:09
    800FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+1:41:21Marianne Summanen19:35
    801FINExme (988)+1:41:28Jenni Mikkonen12:21
    802FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+1:41:55Taru Suonurmi14:51
    803FINVon Ellit (1152)+1:42:28Saara Antell12:33
    804FINRasti-Perni (1203)+1:42:32Pivi Srmnt11:30
    805FINSelkien Sisu (928)+1:42:38Riikka Valtonen16:43
    806FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+1:42:41Leena Aalto12:45
    807FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+1:42:49Outi Salomaa15:19
    808FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+1:42:51Terhi Virevesi-Risku13:06
    809FINSuunta Jurva (748)+1:42:57Heidi Korpela-Kamila13:11
    810FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+1:43:11Laura Kivioja12:37
    811FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+1:43:25Ritva Kulmala18:58
    812FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+1:43:38Heli Latvala14:13
    813FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+1:43:41Anne-Mari Hautamki17:01
    814FINRasti 88 2 (806)+1:43:43Andromachi Savouras14:08
    815FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+1:43:43Anne Pollari13:30
    816FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+1:43:43Suvi Eskelinen13:28
    817FINMaarian Mahti (379)+1:43:45Kirsti Moilanen14:50
    818FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+1:43:47Veera Partanen14:02
    819FINElonen Oy (1212)+1:43:50Petra Leivo14:31
    820FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+1:43:51Pilvi Rimmanen17:39
    821LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+1:43:53Marite Turka14:03
    822FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+1:43:54Elli Salminen17:17
    823FINOulun Reipas (950)+1:43:54Kaisu Holma14:09
    824FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+1:43:57Eija Nurminen18:19
    825FINFunctio Laesa (897)+1:44:01Susanna Jaatinen12:48
    826FININUS (492)+1:44:23Tatjana Simanova13:03
    827FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+1:44:27Noora Tommila15:01
    828FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+1:44:38Teija Liponkoski14:17
    829FINKsskerho (945)+1:44:51Sari Aaltonen13:58
    830FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+1:45:06Milla Kantanen12:39
    831FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+1:45:07Sari Laurila12:08
    832FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+1:45:12Bettina Lemstrm13:50
    833FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+1:45:16Tiina Vre11:06
    834FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+1:45:23Johanna Naatula14:34
    835FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+1:45:36Kristina Kettunen13:33
    836FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+1:45:41Katriina Lipponen15:21
    837FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+1:45:45Nina Tasa15:46
    838FINKemin Kiilat (903)+1:45:55Helena Knaapinen18:00
    839FINYLEn Suunta (789)+1:46:02Marjo Harju14:12
    840FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+1:46:02Nadja Sundstrm14:04
    841FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+1:46:09Laura Jaatinen14:00
    842FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+1:46:12Kaija Hakaniemi20:33
    843FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+1:46:13Emilia Kaustinen15:18
    844FINPargas IF 5 (836)+1:46:16Emma Liljeroth15:10
    845FINPargas IF 6 (670)+1:46:17Pia Liljeroth15:58
    846FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+1:46:20Leena Toivonen15:52
    847FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+1:46:24Eva Aitasalo16:24
    848FINMetsttret (1154)+1:46:28Leila Karjalainen15:55
    849SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+1:46:29Therese Persson13:54
    850FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+1:46:36Liisa Tiihonen15:27
    851FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+1:46:39Pia Bergstrm16:42
    852FINFantastic Four (1029)+1:46:55Helena Mattila14:29
    853FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+1:46:58Pauliina Repo14:27
    854FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+1:47:04Reetta Kylkoski15:38
    855FINRookies (1115)+1:47:07Kaisa Koivuranta16:12
    856FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+1:47:13Mari Kanerva15:00
    857FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+1:47:17Marja Vyrynen17:17
    858FINVaalan Karhu (759)+1:47:18Minna Marttinen13:10
    859FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+1:47:31Helena Karhujoki17:45
    860FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+1:47:33Tanya de11:41
    861FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+1:47:37Mari Uusivirta19:54
    862FINTytryhti (1170)+1:47:39Tuomenoja Tuire16:13
    863FINRastiketut 7 (890)+1:47:40Riitta Roth15:29
    864FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+1:47:42Sari Salonen20:09
    865FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+1:47:44Henna Pynnnen18:12
    866FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+1:47:48Mari Torri-Tuominen16:24
    867FINLynx 4 (552)+1:47:53Tuija Soanjrvi13:54
    868FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+1:47:58Annika Lundell14:30
    869FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+1:47:59Noora Katainen19:40
    870FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+1:48:03Outi Siirola15:09
    871LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+1:48:08Aiga Priedniece15:53
    872FINSanten 2 (895)+1:48:11Valpuri Pohja16:00
    873FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+1:48:12Mervi Suni13:23
    874FINHeinon leidit (766)+1:48:14Hanna-Leena Heino14:37
    875FINSuopursut (1034)+1:48:38Maija Virta14:25
    876FINMattilan muijat (1117)+1:48:48Sofia Mattila12:50
    877FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+1:48:50Anja Mkel14:13
    878FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+1:48:52Tarja Kankkunen12:32
    879FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+1:48:55Pirjo Pyymki15:24
    880FINTeam Rasti (840)+1:48:57Eeva-Liisa Salonen15:23
    881FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+1:49:00Mari Niemi14:21
    882FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+1:49:02Hanna Mkimantila21:23
    883FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+1:49:05Aino-Inkeri Rnkkmki17:36
    884FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+1:49:07Kati Pankka17:24
    885FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+1:49:22Kathy Keister23:23
    886FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+1:49:30Sirja Hakala17:29
    887FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+1:49:42Lotta Hirvonen15:12
    888FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+1:49:45Sointu Hyttinen13:54
    889FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+1:50:05Anneli Laurila13:51
    890FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+1:50:08Anna-Kaisa Keiski14:15
    891FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+1:50:09Mervi Aherto41:31
    892FINKoovee 6 (666)+1:50:13Marja Vlkki16:34
    893FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+1:50:14Suvi Laitinen14:20
    894FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+1:50:15Pivi Reiman14:26
    895FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+1:50:20Marja-Leena Klemel19:12
    896FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+1:50:23Marja-Liisa Lehto16:16
    897FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+1:50:31Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli12:37
    898FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+1:50:36Kaisa Mnnist22:41
    899FINHevikisu (1011)+1:50:37Susanna Maunu15:41
    900FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+1:50:37Tuula Piekka17:11
    901FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+1:50:40Hanna-Mari Manninen16:45
    902FINSLAK (958)+1:50:56Anne Vhuski15:13
    903FINNavi 8 (701)+1:51:06Mirja Sagulin16:24
    904FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+1:51:42Aino Leppnen16:04
    905FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+1:51:52Hanna Putkuri17:02
    906FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+1:51:55Sirja Paju14:05
    907FINRasti E4 3 (853)+1:51:59Satu Korhonen16:08
    908FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+1:52:05Elina Niemelinen15:40
    909FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+1:52:23Minna Hotakainen15:43
    910FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+1:52:26Minna Haunia17:11
    911FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+1:52:29Sirkku Karlsson16:25
    912FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+1:52:30Essi Rinta-Halkola12:38
    913FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+1:52:33Kirsi Bykachev18:29
    914FINFirstbeat (973)+1:52:39Siiri Naukkarinen19:18
    915FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+1:52:49Anastasia Saranen12:49
    916FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+1:52:49Sari Salmi16:03
    917FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+1:52:56Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen17:31
    918FINPentin Suunta (786)+1:53:00Sanna Pyklinen12:35
    919FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+1:53:07Lea Pyhnen17:38
    920FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+1:53:14Marita Hietikko17:07
    921FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+1:53:17Elina Mki-Simola16:49
    922FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+1:53:20Anne Raunio16:43
    923FINHutittaret (765)+1:53:21Pivi Nuora16:53
    924FINIisu (876)+1:53:23Outi Lampela16:19
    925FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+1:53:25Jenni Jalava16:28
    926FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+1:53:32Mirva Krum17:35
    927FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+1:53:35Minna Jokinen15:57
    928FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+1:53:57Satu Yliherne18:30
    929FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+1:54:01Saara Lehtiranta14:39
    930FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+1:54:04Suvi Tiainen11:49
    931FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+1:54:06Kaisa Ekqvist12:41
    932FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:54:07Sari Vepslinen13:53
    933FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+1:54:13Pirkko Vehomki13:20
    934FINYksi elm (1156)+1:54:31Pirita Salomaa12:37
    935FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:54:38Sari Kohonen18:38
    936FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+1:54:56Sisko Malkki18:08
    937FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+1:54:59Marja-Leena Rasi15:29
    938FINRasti seinn (955)+1:55:02Kaisa Kh19:27
    939RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+1:55:05Anna Kuzina16:23
    940FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+1:55:28Sari Lahtinen16:02
    941FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+1:55:36Tuija Laurikainen20:19
    942FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+1:55:44Pivi Viitajoki16:44
    943FINPaha Rasti (680)+1:55:47Kaisa Kelloniemi20:28
    944FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+1:56:01Titta Lehto15:51
    945FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+1:56:31Anne Heino12:42
    946FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+1:56:34Paula Tuomenoksa14:26
    947FINKMKM (921)+1:57:01Tuula Mbembela24:23
    948FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+1:57:12Virva Paasikivi15:28
    949FINPopup Minna (961)+1:57:12Johanna Tanner15:17
    950FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+1:57:16Arja Ahti14:33
    951FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+1:57:18Nina Salminen15:52
    952ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+1:57:20Siiri Vallner12:46
    953FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+1:57:33Milla Turpiainen23:08
    954FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+1:57:41Ulla Ojala15:07
    955FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+1:57:46Maikki Markula13:34
    956FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+1:58:07Mari Tolppa15:26
    957FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+1:58:26Susanna Lamminp12:42
    958FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+1:58:41Jenni Kriinen15:59
    959FINAtria (996)+1:59:03Teija Mesimki16:31
    960FINViileet venlat (1150)+1:59:13Johanna Kaakinen12:32
    961FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+1:59:19Anne Moilanen14:38
    962FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:59:21Maarit Juura13:22
    963FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+1:59:26Heidi Haavisto13:42
    964FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+1:59:27Vilja Kajanti13:43
    965FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+1:59:32Pivi Kauppila12:53
    966FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+1:59:34Eeva-Liisa Lantto13:03
    967FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+1:59:47Varpu Nurmi15:17
    968FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+2:00:06Susanna Halla-aho15:52
    969FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+2:00:14Susanna Tiuraniemi20:09
    970FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+2:00:27Kaisa Tuominen13:10
    971FINMatrix (1063)+2:00:36Senni Ryht15:45
    972FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+2:00:40Heli Ranta-aho16:48
    973FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+2:01:02Lil Virtanen15:14
    974FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+2:01:05Sirpa Torikka15:27
    975FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+2:01:15Johanna Holm12:30
    976FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+2:01:28Heli Helminen14:24
    977FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+2:01:53Helena Kouttu15:24
    978FINAS Skinnarila (779)+2:01:56Marja Vuorinen14:45
    979FINTykistprikaati (1216)+2:02:19Riitta Viitala13:20
    980FINPyaYkknen (1197)+2:02:41Minna Takala18:17
    981FINJmern Naiset (809)+2:02:41Hanna Vuorela14:10
    982FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+2:02:41Pia Rauhalahti14:31
    983FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+2:02:45Liisa Uusitalo14:08
    984FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:02:53Leena Ikonen15:52
    985FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+2:02:55Tuula Juhola15:39
    986FINAron Haka (1021)+2:03:01Minna Maunula16:13
    987FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+2:03:07Ulla Suutari15:54
    988FINSavon Suunta (615)+2:03:08Satu Sepp1:07:29
    989FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+2:03:12Katri Hamunen13:24
    990FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+2:03:13Tiina Hirvonen14:22
    991FINSalon Viesti (888)+2:03:16Anne Villberg16:13
    992FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+2:03:22Impola| Minna15:10
    993FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+2:03:30Kaisa Luukkonen15:17
    994FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+2:03:39Tiina Naakka11:27
    995FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+2:03:53Paula Korkiamki15:34
    996FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+2:04:01Riitta Isoniemi15:40
    997FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+2:04:47Aino Haavisto15:40
    998FINKemira Espoo (858)+2:05:00Sari Krapu14:45
    999FINSuopllt (1187)+2:05:04Helena Pihlajaniemi16:31
    1000FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+2:05:08 |12:45
    1001FINKirmailijat (1092)+2:05:31Kirsi Ziegler16:48
    1002FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+2:05:34Marjo Brandes16:17
    1003FINTetsaajat (960)+2:05:35Pia Ahlfors15:21
    1004FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+2:05:38Tarja Lindgren16:40
    1005FINKivenkiertjt (991)+2:05:40Maarit Nieminen14:53
    1006FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+2:07:04Heidi Heikkil14:48
    1007FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+2:07:05Tiina Ritakorpi14:13
    1008FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+2:07:13Sanni Junttola25:49
    1009FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+2:08:02Suvi Viljaranta15:00
    1010FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+2:08:10Maria Sund14:24
    1011FINSavon Rasti (354)+2:08:13Iida Hmlinen17:10
    1012FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+2:08:18Katja Virtanen19:11
    1013FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+2:08:22Iida Huhtanen16:11
    1014FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+2:08:26Tiina Larikka18:12
    1015FINOMG (711)+2:08:27Tuula Peltoniemi19:38
    1016FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+2:08:31Kristiina Lehtosaari19:25
    1017FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+2:08:35Jenna Helenius14:12
    1018FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+2:08:40Tanja Pehkonen22:14
    1019FINEteln Murut (994)+2:08:53Ulla Hemmil13:01
    1020FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+2:09:14Citha Dahl14:14
    1021FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+2:09:40Anne Peltoniemi15:11
    1022FINTeam Ampparit (992)+2:09:43Iisa Haltsonen14:30
    1023FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+2:09:50Minna Maasilta15:52
    1024FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+2:09:52Sirkku Riikonen15:34
    1025FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+2:09:53Tuula Saksanen14:48
    1026FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+2:09:56Tiina Rty13:46
    1027FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (591)+2:10:05Anni Lavi13:27
    1028FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+2:10:08Suvi Sironen14:38
    1029FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+2:10:28Sara Vihknen13:56
    1030FINTapiiri (1094)+2:10:30Anna Voutilainen20:14
    1031FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+2:10:46Sanna Suutari21:49
    1032FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+2:10:50pauliina moisander20:08
    1033FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+2:11:18Piia Siitonen13:53
    1034FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+2:11:26Sini Kerminen13:02
    1035FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+2:11:28Anne Toukonen15:32
    1036FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+2:11:30Tuija Saastamoinen13:59
    1037FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+2:11:33Kirsi Ratinen15:40
    1038FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+2:11:34Katja Koivulahti15:05
    1039FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+2:11:41Malin Danielsson14:17
    1040FINOravanmarjat (1101)+2:12:14Jemima Sinisalo23:00
    1041FINSuunta 112 (1142)+2:12:32Saara Asmundela15:11
    1042FINCargotec (920)+2:13:59Leena Koulu17:09
    1043FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+2:14:00Seija Hurskainen14:39
    1044FINSukuvika (1147)+2:14:01Pilvi Hrknen11:14
    1045FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+2:14:19Heidi Pulkkinen15:46
    1046FINUtin Haukat (1116)+2:14:27Laura Pasi18:18
    1047FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+2:14:57Helena Hyvnen16:41
    1048NORRingsaker OK (457)+2:15:31Anne Marit Bordal12:19
    1049FINCursus alternus (993)+2:15:33Saara Markkanen16:07
    1050FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+2:15:37Taina Hyh13:26
    1051FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+2:15:41Minna Haapalainen18:15
    1052FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+2:15:47Gitte Mtt18:57
    1053FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+2:15:50Maarit Kelokaski19:49
    1054FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+2:16:00Anna Mki17:44
    1055FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+2:16:15Tuula Suni16:30
    1056FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+2:16:23Sanna Hilska16:46
    1057FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+2:17:53Terttu Ala-Petys20:25
    1058FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+2:18:03Petra Katainen15:24
    1059FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+2:18:07Heidi Turunen16:38
    1060FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+2:18:11Susanna Lehtosaari15:17
    1061FINFujitsu (1095)+2:18:20Kirsimarja Alanen18:27
    1062FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+2:18:54Heli Leppikangas16:18
    1063FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+2:18:58Merja Enroos14:57
    1064FINKilon Kipint (1164)+2:19:08Liisa Harve16:20
    1065FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+2:20:04Teija Sirola16:28
    1066FINHK (953)+2:20:31Paula-Kaisa Leppnen14:28
    1067NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+2:22:29Anna Ghlman16:13
    1068FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+2:22:52Petra Vuorinen18:35
    1069FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+2:24:59Eija-Leena Lepp19:10
    1070FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+2:25:31Pivi Hakala19:54
    1071FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+2:25:35Auli Rentola21:21
    1072FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+2:25:48Heli Rinnekallio17:33
    1073FINF (1182)+2:25:50Heidi Lettojrvi21:39
    1074FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+2:26:01Venla Vara12:17
    1075FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+2:26:10Lotta Tamminen18:02
    1076FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+2:27:01Ritva Erkinheimo15:28
    1077FINHuitojat (1054)+2:27:07Pigga Pakkala13:45
    1078FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+2:27:21Reetta Grenman19:01
    1079FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+2:27:52Anu Pukki12:40
    1080FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+2:28:53Pinja Ojanen14:20
    1081FINTavastia (1056)+2:29:09Elina Puolakka-Aarikka14:34
    1082FING (867)+2:29:57Ritva Karinsalo15:30
    1083FINREAL Team (1217)+2:31:39Riitta Moksen-Turunen15:51
    1084FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+2:31:47Inka Pkkil15:20
    1085FINOpet Metsss (1137)+2:31:49Mari Luosa16:11
    1086FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+2:31:53Helena Eklv16:08
    1087FINireet (1047)+2:32:42Paula Alanen16:46
    1088FINLintusparvi (1085)+2:33:55Johanna Ollikainen14:44
    1089FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+2:34:28Anu Kaukiainen17:38
    1090FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+2:34:33Kaisu Koivuniemi19:45
    1091FINJYY Jopa (708)+2:36:54Satu Salo-Jouppila30:59
    1092FINTeam Koonit (1236)+2:36:58Johanna Kirkinen13:40
    1093FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+2:37:10Jenni Nieminen10:44
    1094FINKoppelot (939)+2:37:27Elina Hallman17:33
    1095FINMessnthen (1035)+2:37:32Satu Wirkkala21:43
    1096FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+2:39:51Johanna Ylitalo14:13
    1097FINSuuntapummit (1014)+2:39:54Outi Lappi14:55
    1098FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+2:40:50Elina Virtanen12:45
    1099FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+2:41:26Kati Hynynen18:13
    1100FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+2:43:40Mirja-Liisa Sulander14:50
    1101FINRasti 88 3 (793)+2:45:39Hanna Kaarto13:16
    1102FINLost (918)+2:45:42Ulla Sellman13:21
    1103FINEntiset shljt (820)+2:46:29Laura Wallenius14:08
    1104FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+2:50:46Malin Henriksson16:58
    1105FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+2:51:41Pirkko Taipale14:08
    1106FINRastikertut (1016)+2:51:49Kaisa Tuurinkoski15:27
    1107FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+2:51:52Tarja Lehti14:59
    1108FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+2:52:34Mia Toivio13:18
    1109FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+2:52:39Sini Lampainen13:55
    1110FINOOHO (1196)+2:53:43Heli Heimala11:29
    1111FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+2:54:08Maria Ampiala35:31
    1112FINTysill metsn (944)+2:54:29Arja Suurnkki16:23
    1113FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+2:56:34Saara Hopponen16:27
    1114FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+2:56:57Anu Vnni18:32
    1115FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+2:59:58Anne Saarikko19:20
    1116FINKirisiskot (744)+3:05:57Emilia Oljemark16:18
    1117FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+3:09:55Anna-Maija Kurppa17:34
    1118FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+3:10:29Vivian Toivanen11:16
    1119FINRastipllt (1124)+3:10:48Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen18:15
    1120FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+3:17:52Pivi Anttonen15:21
    1121FINSuvilintu (1105)+3:18:58Saara Lehmuskoski15:17
    1122FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+3:19:35Marianne Penttinen16:11
    1123FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+3:20:16Anna Saarlo16:15
    1124FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+3:21:18Helin Hotakainen16:22
    1125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+3:26:23Sinikka Tuomaala17:16
    1126FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+3:27:42Malwina Wysocka11:33
    1127FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+3:36:45Krista Polmio21:17
    1128FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+3:40:55Tiina Sillgren15:22
    1129FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+3:41:50Laura Hauta16:16
    1130FINVoiVenlat (1091)+3:44:10Riikka Susitaival14:18
    1131FINLynx 8 (859)+4:00:19Tuula Wahlman-Calderara14:03
    1132FINEmMiJoKi (934)+4:43:49Kirsi Hakkarainen16:03